z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner 1980 M30

1
00:15:36
00:15:36
1
00:15:57
00:15:57
1
00:15:55
00:15:55
1
00:15:34
00:15:34


4 4
2 426 Buczak Rafał Zamość LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1992 M20

2
00:15:45
00:15:45
2
00:16:11
00:16:11
3
00:16:24
00:16:24
3
00:16:24
00:16:24


4 10
3 343 Nestorowicz Łukasz Okszów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1985 M30 28
00:19:58
00:19:58


6
00:16:49
00:16:48
5
00:17:03
00:17:03
2
00:16:10
00:16:09
2
00:16:07
00:16:06
5 15
4 260 Jastrzębski Damian Chodel Sygnał Chodel 1994 M20

4
00:16:43
00:16:43
4
00:16:35
00:16:35


4
00:16:26
00:16:25
3
00:16:09
00:16:09
4 15
5 3 Ceberak Bartosz Lubartow lubartowbiega.pl 1988 M20 1
00:17:21
00:17:20


8
00:17:22
00:17:22
4
00:16:50
00:16:49


4
00:16:16
00:16:16
4 17
6 2 Biały Michał Kraśnik SKB Kraśnik 1991 M20 30
00:20:09
00:20:08


3
00:16:31
00:16:31
6
00:17:10
00:17:10
5
00:16:28
00:16:28
5
00:16:22
00:16:20
5 19
7 92 Orzeł Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1981 M30 3
00:17:52
00:17:51
7
00:17:30
00:17:30


13
00:18:05
00:18:04
8
00:17:29
00:17:29
7
00:17:20
00:17:20
5 25
8 219 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20 19
00:19:19
00:19:19


5
00:16:44
00:16:44
2
00:16:03
00:16:03


1
00:15:51
00:15:51
4 27
9 416 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik Stay Insane 1988 M20

6
00:17:13
00:17:13
7
00:17:13
00:17:13
8
00:17:21
00:17:20


6
00:16:48
00:16:47
4 27
10 112 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1971 M40 4
00:18:07
00:18:06
8
00:17:52
00:17:52
12
00:18:01
00:18:01
11
00:17:52
00:17:52
9
00:17:35
00:17:35
8
00:17:28
00:17:28
6 29
11 139 Grudzień Kamil Lublin Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia 1979 M30 5
00:18:18
00:18:17
9
00:17:56
00:17:55


12
00:17:54
00:17:54
10
00:17:41
00:17:41


4 36
12 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN 1973 M40 13
00:18:59
00:18:58
13
00:18:29
00:18:27
13
00:18:05
00:18:04
15
00:18:27
00:18:27
12
00:18:09
00:18:07
10
00:17:57
00:17:54
6 48
13 166 Kozyra Paweł Lublin TeamMountainFuel Runnerpawcislaw Stay Insane 1996 M16 8
00:18:39
00:18:38




14
00:18:10
00:18:09
16
00:18:35
00:18:35
14
00:18:17
00:18:16
4 52
14 59 Śliwiński Mateusz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1991 M20 14
00:19:03
00:19:02
12
00:18:29
00:18:27
19
00:18:53
00:18:51
17
00:18:44
00:18:42
13
00:18:19
00:18:17
15
00:18:21
00:18:19
6 54
15 84 Koguciuk Tomasz Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 11
00:18:51
00:18:49
18
00:18:42
00:18:41
17
00:18:50
00:18:49
16
00:18:31
00:18:30
48
00:21:07
00:19:16
11
00:18:07
00:18:06
6 55
16 101 Pietrzak Konrad Lublin POWER TEAM bdow Lublin 1986 M20 2
00:17:42
00:17:41
20
00:18:53
00:18:53
14
00:18:33
00:18:32
23
00:19:29
00:19:28
21
00:19:06
00:19:03
139
00:24:22
00:24:13
6 57
17 363 Mydlak Tomasz Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 33
00:20:17
00:20:17


9
00:17:34
00:17:34
9
00:17:50
00:17:50
7
00:16:39
00:16:39


4 58
18 53 Szuba Maciej Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30 9
00:18:44
00:18:40
16
00:18:34
00:18:33
16
00:18:44
00:18:42
22
00:19:26
00:19:24


20
00:19:15
00:19:13
5 61
19 236 Wiśniewski Tomasz Lublin LubelskiBiegacz.pl TEAM 1969 M40 34
00:20:19
00:20:18


20
00:18:53
00:18:52
18
00:18:44
00:18:44
14
00:18:32
00:18:30
12
00:18:14
00:18:13
5 64
20 269 Sołowiej Stanisław Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 6
00:18:27
00:18:27
26
00:19:22
00:19:22
22
00:19:09
00:19:08
20
00:19:01
00:19:01


17
00:18:36
00:18:36
5 65
21 259 Oświt Bartłomiej Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1985 M30

15
00:18:33
00:18:31
15
00:18:40
00:18:39


28
00:19:44
00:19:42
13
00:18:16
00:18:16
4 71
22 191 Czarkowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1995 M20 7
00:18:29
00:18:28
21
00:18:55
00:18:55
18
00:18:52
00:18:52
138
00:24:08
00:24:06
30
00:19:47
00:19:46


5 76
23 221 Choroś Piotr Niemce Stay Insane 1980 M30 15
00:19:06
00:19:03
19
00:18:50
00:18:49
23
00:19:14
00:19:12
36
00:20:07
00:20:05




4 93
24 27 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 18
00:19:17
00:19:15


33
00:19:50
00:19:48
38
00:20:10
00:20:08
26
00:19:27
00:19:24
22
00:19:20
00:19:18
5 99
25 189 Drob Marek Urszulin 1986 M20

22
00:19:04
00:19:04
42
00:20:03
00:20:01
25
00:19:30
00:19:28
17
00:18:49
00:18:47


4 106
26 321 Drozd Grzegorz Lublin 1977 M30 31
00:20:12
00:20:07
29
00:19:39
00:19:36
28
00:19:27
00:19:24


19
00:18:55
00:18:53


4 107
27 87 Pożak Grzegorz Lubartów Stay Insane 1980 M30 21
00:19:26
00:19:23
27
00:19:23
00:19:21
30
00:19:39
00:19:37
29
00:19:45
00:19:43




4 107
28 238 Grudziński Adam Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M16

25
00:19:21
00:19:19
46
00:20:28
00:20:26
24
00:19:30
00:19:27
15
00:18:34
00:18:32


4 110
29 124 Sałdan Grzegorz Buszkowice Perfect Runner Lublin 1991 M20 16
00:19:07
00:19:06
31
00:19:42
00:19:40


40
00:20:13
00:20:12


25
00:19:40
00:19:38
4 112
30 93 Mazur Grzegorz Lublin www.RowerowyLublin.org 1986 M20

28
00:19:24
00:19:24
36
00:19:51
00:19:50
27
00:19:33
00:19:32
24
00:19:14
00:19:13


4 115
31 342 Biały Piotr Kraśnik SKB Kraśnik 1961 M50 24
00:19:41
00:19:39
32
00:19:46
00:19:45
24
00:19:17
00:19:16
37
00:20:08
00:20:07
50
00:20:44
00:20:42


5 117
32 464 Serafin Damian Dołhobyczów Stay Insane/Perfect Runner 1978 M30

48
00:20:43
00:20:43
41
00:20:00
00:20:00
26
00:19:31
00:19:30
29
00:19:46
00:19:44
21
00:19:18
00:19:18
5 117
33 170 Dyguś Filip Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 22
00:19:27
00:19:25


39
00:19:57
00:19:54
28
00:19:34
00:19:33
31
00:19:49
00:19:47


4 120
34 51 Siwek Marcin Pysznica Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1986 M20 35
00:20:20
00:20:18
30
00:19:41
00:19:40
43
00:20:05
00:20:03
39
00:20:11
00:20:10
33
00:19:53
00:19:50
27
00:19:49
00:19:48
6 125
35 122 Gawda Piotr Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M40

33
00:19:51
00:19:51
29
00:19:36
00:19:36
30
00:19:47
00:19:46
37
00:20:17
00:20:15
40
00:20:28
00:20:28
5 129
36 202 Śledź Sławek Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin 1977 M30 44
00:20:52
00:20:50


79
00:21:46
00:21:42
41
00:20:14
00:20:11
27
00:19:30
00:19:28
19
00:18:41
00:18:40
5 131
37 142 Orybkiewicz Bartłomiej Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20



37
00:19:52
00:19:49
34
00:19:50
00:19:48
22
00:19:08
00:19:06
41
00:20:31
00:20:21
4 134
38 361 Kawiak Marek Lublin 1981 M30

47
00:20:42
00:20:36
38
00:19:53
00:19:50
35
00:19:56
00:19:54
25
00:19:21
00:19:19


4 145
39 358 Reszka Marek Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1987 M20 50
00:21:01
00:20:48
36
00:19:55
00:19:53
31
00:19:43
00:19:41




28
00:19:51
00:19:48
4 145
40 248 Wójcik Józef Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 48
00:20:58
00:20:51
42
00:20:27
00:20:21


45
00:20:34
00:20:30
32
00:19:51
00:19:47
26
00:19:44
00:19:43
5 145
41 399 Dul Marcin Lublin DT Team / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30

66
00:21:28
00:21:22
45
00:20:27
00:20:24
44
00:20:32
00:20:28
35
00:20:09
00:20:07
24
00:19:37
00:19:34
5 148
42 95 Chamera Wiesław Lipa Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1957 M50 32
00:20:14
00:20:13
55
00:20:54
00:20:52
26
00:19:23
00:19:19
71
00:21:49
00:21:48
55
00:20:52
00:20:48
38
00:20:26
00:20:24
6 151
43 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LUBELAKY 1976 M30 137
00:24:53
00:24:49
41
00:20:27
00:20:25
88
00:21:58
00:21:56
43
00:20:32
00:20:29
38
00:20:19
00:20:16
35
00:20:17
00:20:14
6 157
44 257 Rajski Karol Lublin Wąwozowa Team 1981 M30 53
00:21:06
00:21:02
50
00:20:50
00:20:47
170
00:24:38
00:24:30


43
00:20:25
00:20:21
32
00:20:09
00:20:07
5 178
45 320 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin Aktywny Nadgarstek / Stay Insane 1975 M40 65
00:21:40
00:21:36
54
00:20:53
00:20:51


63
00:21:37
00:21:34
36
00:20:16
00:20:13
29
00:19:52
00:19:50
5 182
46 33 Zakościelny Marcin LUBLIN wieś tańczy i biega 1970 M40 38
00:20:34
00:20:31
52
00:20:50
00:20:47
53
00:20:58
00:20:54
53
00:21:18
00:21:14
42
00:20:22
00:20:17


5 185
47 318 ślusarz krzysztof lublin 1985 M30



65
00:21:25
00:21:20
51
00:21:11
00:21:07
39
00:20:19
00:20:13
33
00:20:14
00:20:11
4 188
48 439 Baranchuk Anatolii Wołyń, Ukraina Biegam dla mamy 1996 M16

35
00:19:55
00:19:50
107
00:22:33
00:22:32
55
00:21:31
00:21:25
49
00:20:39
00:20:33
51
00:20:54
00:20:47
5 190
49 302 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M30 37
00:20:26
00:20:23
51
00:20:50
00:20:45
49
00:20:34
00:20:31




61
00:21:14
00:21:11
4 198
50 20 Dołba Arek Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 42
00:20:52
00:20:50
49
00:20:48
00:20:43
72
00:21:41
00:21:36
62
00:21:36
00:21:33


46
00:20:43
00:20:38
5 199
51 108 Majcher Krzysztof Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 41
00:20:51
00:20:48
91
00:22:13
00:22:02
67
00:21:41
00:21:29
47
00:20:53
00:20:49
57
00:21:00
00:20:52
55
00:21:08
00:20:58
6 200
52 77 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20

39
00:20:22
00:20:18


77
00:22:06
00:21:57
56
00:20:55
00:20:50
31
00:20:05
00:20:02
4 203
53 62 Kiereś Mateusz Lublin Banda Grudnia 1977 M30

14
00:18:31
00:18:29
171
00:24:40
00:24:31


11
00:18:07
00:18:04
9
00:17:54
00:17:51
4 205
54 204 Pietrzyk Zbigniew Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 69
00:21:59
00:21:54
67
00:21:37
00:21:35
63
00:21:24
00:21:19
56
00:21:31
00:21:26
46
00:20:36
00:20:32
42
00:20:34
00:20:29
6 207
55 89 Sawa Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30 39
00:20:36
00:20:32
53
00:20:52
00:20:49
60
00:21:16
00:21:13
59
00:21:30
00:21:27


56
00:21:02
00:20:59
5 207
56 36 DOBROWOLSKI Piotr Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 60
00:21:23
00:21:21
57
00:20:57
00:20:54
61
00:21:18
00:21:16


54
00:20:49
00:20:44
37
00:20:25
00:20:23
5 208
57 176 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN Stay Insane 1977 M30 63
00:21:35
00:21:30
74
00:21:47
00:21:39




53
00:20:49
00:20:44
39
00:20:27
00:20:23
4 229
58 151 Walczak Marcin Lublin POWER TEAM bdow Lublin 1981 M30 66
00:21:41
00:21:37
45
00:20:34
00:20:31




69
00:21:34
00:21:27
52
00:20:57
00:20:52
4 232
59 316 Sugier Tomasz Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M20 101
00:23:04
00:22:59
93
00:22:17
00:22:10
73
00:21:42
00:21:37
60
00:21:36
00:21:31
63
00:21:11
00:21:04
48
00:20:49
00:20:45
6 244
60 16 Bil Marcin Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 83
00:22:16
00:22:10
60
00:21:00
00:20:57
87
00:21:58
00:21:55
93
00:22:46
00:22:35
61
00:21:00
00:20:55
45
00:20:38
00:20:34
6 249
61 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 76
00:22:04
00:21:59
68
00:21:38
00:21:32
85
00:21:55
00:21:49
68
00:21:49
00:21:44
66
00:21:22
00:21:16
54
00:20:59
00:20:55
6 256
62 232 Opoka Dawid Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1988 M20 158
00:26:29
00:26:15
61
00:21:00
00:20:58
71
00:21:39
00:21:35


82
00:21:53
00:21:47
44
00:20:38
00:20:35
5 258
63 138 Bogaczewicz Dawid Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 91
00:22:29
00:22:18
58
00:20:58
00:20:53
62
00:21:25
00:21:19


79
00:21:52
00:21:43
60
00:21:11
00:21:07
5 259
64 30 Maziarz Damian Świdnik Naprzód Młociny 1984 M30 87
00:22:22
00:22:19
76
00:21:48
00:21:44
92
00:22:09
00:22:05
74
00:22:00
00:21:55
65
00:21:21
00:21:14
47
00:20:46
00:20:41
6 262
65 195 Lisowski Jacek Dąbrowica STAY INSANE 1970 M40 51
00:21:03
00:21:00


76
00:21:43
00:21:39
69
00:21:48
00:21:45


66
00:21:28
00:21:25
4 262
66 286 Antończak Marek Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1982 M30 55
00:21:07
00:21:04


69
00:21:34
00:21:31
86
00:22:32
00:22:26
62
00:20:59
00:20:56


4 272
67 339 Miksza Piotr Lublin POWER TEAM bdow Lublin 1986 M20 59
00:21:21
00:21:18
65
00:21:25
00:21:22




84
00:21:57
00:21:52
67
00:21:30
00:21:25
4 275
68 71 Wdowczyk Paweł Lublin Biegam z ABS 1977 M30 46
00:20:56
00:20:53


57
00:21:08
00:21:05
87
00:22:35
00:22:28


94
00:22:27
00:22:21
4 284
69 159 Rycuniak Paweł Turka 1979 M30 93
00:22:31
00:22:25
82
00:21:59
00:21:52
84
00:21:53
00:21:48
70
00:21:50
00:21:46


49
00:20:50
00:20:46
5 285
70 366 Rosłowicz Jerzy Lublin Lub.stow.biegowe 1952 M60 77
00:22:05
00:22:04
69
00:21:42
00:21:41
89
00:22:01
00:21:58
67
00:21:43
00:21:41
72
00:21:37
00:21:34


5 285
71 133 Maj Sławomir Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1978 M30 62
00:21:33
00:21:30
142
00:23:56
00:22:20
81
00:21:52
00:21:46
78
00:22:02
00:21:58
67
00:21:21
00:21:17


5 288
72 200 Próchniewicz Marcin Lublin marcinprochniewicz.pl 1981 M30 89
00:22:25
00:22:16
160
00:24:33
00:24:26
78
00:21:48
00:21:42
76
00:22:03
00:21:57
47
00:20:37
00:20:34


5 290
73 73 Wallkosz Grzegorz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1982 M30 58
00:21:20
00:21:16
86
00:22:04
00:21:57
100
00:22:30
00:22:23
73
00:21:57
00:21:54
74
00:21:46
00:21:37


5 291
74 206 Starzyński Stefan Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40

71
00:21:44
00:21:41
99
00:22:26
00:22:22
75
00:21:59
00:21:57
76
00:21:45
00:21:40
74
00:21:44
00:21:41
5 296
75 235 Bernat Piotr Lublin Biegam z ABS 1970 M40 57
00:21:13
00:21:08
62
00:21:01
00:20:55
75
00:21:45
00:21:39
103
00:23:18
00:23:08




4 297
76 531 Usidus Piotr Świdnik Wuefista Triathlonista 1990 M20



86
00:21:57
00:21:53
54
00:21:19
00:21:17
70
00:21:30
00:21:28
88
00:22:17
00:22:14
4 298
77 188 ziółek Mirosław jacków Stay Insane 1963 M50 74
00:22:02
00:21:56
84
00:22:03
00:21:59
106
00:22:34
00:22:31
94
00:22:42
00:22:38
75
00:21:44
00:21:39
73
00:21:44
00:21:40
6 306
78 57 Pietras Ryszard Lublin Biegam z ABS 1972 M40 79
00:22:07
00:22:04
78
00:21:51
00:21:45
64
00:21:24
00:21:19
89
00:22:37
00:22:30


86
00:22:17
00:22:11
5 307
79 158 Szalak Paweł Lublin Stay Insane 1977 M30 64
00:21:38
00:21:33
92
00:22:13
00:22:11


58
00:21:31
00:21:27


93
00:22:26
00:22:20
4 307
80 103 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej Lublin wieś tańczy i biega 1976 M30 67
00:21:42
00:21:38
80
00:21:56
00:21:51
96
00:22:16
00:22:11
98
00:22:49
00:22:44
68
00:21:26
00:21:20


5 311
81 63 Toporowski Kamil Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30 71
00:22:01
00:21:58
180
00:25:58
00:25:54
91
00:22:06
00:22:01
85
00:22:29
00:22:24
91
00:22:15
00:22:07
65
00:21:25
00:21:21
6 312
82 395 Kozicki Marcin Sosnowica 1985 M30

90
00:22:13
00:22:05
77
00:21:46
00:21:41
79
00:22:04
00:21:59
87
00:22:03
00:21:58
70
00:21:41
00:21:36
5 313
83 41 Pylak Krzysztof Lublin 1991 M20 70
00:22:01
00:21:54
70
00:21:43
00:21:30
102
00:22:25
00:22:25
162
00:25:32
00:25:19
96
00:22:42
00:22:26
78
00:22:00
00:21:49
6 314
84 541 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków Świdnik Triathlon Team 1972 M40



122
00:22:55
00:22:52
82
00:22:05
00:22:03
71
00:21:35
00:21:32
43
00:20:34
00:20:32
4 318
85 86 Lis Jakub Lublin Chooligani Jezusa Running Team 1975 M40 84
00:22:18
00:22:13
104
00:22:44
00:22:21


102
00:23:06
00:22:55
77
00:21:51
00:21:41
62
00:21:23
00:21:15
5 325
86 340 Chyliński Michał Kalinówka Biegający Świdnik 1986 M20 109
00:23:25
00:23:19
79
00:21:55
00:21:49
74
00:21:42
00:21:38
65
00:21:39
00:21:35




4 327
87 47 Filipowicz Zenek Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1962 M50 112
00:23:29
00:23:20
110
00:23:00
00:22:52
115
00:22:50
00:22:45
88
00:22:34
00:22:30
80
00:21:48
00:21:43
64
00:21:26
00:21:21
6 342
88 99 gajek grzegorz Czółna wieś tańczy i biega 1979 M30

109
00:23:00
00:22:55
94
00:22:16
00:22:11
83
00:22:19
00:22:13
60
00:21:03
00:20:55


4 346
89 160 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 68
00:21:51
00:21:47




156
00:25:07
00:24:59
64
00:21:16
00:21:10
58
00:21:05
00:21:02
4 346
90 211 Gałan Tomasz Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 105
00:23:10
00:23:09
87
00:22:06
00:22:04
93
00:22:07
00:22:05
81
00:22:03
00:22:03
108
00:22:46
00:22:41
90
00:22:20
00:22:18
6 351
91 223 Haratynowicz Tomasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1978 M30 85
00:22:21
00:22:15


95
00:22:19
00:22:11
90
00:22:43
00:22:33


82
00:21:57
00:21:53
4 352
92 205 Mirosław Marek Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej 1975 M40

83
00:22:00
00:21:49
104
00:22:37
00:22:28
80
00:22:07
00:22:00


92
00:22:25
00:22:18
4 359
93 224 Cieplak Maciej Lublin infinite.pl 1979 M30 80
00:22:09
00:22:07
85
00:22:04
00:22:00




106
00:22:46
00:22:41
91
00:22:22
00:22:18
4 362
94 190 Godula Ryszard Lublin Biegnij Forrest biegnij 1959 M50 90
00:22:27
00:22:24
94
00:22:20
00:22:18
123
00:22:59
00:22:54
97
00:22:48
00:22:44
104
00:22:41
00:22:36
85
00:22:07
00:21:59
6 366
95 226 Sarna Marek Lublin 1972 M40 107
00:23:19
00:23:13


101
00:22:29
00:22:23
92
00:22:41
00:22:35
93
00:22:23
00:22:18
83
00:21:59
00:21:53
5 369
96 60 hunek filip lublin 1996 M16

98
00:22:31
00:22:27
163
00:24:21
00:24:14
99
00:22:48
00:22:44
88
00:22:03
00:21:58
89
00:22:18
00:22:15
5 374
97 504 Tarasiński Paweł Lublin 1979 M30



138
00:23:41
00:23:29
106
00:23:20
00:23:14
78
00:21:46
00:21:41
59
00:21:07
00:21:04
4 381
98 119 Kaper Grzegorz PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 119
00:23:48
00:23:44
113
00:23:07
00:23:02
109
00:22:45
00:22:39
116
00:23:42
00:23:31
83
00:21:55
00:21:51
77
00:21:50
00:21:45
6 382
99 457 Szukała Maciej Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1984 M30

120
00:23:21
00:23:13
90
00:22:04
00:22:01
95
00:22:43
00:22:40
81
00:21:50
00:21:46


4 386
100 168 Mejsner Bartosz lublin Banda Mejsiego 1974 M40 117
00:23:35
00:23:21
95
00:22:22
00:21:52
116
00:22:55
00:22:47
61
00:22:55
00:21:31




4 389
101 227 Purc Paweł Łysaków 1996 M16 100
00:23:01
00:22:55
115
00:23:16
00:23:12


115
00:23:34
00:23:29
100
00:22:38
00:22:31
75
00:21:44
00:21:41
5 390
102 144 Skowroński Maciej Lublin Stay Insane 1978 M30

101
00:22:38
00:22:34
113
00:22:48
00:22:44
96
00:22:44
00:22:40


81
00:21:58
00:21:53
4 391
103 376 wiśniewski maciej LUBLIN 1978 M30

118
00:23:20
00:23:17
114
00:22:53
00:22:45
107
00:23:19
00:23:14


53
00:20:58
00:20:54
4 392
104 91 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30 97
00:22:45
00:22:40


117
00:22:54
00:22:50
122
00:23:44
00:23:38
105
00:22:44
00:22:38
76
00:21:48
00:21:42
5 395
105 375 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40

129
00:23:41
00:23:38
121
00:22:59
00:22:51
104
00:23:17
00:23:12
90
00:22:09
00:22:03
80
00:21:56
00:21:53
5 395
106 544 Karwowski Marek Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30



156
00:24:21
00:24:00
101
00:23:03
00:22:53
73
00:21:42
00:21:37
68
00:21:32
00:21:27
4 398
107 558 Kukiełka Bogusław Lublin 1978 M30



129
00:23:17
00:23:05
118
00:23:41
00:23:35
95
00:22:34
00:22:22
57
00:21:09
00:21:01
4 399
108 282 Kołodziej Daniel Garbów ZSB Lublin Słowicza 3 1997 M16

111
00:23:05
00:23:01


145
00:24:26
00:24:24
92
00:22:19
00:22:12
63
00:21:20
00:21:16
4 411
109 111 Zbiciak Adam Lubartów 1966 M40 102
00:23:06
00:23:02
105
00:22:49
00:22:45
125
00:23:04
00:22:58


103
00:22:38
00:22:33
105
00:22:57
00:22:53
5 415
110 23 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin Stay Insane 1980 M30 124
00:24:05
00:23:57
119
00:23:20
00:23:14


108
00:23:22
00:23:14


69
00:21:38
00:21:33
4 420
111 102 Surdacki Mateusz Nałęczów 1987 M20 123
00:24:05
00:23:55




110
00:23:25
00:23:19
89
00:22:08
00:22:02
98
00:22:34
00:22:29
4 420
112 132 Kot Leszek Łęczna LW Bogdanka 1951 M60 111
00:23:28
00:23:24
100
00:22:35
00:22:30
111
00:22:47
00:22:42
127
00:23:48
00:23:44
101
00:22:36
00:22:32


5 423
113 292 Kowalski Sławomir Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 108
00:23:23
00:23:17
117
00:23:18
00:23:11
143
00:23:42
00:23:35
130
00:23:54
00:23:47
97
00:22:33
00:22:29
102
00:22:48
00:22:42
6 424
114 246 Żytar Paweł Lublin WW Team 1985 M30 95
00:22:39
00:22:20
106
00:22:51
00:22:37
126
00:23:13
00:23:00
124
00:23:47
00:23:40


107
00:23:17
00:23:06
5 432
115 486 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew Stay Insane 1972 M40



136
00:23:37
00:23:27
129
00:23:55
00:23:45
98
00:22:39
00:22:29
71
00:21:42
00:21:37
4 434
116 147 Domonik Sebastian Lublin 1982 M30 99
00:22:49
00:22:37
137
00:23:50
00:23:37
112
00:22:53
00:22:43
131
00:24:00
00:23:48
94
00:22:29
00:22:21


5 436
117 165 Gołębiowski Roman Lublin Gburek 1982 M30 127
00:24:21
00:24:08


124
00:23:07
00:22:57
119
00:23:48
00:23:35


72
00:21:43
00:21:38
4 442
118 96 Mirosław Albert Lublin WWTEAM 1970 M40 75
00:22:03
00:22:03
122
00:23:23
00:23:14
137
00:23:41
00:23:27
161
00:25:31
00:25:18
109
00:23:02
00:22:48


5 443
119 423 Woźniak Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30

107
00:22:57
00:22:57
154
00:24:06
00:23:57
100
00:22:51
00:22:47


84
00:22:02
00:21:56
4 445
120 548 Rycak Krzysztof Małków 1972 M40



150
00:23:54
00:23:45
125
00:23:51
00:23:40
86
00:22:03
00:21:56
87
00:22:19
00:22:13
4 448
121 97 Lipka Jacek Lublin Biegam z ABS 1972 M40

103
00:22:41
00:22:35
110
00:22:48
00:22:41
132
00:24:01
00:23:51


103
00:22:53
00:22:46
4 448
122 538 Żukowski Arkadiusz Świdnik 1976 M30



158
00:24:06
00:24:02
105
00:23:18
00:23:13
102
00:22:38
00:22:33
95
00:22:30
00:22:23
4 460
123 428 Kozak Marcin Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30

151
00:24:08
00:24:02
141
00:23:45
00:23:33
114
00:23:37
00:23:28
110
00:22:56
00:22:49
101
00:22:48
00:22:40
5 466
124 288 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Lublin 1975 M40 135
00:24:50
00:24:36
130
00:23:42
00:23:35
153
00:24:04
00:23:55
136
00:24:15
00:24:05
123
00:23:30
00:23:22
79
00:21:56
00:21:51
6 467
125 367 Kuczmowski Tomasz Lublin 1976 M30 115
00:23:33
00:23:26
128
00:23:39
00:23:29
152
00:23:53
00:23:53
171
00:25:52
00:25:37
122
00:23:28
00:23:21
109
00:23:20
00:23:11
6 474
126 458 Zawiślak Tomasz Żółkiewka 1989 M20

136
00:23:49
00:23:39
130
00:23:16
00:23:06


111
00:23:06
00:22:58
99
00:22:41
00:22:32
4 476
127 76 Zych Zbigniew Lublin Triathlon Lublin TEAM 1972 M40 56
00:21:09
00:21:05
206
00:27:37
00:27:26
52
00:20:53
00:20:50


163
00:26:55
00:26:44


4 477
128 281 Królikowski Andrzej Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 120
00:23:49
00:23:38
116
00:23:16
00:23:06
182
00:25:09
00:24:57
142
00:24:25
00:24:18
148
00:24:34
00:24:22
100
00:22:46
00:22:34
6 478
129 58 Wenerski Wojciech Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1950 M60 92
00:22:30
00:22:24




160
00:25:16
00:25:11
116
00:23:20
00:23:14
112
00:23:23
00:23:16
4 480
130 401 Biegaj Jacek Lublin Biegam z ABS 1971 M40

158
00:24:24
00:24:19


109
00:23:25
00:23:16
119
00:23:22
00:23:16
96
00:22:30
00:22:25
4 482
131 43 Golas Michał Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 118
00:23:45
00:23:36
127
00:23:36
00:23:30


188
00:26:32
00:26:21
133
00:23:43
00:23:39
110
00:23:15
00:23:12
5 488
132 196 Kulik Łukasz Lublin 1986 M20 141
00:25:12
00:25:04
99
00:22:31
00:22:21


133
00:24:00
00:23:52


116
00:23:33
00:23:26
4 489
133 88 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin Stay Insane 1970 M40 104
00:23:09
00:23:04




159
00:25:20
00:25:04
115
00:23:18
00:23:13
117
00:23:31
00:23:27
4 495
134 181 Radzikowski Przemysław Lublin 1988 M20

132
00:23:45
00:23:35
146
00:23:50
00:23:38
112
00:23:29
00:23:22
107
00:22:50
00:22:41


4 497
135 218 Oleszczuk Leszek Lublin dzieciakibystrzaki.pl 1981 M30 73
00:22:02
00:21:55
156
00:24:19
00:24:15




127
00:23:35
00:23:27
142
00:24:42
00:24:35
4 498
136 290 Bojankowski Hubert Lublin Elpie Team 1977 M30 144
00:25:16
00:24:53
121
00:23:21
00:23:13


158
00:25:15
00:25:01
126
00:23:36
00:23:27
108
00:23:12
00:23:06
5 499
137 314 Flieger Michal Lublin 1999 M16 110
00:23:27
00:23:19


135
00:23:28
00:23:18
153
00:24:50
00:24:43


104
00:23:00
00:22:52
4 502
138 535 Mitura Arkadiusz Lublin Run Helpers 1991 M20



131
00:23:19
00:23:06
123
00:23:47
00:23:38
120
00:23:30
00:23:20
134
00:24:08
00:23:58
4 508
139 270 Bańkowski Kamil Lublin 1991 M20 98
00:22:48
00:22:42
108
00:22:59
00:22:57
184
00:25:15
00:25:05




121
00:23:33
00:23:30
4 511
140 107 Przybysz Mariusz Lubartów 1976 M30 116
00:23:35
00:23:24


160
00:24:18
00:24:07
137
00:24:22
00:24:06
99
00:22:41
00:22:30


4 512
141 80 ZYCH Grzegorz Kraśnik Pędziwiatry 1971 M40 126
00:24:18
00:24:12
146
00:24:03
00:23:58
155
00:24:07
00:23:57
128
00:23:51
00:23:45


123
00:23:40
00:23:32
5 523
142 66 Stachyra Andrzej Lublin LSB 1968 M40 125
00:24:17
00:24:11
134
00:23:47
00:23:40
145
00:23:40
00:23:35
146
00:24:35
00:24:29
138
00:23:58
00:23:50
126
00:23:51
00:23:44
6 523
143 32 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN WW TEAM 1977 M30 132
00:24:42
00:24:35
124
00:23:27
00:23:15
144
00:23:47
00:23:35


128
00:23:45
00:23:29
145
00:25:06
00:24:55
5 528
144 337 Wójcik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40 131
00:24:42
00:24:35
155
00:24:15
00:24:09


139
00:24:20
00:24:13
137
00:23:46
00:23:41
125
00:23:48
00:23:42
5 532
145 192 Peciak Robert Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 170
00:27:38
00:27:29
135
00:23:48
00:23:36
149
00:23:57
00:23:45
213
00:30:33
00:30:12
131
00:23:45
00:23:35
119
00:23:41
00:23:29
6 534
146 261 Podlecki Marek Ćmiłów 1968 M40

152
00:24:09
00:23:59
142
00:23:43
00:23:34
135
00:24:10
00:24:02


113
00:23:25
00:23:19
4 542
147 255 Juszczak Artur Chełm Chełm Biega 1970 M40 151
00:25:46
00:25:31
214
00:30:08
00:29:57


143
00:24:30
00:24:21
132
00:23:43
00:23:35
122
00:23:36
00:23:31
5 548
148 279 Gospodarek Robert Lublin 1972 M40 130
00:24:38
00:24:25
139
00:23:51
00:23:39
165
00:24:28
00:24:17
192
00:26:52
00:26:38


115
00:23:36
00:23:24
5 549
149 408 Łukaszek Artur Lubartów 1972 M40

141
00:23:55
00:23:51
159
00:24:19
00:24:06
141
00:24:35
00:24:17
114
00:23:17
00:23:09


4 555
150 75 Makowski Sławomir Lublin 1961 M50 147
00:25:28
00:25:18
161
00:24:34
00:24:24
175
00:24:55
00:24:45
148
00:24:39
00:24:32
139
00:24:01
00:23:51
128
00:23:58
00:23:48
6 562
151 249 Michalski Mateusz Góra Puławska 1991 M20 146
00:25:27
00:25:20
145
00:24:02
00:23:45


164
00:25:32
00:25:21
117
00:23:27
00:23:15


4 572
152 74 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 122
00:24:03
00:23:56
149
00:24:06
00:23:55
139
00:23:43
00:23:31
163
00:25:32
00:25:20




4 573
153 443 Wysocki Daniel kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1977 M30

171
00:25:35
00:25:25
194
00:25:50
00:25:37
150
00:24:49
00:24:38
113
00:23:14
00:23:06
140
00:24:47
00:24:28
5 574
154 140 Siedlaczek Zbigniew Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM 1957 M50

153
00:24:11
00:24:01
166
00:24:24
00:24:18
155
00:25:03
00:24:56
144
00:24:09
00:24:00
124
00:23:51
00:23:41
5 576
155 372 Talma Paweł Lubartów lubartowbiega.pl 1976 M30 149
00:25:37
00:25:26


179
00:25:06
00:24:54


142
00:24:08
00:23:59
114
00:23:30
00:23:22
4 584
156 72 FILIPEK Mariusz Niedrzwica Duża Rowerowy Lublin 1973 M40 152
00:25:51
00:25:38
131
00:23:45
00:23:35
151
00:23:59
00:23:49




151
00:25:58
00:25:49
4 585
157 229 Lewandowski Maciej Turka 1972 M40

148
00:24:04
00:23:57
164
00:24:28
00:24:15
140
00:24:23
00:24:16
141
00:24:02
00:23:57


4 593
158 267 Boguta Cezary Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 156
00:26:26
00:26:13


190
00:25:38
00:25:22
165
00:25:36
00:25:22
145
00:24:22
00:24:10
132
00:24:04
00:23:57
5 598
159 24 Pliszko Staszek Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1975 M40

174
00:25:43
00:25:27
195
00:25:52
00:25:38
177
00:26:00
00:25:47
143
00:24:06
00:23:59
120
00:23:35
00:23:29
5 614
160 61 Kruk Tomasz Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1974 M40 138
00:24:55
00:24:47
172
00:25:39
00:25:26


170
00:25:52
00:25:37
154
00:25:26
00:25:10
163
00:28:06
00:27:51
5 625
161 492 Kamiński Zbigniew Lublin 1313 1972 M40



173
00:24:49
00:24:34
184
00:26:15
00:26:08
140
00:24:01
00:23:53
129
00:23:59
00:23:51
4 626
162 50 Gustaw Krzysztof Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50

176
00:25:47
00:25:38
177
00:24:49
00:24:47
179
00:25:59
00:25:50
146
00:24:23
00:24:14
130
00:23:54
00:23:52
5 629
163 435 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1972 M40

170
00:25:35
00:25:25
193
00:25:45
00:25:34
149
00:24:47
00:24:38


118
00:23:38
00:23:29
4 630
164 52 Skwarzyński Artur Lublin 1967 M40 164
00:26:52
00:26:35
167
00:24:57
00:24:44
185
00:25:17
00:25:06
185
00:26:24
00:26:15
157
00:25:39
00:25:28
149
00:25:48
00:25:37
6 637
165 276 Solan Łukasz Lublin 1983 M30 155
00:26:24
00:26:01
168
00:24:59
00:24:43
148
00:23:52
00:23:41
175
00:25:54
00:25:45




4 646
166 125 Mianowski Marcin Lublin 1974 M40 163
00:26:52
00:26:47
182
00:26:07
00:26:04
212
00:26:28
00:26:20


168
00:27:42
00:27:35
144
00:24:46
00:24:42
5 657
167 90 Dyduch Mateusz Lublin www.dieta-lublin.pl 1980 M30 145
00:25:19
00:25:12


207
00:26:17
00:26:02


155
00:25:29
00:25:18
164
00:28:09
00:27:59
4 671
168 177 Ścibior Łukasz Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 M30 174
00:27:42
00:27:24
188
00:26:24
00:26:10
219
00:27:24
00:27:08
169
00:25:39
00:25:25


146
00:25:14
00:25:05
5 677
169 491 Południuk Radek Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30



213
00:26:40
00:26:21
183
00:26:33
00:26:05
152
00:25:05
00:24:54
131
00:24:03
00:23:57
4 679
170 460 Chachaj Tomasz Lublin 1968 M40

191
00:26:36
00:26:19
200
00:26:01
00:25:43


153
00:25:14
00:25:02
137
00:24:20
00:24:08
4 681
171 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 191
00:30:09
00:29:55
186
00:26:23
00:26:09
205
00:26:16
00:25:58
167
00:25:34
00:25:23


138
00:24:21
00:24:09
5 682
172 487 Kowalczyk Krzysztof Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30



204
00:26:16
00:25:58
178
00:26:06
00:25:47
167
00:27:39
00:27:25
136
00:24:14
00:24:02
4 685
173 183 Uliczny Adam Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1969 M40 150
00:25:41
00:25:37
179
00:25:56
00:25:24
201
00:26:16
00:25:47
157
00:25:34
00:25:00




4 687
174 301 Lenard Wojciech Lublin 1989 M20 179
00:28:16
00:28:05
195
00:26:55
00:26:38
216
00:26:52
00:26:36
193
00:26:55
00:26:41
161
00:26:44
00:26:30
156
00:26:45
00:26:32
6 689
175 355 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M30

175
00:25:44
00:25:26
189
00:25:37
00:25:20
176
00:26:00
00:25:46
162
00:26:47
00:26:32


4 702
176 17 Mroczek Leszek Lublin Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega 1984 M30 177
00:28:08
00:27:47
204
00:27:19
00:26:59
223
00:28:33
00:28:10
206
00:29:02
00:28:44
165
00:27:19
00:27:04
158
00:27:32
00:27:16
6 704
177 157 Głowacki Leszek Lublin 1955 M60



214
00:26:41
00:26:25
189
00:26:48
00:26:29
149
00:24:54
00:24:40
153
00:26:16
00:26:04
4 705
178 44 Litwiński Krzysztof Lublin 1973 M40 169
00:27:34
00:27:20
203
00:27:18
00:27:04
222
00:28:05
00:27:49


171
00:27:59
00:27:46
162
00:28:00
00:27:48
5 705
179 42 golas dariusz Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 182
00:28:31
00:28:23
205
00:27:24
00:27:24
221
00:28:09
00:27:49
200
00:28:26
00:28:14
170
00:27:48
00:27:44
161
00:27:35
00:27:33
6 713
180 382 Kantor Darek Boduszyn lubelskibiegacz.pl/TEAM;RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40

199
00:27:07
00:26:52
197
00:25:50
00:25:40
174
00:25:51
00:25:42
147
00:24:24
00:24:15


4 717
181 54 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30

198
00:27:06
00:26:45
211
00:26:38
00:26:19
198
00:28:32
00:28:06
118
00:23:26
00:23:16


4 725
182 560 Połeć Irenuesz Lublin Polska Marka 1986 M20



220
00:27:38
00:27:21
196
00:28:05
00:27:45
160
00:26:29
00:26:11
150
00:26:05
00:25:42
4 726
183 254 Foks Konrad Lublin 1979 M30 183
00:28:36
00:28:20
210
00:28:33
00:28:19
232
00:31:40
00:31:18


175
00:28:49
00:28:33
159
00:27:37
00:27:22
5 727
184 334 Brzostowski Wiesław Lubartów 1960 M50 180
00:28:18
00:28:09


209
00:26:18
00:26:08
190
00:26:43
00:26:33


155
00:26:37
00:26:28
4 734
185 135 Makuch Arkadiusz Kamionka 1971 M40 178
00:28:13
00:27:56


234
00:34:06
00:33:48
217
00:32:11
00:31:59
182
00:30:51
00:30:42
157
00:27:18
00:27:11
5 734
186 105 Sałbut Grzegorz LUBLIN 1975 M40

178
00:25:50
00:25:46
208
00:26:14
00:26:08
194
00:27:06
00:26:55
166
00:27:33
00:27:24


4 746
187 146 Tułajew Michał Lublin Olimpijski Dziesięciobój Lubelski 1978 M30 190
00:29:45
00:29:22
213
00:29:00
00:28:38
227
00:29:20
00:28:57
211
00:30:29
00:30:04
181
00:30:22
00:30:03
171
00:29:12
00:28:53
6 753
188 349 Kopiel Grzegorz Lublin 1969 M40 154
00:25:55
00:25:36
219
00:33:59
00:33:42
199
00:25:51
00:25:42
182
00:26:17
00:26:04




4 754
189 153 Babkiewicz Szymon Lublin 1982 M30

202
00:27:16
00:27:04
224
00:28:46
00:28:28
180
00:26:02
00:25:51
164
00:26:56
00:26:56


4 770
190 532 Lewczyński Piotr Lublin 1959 M50



226
00:28:55
00:28:30
203
00:28:48
00:28:28
174
00:28:45
00:28:27
167
00:28:37
00:28:24
4 770
191 175 Szewczyk Bartosz Lublin mistrzkierownicy.pl 1982 M30 188
00:29:31
00:29:15
211
00:28:41
00:28:26


208
00:29:02
00:28:53
173
00:28:23
00:28:11


4 780
192 555 WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1978 M30



228
00:29:21
00:29:03
210
00:30:15
00:29:56
179
00:30:06
00:29:51
174
00:29:41
00:29:28
4 791
193 323 Łyszczyk Tomasz Lublin 1991 M20 185
00:28:43
00:28:27
217
00:31:59
00:31:38


215
00:30:43
00:30:25


175
00:30:37
00:30:21
4 792
194 488 Dalach Piotr Lublin 1983 M30



230
00:30:50
00:30:30
216
00:31:20
00:30:58
180
00:30:19
00:30:02
169
00:29:00
00:28:43
4 795
195 405 Hiller Jerzy Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1947 M60

212
00:28:46
00:28:33
225
00:28:36
00:28:29
212
00:30:25
00:30:09


166
00:28:25
00:28:19
4 815
196 115 Tomczyk Dawid Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1977 M30 195
00:32:19
00:31:59
218
00:32:19
00:32:05
233
00:33:55
00:33:34


183
00:31:52
00:31:34


4 829

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 518 Łowczak Bartosz Lublin Stay Insane / chartee.pl 1979 M30



25
00:19:22
00:19:20
21
00:19:17
00:19:15
23
00:19:13
00:19:11


3 69
2 289 Kępowicz Marcin Żabia Wola 1977 M30 27
00:19:55
00:19:52




31
00:19:48
00:19:45
20
00:18:58
00:18:55


3 78
3 469 Białas Dariusz Frampol 1968 M40

43
00:20:28
00:20:26
32
00:19:46
00:19:45




30
00:20:02
00:20:00
3 105
4 387 Tyburek Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30

34
00:19:52
00:19:50
40
00:19:59
00:19:57
42
00:20:22
00:20:19




3 116
5 441 Wasilewski Radosław Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1985 M30

40
00:20:25
00:20:23
47
00:20:30
00:20:29


51
00:20:43
00:20:43


3 138
6 493 Litwin Bartosz Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20



59
00:21:14
00:21:10
49
00:21:00
00:20:54
34
00:19:54
00:19:50


3 142
7 273 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów Stay Insane 1980 M30

56
00:20:56
00:20:53


48
00:20:55
00:20:53
45
00:20:29
00:20:25


3 149
8 419 Jałocha Sylwester Pilawa 1997 M16

73
00:21:46
00:21:32
48
00:20:33
00:20:30
57
00:21:28
00:21:26




3 178
9 19 Jasiński Krzysztof Lublin Grube Korzenie 1980 M30





91
00:22:43
00:22:34
58
00:21:00
00:20:54
36
00:20:20
00:20:17
3 185
10 209 Jaksim Adam Lublin Biegam z ABS 1981 M30 94
00:22:35
00:22:32
89
00:22:11
00:22:05




85
00:21:59
00:21:55


3 268
11 242 Wójtowicz Tomasz Chełm Chełm Biega 1967 M40 113
00:23:31
00:23:17




111
00:23:27
00:23:21
129
00:23:40
00:23:33


3 353
12 478 Szczepański Artur Lublin Stay Insane 1977 M30

147
00:24:03
00:23:58
119
00:22:55
00:22:51
154
00:24:57
00:24:53




3 420
13 117 Isaienko Denys Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1991 M20 96
00:22:42
00:22:34




168
00:25:38
00:25:24
158
00:25:43
00:25:34


3 422
14 421 Lesiak Jakub Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30

126
00:23:34
00:23:28
133
00:23:18
00:23:11
181
00:26:08
00:25:53




3 440
15 332 Żabniak Kazimierz Lublin 1951 M60 140
00:25:05
00:24:55


178
00:24:53
00:24:49




127
00:23:52
00:23:44
3 445
16 331 Dzikowiec Jan Lublin 1974 M40

163
00:24:36
00:24:30
188
00:25:28
00:25:15




135
00:24:08
00:23:59
3 486
17 31 Poźniak Karol Lublin AktywnyNadgarstek.pl 1979 M30 142
00:25:12
00:24:55
209
00:28:17
00:27:53




136
00:25:31
00:23:40


3 487
18 310 Zawada Tomek Lublin TRICLUB Lublin 1982 M30 133
00:24:44
00:24:39
162
00:24:34
00:24:28
192
00:25:30
00:25:24






3 487
19 444 Bielak Krzysztof Lublin RunVenture Biegowa Przygoda 1980 M30

185
00:26:20
00:25:57


195
00:27:53
00:27:26
124
00:23:47
00:23:25


3 504
20 512 Bąk Marcin Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30



202
00:25:51
00:25:49
191
00:26:45
00:26:34


133
00:23:59
00:23:57
3 526
21 352 Kędra Michał Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20

11
00:18:19
00:18:18
11
00:17:42
00:17:41






2 22
22 45 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 10
00:18:50
00:18:49








16
00:18:28
00:18:26
2 26
23 604 Zioło Mirosław Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1973 M40







18
00:18:53
00:18:49
18
00:18:40
00:18:37
2 36
24 429 Wronikowski Salwador Lublin 1976 M30

17
00:18:38
00:18:38
21
00:19:05
00:19:05






2 38
25 180 Mazurek Marcin Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1980 M30 20
00:19:26
00:19:23
23
00:19:06
00:19:05








2 43
26 500 Dyś Paweł Lublin Stay Insane/Novembeer Running Team 1983 M30



27
00:19:25
00:19:10
19
00:18:49
00:18:48




2 46
27 21 Budzyński Bogdan Lublin 1976 M30 17
00:19:08
00:19:06




33
00:19:50
00:19:48




2 50
28 456 Stefaniak Damian Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 M20

46
00:20:39
00:20:35




41
00:20:22
00:20:17


2 87
29 26 Małek Piotr NIEMCE 1990 M20

38
00:20:18
00:20:16
50
00:20:41
00:20:38






2 88
30 317 Antończak Damian Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1995 M20 25
00:19:45
00:19:43


66
00:21:28
00:21:24






2 91
31 240 Malon Bartek Lublin 1992 M20 45
00:20:52
00:20:50




52
00:21:18
00:21:14




2 97
32 294 KASPEREK PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 49
00:21:00
00:20:58








50
00:20:49
00:20:47
2 99
33 546 Hurkała Mateusz Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16



51
00:20:42
00:20:40


52
00:20:45
00:20:43


2 103
34 543 Hajbos Karol Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20



54
00:21:02
00:20:57
50
00:20:58
00:20:55




2 104
35 553 SZERMETA PAWEŁ LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40



68
00:21:32
00:21:30


44
00:20:25
00:20:22


2 112
36 324 Zatoński Zbigniew Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1977 M30 54
00:21:07
00:21:04






59
00:20:59
00:20:54


2 113
37 220 Skrzypczak Piotr Lublin POWER TEAM bdow WB 1983 M30 47
00:20:56
00:20:53




72
00:21:52
00:21:48




2 119
38 384 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin Adwokaci Lublin 1982 M30

63
00:21:05
00:21:03
56
00:21:09
00:21:04






2 119
39 231 Iwanicki Łukasz Lublin L.W.BOGDANKA 1984 M30 72
00:22:02
00:21:58


83
00:21:53
00:21:47






2 155
40 328 Bernat Piotr Lublin BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 86
00:22:22
00:22:17
88
00:22:09
00:22:04








2 174
41 402 Sprawka Marcin Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30

77
00:21:50
00:21:45
103
00:22:34
00:22:27






2 180
42 256 Miśkiewicz Marek Lublin TRICLUB Lublin 1965 M50 88
00:22:24
00:22:20
96
00:22:25
00:22:18








2 184
43 556 Sobiesiak Sławomir Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1982 M30



108
00:22:49
00:22:39
84
00:22:23
00:22:17




2 192
44 430 Rząd Krzysztof Janów Lubelski 1961 M50

102
00:22:41
00:22:36
105
00:22:35
00:22:29






2 207
45 596 Barycki Jakub Lublin TEAM RATCHET 1988 M20







112
00:23:03
00:23:00
111
00:23:22
00:23:16
2 223
46 420 Ochal Krzysztof Lublin 1989 M20



118
00:22:55
00:22:50
117
00:23:41
00:23:32




2 235
47 394 Gadaj Mateusz Lublin HURAGAN STW 1993 M20

123
00:23:23
00:23:18
120
00:22:56
00:22:51






2 243
48 38 Grochal Norbert Puławy 1975 M40 114
00:23:33
00:23:28


132
00:23:20
00:23:11






2 246
49 569 Mach Tomasz Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1976 M30





134
00:24:03
00:23:53
121
00:23:29
00:23:21


2 255
50 511 Grochmal Paweł Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M30



206
00:26:08
00:26:02
66
00:21:45
00:21:41




2 272
51 582 Bugała Robert Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40





151
00:24:51
00:24:39
125
00:23:37
00:23:26


2 276
52 64 Socha Marcin Lubartów www.lubartowbiega.pl 1980 M30 166
00:27:07
00:26:43




113
00:23:43
00:23:24




2 279
53 462 Kolec Robert Biała Podlaska 1988 M20

140
00:23:52
00:23:44
147
00:23:49
00:23:39






2 287
54 603 Dolliver Wojciech Remington Lublin TEAM RATCHET 1990 M20







150
00:24:55
00:24:43
141
00:24:37
00:24:30
2 291
55 285 Zieliński Karol Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.pl 1985 M30 167
00:27:07
00:26:44




126
00:24:01
00:23:43




2 293
56 474 Koziej Łukasz Lublin 1981 M30

159
00:24:25
00:24:23




135
00:23:43
00:23:39


2 294
57 465 Rutkowski Paweł Jaroty Tri NEGU 1979 M30

154
00:24:11
00:23:58


147
00:24:37
00:24:32




2 301
58 495 Popławski Michał Brańsk UP Lublin 1994 M20



187
00:25:36
00:25:12


130
00:23:50
00:23:33


2 317
59 440 Kot Michał Lublin 1977 M30

165
00:24:46
00:24:40
157
00:24:12
00:24:02






2 322
60 230 Iwanicki Władysław Łęczna LW.Bogdanka 1959 M50 136
00:24:52
00:24:42




187
00:26:35
00:26:20




2 323
61 450 Kozieja Grzegorz Lublin 1990 M20

194
00:26:54
00:26:38


144
00:24:37
00:24:23




2 338
62 407 Bartnik Grzegorz Lublin 1992 M20

144
00:24:00
00:23:40
198
00:25:56
00:25:41






2 342
63 400 Rycek Piotr Lublin 1980 M30

166
00:24:47
00:24:34
176
00:24:59
00:24:45






2 342
64 530 Goliński Michał Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1997 M16



191
00:25:36
00:25:24




154
00:26:28
00:26:11
2 345
65 591 Jakóbczyk Andrzej Lublin 1969 M40







177
00:29:31
00:29:15
173
00:29:31
00:29:17
2 350
66 185 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN 1975 M40 157
00:26:29
00:26:15
196
00:26:57
00:26:42








2 353
67 233 Wójcik Maciej Lublin ModiBodi Bank 1983 M30 181
00:28:25
00:28:08
181
00:26:01
00:26:01








2 362
68 482 WOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW CHEŁM 1982 M30

190
00:26:35
00:26:16
174
00:24:53
00:24:44






2 364
69 381 Naczas Sylwester Lublin - 1989 M20

187
00:26:23
00:26:04






177
00:32:49
00:32:30
2 364
70 583 Glos Adam Lublin Atletico Madryt 1978 M30





199
00:28:23
00:28:14


165
00:28:18
00:28:18
2 364
71 65 Filipek Adam Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 160
00:26:34
00:26:18




205
00:29:05
00:28:39




2 365
72 46 Błaszczak Jacek Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia OFFROADZINKA.PL 1983 M30 165
00:26:53
00:26:35
200
00:27:09
00:27:09








2 365
73 143 Gawliński Pawel Świdnik 1980 M30 159
00:26:31
00:26:18




207
00:29:03
00:28:50




2 366
74 576 Gaworek Hubert Lublin 1978 M30





202
00:28:35
00:28:27


168
00:28:58
00:28:42
2 370
75 364 Filin Łukasz Lublin TRIAMIGOS 1975 M40 176
00:28:06
00:27:51
215
00:30:21
00:30:06








2 391
76 567 SABA KRYSTIAN Lublin BDOW WB/LSB/SPORT CLUB/LUBLIN BIEGA 1988 M20





218
00:32:17
00:32:00
176
00:29:06
00:28:53


2 394
77 505 Karski Jacek Lublin 1963 M50





219
00:33:30
00:33:09


176
00:32:21
00:31:58
2 395
78 22 Ganski Filip Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1986 M20

207
00:27:38
00:27:19


197
00:28:07
00:27:51




2 404
79 359 OLESZKO JACEK LUBLIN 1965 M50 197
00:33:39
00:33:16
216
00:30:22
00:30:04








2 413
80 438 Zmysłowski Jacek Lublin Trinity 1957 M50

220
00:35:25
00:35:02
231
00:31:17
00:30:52






2 451
81 467 Stec Jarek Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1990 M20

3
00:16:12
00:16:12








1 3
82 424 Szymanowski Przemysław Końskie Szymanowski Triathlon Club 1986 M20

5
00:16:59
00:16:59








1 5
83 607 Biały Paweł Warszawa SKB Kraśnik 1990 M20







6
00:16:33
00:16:33


1 6
84 271 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20





7
00:17:13
00:17:13




1 7
85 110 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Wojciechów 1996 M16



10
00:17:40
00:17:39






1 10
86 581 jendrych artur świdnik biegający świdnik 1990 M20





10
00:17:51
00:17:51




1 10
87 477 Jadach Michał Chodel Sygnał Chodel 1991 M20

10
00:18:10
00:18:09








1 10
88 283 Zięba Piotr Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 12
00:18:54
00:18:54










1 12
89 629 Kawalec Krzysztof Jabłonna Stay Insane 1981 M30









23
00:19:29
00:19:25
1 23
90 365 Gruca Krzysztof Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1960 M50 23
00:19:28
00:19:26










1 23
91 436 Łukaszuk Paweł Lubartów 1988 M20

24
00:19:17
00:19:17








1 24
92 362 Chyliński Mateusz Strzyżewice Runspiration Black Panthers 1995 M20 26
00:19:53
00:19:53










1 26
93 313 Nowacki Michał Ćmiłów Runspiration Black Panthers 1997 M16 29
00:19:59
00:19:59










1 29
94 589 Terentowicz Stanisław LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M40





32
00:19:48
00:19:47




1 32
95 554 Wrona Jerzy Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin 1962 M50



34
00:19:50
00:19:48






1 34
96 5 Pokorniecki Tomasz Toruń CITYTRAIL.PL Team 1987 M20









34
00:20:16
00:20:16
1 34
97 523 Kowalski Łukasz Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1984 M30



35
00:19:50
00:19:48






1 35
98 360 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ GARBÓW 1977 M30 36
00:20:21
00:20:15










1 36
99 325 Stoma Karol Lublin 1980 M30

37
00:20:16
00:20:14








1 37
100 614 Prażmo Krzysztof Lublin Run Helpers 1985 M30







40
00:20:22
00:20:19


1 40
101 130 Maciejewski Piotr Lublin 1982 M30 40
00:20:36
00:20:35










1 40
102 194 Maj Robert Lublin Stay Insane 1973 M40 43
00:20:52
00:20:49










1 43
103 557 Wilgos Marek Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20



44
00:20:08
00:20:06






1 44
104 446 Gielza Daniel Lublin 1983 M30

44
00:20:32
00:20:30








1 44
105 586 NIEDŹWIECKI PATRYK LUBLIN AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20





46
00:20:50
00:20:47




1 46
106 161 Drewniak Paweł Świdnik BDOWWB 1988 M20 52
00:21:03
00:20:59










1 52
107 537 Rozwałka Rafał Rejowiec Fabryczny Chełm Biega 1989 M20



55
00:21:04
00:20:58






1 55
108 561 siwak pawel Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1976 M30



58
00:21:20
00:21:08






1 58
109 171 Kurek Arkadiusz Lublin 1984 M30

59
00:20:59
00:20:56








1 59
110 371 Kosacki Jacek Lubartów 1977 M30 61
00:21:29
00:21:17










1 61
111 121 Płecha Michał Lublin Sygnał Chodel 1989 M20

64
00:21:09
00:21:08








1 64
112 572 Matuszewski Michał Garbów 1980 M30





64
00:21:37
00:21:35




1 64
113 514 Kowalczyk Mariusz Lubartów Lubartowbiega 1965 M50



70
00:21:37
00:21:32






1 70
114 447 Drozd Paweł Lublin KEREZA TEAM 1973 M40

72
00:21:44
00:21:36








1 72
115 398 Paszczyk Dariusz lublin Baran Cycling Team 1977 M30

75
00:21:48
00:21:42








1 75
116 245 Kotarski Jakub Cyców CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 78
00:22:07
00:22:00










1 78
117 517 Golian Sebastian Lublin GRAT z biegusiem.pl 1985 M30



80
00:21:49
00:21:46






1 80
118 383 Wróbel Mariusz Lublin 1980 M30

81
00:21:58
00:21:54








1 81
119 369 Orlikowski Zbigniew Lublin 1967 M40 81
00:22:09
00:22:02










1 81
120 484 Skrzypczak Piotr Lublin Banda Grudnia 1978 M30



82
00:21:54
00:21:47






1 82
121 297 Janowski Tomasz Lublin 1986 M20 82
00:22:14
00:22:06










1 82
122 522 Mierzwa Adam Zabrze 1969 M40



97
00:22:27
00:22:19






1 97
123 123 Kałakucki Jarosław Lublin Ortopedia Pierwsza 1973 M40

97
00:22:28
00:22:24








1 97
124 625 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm Chełm Biega/Cement Gryf Chełm 1988 M20









97
00:22:42
00:22:28
1 97
125 243 Pacek Piotr Lublin ZSB Lublin Słowicza3 1998 M16



98
00:22:30
00:22:19






1 98
126 319 Kolbus Daniel Lublin 1985 M30 103
00:23:07
00:22:56










1 103
127 628 SZEWC ANDRZEJ KRAŚNIK 1979 M30









106
00:23:10
00:22:57
1 106
128 250 Giza Paweł Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1973 M40 106
00:23:12
00:23:00










1 106
129 385 Szczuka Krzysztof Lublin 1985 M30

112
00:23:05
00:22:56








1 112
130 353 Niezgoda Mariusz Lublin 1975 M40

114
00:23:13
00:23:08








1 114
131 574 CHĘĆ ROBERT LUBLIN 1966 M40





120
00:23:40
00:23:36




1 120
132 588 SULIMA MICHAŁ WÓLKA KOSOWSKA 1982 M30





121
00:23:49
00:23:38




1 121
133 272 SZCZUKA Jarek LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 121
00:23:57
00:23:53










1 121
134 455 Strumidło Mikołaj Ulhówek Lublin Biega 1993 M20

125
00:23:29
00:23:21








1 125
135 520 Krawczyk Przemysław Kraśnik Baran Cycling Team 1979 M30



127
00:23:09
00:23:02






1 127
136 549 MISZCZAK KORNEL KRASNYSTAW CHEŁM BIEGA 1997 M16



128
00:23:03
00:23:03






1 128
137 274 Śliwka Michał Wilkołaz 1993 M20 128
00:24:32
00:24:21










1 128
138 128 DOBOSZ TOMASZ SAWIN 1974 M40 129
00:24:32
00:24:26










1 129
139 393 Zygmunt Aleksander Lublin 1961 M50

133
00:23:46
00:23:37








1 133
140 534 Alzubedi Adam Lublin 1990 M20



134
00:23:31
00:23:17






1 134
141 611 PASADYN MARCIN RZUCHOWA 1987 M20







134
00:23:44
00:23:39


1 134
142 298 Śniadkowski Konrad Puławy 1993 M20 134
00:24:50
00:24:41










1 134
143 473 Waręcki Roman Trawniki 1965 M50

138
00:23:50
00:23:43








1 138
144 198 Rudnik Artur Garbów KWP 1978 M30 139
00:25:04
00:24:57










1 139
145 496 Chmiel Paweł Janów Lubelski 1989 M20



140
00:23:39
00:23:33






1 140
146 463 Smoliński Mateusz Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16

143
00:23:58
00:23:37








1 143
147 137 Czeńczyk Maciej Ciecierzyn AMW 1979 M30









143
00:24:51
00:24:37
1 143
148 370 GŁADYSZ TOMASZ LUBLIN 1983 M30 143
00:25:15
00:25:06










1 143
149 626 Czapliński Jarosław Lublin Ratowniki.UMLub.2015 1980 M30









147
00:25:18
00:25:06
1 147
150 357 Góźdź Piotr Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / Metoda Buteyko.pl 1971 M40 148
00:25:31
00:25:14










1 148
151 620 Pytka Irek Lublin 1997 M16









148
00:25:26
00:25:23
1 148
152 25 Piejak Łukasz Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20

150
00:24:07
00:23:52








1 150
153 599 Jedlewski Krzysztof Lublin 1978 M30







151
00:24:58
00:24:45


1 151
154 575 Pitek Ireneusz Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin 1974 M40





152
00:24:45
00:24:39




1 152
155 609 Gaćkowski Michał Nasutów 1979 M30









152
00:26:13
00:26:03
1 152
156 68 Stopyra Michał Lublin 1980 M30 153
00:25:53
00:25:40










1 153
157 610 MYRLAK MIROSŁAW TARNÓW RANKINGZAWODÓW.PL 1981 M30







156
00:25:29
00:25:24


1 156
158 134 Masłowski Marcin Tomaszowice TRICLUB Lublin 1976 M30

157
00:24:22
00:24:16








1 157
159 612 JUREK PRZEMYSŁAW TARNÓW RANKINGZAWODÓW.PL 1981 M30







159
00:26:10
00:26:04


1 159
160 619 Zieliński Paweł Lublin umcs biega/wieś tańczy i biega 1971 M40









160
00:27:46
00:27:33
1 160
161 526 Nurzyński Piotr Lublin 1990 M20



161
00:24:22
00:24:09






1 161
162 120 Mącik Michał Lublin Sklep Biegacza Team 1984 M30 161
00:26:39
00:26:25










1 161
163 266 Pietraszko Piotr Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30



162
00:24:24
00:24:10






1 162
164 67 Stolarz Michał Lublin 1999 M16 162
00:26:52
00:26:41










1 162
165 479 Mańka Zbigniew Lublin KU AZS UMCS 1954 M60

164
00:24:37
00:24:29








1 164
166 29 Łoza Adam Puławy Adams Family 1978 M30





166
00:25:39
00:25:23




1 166
167 533 Zubik Michal Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1976 M30



167
00:24:44
00:24:19






1 167
168 499 Florkowski Konrad Lublin 1984 M30



168
00:24:43
00:24:29






1 168
169 344 Kolasiński Karol Lublin 1982 M30 168
00:27:32
00:27:26










1 168
170 542 Cieślik Dariusz Kraśnik 1974 M40



169
00:24:39
00:24:29






1 169
171 422 Dulik Arkadiusz Strzyżewice 1986 M20

169
00:25:16
00:24:58








1 169
172 597 Dudzic Mieczysław Lublin 1977 M30







169
00:28:00
00:27:40


1 169
173 621 Kulczycki Marcin Lublin CRT STUDIO 1990 M20









170
00:29:00
00:28:44
1 170
174 193 Peciak Piotr Lublin WW TEAM 1995 M20 171
00:27:38
00:27:30










1 171
175 506 Niedźwiecki Stanisław Lublin 1987 M20



172
00:24:47
00:24:33






1 172
176 580 Kawalec Bartłomiej LUBLIN wedki.pl/KawaleC Team 1976 M30





172
00:25:55
00:25:38




1 172
177 263 Sender Andrzej Smugi Triathlon Lublin Team 1970 M40 172
00:27:39
00:27:23










1 172
178 606 Rosa Maciej Poznań 1964 M50







172
00:28:03
00:27:53


1 172
179 618 Nocuń Marcin Lublin EGIS RUN CHALLENGE 1978 M30









172
00:29:21
00:29:10
1 172
180 481 plizga marek natalin 1976 M30

173
00:25:41
00:25:31








1 173
181 578 Kozłowski Michał Lublin 1981 M30





173
00:25:57
00:25:40




1 173
182 291 Metlerski Kamil Radom 1982 M30 173
00:27:42
00:27:34










1 173
183 287 Lewartowski Jacek Wojcieszków 1989 M20 175
00:27:46
00:27:24










1 175
184 164 Bąkowski Piotr Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1969 M40

177
00:25:49
00:25:39








1 177
185 615 MICHAŁ MIECZYSŁAW GÓRA ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30







178
00:29:38
00:29:22


1 178
186 516 Wakulski Andrzej Lublin Kereza 1977 M30



180
00:25:16
00:24:57






1 180
187 485 Biżek Arkadiusz Lublin 1979 M30



181
00:25:15
00:24:57






1 181
188 327 Brandys Artur Lublin 1986 M20



183
00:25:31
00:25:00






1 183
189 379 Welman Piotr Lublin 1971 M40

183
00:26:11
00:26:01








1 183
190 468 FILIPIAK MARCIN GÓRY 1975 M40

184
00:26:17
00:26:12








1 184
191 300 Kluch Jacek Jakubowice Konińskie ELPIE TEAM 1969 M40 184
00:28:40
00:28:16










1 184
192 490 rafailidis anastasios LUBLIN 1993 M20



186
00:25:30
00:25:10






1 186
193 565 Strzałkowski Aleksander Lublin 1979 M30





186
00:26:32
00:26:18




1 186
194 333 Wajchert Krzysztof Kalinówka 1981 M30 186
00:28:47
00:28:26










1 186
195 40 Krawczyk Maciej Puławy 1988 M20 187
00:28:56
00:28:36










1 187
196 396 Więszyk Rafał Puławy 1985 M30

189
00:26:25
00:26:07








1 189
197 278 Pyra Marek Lublin Biegam z ABS 1984 M30 189
00:29:33
00:29:13










1 189
198 433 Redźko Michał Lublin 1971 M40

192
00:26:39
00:26:28








1 192
199 341 Rokita Michał Lublin 1995 M20 192
00:30:56
00:30:41










1 192
200 391 Niedziela Paweł Wojciechów 1985 M30

193
00:26:43
00:26:32








1 193
201 104 Grubecki Andrzej Lublin 1959 M50 193
00:31:00
00:30:43










1 193
202 374 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 194
00:32:16
00:31:56










1 194
203 540 Lik Marek CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1966 M40



196
00:25:43
00:25:39






1 196
204 237 Siłuch Damian Lublin 1982 M30 196
00:32:24
00:32:11










1 196
205 475 Maliszewski Janusz Lublin FC Mętów 1952 M60

197
00:27:02
00:26:46








1 197
206 346 winnicki łukasz chodel Stay Insane 1986 M20 198
00:33:42
00:33:24










1 198
207 37 Pawezka Marcin Lublin twojfotograf.net 1985 M30 199
00:35:11
00:34:52










1 199
208 471 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60

201
00:27:10
00:26:49








1 201
209 573 Białoszewski Piotr Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30





201
00:28:39
00:28:19




1 201
210 559 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN Adwokatura Lublin 1985 M30



203
00:26:11
00:25:54






1 203
211 585 Stawecki Karol Lublin Stare Bronowice 1996 M16





204
00:28:58
00:28:37




1 204
212 253 Suski Radosław Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team 1967 M40

208
00:28:14
00:27:55








1 208
213 507 Wijakowski Daniel Lublin www.RowerowyLublin.org 1978 M30





209
00:29:32
00:29:07




1 209
214 149 Wawrzykowski Jarosław Lublin 1972 M40



210
00:26:23
00:26:10






1 210
215 570 Zaporowski Maciek Lublin 1980 M30





214
00:30:36
00:30:16




1 214
216 503 Padziński Mariusz Lublin www.RowerowyLublin.org 1970 M40



215
00:26:44
00:26:27






1 215
217 187 Rorat Artur Chełm Chełm Biega 1990 M20



217
00:26:59
00:26:50






1 217
218 552 MAGDZIARZ DARIUSZ LUBLIN SPORT.SANEA.PL 1962 M50



218
00:27:09
00:27:00






1 218
219 584 Stawecki Piotr Lublin Stare Bronowice 1989 M20





220
00:33:40
00:33:19




1 220
220 568 PAPIEWSKI MAREK PUŁAWY 1980 M30





221
00:37:13
00:36:55




1 221
221 501 Dąbski Marcin Lublin 1974 M40



229
00:29:37
00:29:22






1 229

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni