z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

23.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:55 00:15:55
2 343 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
3 139 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:54 00:17:54
4 92 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
5 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
6 500 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
7 518 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
8 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
9 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
10 170 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:33 00:19:34
11 87 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
12 289 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
13 21 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
14 361 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
15 221 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
16 27 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
17 202 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
18 387 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
19 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
20 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
21 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
22 273 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:20:55
23 318 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
24 158 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
25 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
26 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
27 572 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Garbów 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
28 511 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin MILION ALKOHOLI 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
29 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
30 220 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW WB 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
31 73 WALLKOSZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
32 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
33 200 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
34 133 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
35 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica BIEGAM Z ABS 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
36 99 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
37 556 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
38 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
39 286 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:32
40 71 WDOWCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:35
41 223 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:43
42 19 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
43 457 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin MIĘSNY JEŻ 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
44 144 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
45 103 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
46 423 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
47 544 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:22:53 00:23:03
48 538 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:18
49 504 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
50 376 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
51 23 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:22
52 64 SOCHA MARCIN Lubartów WWW.LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:23:43
53 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
54 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
55 558 KUKIEŁKA BOGUSŁAW Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:23:41
56 165 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:23:48
57 588 SULIMA MICHAŁ WÓLKA KOSOWSKA 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:49
58 91 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
59 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:23:47
60 285 ZIELIŃSKI KAROL Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:24:01
61 147 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
62 569 MACH TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:24:03
63 107 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:24:22
64 465 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:24:37
65 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik ZIELONY DWOREK KRAŚNIK 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:24:49
66 478 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:24:57
67 160 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:25:07
68 290 BOJANKOWSKI HUBERT Lublin ELPIE TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:25:15
69 74 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:25:32
70 267 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:36
71 29 ŁOZA ADAM Puławy ADAMS FAMILY 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:39
72 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:25:23 00:25:34
73 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:25:39
74 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:25:37 00:25:52
75 580 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M30 00:25:38 00:25:55
76 578 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:25:57
77 276 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSCY SĘDZIOWIE KOSZYKÓWKI 1983 M30 00:25:45 00:25:54
78 355 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:46 00:26:00
79 487 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:26:06
80 153 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:51 00:26:02
81 421 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:25:53 00:26:08
82 491 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:26:33
83 565 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lublin 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:26:32
84 512 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:26:45
85 444 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:27:53
86 54 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:28:32
87 583 GLOS ADAM Lublin ATLETICO MADRYT 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:28:23
88 573 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:28:19 00:28:39
89 576 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:27 00:28:35
90 65 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:29:05
91 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:44 00:29:02
92 143 GAWLIŃSKI PAWEL Świdnik SKYDIVE LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:28:50 00:29:03
93 175 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:29:02
94 507 WIJAKOWSKI DANIEL Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1978 M30 00:29:07 00:29:32
95 555 WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RAT-MED TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:56 00:30:15
96 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:30:04 00:30:29
97 570 ZAPOROWSKI MACIEK Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:16 00:30:36
98 488 DALACH PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:58 00:31:20
99 568 PAPIEWSKI MAREK PUŁAWY 1980 M30 00:36:55 00:37:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni