z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

23.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:55 00:15:55
2 219 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
3 426 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość PRO TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
4 3 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
5 343 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
6 2 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:17:10 00:17:10
7 271 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
8 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
9 363 MYDLAK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
10 581 JENDRYCH ARTUR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 M20 00:17:51 00:17:51
11 112 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:52 00:17:52
12 139 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:54 00:17:54
13 92 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
14 166 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin RUNNERPAWCISLAW 1996 M16 00:18:09 00:18:10
15 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:18:27 00:18:27
16 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
17 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
18 236 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:18:44 00:18:44
19 500 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
20 269 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:19:01 00:19:01
21 518 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
22 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
23 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
24 238 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:19:27 00:19:30
25 189 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
26 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
27 93 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
28 170 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:33 00:19:34
29 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:35 00:19:37
30 87 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
31 122 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1966 M40 00:19:46 00:19:47
32 289 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
33 589 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:19:47 00:19:48
34 21 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
35 142 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
36 361 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
37 307 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1998 K16 00:20:03 00:20:04
38 221 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
39 342 BIAŁY PIOTR Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1961 M50 00:20:07 00:20:08
40 27 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
41 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:10 00:20:11
42 124 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:20:12 00:20:13
43 202 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
44 387 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
45 442 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K30 00:20:23 00:20:25
46 306 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów AKTYWNI OPTYMISCI 1994 K20 00:20:30 00:20:32
47 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
48 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
49 248 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:30 00:20:34
50 336 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1991 K20 00:20:44 00:20:46
51 586 NIEDŹWIECKI PATRYK LUBLIN AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:47 00:20:50
52 577 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:49 00:20:51
53 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
54 273 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:20:55
55 493 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:54 00:21:00
56 543 HAJBOS KAROL Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:55 00:20:58
57 318 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
58 311 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:21:12 00:21:14
59 240 MALON BARTEK Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
60 33 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
61 531 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNICKA AKADEMIA SPORTU 1990 M20 00:21:17 00:21:19
62 439 BARANCHUK ANATOLII Wołyń, Ukraina BIEGAM DLA MAMY 1996 M16 00:21:25 00:21:31
63 204 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
64 419 JAŁOCHA SYLWESTER Pilawa 1997 M16 00:21:26 00:21:28
65 158 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
66 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
67 472 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:21:30 00:21:33
68 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:31 00:21:36
69 168 MEJSNER BARTOSZ lublin BANDA MEJSIEGO 1974 M40 00:21:31 00:22:55
70 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
71 320 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:21:34 00:21:37
72 572 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Garbów 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
73 340 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M20 00:21:35 00:21:39
74 262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:21:36 00:21:39
75 511 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin MILION ALKOHOLI 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
76 366 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:21:41 00:21:43
77 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:21:41 00:21:44
78 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:44 00:21:49
79 195 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
80 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
81 95 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa PRO TEAM 1957 M50 00:21:48 00:21:49
82 220 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW WB 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
83 73 WALLKOSZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
84 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
85 206 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
86 200 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
87 77 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:57 00:22:06
88 133 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
89 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica BIEGAM Z ABS 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
90 205 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:22:07
91 211 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / RUN_HELPERSI 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:03
92 541 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:03 00:22:05
93 99 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
94 556 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
95 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
96 286 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:32
97 71 WDOWCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:35
98 47 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:22:30 00:22:34
99 57 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:37
100 223 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:43
101 19 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
102 226 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
103 16 BIL MARCIN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:22:46
104 215 GĄSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1979 K30 00:22:36 00:22:40
105 188 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1963 M50 00:22:38 00:22:42
106 457 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin MIĘSNY JEŻ 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
107 144 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
108 190 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:22:44 00:22:48
109 103 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
110 60 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M16 00:22:44 00:22:48
111 423 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
112 544 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:22:53 00:23:03
113 86 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:06
114 235 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:18
115 375 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:23:17
116 538 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:18
117 504 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
118 376 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
119 23 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:22
120 401 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
121 102 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:19 00:23:25
122 242 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1967 M40 00:23:21 00:23:27
123 181 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:23:29
124 210 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:23 00:23:29
125 64 SOCHA MARCIN Lubartów WWW.LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:23:43
126 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
127 368 SZCZEPANEK MONIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1973 K40 00:23:29 00:23:32
128 227 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:23:29 00:23:34
129 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
130 420 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin "BANDA GRUDNIA" 1989 M20 00:23:32 00:23:41
131 228 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:23:32 00:23:35
132 558 KUKIEŁKA BOGUSŁAW Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:23:41
133 165 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:23:48
134 574 CHĘĆ ROBERT LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:23:36 00:23:40
135 275 PARKA DOROTA PILASZKOWICE I PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:23:38 00:23:41
136 588 SULIMA MICHAŁ WÓLKA KOSOWSKA 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:49
137 91 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
138 535 MITURA ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:38 00:23:47
139 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:23:47
140 548 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:23:51
141 285 ZIELIŃSKI KAROL Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:24:01
142 132 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:23:44 00:23:48
143 80 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:23:51
144 486 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:23:55
145 292 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:47 00:23:54
146 147 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
147 97 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:24:01
148 196 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:23:52 00:24:00
149 569 MACH TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:24:03
150 261 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:24:02 00:24:10
151 288 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:24:15
152 107 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:24:22
153 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:24:06 00:24:08
154 337 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:24:20
155 229 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:24:23
156 408 ŁUKASZEK ARTUR Lubartów 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:24:35
157 281 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:24:18 00:24:25
158 163 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:19 00:24:24
159 98 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:19 00:24:24
160 255 JUSZCZAK ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:21 00:24:30
161 450 KOZIEJA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:23 00:24:37
162 282 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:24:24 00:24:26
163 66 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:24:29 00:24:35
164 465 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Jaroty TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:24:37
165 75 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:24:32 00:24:39
166 435 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik CDS PROJEKT 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:24:47
167 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik ZIELONY DWOREK KRAŚNIK 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:24:49
168 582 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:24:39 00:24:51
169 575 PITEK IRENEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:24:45
170 314 FLIEGER MICHAL Lublin 1999 M16 00:24:43 00:24:50
171 466 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin 1967 K40 00:24:47 00:24:53
172 498 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:24:50 00:25:01
173 478 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:24:57
174 140 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:24:56 00:25:03
175 160 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:25:07
176 183 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:25:00 00:25:34
177 290 BOJANKOWSKI HUBERT Lublin ELPIE TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:25:15
178 415 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:25:10
179 88 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:25:20
180 141 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:25:05 00:25:12
181 299 SKRZYPCZAK DOMINIKA lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:25:06 00:25:09
182 58 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:25:11 00:25:16
183 96 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:25:18 00:25:31
184 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:19 00:25:32
185 244 NOWAK GRAŻYNA chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1964 K50 00:25:20 00:25:27
186 74 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:25:32
187 249 MICHALSKI MATEUSZ Góra Puławska 1991 M20 00:25:21 00:25:32
188 267 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:36
189 29 ŁOZA ADAM Puławy ADAMS FAMILY 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:39
190 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:25:23 00:25:34
191 117 ISAIENKO DENYS Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1991 M20 00:25:24 00:25:38
192 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:25:39
193 106 PITURA ELIZA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1976 K30 00:25:29 00:25:36
194 461 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATLONU 1980 K30 00:25:34 00:25:41
195 61 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/RUN_HELPERSI 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:25:52
196 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:25:37 00:25:52
197 580 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M30 00:25:38 00:25:55
198 578 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:25:57
199 167 WÓJCIK SYLWIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:25:41 00:26:32
200 382 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:25:42 00:25:51
201 276 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSCY SĘDZIOWIE KOSZYKÓWKI 1983 M30 00:25:45 00:25:54
202 355 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:46 00:26:00
203 587 STACHYRA MAŁGORZATA 1975 K40 00:25:47 00:25:59
204 24 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:26:00
205 487 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:26:06
206 100 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:49 00:25:57
207 50 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:25:50 00:25:59
208 153 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:51 00:26:02
209 421 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:25:53 00:26:08
210 109 WIATR ANETA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1990 K20 00:25:58 00:26:06
211 349 KOPIEL GRZEGORZ Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:04 00:26:17
212 491 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:26:33
213 492 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:26:15
214 265 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:26:12 00:26:21
215 356 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:26:14 00:26:26
216 52 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:26:15 00:26:24
217 565 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lublin 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:26:32
218 230 IWANICKI WŁADYSŁAW Łęczna LW.BOGDANKA 1959 M50 00:26:20 00:26:35
219 43 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:26:21 00:26:32
220 312 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:26 00:26:31
221 157 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:26:29 00:26:48
222 334 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:26:33 00:26:43
223 512 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:26:45
224 78 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:26:37 00:26:47
225 279 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:38 00:26:52
226 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:41 00:26:55
227 150 WALCZAK IZABELA Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:26:44 00:26:56
228 105 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:27:06
229 414 DYGAS KATARZYNA Ciepielów 1980 K30 00:27:02 00:27:12
230 449 MALINOWSKA-SZACOŃ ELIZA Lublin 1983 K30 00:27:22 00:27:36
231 444 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:27:53
232 173 PIETRAS JOWITA Mielec BANDA MEJSIEGO 1989 K20 00:27:29 00:27:39
233 131 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:34 00:27:47
234 116 KARPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1977 K30 00:27:41 00:27:48
235 560 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:27:45 00:28:05
236 377 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin FC MĘTÓW 1978 K30 00:27:46 00:27:57
237 22 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik NICEMOON 1986 M20 00:27:51 00:28:07
238 392 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:27:54 00:28:08
239 397 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:01 00:28:14
240 54 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:28:32
241 418 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1985 K30 00:28:09 00:28:25
242 55 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:28:11 00:28:29
243 583 GLOS ADAM Lublin ATLETICO MADRYT 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:28:23
244 42 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:14 00:28:26
245 573 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:28:19 00:28:39
246 208 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:28:26 00:28:34
247 576 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:27 00:28:35
248 532 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:28 00:28:48
249 551 GAWDA ZUZANNA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1999 K16 00:28:32 00:28:52
250 585 STAWECKI KAROL Lublin STARE BRONOWICE 1996 M16 00:28:37 00:28:58
251 65 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:29:05
252 519 ROSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poniatowa 1987 K20 00:28:42 00:28:57
253 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:44 00:29:02
254 315 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1978 K30 00:28:47 00:28:59
255 143 GAWLIŃSKI PAWEL Świdnik SKYDIVE LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:28:50 00:29:03
256 174 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:28:51 00:29:01
257 175 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:29:02
258 48 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:29:05 00:29:23
259 507 WIJAKOWSKI DANIEL Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1978 M30 00:29:07 00:29:32
260 199 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:29:30
261 201 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1960 K50 00:29:31 00:29:48
262 555 WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RAT-MED TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:56 00:30:15
263 114 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów PĘDZIWIATRY 1978 K30 00:30:01 00:30:17
264 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:30:04 00:30:29
265 405 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:30:09 00:30:25
266 192 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:30:12 00:30:33
267 570 ZAPOROWSKI MACIEK Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:16 00:30:36
268 335 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:30:22 00:30:26
269 10 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM | AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1985 K30 00:30:23 00:30:40
270 323 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:30:25 00:30:43
271 489 DALACH ANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:57 00:31:19
272 488 DALACH PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:58 00:31:20
273 427 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:31:03 00:31:20
274 182 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN 1979 K30 00:31:04 00:31:15
275 494 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:31:06 00:31:24
276 525 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1990 K20 00:31:38 00:31:38
277 434 SMYKOWA NADZIEJA Nowowołynsk, Ukraina 1996 K16 00:31:47 00:31:59
278 135 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:31:59 00:32:11
279 550 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:32:00 00:32:11
280 567 SABA KRYSTIAN Lublin 1988 M20 00:32:00 00:32:17
281 293 ORZEŁ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:32:00 00:32:12
282 178 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:32:09 00:32:27
283 480 GAWDA JOANNA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1970 K40 00:32:47 00:33:11
284 505 KARSKI JACEK Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1963 M50 00:33:09 00:33:30
285 390 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:33:18 00:33:37
286 584 STAWECKI PIOTR Lublin STARE BRONOWICE 1989 M20 00:33:19 00:33:40
287 303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1980 K30 00:33:23 00:33:47
288 85 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:34:12 00:34:28
289 350 KLIJER MAGDA majdan krasieninski 1970 K40 00:34:52 00:35:06
290 568 PAPIEWSKI MAREK PUŁAWY 1980 M30 00:36:55 00:37:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni