z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

04.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:23 00:19:24
2 314 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:05 00:20:07
3 617 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:20:15 00:20:16
4 377 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:20:40 00:20:43
5 317 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:32 00:21:35
6 306 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:40 00:21:43
7 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:22:45 00:22:47
8 370 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:22:47 00:23:54
9 707 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1978 K30 00:22:49 00:22:51
10 135 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:57 00:24:06
11 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:02 00:24:08
12 131 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:14 00:24:23
13 166 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:23:18 00:23:20
14 380 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:32 00:23:34
15 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:13 00:26:22
16 647 PAŹDZIOR IRENA CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1959 K50 00:25:17 00:25:20
17 728 GRĄCIAK-MAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1985 K30 00:25:31 00:26:40
18 144 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:25:38 00:27:45
19 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:55 00:27:01
20 592 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:25:57 00:27:05
21 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:27:07
22 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:29 00:27:37
23 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:26:31 00:27:38
24 443 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Chmielnik 1978 K30 00:26:32 00:28:40
25 544 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce 1975 K40 00:26:57 00:29:05
26 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:02 00:29:13
27 304 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1990 K20 00:27:04 00:29:15
28 568 NOWAK LUDMILA Lublin 1990 K20 00:27:07 00:29:15
29 331 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:29:18
30 141 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:27:10 00:28:23
31 339 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:27:10 00:29:22
32 445 PAŃCZUK-FIGURA IRMINA Puławy UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:27:15 00:29:24
33 221 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1991 K20 00:27:16 00:30:24
34 429 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:27:18 00:29:25
35 266 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1993 K20 00:27:23 00:30:31
36 417 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:28 00:30:37
37 322 CZERNIEC ALEKSANDRA Jastków 1989 K20 00:27:32 00:29:47
38 286 BARAŃSKA IZABELA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:27:42 00:30:54
39 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:27:47 00:30:02
40 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:27:49 00:29:03
41 752
754*
WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:27:53 00:30:11
42 167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:27:56 00:30:06
43 210 HEJDUK MONIKA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:28:17 00:30:27
44 545 MAŁYSZEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:30:35
45 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:28:28 00:30:39
46 480 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:45 00:31:53
47 184 WYSOCKA KATARZYNA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1974 K40 00:28:52 00:31:13
48 742 ROZWAŁKA MONIKA Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1992 K20 00:28:52 00:31:00
49 641 ZIEŃKOWSKA IZABELA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:30:14
50 92 SZOT IWONA Lublin WWTEAM 1971 K40 00:29:02 00:30:14
51 744 NIEZGODA JOANNA Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:29:06 00:31:14
52 29 MALEC BASIA Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1963 K50 00:29:09 00:30:23
53 358 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:29:09 00:30:23
54 427 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:29:13 00:31:25
55 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:29:16 00:31:34
56 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:31:38
57 275 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:29:27 00:31:36
58 148 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:29:30 00:31:48
59 473 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 K20 00:29:30 00:31:48
60 506 ROMANEK MONIKA Lubartów ZS 2 LUBARTÓW 1999 K16 00:29:35 00:30:47
61 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:29:40 00:32:55
62 171 ZYCH ANNA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM/LSB 1972 K40 00:29:49 00:33:00
63 253 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:30:01 00:33:12
64 100 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:30:01 00:33:16
65 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:32:12
66 20 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:30:29 00:32:46
67 652 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA 1976 K40 00:30:48 00:33:04
68 469 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:30:52 00:34:07
69 30 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K50 00:30:52 00:33:05
70 110 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:53 00:33:07
71 702 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin 1975 K40 00:31:07 00:33:23
72 350 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:31:19 00:34:29
73 433 WIERZBOWICZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 K20 00:31:25 00:34:33
74 679 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:35 00:34:44
75 431 DYŚ AGNIESZKA Lublin SII POLSKA / INSANE RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:31:42 00:34:50
76 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:03 00:34:19
77 64 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin SKARPARK 1984 K30 00:32:04 00:35:11
78 374 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin WYBIERZ 1966 K50 00:32:05 00:34:21
79 621 PARFIN AGNIESZKA Lublin 1986 K30 00:32:11 00:35:23
80 578 KURENKO KASIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:32:19 00:35:26
81 89 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WWTEAM 1967 K40 00:32:32 00:34:40
82 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:32:39 00:35:53
83 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:32:54 00:36:08
84 280 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:32:59 00:36:08
85 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 K30 00:33:00 00:36:13
86 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:33:05 00:36:21
87 751 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów 1985 K30 00:33:07 00:36:15
88 703 PIETRZYK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:33:14 00:36:26
89 550 BOROWIEC ALICJA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:33:14 00:36:26
90 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:36:33
91 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:33:26 00:36:36
92 749 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Świdnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 K20 00:33:26 00:35:47
93 261 PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1956 K60 00:33:26 00:36:33
94 121 ŁYSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:33:28 00:36:46
95 737 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:33:42 00:36:50
96 753 STRZAŁKA JOANNA Łódź 1988 K20 00:34:15 00:37:26
97 533 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:34:39 00:34:39
98 482 ŻUKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Lublin STREFA PIĘKNA-LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:34:58 00:36:13
99 496 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN 1969 K40 00:36:02 00:39:13
100 75 BANASZEK AGNIESZKA Kalinówka CAMPISPORTIVI 1999 K16 00:36:11 00:39:32
101 426 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:36:14 00:39:32
102 459 PARUCH AGNIESZKA Lublin 1995 K20 00:36:29 00:39:45
103 430 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:36:37 00:39:52
104 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:36:49 00:40:04
105 21 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:36:53 00:40:07
106 247 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:39:52 00:43:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni