z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

23.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:35 00:19:37
2 307 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1998 K16 00:20:03 00:20:04
3 442 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K30 00:20:23 00:20:25
4 306 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów AKTYWNI OPTYMISCI 1994 K20 00:20:30 00:20:32
5 336 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1991 K20 00:20:44 00:20:46
6 577 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:49 00:20:51
7 311 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:21:12 00:21:14
8 472 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:21:30 00:21:33
9 262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:21:36 00:21:39
10 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:21:41 00:21:44
11 215 GĄSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1979 K30 00:22:36 00:22:40
12 210 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:23 00:23:29
13 368 SZCZEPANEK MONIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1973 K40 00:23:29 00:23:32
14 228 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:23:32 00:23:35
15 275 PARKA DOROTA PILASZKOWICE I PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:23:38 00:23:41
16 163 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:19 00:24:24
17 98 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:19 00:24:24
18 466 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin 1967 K40 00:24:47 00:24:53
19 498 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:24:50 00:25:01
20 415 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:25:10
21 141 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:25:05 00:25:12
22 299 SKRZYPCZAK DOMINIKA lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:25:06 00:25:09
23 244 NOWAK GRAŻYNA chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1964 K50 00:25:20 00:25:27
24 106 PITURA ELIZA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1976 K30 00:25:29 00:25:36
25 461 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATLONU 1980 K30 00:25:34 00:25:41
26 167 WÓJCIK SYLWIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:25:41 00:26:32
27 587 STACHYRA MAŁGORZATA 1975 K40 00:25:47 00:25:59
28 100 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:49 00:25:57
29 109 WIATR ANETA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1990 K20 00:25:58 00:26:06
30 265 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:26:12 00:26:21
31 356 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:26:14 00:26:26
32 312 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:26 00:26:31
33 78 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:26:37 00:26:47
34 150 WALCZAK IZABELA Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:26:44 00:26:56
35 414 DYGAS KATARZYNA Ciepielów 1980 K30 00:27:02 00:27:12
36 449 MALINOWSKA-SZACOŃ ELIZA Lublin 1983 K30 00:27:22 00:27:36
37 173 PIETRAS JOWITA Mielec BANDA MEJSIEGO 1989 K20 00:27:29 00:27:39
38 131 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:34 00:27:47
39 116 KARPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1977 K30 00:27:41 00:27:48
40 377 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin FC MĘTÓW 1978 K30 00:27:46 00:27:57
41 392 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:27:54 00:28:08
42 397 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:01 00:28:14
43 418 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1985 K30 00:28:09 00:28:25
44 55 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:28:11 00:28:29
45 208 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:28:26 00:28:34
46 551 GAWDA ZUZANNA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1999 K16 00:28:32 00:28:52
47 519 ROSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poniatowa 1987 K20 00:28:42 00:28:57
48 315 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1978 K30 00:28:47 00:28:59
49 174 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:28:51 00:29:01
50 48 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:29:05 00:29:23
51 199 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:29:30
52 201 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1960 K50 00:29:31 00:29:48
53 114 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów PĘDZIWIATRY 1978 K30 00:30:01 00:30:17
54 335 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:30:22 00:30:26
55 10 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM | AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1985 K30 00:30:23 00:30:40
56 489 DALACH ANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:57 00:31:19
57 427 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:31:03 00:31:20
58 182 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN 1979 K30 00:31:04 00:31:15
59 494 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:31:06 00:31:24
60 525 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1990 K20 00:31:38 00:31:38
61 434 SMYKOWA NADZIEJA Nowowołynsk, Ukraina 1996 K16 00:31:47 00:31:59
62 550 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:32:00 00:32:11
63 293 ORZEŁ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:32:00 00:32:12
64 178 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:32:09 00:32:27
65 480 GAWDA JOANNA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1970 K40 00:32:47 00:33:11
66 390 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:33:18 00:33:37
67 303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1980 K30 00:33:23 00:33:47
68 85 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:34:12 00:34:28
69 350 KLIJER MAGDA majdan krasieninski 1970 K40 00:34:52 00:35:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni