z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

23.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 219 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
2 426 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość PRO TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
3 3 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
4 2 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:17:10 00:17:10
5 271 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
6 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
7 363 MYDLAK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
8 581 JENDRYCH ARTUR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 M20 00:17:51 00:17:51
9 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
10 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
11 189 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
12 93 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
13 142 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
14 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:10 00:20:11
15 124 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:20:12 00:20:13
16 586 NIEDŹWIECKI PATRYK LUBLIN AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:47 00:20:50
17 493 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:54 00:21:00
18 543 HAJBOS KAROL Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:55 00:20:58
19 240 MALON BARTEK Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
20 531 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNICKA AKADEMIA SPORTU 1990 M20 00:21:17 00:21:19
21 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:31 00:21:36
22 340 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M20 00:21:35 00:21:39
23 77 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:57 00:22:06
24 102 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:19 00:23:25
25 181 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:23:29
26 420 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin "BANDA GRUDNIA" 1989 M20 00:23:32 00:23:41
27 535 MITURA ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:38 00:23:47
28 196 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:23:52 00:24:00
29 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:24:06 00:24:08
30 450 KOZIEJA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:23 00:24:37
31 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:19 00:25:32
32 249 MICHALSKI MATEUSZ Góra Puławska 1991 M20 00:25:21 00:25:32
33 117 ISAIENKO DENYS Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1991 M20 00:25:24 00:25:38
34 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:41 00:26:55
35 560 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:27:45 00:28:05
36 22 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik NICEMOON 1986 M20 00:27:51 00:28:07
37 323 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:30:25 00:30:43
38 567 SABA KRYSTIAN Lublin 1988 M20 00:32:00 00:32:17
39 584 STAWECKI PIOTR Lublin STARE BRONOWICE 1989 M20 00:33:19 00:33:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni