z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 135 Świerdzewski Damian Dzbenin Następny Krok TEAM 1993 M20 1
00:16:39
00:16:38
1
00:16:35
00:16:35
1
00:16:07
00:16:06




3 3
2 Q 49 Gontarczyk Rafał Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP 1989 M30

3
00:17:30
00:17:29
3
00:16:20
00:16:19
1
00:16:27
00:16:27


3 7
3 Q 111 Szymanowski Przemysław Starachowice Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1986 M30 3
00:16:52
00:16:50
2
00:16:57
00:16:56
5
00:16:56
00:16:55
2
00:17:16
00:17:16
8
00:17:34
00:17:33
5 7
4 Q 1121 Kuna Krystian Konopnica CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2002 M16 9
00:18:27
00:18:26
5
00:17:47
00:17:46
10
00:17:37
00:17:35
4
00:17:32
00:17:31
2
00:17:08
00:17:07
5 11
5 Q 4 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M30 4
00:17:34
00:17:33
7
00:18:05
00:18:05
6
00:17:12
00:17:11
3
00:17:26
00:17:26


4 13
6 Q 1 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner Lublin 1980 M40 5
00:17:45
00:17:44
4
00:17:38
00:17:38
8
00:17:29
00:17:28




3 17
7 Q 1251 Grudziński Adam Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20

6
00:17:58
00:17:58
12
00:17:52
00:17:50
6
00:18:00
00:17:59
6
00:17:32
00:17:31
4 18
8 q 1172 FLORCZAK Bartłomiej Puławy 1991 M30 7
00:18:01
00:18:00
20
00:19:33
00:19:19
17
00:18:43
00:18:42
7
00:18:03
00:18:02
5
00:17:28
00:17:26
5 19
9 Q 1259 Utnicki Mateusz Dęblin Mazowsze Stężyca 1992 M20

8
00:18:07
00:18:06
11
00:17:48
00:17:47
15
00:19:13
00:19:13
3
00:17:15
00:17:14
4 22
10 q 2 Samarczenko Dariusz Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M20 6
00:17:52
00:17:51


9
00:17:34
00:17:33


7
00:17:32
00:17:31
3 22
11 q 1008 Graj Arkadiusz Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30 8
00:18:12
00:18:11
9
00:18:09
00:18:08


10
00:18:43
00:18:42
11
00:17:58
00:17:57
4 27
12 Q 1120 Głodek Marcin Stężyca Mazowsze Stężyca 1981 M40 11
00:18:30
00:18:29
11
00:18:44
00:18:43
14
00:18:21
00:18:19
8
00:18:14
00:18:13
9
00:17:34
00:17:33
5 28
13 Q 7 Orzeł Michał Lublin Banda Grudnia 1981 M40 10
00:18:28
00:18:26




9
00:18:31
00:18:31
10
00:17:36
00:17:35
3 29
14 q 94 Grudzień Kamil Lublin Banda Grudnia 1979 M40 13
00:19:10
00:19:08
12
00:18:59
00:18:58
50
00:21:03
00:21:00
11
00:18:49
00:18:49
13
00:18:11
00:18:10
5 36
15 1254 Kobyłecki Mateusz Skarżysko-Kamienna Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1997 M20

10
00:18:24
00:18:23
13
00:17:57
00:17:56


15
00:18:25
00:18:23
3 38
16 1016 Korgul Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1990 M30 16
00:19:23
00:19:21
15
00:19:21
00:19:20
15
00:18:32
00:18:31
12
00:18:59
00:18:58
14
00:18:15
00:18:13
5 41
17 44 Kępka Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M30 12
00:18:33
00:18:31
18
00:19:29
00:19:28
18
00:18:44
00:18:43
13
00:19:01
00:19:01


4 43
18 1007 Dyś Paweł Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30 14
00:19:12
00:19:09
13
00:19:16
00:19:15
19
00:18:51
00:18:49
18
00:19:24
00:19:22


4 45
19 95 Gołąb Marek Lublin Banda Grudnia 1985 M30 15
00:19:12
00:19:09
14
00:19:17
00:19:16
21
00:18:54
00:18:52
19
00:19:42
00:19:41
17
00:18:34
00:18:32
5 46
20 1061 Ważny Jacek Lublin Banda Grudnia 1989 M30 50
00:21:49
00:21:43
21
00:19:34
00:19:32
22
00:18:56
00:18:54
14
00:19:08
00:19:07
16
00:18:32
00:18:30
5 51
21 q 1200 Tyburek Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M40 17
00:19:26
00:19:22
19
00:19:31
00:19:30
24
00:19:24
00:19:22
20
00:19:46
00:19:44
23
00:19:14
00:19:12
5 56
22 1096 Godzwon Mateusz Lublin biegiemzamarzeniami.pl 1991 M30 18
00:19:27
00:19:25
23
00:19:40
00:19:38
20
00:18:52
00:18:50
21
00:19:47
00:19:45


4 59
23 147 Drob Marek Lublin Banda Grudnia 1986 M30

16
00:19:22
00:19:21


25
00:20:15
00:20:14
19
00:18:45
00:18:43
3 60
24 1262 Reszka Marek Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1987 M30

27
00:20:21
00:20:16
29
00:19:48
00:19:45
16
00:19:15
00:19:11
18
00:18:43
00:18:40
4 61
25 1093 Sopoćko Krystian Strzyżewice 1999 M20 25
00:20:14
00:20:11
25
00:19:58
00:19:57
28
00:19:44
00:19:43
24
00:20:14
00:20:13
20
00:18:51
00:18:49
5 69
26 Q 161 Bytnar Marcel Dukla PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 2003 M16 20
00:19:53
00:19:50
24
00:19:43
00:19:41
25
00:19:27
00:19:26


26
00:19:29
00:19:26
4 69
27 90 Bigos Daniel Lublin 1998 M20



26
00:19:31
00:19:30
23
00:20:03
00:20:02
22
00:19:11
00:19:10
3 71
28 Q 1141 Mamcarz Bartłomiej Lublin Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 2002 M16 30
00:20:27
00:20:26
26
00:20:10
00:20:10
37
00:20:16
00:20:14
17
00:19:21
00:19:20
29
00:19:54
00:19:53
5 72
29 1132 Polski Mateusz Lublin UKS 51 Lublin 2004 M16 19
00:19:30
00:19:28
31
00:20:29
00:20:28


22
00:19:48
00:19:46


3 72
30 18 Cyrankiewicz Patryk Strzyżewice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M30 22
00:20:08
00:20:05




30
00:20:57
00:20:55
30
00:19:55
00:19:53
3 82
31 115 KROPIEWNICKI Przemek WARSZAWA Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1982 M30 23
00:20:12
00:20:09
34
00:20:40
00:20:38




27
00:19:36
00:19:33
3 84
32 20 Woźniak Marek Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin/akm promilek 1972 M40 26
00:20:15
00:20:11
103
00:24:48
00:24:45
31
00:19:54
00:19:51
28
00:20:46
00:20:44


4 85
33 88 Błachowski Kamil Lublin 1988 M30 33
00:20:44
00:20:39
33
00:20:37
00:20:34
32
00:20:00
00:19:56
26
00:20:44
00:20:40
28
00:19:50
00:19:47
5 86
34 q 50 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 36
00:20:51
00:20:48


40
00:20:23
00:20:20
27
00:20:45
00:20:43
25
00:19:28
00:19:26
4 88
35 1111 Dybowski Tomasz Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1978 M40 27
00:20:20
00:20:15
47
00:21:39
00:21:28
33
00:20:01
00:19:57
29
00:20:55
00:20:50
36
00:20:39
00:20:34
5 89
36 1075 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów Banda Grudnia 1980 M40 24
00:20:13
00:20:10
36
00:20:59
00:20:57
34
00:20:02
00:20:00
31
00:21:00
00:20:58


4 89
37 138 Cichorz Jacek PIASKI Biegający Świdnik 1989 M30 29
00:20:26
00:20:23
30
00:20:29
00:20:26


34
00:21:15
00:21:05


3 93
38 1054 Kawiak Marek Lublin 1981 M40 37
00:20:52
00:20:49
28
00:20:23
00:20:21
35
00:20:10
00:20:07


32
00:20:15
00:20:10
4 95
39 1258 Jędraszczyk Mateusz Spytkowice Banda Grudnia 1988 M30

29
00:20:28
00:20:26
36
00:20:11
00:20:08
49
00:22:10
00:22:08
33
00:20:25
00:20:23
4 98
40 1199 Cybula Sylwester Lubartów lubelskibiegacz.pl Team 2003 M16 21
00:20:04
00:20:03
41
00:21:17
00:21:16
39
00:20:19
00:20:17




3 101
41 1084 Rycyk Grzegorz Krasnystaw Banda Grudnia 1975 M40 32
00:20:43
00:20:37


42
00:20:30
00:20:28
32
00:21:06
00:21:03


3 106
42 22 Bielak Tomasz Tuszów 1989 M30

37
00:20:59
00:20:55
38
00:20:17
00:20:12
33
00:21:08
00:21:04


3 108
43 1139 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1985 M30 40
00:21:12
00:21:07
40
00:21:15
00:21:10
30
00:19:52
00:19:49




3 110
44 1005 Abramiuk Jakub Lublin adwokatuRUN Lublin 1984 M30 38
00:20:52
00:20:48
38
00:21:00
00:20:56
41
00:20:24
00:20:20
35
00:21:16
00:21:13
37
00:20:40
00:20:36
5 110
45 56 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice intrograf team 1990 M30 47
00:21:36
00:21:30
42
00:21:19
00:21:13
47
00:21:35
00:20:30


24
00:19:21
00:19:18
4 113
46 Q 1239 Płecha Grzegorz Niedrzwica Duża Centrum Dietetyczno-Sportowe 1971 M50

35
00:20:48
00:20:46
43
00:20:30
00:20:28


35
00:20:39
00:20:37
3 113
47 24 Stpiczyński Marcin Lublin 1983 M30 43
00:21:17
00:21:13
39
00:21:09
00:21:05


55
00:22:19
00:22:14
40
00:20:51
00:20:46
4 122
48 155 Antończak Marek Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1982 M30 35
00:20:50
00:20:45
46
00:21:33
00:21:29


43
00:21:42
00:21:39


3 124
49 53 Mitura Marek Kozłówka intrograf team 1979 M40 52
00:21:55
00:21:48
44
00:21:24
00:21:18


38
00:21:23
00:21:19
44
00:20:57
00:20:43
4 126
50 1004 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin adwokatuRUN Lublin 1982 M30 41
00:21:13
00:21:10
48
00:21:36
00:21:30




41
00:20:53
00:20:49
3 130
51 137 Golian Sebastian Lublin biegusiem.pl 1985 M30 48
00:21:33
00:21:30
56
00:21:53
00:21:50
46
00:21:01
00:20:57
42
00:21:41
00:21:38
43
00:20:56
00:20:53
5 131
52 100 Mach Tomasz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 M40 53
00:21:58
00:21:55
49
00:21:43
00:21:40
51
00:21:05
00:21:01
36
00:21:21
00:21:19
48
00:21:11
00:21:07
5 133
53 149 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1984 M30 39
00:21:08
00:21:05
55
00:21:56
00:21:50
53
00:21:07
00:21:03
50
00:22:12
00:22:08


4 142
54 31 Cichosz Krzysztof Krasnystaw Krasnostawska Grupa Zbiegów i Podbiegów 1976 M40 42
00:21:16
00:21:11


61
00:21:38
00:21:29
39
00:21:29
00:21:24


3 142
55 168 Baczkura Damian Lublin Santander Runners Team 1991 M30

51
00:21:51
00:21:43
45
00:21:00
00:20:52
47
00:22:08
00:22:01


3 143
56 148 Matysek Bartosz Bodzentyn Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1999 M20

50
00:21:48
00:21:42
52
00:21:04
00:21:02
41
00:21:40
00:21:37


3 143
57 146 ślusarz krzysztof lublin Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1985 M30 65
00:22:37
00:22:30
60
00:22:20
00:22:15
48
00:21:01
00:20:57


39
00:20:50
00:20:45
4 147
58 1098 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20

57
00:22:05
00:22:02
56
00:21:23
00:21:19
46
00:22:05
00:22:01
45
00:21:05
00:21:00
4 147
59 1271 Kierepka Krystian Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20



68
00:22:06
00:22:00
51
00:22:11
00:22:08
34
00:20:36
00:20:33
3 153
60 1097 Gruza Paweł Dęblin DSS Orlęta 1985 M30 73
00:22:55
00:22:47


59
00:21:27
00:21:24
45
00:22:00
00:21:57
50
00:21:13
00:21:10
4 154
61 Q 1148 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Kurów Kur-Team 1969 M50 64
00:22:41
00:22:25
43
00:21:24
00:21:20
49
00:21:04
00:20:58




3 156
62 1036 Wasik Marcin Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30

52
00:21:56
00:21:46
57
00:21:26
00:21:22
56
00:22:23
00:22:17
52
00:21:29
00:21:23
4 160
63 q 1028 Gawda Piotr Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 46
00:21:30
00:21:28


65
00:21:37
00:21:36


57
00:21:46
00:21:44
3 168
64 99 Nowicki Mateusz Lublin Triathlon Lublin Team 1989 M30 77
00:23:07
00:23:04
58
00:22:07
00:22:05
63
00:21:36
00:21:34
62
00:22:42
00:22:40
49
00:21:09
00:21:08
5 169
65 117 Machaj Wojciech Lubartów Morsujący Firlej 1979 M40 63
00:22:29
00:22:24
66
00:22:44
00:22:40
54
00:21:11
00:21:07
54
00:22:16
00:22:11
62
00:22:08
00:22:02
5 170
66 1304 Siwek Marcin Pysznica Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1986 M30



62
00:21:36
00:21:31
57
00:22:20
00:22:18
51
00:21:12
00:21:11
3 170
67 1058 Królak Radosław Świdnik 1980 M40 69
00:22:53
00:22:42
63
00:22:36
00:22:31
69
00:22:10
00:22:04
59
00:22:33
00:22:25
58
00:21:51
00:21:45
5 180
68 77 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne Szwagry 1974 M40 51
00:21:47
00:21:45
61
00:22:27
00:22:24
98
00:23:53
00:23:53
68
00:23:24
00:23:20


4 180
69 Q 1152 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1971 M50



79
00:22:48
00:22:39
60
00:22:40
00:22:31
42
00:20:53
00:20:46
3 181
70 1041 Piórkowski Artur Lublin 1985 M30 58
00:22:21
00:22:13
73
00:23:05
00:22:58
60
00:21:32
00:21:26
63
00:22:50
00:22:42


4 181
71 Q 1119 Szabat Wiesław Annopol 1960 M60 54
00:22:01
00:21:57


67
00:22:01
00:21:58
64
00:22:48
00:22:46


3 185
72 28 Wróbel Mariusz Lublin Mrozek Tri TEAM 1984 M30 68
00:22:45
00:22:38


64
00:21:38
00:21:34


54
00:21:39
00:21:34
3 186
73 145 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1975 M40 78
00:23:15
00:23:04
65
00:22:41
00:22:37


52
00:22:15
00:22:10
69
00:24:08
00:22:35
4 186
74 163 Skowron Arkadiusz Chełm Chełm Biega 1994 M20

82
00:23:39
00:23:38
58
00:21:24
00:21:23
48
00:22:08
00:22:04


3 188
75 1066 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków 1972 M40 79
00:23:14
00:23:06
94
00:24:20
00:24:20
73
00:22:35
00:22:25
53
00:22:14
00:22:10
64
00:22:24
00:22:17
5 190
76 1102 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm Chełm Biega 1988 M30 75
00:23:00
00:22:55
59
00:22:20
00:22:15


69
00:23:31
00:23:21
63
00:22:11
00:22:05
4 191
77 1125 Korzeniowski Damian Rejowiec Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 59
00:22:18
00:22:14
69
00:22:51
00:22:49


65
00:22:52
00:22:48
79
00:23:29
00:23:25
4 193
78 26 Nowakowski Robert Lipniak Nowakowscy 1975 M40 62
00:22:22
00:22:17
62
00:22:34
00:22:27
75
00:22:36
00:22:31


71
00:22:45
00:22:38
4 195
79 1184 Brodaczewski Piotr Lublin 1994 M20 55
00:22:06
00:22:00
68
00:22:48
00:22:45
104
00:24:11
00:24:04
90
00:24:48
00:24:44
73
00:22:53
00:22:47
5 196
80 132 Łukowski Marcin Lublin 1989 M30 57
00:22:16
00:22:10
75
00:23:06
00:23:01
74
00:22:32
00:22:28
81
00:24:00
00:23:54
65
00:22:31
00:22:25
5 196
81 92 Bogusz Paweł Lublin Santander Runners Team 1983 M30 74
00:23:10
00:22:55


70
00:22:24
00:22:18


61
00:22:06
00:21:57
3 205
82 1169 Rymarz ROBERT Bychawa Bychawa Runner's 1981 M40 67
00:22:43
00:22:37
79
00:23:16
00:23:13


61
00:22:39
00:22:37


3 207
83 51 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin intrograf team 1977 M40 71
00:22:52
00:22:46
64
00:22:35
00:22:32
84
00:24:38
00:23:11


76
00:23:07
00:23:01
4 211
84 1221 Nieckarz Marek Lublin Kapibara 1988 M30 93
00:24:07
00:23:39
77
00:24:42
00:23:07
81
00:22:55
00:22:44
66
00:23:25
00:23:13
70
00:22:49
00:22:38
5 213
85 q 1301 Białas Dariusz Frampol 1968 M50



80
00:22:45
00:22:41
77
00:23:44
00:23:40
59
00:21:49
00:21:46
3 216
86 121 Langner Damian Lublin 1996 M20 66
00:22:36
00:22:35
84
00:23:52
00:23:44


75
00:23:49
00:23:38
75
00:23:05
00:22:56
4 216
87 167 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin lubelska grupa triathlonu 1965 M50

71
00:22:55
00:22:52


78
00:23:51
00:23:49
68
00:24:09
00:22:35
3 217
88 1045 Bajda Lukasz Lublin Miażdżące Mrówy 1981 M40 102
00:24:20
00:23:51
78
00:23:21
00:23:12
77
00:22:46
00:22:38
70
00:23:32
00:23:24
72
00:22:48
00:22:41
5 219
89 1147 RYĆ DARIUSZ URSZULIN 1982 M30 80
00:23:19
00:23:12


71
00:22:30
00:22:24
71
00:23:31
00:23:24


3 222
90 Q 47 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M60

74
00:23:07
00:23:00
76
00:22:43
00:22:36
72
00:23:35
00:23:29
81
00:23:45
00:23:33
4 222
91 1171 Wróbel Krzysztof Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1977 M40 76
00:23:05
00:22:58
72
00:22:57
00:22:52


74
00:23:37
00:23:32


3 222
92 1131 Kowalczyk Rafał Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1985 M30 96
00:23:50
00:23:45
67
00:22:49
00:22:43




66
00:23:59
00:22:26
3 229
93 1110 Wójcicki Damian Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1989 M30 95
00:23:47
00:23:42
83
00:23:43
00:23:40
82
00:22:52
00:22:47
67
00:23:17
00:23:15


4 232
94 86 Polski Adrian Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1992 M20 86
00:23:30
00:23:21
85
00:24:05
00:23:55
89
00:24:42
00:23:36
82
00:24:05
00:23:57
77
00:23:17
00:23:08
5 244
95 1108 Kruczek Jakub Firlej 1992 M20 91
00:23:39
00:23:32
70
00:22:52
00:22:50
85
00:23:15
00:23:14


94
00:24:34
00:24:31
4 246
96 1067 Lis Jakub Lublin Chooligani Jezusa Running Team 1975 M40 72
00:24:02
00:22:47


91
00:23:53
00:23:43


86
00:24:03
00:23:54
3 249
97 1105 Gwiazda Damian Swidnik 1992 M20 90
00:23:51
00:23:31


86
00:24:31
00:23:26
76
00:25:14
00:23:39


3 252
98 63 Fręchowicz Jacek Lublin Lublin Biega 1974 M40 89
00:23:41
00:23:30
91
00:24:15
00:24:06
99
00:24:06
00:23:55
79
00:24:03
00:23:53
85
00:23:58
00:23:49
5 253
99 1021 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30 208
00:33:42
00:33:16
95
00:24:36
00:24:23
181
00:32:07
00:30:47
83
00:25:48
00:23:57
78
00:23:27
00:23:17
5 256
100 1003 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Pawko runner team/Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M30 107
00:24:33
00:24:18
92
00:24:22
00:24:11
110
00:24:43
00:24:31
85
00:24:35
00:24:22
80
00:23:41
00:23:29
5 257
101 1035 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M40 60
00:22:20
00:22:15
106
00:25:01
00:24:51


129
00:27:21
00:27:09
98
00:24:50
00:24:38
4 264
102 1009 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M30 85
00:23:34
00:23:19


72
00:22:31
00:22:25


108
00:27:02
00:25:10
3 265
103 1234 Chatała Marek Lublin 1972 M40

88
00:24:06
00:24:01
105
00:24:13
00:24:05


74
00:22:53
00:22:47
3 267
104 25 Krzyżanowski Łukasz Lublin adwokatuRUN Lublin 1989 M30

90
00:24:16
00:24:06
94
00:23:56
00:23:46


83
00:23:58
00:23:45
3 267
105 1001 Mituła Andrzej Tuszów 1987 M30 92
00:23:41
00:23:34
81
00:23:35
00:23:27


101
00:25:55
00:25:44


3 274
106 1101 Tołubiński Mateusz Turka Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1990 M30 101
00:24:00
00:23:51
86
00:24:07
00:23:59
90
00:23:47
00:23:40




3 277
107 83 Pacek Adrian Lublin 1992 M20 97
00:24:08
00:23:48


118
00:26:06
00:24:53
92
00:25:13
00:24:59
88
00:25:35
00:24:01
4 277
108 1015 Głowacki Michał Lublin 1980 M40 99
00:24:04
00:23:50
87
00:24:07
00:24:00
93
00:23:54
00:23:45




3 279
109 1195 Gajowy Krzysiek lublin 1978 M40 98
00:24:10
00:23:50


92
00:23:56
00:23:45
94
00:25:11
00:25:02


3 284
110 36 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 105
00:24:15
00:24:04


102
00:24:10
00:24:02


82
00:23:50
00:23:41
3 289
111 1155 Szczęśniak Mariusz Lubartów 1975 M40 103
00:24:06
00:24:00


109
00:24:33
00:24:24


84
00:23:55
00:23:49
3 296
112 120 Szuryga Hubert LUBLIN AZS UMCS Lublin BnO Team 1968 M50 131
00:25:33
00:25:28
97
00:24:46
00:24:35
111
00:24:39
00:24:32
88
00:24:46
00:24:40
115
00:25:37
00:25:30
5 296
113 67 Kępka Marek Krzczonów Aliplast Running Team 1994 M20 94
00:23:51
00:23:41
109
00:25:03
00:24:54
95
00:23:55
00:23:48




3 298
114 1103 Zwierzański Paweł Lublin Stay Insane/Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 M40 106
00:24:17
00:24:07
176
00:30:47
00:30:39
87
00:23:36
00:23:30
107
00:26:17
00:26:09


4 300
115 102 Sekula Marcin Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 127
00:25:31
00:25:17
126
00:26:14
00:26:07
119
00:25:02
00:24:57
95
00:25:23
00:25:15
89
00:24:24
00:24:19
5 303
116 1072 Sikora Michał Puławy 1977 M40 109
00:24:36
00:24:20


120
00:26:05
00:25:02
98
00:25:37
00:25:26
96
00:24:49
00:24:36
4 303
117 1117 Błążejczyk Robert Stężyca DSS Orlęta 1974 M40

112
00:25:20
00:25:10
113
00:24:45
00:24:36
97
00:25:31
00:25:24
95
00:24:45
00:24:35
4 304
118 1062 Chałada Paweł Lublin 1974 M40 100
00:23:59
00:23:51
99
00:24:43
00:24:37
106
00:24:21
00:24:15




3 305
119 150 Sarna Marek Lublin 1972 M40 119
00:24:54
00:24:42
98
00:24:48
00:24:36
107
00:24:22
00:24:15
117
00:28:15
00:26:39
101
00:26:17
00:24:43
5 306
120 72 Baranowski Paweł Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1995 M20 121
00:24:54
00:24:44
110
00:25:03
00:24:54
78
00:22:46
00:22:38




3 309
121 1279 Maj Sławomir Dominów Biegający Świdnik 1978 M40

104
00:26:21
00:24:46
116
00:25:54
00:24:49
91
00:25:09
00:24:55


3 311
122 1178 Gawroński Jacek Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M40 104
00:24:08
00:24:01




120
00:28:24
00:26:50
90
00:25:58
00:24:25
3 314
123 1081 Grądek Zbigniew Snopków młody dziadek 1967 M50 110
00:24:29
00:24:21
89
00:24:08
00:24:01
117
00:24:55
00:24:49




3 316
124 1231 Jałowicki Sebastian Lublin Wrotków Biega 1987 M30

114
00:26:48
00:25:15
108
00:25:19
00:24:16
96
00:25:31
00:25:22


3 318
125 103 Żurawski Michał Lublin SKPB Lublin 1984 M30 140
00:26:23
00:26:02
116
00:26:53
00:25:17
114
00:25:44
00:24:37


91
00:26:04
00:24:27
4 321
126 1114 Słotwinski Piotr lublin 1980 M40 116
00:24:46
00:24:32
108
00:24:59
00:24:53
101
00:24:03
00:24:02




3 325
127 33 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz Lublin 1970 M50 139
00:26:16
00:26:01
123
00:25:59
00:25:48
140
00:26:19
00:26:10
106
00:26:18
00:26:09
99
00:24:47
00:24:40
5 328
128 119 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew Perfect Runner Lublin 1972 M40 112
00:24:38
00:24:25




110
00:26:25
00:26:17
107
00:25:12
00:25:05
3 329
129 Q 1099 Wenerski Wojciech Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1950 M60 123
00:25:08
00:24:56
101
00:24:51
00:24:42




105
00:25:10
00:24:59
3 329
130 58 Wojtal Dawid Chełm Intrograf team 1993 M20 157
00:27:24
00:27:05
119
00:27:12
00:25:37
134
00:27:02
00:25:51
108
00:26:15
00:26:09
104
00:24:58
00:24:54
5 331
131 1138 Siegieda Karol Lublin 1993 M20 129
00:25:46
00:25:25




111
00:26:35
00:26:22
92
00:24:39
00:24:29
3 332
132 124 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30 126
00:25:26
00:25:14




104
00:26:01
00:25:52
102
00:24:50
00:24:43
3 332
133 1196 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.nalski.RUN 1979 M40 132
00:26:02
00:25:29


122
00:25:21
00:25:09
84
00:24:44
00:24:21


3 338
134 41 Żurowski jacek Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST, Heńteam 1969 M50 120
00:24:54
00:24:43


167
00:29:55
00:28:44
125
00:28:39
00:27:01
93
00:26:06
00:24:31
4 338
135 6 Ziółek Mirosław Jacków Stay Insane 1963 M50 150
00:26:47
00:26:34




89
00:24:51
00:24:43
100
00:24:47
00:24:40
3 339
136 1034 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M40 145
00:26:51
00:26:29


103
00:24:13
00:24:03
93
00:26:34
00:24:59


3 341
137 1011 Daniłko Krzysztof Wiski 1991 M30 160
00:27:57
00:27:16
121
00:27:38
00:25:45
121
00:26:35
00:25:06
109
00:26:30
00:26:14
113
00:25:40
00:25:24
5 343
138 158 Filipiak Mateusz Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1996 M20 113
00:24:33
00:24:26
128
00:27:58
00:26:20


105
00:27:43
00:26:02


3 346
139 1192 Wójcik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40 124
00:25:22
00:25:09
130
00:26:38
00:26:26
115
00:24:55
00:24:47
131
00:27:27
00:27:21
109
00:25:20
00:25:11
5 348
140 154 Polski Dariusz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1966 M50 143
00:26:21
00:26:11
127
00:26:28
00:26:16
125
00:26:21
00:25:15
100
00:25:50
00:25:41
147
00:30:54
00:29:13
5 352
141 1163 Kurzejewski Marcin Bychawa Bychawa Runner's 1984 M30 138
00:26:10
00:25:58
115
00:25:24
00:25:16
100
00:24:05
00:23:58




3 353
142 45 Maszkowski Rafał Lublin 1973 M40 151
00:26:52
00:26:35
122
00:25:58
00:25:46
127
00:25:29
00:25:17


106
00:25:13
00:25:03
4 355
143 1183 Toporowski Kamil Krępiec Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30 213
00:37:04
00:36:46
125
00:27:36
00:26:01
128
00:26:22
00:25:18
103
00:27:25
00:25:49


4 356
144 1023 Żytar Paweł Lublin WW Team 1985 M30

118
00:25:42
00:25:31


121
00:28:27
00:26:51
120
00:27:32
00:25:58
3 359
145 69 Gołębiowski Albert Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1986 M30 135
00:25:56
00:25:48
100
00:24:47
00:24:39
126
00:25:24
00:25:16




3 361
146 16 Obel Marcin Lublin Dwa Misie 1968 M50 136
00:26:04
00:25:48
120
00:25:58
00:25:45
130
00:25:37
00:25:27
126
00:27:17
00:27:04
117
00:25:48
00:25:38
5 363
147 156 Godziński Tomasz Lublin Sii Running Team 1984 M30 108
00:24:30
00:24:20
133
00:33:07
00:26:30
123
00:26:13
00:25:10


137
00:29:44
00:28:01
4 364
148 1287 Barszcz Piotr Opole Lubelskie 1976 M40



133
00:26:57
00:25:42
113
00:28:08
00:26:26
119
00:27:46
00:25:55
3 365
149 75 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1971 M50 149
00:26:56
00:26:34
136
00:28:28
00:26:54
144
00:27:34
00:26:28
124
00:28:38
00:26:59
110
00:25:20
00:25:12
5 370
150 1201 Łóżecki Tomasz Lublin 1973 M40 133
00:25:45
00:25:30
150
00:29:07
00:27:24
124
00:26:20
00:25:13
114
00:26:34
00:26:26


4 371
151 1026 Wierzbowicz Krzysztof Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 M30 125
00:25:21
00:25:13
163
00:28:58
00:28:50
148
00:27:22
00:27:13
130
00:28:49
00:27:10
116
00:27:14
00:25:37
5 371
152 1283 Trojnar Daniel Lublin 1987 M30



146
00:27:55
00:26:46
115
00:28:11
00:26:27
111
00:26:51
00:25:12
3 372
153 1051 Turowski Tomasz Lublin 1982 M30 142
00:26:22
00:26:05
124
00:27:39
00:25:55
135
00:27:09
00:25:57


114
00:27:04
00:25:27
4 373
154 1156 Bańka Mariusz Lublin 1972 M40 128
00:25:26
00:25:19
135
00:28:23
00:26:49


116
00:28:15
00:26:39


3 379
155 73 Gruba Przemysław Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1973 M40 144
00:26:20
00:26:12
131
00:26:37
00:26:30
131
00:25:38
00:25:27


125
00:26:25
00:26:17
4 387
156 42 Jankowski Tomasz Lublin 1981 M40

143
00:27:20
00:27:10
138
00:26:17
00:26:09
142
00:28:27
00:28:17
112
00:25:26
00:25:16
4 392
157 1048 Bielecki Mirmił Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1975 M40

137
00:28:42
00:26:55


155
00:32:00
00:30:25
103
00:24:59
00:24:45
3 395
158 1215 Bernat Piotr Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M40 137
00:26:00
00:25:51
139
00:27:03
00:26:59
143
00:26:26
00:26:20


124
00:26:26
00:26:17
4 400
159 1010 Chomik Marcin Włodawa Gułaj Team 1984 M30 163
00:27:42
00:27:26
149
00:29:05
00:27:24


122
00:28:37
00:26:56
131
00:28:39
00:26:59
4 402
160 1019 Niemierski Artur Lublin 1971 M50 155
00:27:20
00:27:01
147
00:29:02
00:27:22
166
00:29:55
00:28:44
127
00:28:42
00:27:04
129
00:28:27
00:26:51
5 403
161 65 Szafran Dariusz Motycz Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1973 M40 152
00:26:41
00:26:37
134
00:26:52
00:26:48
132
00:25:35
00:25:30


138
00:28:08
00:28:03
4 404
162 91 Łoś Wojciech Warszawa 1983 M30 146
00:27:00
00:26:29
138
00:28:38
00:26:56
161
00:33:55
00:28:32


121
00:27:40
00:26:02
4 405
163 1238 Pioś Marcin Borzechów Fire Runner 1980 M40

155
00:29:48
00:28:05
139
00:27:19
00:26:10
112
00:26:41
00:26:24


3 406
164 1285 Rzędzian Michał Turka Biegająca Turka 1982 M30



142
00:27:24
00:26:17
137
00:29:41
00:27:59
127
00:28:26
00:26:45
3 406
165 q 1020 Fijołek Andrzej Bychawa lubelskibiegacz 1955 M60 148
00:26:41
00:26:33
146
00:28:53
00:27:21
141
00:26:23
00:26:14
136
00:27:57
00:27:51


4 423
166 1208 Mazur Andrzej Lublin AKW Kotłownia/UMCS Biega 1973 M40 141
00:26:12
00:26:03
142
00:27:17
00:27:07
145
00:26:42
00:26:31




3 428
167 70 Kowalczuk Dariusz Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1985 M30

153
00:29:12
00:27:40
150
00:28:36
00:27:31


128
00:28:24
00:26:48
3 431
168 1194 Khodziuk Anatolii Lublin 1975 M40 154
00:27:14
00:26:51




148
00:29:20
00:29:08
130
00:28:31
00:26:56
3 432
169 32 Jakóbczyk Jacek Lublin 1969 M50 165
00:27:44
00:27:30
172
00:31:53
00:30:08
156
00:28:58
00:27:55
145
00:30:20
00:28:41
133
00:29:23
00:27:44
5 434
170 1217 Szelchauz Paweł Lublin PKO Bank Polski 1984 M30 169
00:28:09
00:27:55




143
00:28:31
00:28:22
126
00:26:47
00:26:39
3 438
171 1064 Kufel Grzegorz Lublin StayInsane 1987 M30

141
00:28:55
00:27:07


165
00:38:15
00:36:28
135
00:29:25
00:27:48
3 441
172 133 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin Nie Ma Lekto 1982 M30 172
00:28:35
00:28:17
160
00:30:41
00:28:32
159
00:29:23
00:28:14
128
00:28:40
00:27:05


4 447
173 27 Jaremek Paweł Lublin UMCS Biega 1975 M40 176
00:29:01
00:28:26
158
00:30:08
00:28:21
147
00:28:17
00:27:05


145
00:30:56
00:29:05
4 450
174 126 Furtak Wiktor lublin Samiswoi 1972 M40 198
00:31:40
00:31:09
169
00:31:35
00:29:54
174
00:30:38
00:29:29
147
00:30:45
00:28:52
134
00:29:28
00:27:45
5 450
175 157 Filipiak Krzysztof Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1978 M40 156
00:27:20
00:27:01
157
00:29:46
00:28:08


144
00:30:07
00:28:25


3 457
176 1145 Suchora Jerzy Kraśnik 1963 M50 188
00:30:26
00:29:56
168
00:31:18
00:29:41
172
00:30:27
00:29:21
149
00:30:52
00:29:15
141
00:30:04
00:28:29
5 458
177 113 Dyś Mariusz świdnik 1981 M40 183
00:29:29
00:29:06
140
00:28:35
00:27:01
136
00:27:03
00:26:00




3 459
178 48 Kołodziejczyk Wojciech Krzczonów Z przygodą na ty 1976 M40 194
00:31:13
00:30:38
164
00:30:43
00:29:10
157
00:29:11
00:28:07


139
00:29:46
00:28:11
4 460
179 30 Frąk Mirosław Lublin 1969 M50 186
00:30:05
00:29:26
170
00:31:40
00:29:56


150
00:31:26
00:29:36
140
00:30:05
00:28:16
4 460
180 96 Sobiech Piotr Lublin 1975 M40 179
00:29:28
00:28:40
152
00:29:25
00:27:35
151
00:28:56
00:27:32


158
00:34:49
00:33:01
4 461
181 1106 Majcherski Piotr Lublin 1973 M40 162
00:27:48
00:27:25


171
00:30:07
00:29:00
138
00:28:14
00:28:03


3 471
182 34 Malec Krystian Lublin 1983 M30

166
00:31:10
00:29:28
155
00:29:06
00:27:55
151
00:31:25
00:29:43


3 472
183 1123 Latała Andrzej Świdnik POLBRUK RUN TEAM/Biegający Świdnik 1973 M40 184
00:29:36
00:29:09


152
00:28:49
00:27:43
140
00:29:48
00:28:08


3 476
184 104 Makarski Stanisław Lublin 1949 M60 181
00:29:23
00:29:04
165
00:30:54
00:29:16
160
00:29:36
00:28:30
153
00:31:44
00:30:06


4 478
185 35 Grzywacz Dariusz Lublin 1965 M50



180
00:30:55
00:30:46
157
00:31:02
00:30:52
143
00:28:50
00:28:45
3 480
186 1052 Staszak Łukasz Krasnystaw 1988 M30 180
00:29:13
00:28:40
174
00:32:04
00:30:30
158
00:29:18
00:28:08


149
00:31:15
00:29:30
4 481
187 29 Czechowski Michał Lublin 1984 M30 173
00:28:54
00:28:19


165
00:28:45
00:28:44


144
00:30:53
00:29:01
3 482
188 1057 Grobelny Bartek Lublin 1985 M30

182
00:33:32
00:31:46
184
00:32:16
00:31:03
156
00:32:03
00:30:27
146
00:30:46
00:29:08
4 484
189 1207 Kiryła Tomasz Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1981 M40 170
00:28:16
00:27:58
162
00:30:25
00:28:49
154
00:29:02
00:27:53




3 486
190 1202 Lewczyński Piotr Lublin 1959 M60 200
00:31:25
00:31:12
175
00:32:16
00:30:38
177
00:30:58
00:29:51
159
00:31:32
00:31:14
152
00:32:16
00:30:40
5 486
191 66 Dras Kamil Świdnik Aliplast Running Team 1989 M30 175
00:28:43
00:28:26
156
00:29:37
00:28:05
164
00:29:46
00:28:42




3 495
192 1060 Sawicki Dariusz Lublin 1968 M50 199
00:31:36
00:31:10
185
00:34:21
00:32:41
189
00:33:14
00:32:01
164
00:35:10
00:33:22
153
00:32:53
00:31:09
5 502
193 1012 Sawicki Adrian Janów Lubelski 1990 M30 196
00:31:27
00:31:01
159
00:30:06
00:28:27




151
00:31:56
00:30:12
3 506
194 1216 Tykło Adam Lublin 1994 M20 195
00:31:22
00:30:49
177
00:32:34
00:30:49




142
00:30:14
00:28:30
3 514
195 1142 Rycaj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1979 M40 177
00:28:52
00:28:38


179
00:31:16
00:30:10
160
00:31:36
00:31:25


3 516
196 68 Mosak Mateusz Piaski Aliplast running team 1990 M30 174
00:28:42
00:28:24
167
00:31:09
00:29:36
182
00:31:52
00:30:47




3 523
197 1040 wiśniewski maciej LUBLIN Szwagry 1978 M40 189
00:30:09
00:29:58
161
00:30:09
00:28:36
173
00:30:34
00:29:26




3 523
198 1250 Drożdżyński Krzysztof Klęk KB Powstaniec 1969 M50 218
01:03:01
01:02:09
191
01:01:50
00:59:59
193
00:59:57
00:58:27
169
00:56:55
00:55:00
164
01:03:14
01:01:20
5 524
199 1109 Rak Paweł Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 1983 M30 209
00:34:19
00:33:50




167
00:38:46
00:37:02
155
00:33:55
00:32:12
3 531
200 1157 Szewczyk Paweł Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1981 M40 211
00:34:59
00:34:30
184
00:34:08
00:32:31
188
00:32:47
00:31:38
161
00:33:07
00:31:26


4 533
201 97 Głowacki Leszek Lublin 1955 M60 202
00:31:37
00:31:17


187
00:32:57
00:31:28


150
00:31:08
00:29:34
3 539
202 52 Piekniak Krzysztof Lublin intrograf team 1966 M50

189
00:37:49
00:36:05
191
00:35:22
00:34:09


160
00:36:22
00:34:41
3 540
203 98 Gołębiowski Maciej Kalinówka 1978 M40 191
00:30:35
00:30:20
179
00:32:33
00:30:52
176
00:30:51
00:29:47




3 546
204 19 Butryński Paweł Lublin #KORWiN 1970 M50 216
00:38:17
00:37:42
190
00:40:50
00:39:00
192
00:39:34
00:38:15
168
00:43:08
00:41:21


4 550
205 79 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin Stay Insane 1970 M50 215
00:38:00
00:37:36


190
00:35:01
00:33:38
146
00:29:03
00:28:49


3 551
206 139 Makuch Arkadiusz Kamionka 1971 M50 214
00:37:33
00:37:11
188
00:37:23
00:35:44




162
00:38:17
00:36:35
3 564
207 112 Bloch Maciej Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1979 M40 203
00:32:36
00:32:09
187
00:34:49
00:33:02
183
00:31:55
00:30:48




3 573

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 1294 Różycki Piotr Zawidz Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20





5
00:17:59
00:17:59
4
00:17:25
00:17:23
2 9
2 q 1187 MAZUREK PAWEŁ LUBLIN parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1980 M40

17
00:19:23
00:19:21
23
00:19:03
00:19:01




2 40
3 1328 Malik Dominik Lublin Stay Insane 1997 M20





37
00:21:22
00:21:18
38
00:20:48
00:20:42
2 75
4 136 Jezioranski Marek Lublin 1975 M40 28
00:20:22
00:20:19






56
00:21:49
00:21:43
2 84
5 1083 Machlarz Mariusz Motycz Trybunalska Lublin City Pub Run Team 1972 M40 44
00:21:19
00:21:15
45
00:21:33
00:21:31






2 89
6 127 Jurek Daniel Radom BIEGIEM!RADOM 1981 M40 45
00:21:23
00:21:21
54
00:21:53
00:21:49






2 99
7 129 Zimnicki Daniel Michów Stalowe Łosie 1975 M40 49
00:21:36
00:21:33
53
00:21:52
00:21:49






2 102
8 1281 KITLIŃSKI Piotr LUBLIN Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1972 M40



66
00:21:46
00:21:42
40
00:21:37
00:21:34


2 106
9 1298 Brygoła Sebastian Lublin Brodex Party Professional 1984 M30





80
00:25:30
00:23:53
53
00:21:38
00:21:30
2 133
10 151 Bańkowski Kamil Lublin 1991 M30 70
00:22:51
00:22:45






67
00:22:30
00:22:27
2 137
11 1306 Pietras Ryszard Lublin Biegam z ABS 1972 M40



96
00:23:55
00:23:48


60
00:21:55
00:21:50
2 156
12 1186 Jeremiejew Rafał Prawiedniki lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1973 M40 88
00:23:37
00:23:24
107
00:25:03
00:24:52






2 195
13 82 Mirosław Marek Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej 1975 M40



112
00:24:44
00:24:33
87
00:24:48
00:24:39


2 199
14 1100 Małek Krzysztof Lublin 1985 M30

117
00:26:55
00:25:19
97
00:24:59
00:23:52




2 214
15 1219 filip andrzej Lublin FUN SPORT -więcej niż sport... 1976 M40 117
00:24:50
00:24:38




99
00:25:38
00:25:31


2 216
16 1174 Koszarowski Jarosław Gdańsk Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega / Straszyn Ultra Team 1974 M40

144
00:27:30
00:27:18
83
00:22:58
00:22:49




2 227
17 109 Szumilak Tomasz Lublin TulepelaKonlaPapaya 1988 M30 134
00:26:01
00:25:38
113
00:26:50
00:25:12






2 247
18 1293 Danielczuk Paweł Lublin AZS UMCS Lublin 1980 M40





135
00:27:59
00:27:45
122
00:26:21
00:26:10
2 257
19 1274 Myszala Łukasz Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 M40

129
00:27:58
00:26:22
129
00:25:35
00:25:26




2 258
20 1047 Litwiński Krzysztof Lublin 1973 M40 153
00:26:49
00:26:37






123
00:26:28
00:26:15
2 276
21 1330 Wnuk Szymon Lublin SKPB Lublin 1993 M20





152
00:31:32
00:29:49
136
00:29:37
00:27:57
2 288
22 1042 Nakonieczny Jacek Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30

151
00:29:11
00:27:26


139
00:30:43
00:28:04


2 290
23 125 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M50



168
00:30:08
00:28:46
132
00:30:17
00:27:30


2 300
24 64 Potrzyszcz Lukasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1980 M40

181
00:32:53
00:31:05


154
00:32:04
00:30:19


2 335
25 106 Hacker Randy Lublin 1969 M50 168
00:28:11
00:27:52


169
00:29:59
00:28:51




2 337
26 71 Dyś Wojciech Lublin Santander Runners Team 1982 M30 164
00:27:43
00:27:27


175
00:30:44
00:29:32




2 339
27 1280 Krawczyk Wojciech Snopków 3m ponad ziemią 1972 M40

173
00:31:57
00:30:12
170
00:37:09
00:28:56




2 343
28 93 Nowosad Kamil Sawin 1991 M30

183
00:34:15
00:32:26


163
00:34:25
00:32:38


2 346
29 1095 Sender Andrzej Smugi Triathlon Lublin Team 1970 M50

186
00:34:27
00:32:50
178
00:31:12
00:30:07




2 364
30 55 Boć Rafał Lublin intrograf team 1979 M40

180
00:31:04
00:30:58
186
00:31:27
00:31:21




2 366
31 1179 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M20 207
00:32:59
00:32:28


185
00:32:21
00:31:08




2 392
32 q 1352 Biały Michał Kraśnik SKB Kraśnik 1991 M30







1
00:16:21
00:16:20
1 1
33 q 1302 Starżyński Andrzej Końskowola UMCS Lublin 1990 M30



2
00:16:09
00:16:08




1 2
34 q 1128 Pawłowski Patryk Radom 1993 M20 2
00:16:48
00:16:47








1 2
35 q 1313 Kopeć Wojciech Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1986 M30



4
00:16:28
00:16:27




1 4
36 q 1308 OLESZAK KAMIL KAROLIN KAMIL BIEGA 1998 M20



7
00:17:20
00:17:19




1 7
37 1350 Wójcik Bartłomiej Lublin KSPZ Grey 1991 M30







12
00:18:06
00:18:04
1 12
38 1311 RACHWAŁ ALBERT LUBLIN AZS POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1998 M20



16
00:18:35
00:18:32




1 16
39 1297 Marosz Szymon Lublin KKB MOSiR Krosno 1999 M20







21
00:18:57
00:18:56
1 21
40 1232 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40

22
00:19:39
00:19:38






1 22
41 1190 Sobolewski Mikołaj Adamów SZYMANOWSKI Triathlon Team 1987 M30



27
00:19:35
00:19:32




1 27
42 1357 Jurewicz Dariusz Gołdap GołdapTrail 1974 M40







31
00:20:01
00:20:00
1 31
43 1092 Marin Irigaray Alberto Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 31
00:20:39
00:20:33








1 31
44 1243 Dębicki Michał Wyżnica-Kolonia SKB Kraśnik 1998 M20

32
00:20:34
00:20:33






1 32
45 1056 Kaliszewski Karol Artur Lublin #NoLimits 1984 M30 34
00:20:45
00:20:42








1 34
46 1284 Pożak Grzegorz Lubartów 1980 M40



44
00:20:42
00:20:37




1 44
47 1248 Maszkowski Jakub Lublin 2004 M16





44
00:21:52
00:21:50


1 44
48 1348 Wiącek Ernest Lubartów 1995 M20







46
00:21:04
00:21:00
1 46
49 1320 Kościk Jakub Warszawa 1985 M30







47
00:21:10
00:21:06
1 47
50 1314 Jabłoński Marek WOLA NIEMIECKA PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1993 M20



55
00:21:18
00:21:11




1 55
51 1354 Liwak Tomasz Kraśnik SKB Kraśnik 1978 M40







55
00:21:41
00:21:39
1 55
52 1013 Dąbrowski Sebastian LUBLIN 1989 M30 56
00:22:16
00:22:09








1 56
53 1325 Wakuła Mariusz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1987 M30





58
00:23:56
00:22:22


1 58
54 1136 Barszczewski Mateusz Spiczyn 1999 M20 61
00:22:30
00:22:16








1 61
55 1333 Cichalewski Marcin Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1986 M30





73
00:23:40
00:23:32


1 73
56 1245 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce 1987 M30

76
00:23:09
00:23:01






1 76
57 1265 JAROSIŃSKI MATEUSZ RZESZÓW 1974 M40

80
00:23:33
00:23:20






1 80
58 1071 Mącik Mateusz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1995 M20 81
00:23:25
00:23:17








1 81
59 61 Gawlikowski Maciej Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1981 M40 82
00:23:21
00:23:17








1 82
60 110 Lipczyński Olaf Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM 1979 M40 83
00:23:29
00:23:18








1 83
61 130 Żarnicki Kamil Sobianowice Banda Grudnia 1986 M30 84
00:23:32
00:23:19








1 84
62 1324 Wojdat Emilian Lublin 1997 M20





86
00:26:06
00:24:28


1 86
63 144 Sowa Wojciech Warszawa Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1985 M30 87
00:23:31
00:23:23








1 87
64 1345 Pycek Arkadiusz Wojcieszków 1999 M20







87
00:25:34
00:23:55
1 87
65 1289 Rydzik Jacek Ostrów Lubelski 1978 M40



88
00:23:46
00:23:35




1 88
66 1269 Tereszczuk Jakub Warszawa T-Team 1986 M30

93
00:24:27
00:24:17






1 93
67 1237 Tofil Mariusz Lublin #NoLimits 1973 M40

96
00:26:06
00:24:34






1 96
68 1363 Łukaszewski Bartłomiej Trawniki 1990 M30







97
00:26:11
00:24:38
1 97
69 1203 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Lublin ŻYCIE JAK MUZYKA 1975 M40

102
00:26:18
00:24:44






1 102
70 1332 Jablonski Patryk Lubaczów 1999 M20





102
00:27:23
00:25:46


1 102
71 1263 Podleśny Maciej Lublin Heńteam 1979 M40

105
00:26:24
00:24:50






1 105
72 1153 repeć Jarosław Lublin AHOJ PRZYGODO LUBLIN 1986 M30 111
00:24:31
00:24:25








1 111
73 1246 Wenarski Grzegorz Lublin Stay Insane 1982 M30

111
00:26:51
00:25:06






1 111
74 1218 Łata Marcin Lublin Pierwsza Klinika Psychiatrii 1993 M20 114
00:24:51
00:24:26








1 114
75 1191 Babkiewicz Szymon Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1982 M30 115
00:24:44
00:24:30








1 115
76 1086 Starzyński Stefan Lublin PERFECT RUNNER Lublin 1968 M50 118
00:25:04
00:24:40








1 118
77 1366 BENI TOMASZ NIEMCE 1992 M20







118
00:27:24
00:25:46
1 118
78 1295 Urbaś Mateusz Lublin 1997 M20





118
00:28:15
00:26:39


1 118
79 1296 Walasek Maciej Nowodwór 2001 M20





119
00:28:16
00:26:41


1 119
80 118 Siegieda Paweł Łęczna 1971 M50 122
00:24:54
00:24:51








1 122
81 1249 Zarębski Krzysztof Krasnystaw 1988 M30





123
00:28:45
00:26:56


1 123
82 1069 Kubik Tymoteusz Kraśnik PanPablo 1985 M30 130
00:25:51
00:25:28








1 130
83 1255 KURZEJEWSKI PIOTR BYCHAWA 1989 M30

132
00:26:34
00:26:30






1 132
84 1349 Lipski Grzegorz Lublin 1979 M40







132
00:28:43
00:27:06
1 132
85 1282 Haratym Mateusz Jakubowice Konińskie 1997 M20





133
00:29:22
00:27:42


1 133
86 1338 Janowski Tomasz Łęczna Stay Insane/ Łęczna Biega 1986 M30





134
00:27:54
00:27:44


1 134
87 1240 Pilarski Grzegorz Puławy KONSTRUKTOR PUŁAWY 1974 M40



137
00:27:17
00:26:01




1 137
88 1323 Gnieciak Tomasz Lublin 1990 M30





141
00:29:51
00:28:15


1 141
89 1236 Zarębski Piotr Lublin 1978 M40

145
00:29:00
00:27:19






1 145
90 1017 Augustyniak Adam Lublin 1983 M30 147
00:26:43
00:26:30








1 147
91 1257 Dulik Arkadiusz Pszczela Wola 1986 M30

148
00:29:03
00:27:23






1 148
92 1351 Polski Łukasz Lublin 2000 M20







148
00:30:54
00:29:13
1 148
93 1321 MAMEJ JULIUSZ LUBLIN ENCE PENCE 1997 M20



149
00:28:40
00:27:29




1 149
94 1315 Miedziak Kamil Lublin Nie Ma Letko 1984 M30



153
00:28:57
00:27:52




1 153
95 1276 Marcinek Krzysztof Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1980 M40

154
00:29:44
00:28:04






1 154
96 1344 Berwertz Konrad Lublin 1993 M20







154
00:31:14
00:31:09
1 154
97 1367 FOMENKO VIKTORIA KYIV 1981 M40







156
00:34:08
00:32:31
1 156
98 1365 TYSZKIEWICZ KAROL LUBLIN HARDCORE CZECHÓW 1996 M20







157
00:34:36
00:32:57
1 157
99 1213 SZEWCZYK Paweł Lublin 1 Klinika 1990 M30 158
00:27:36
00:27:10








1 158
100 1342 Bojarski Leszek Lublin CrossFit Lublin 1969 M50





158
00:31:23
00:31:11


1 158
101 1220 Markiewicz Paweł Lublin 1980 M40 159
00:27:40
00:27:15








1 159
102 1225 Oleksy Zdzisław Kamienna Góra emeryt - amator 1955 M60







159
00:36:22
00:34:40
1 159
103 1077 Kaczanowski Łukasz Lublin Wieniawa 1982 M30 161
00:27:48
00:27:18








1 161
104 1291 PISARCZYK PIOTR Puchaczów 1995 M20







161
00:36:17
00:34:42
1 161
105 1316 Kondyś Piotr Wola Duża 1984 M30



162
00:29:38
00:28:35




1 162
106 1292 Muchowski Kacper Lublin 1996 M20





162
00:33:19
00:31:30


1 162
107 1317 Pezler Rafał Siedlce 1989 M30



163
00:28:49
00:28:38




1 163
108 1343 Bartler Radosław Poniatowa 1978 M40







163
00:39:41
00:37:50
1 163
109 1162 Wiejak Krzysztof Lublin 1968 M50 166
00:27:48
00:27:32








1 166
110 1341 KAWALEC MICHAŁ LUBLIN 1978 M40





166
00:38:30
00:36:36


1 166
111 1082 Lewandowski Jakub Turka Afterek Spiczyn 2000 M20 167
00:28:08
00:27:52








1 167
112 1197 Zbronski Mariusz Lublin 1996 M20 171
00:28:21
00:27:59








1 171
113 165 NIEDŹWIEDZKI TOMASZ TOMASZOWICE 1980 M40

171
00:31:39
00:30:02






1 171
114 1166 Chruściel Michał Lublin Nie ma letko 1975 M40 178
00:28:41
00:28:38








1 178
115 1229 Domański Bartłomiej Dominów 1983 M30

178
00:32:41
00:30:52






1 178
116 1073 Lewandowski Maciej Turka 1972 M40 182
00:29:20
00:29:04








1 182
117 1204 Budkowski Piotr Stalowa Wola 1971 M50 185
00:29:46
00:29:21








1 185
118 1113 Ładziak Seweryn Czerniejów Crossfit Lublin 1983 M30 187
00:29:59
00:29:31








1 187
119 62 Mianowski Marcin Lublin 1974 M40 190
00:30:09
00:30:00








1 190
120 1212 Dąbrowski Piotr Lublin 1984 M30 192
00:30:51
00:30:20








1 192
121 1053 Połeć Irenuesz Lublin Polska Marka 1986 M30 193
00:31:09
00:30:34








1 193
122 1094 Harnik Michal Tarnobrzeg Kopalnia Mocy 1982 M30 197
00:31:36
00:31:07








1 197
123 85 Łuczak Marcin Świdnik 1979 M40 201
00:31:31
00:31:16








1 201
124 1037 POWAŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin Mr. TePe TEAM 1984 M30 204
00:32:46
00:32:14








1 204
125 1044 Żak Paweł Lublin 1996 M20 205
00:32:46
00:32:14








1 205
126 89 Panczenko Kamil Lublin 1993 M20 206
00:32:45
00:32:21








1 206
127 1078 Gośliński Aleksander Lublin 1995 M20 210
00:34:39
00:34:11








1 210
128 78 Borkowski Michal Lublin Koralowa 1983 M30 212
00:34:39
00:34:38








1 212
129 107 Piętal Łukasz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1988 M30 217
00:40:45
00:40:14








1 217

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni