z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj Stay Insane 1981 K30 1
00:19:09
00:19:09
1
00:18:59
00:18:59
1
00:19:16
00:19:14
1
00:19:37
00:19:35




4 4
2 442 Jargieło-Mróz Dorota Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K30

5
00:20:13
00:20:13
3
00:20:11
00:20:09
3
00:20:25
00:20:23
1
00:19:59
00:19:57
2
00:19:57
00:19:55
5 9
3 262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1978 K30 4
00:20:32
00:20:31
6
00:20:15
00:20:13
6
00:20:34
00:20:32
9
00:21:39
00:21:36
4
00:20:50
00:20:46
3
00:20:08
00:20:06
6 17
4 215 Gąszczyk Joanna Lublin 1979 K30 12
00:22:51
00:22:48


12
00:22:21
00:22:17
11
00:22:40
00:22:36
6
00:21:49
00:21:46


4 41
5 210 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena Lublin Biegam z ABS 1977 K30 17
00:24:07
00:24:01
17
00:23:07
00:22:58
16
00:23:12
00:23:05
12
00:23:29
00:23:23
7
00:22:38
00:22:30
6
00:22:25
00:22:20
6 41
6 197 Wójcik Renata Lublin 1982 K30 13
00:23:01
00:22:59
19
00:23:24
00:23:16
17
00:23:19
00:23:11




8
00:22:47
00:22:41
4 57
7 415 Czemerys Małgorzata Świdnik 1984 K30

34
00:25:31
00:25:16
23
00:24:29
00:24:21
20
00:25:10
00:25:02
17
00:24:27
00:24:17
11
00:23:39
00:23:31
5 71
8 100 Rorat Lena Chełm Chełm Biega 1982 K30

27
00:24:36
00:24:30
26
00:24:51
00:24:43
28
00:25:57
00:25:49
20
00:25:02
00:24:54
16
00:24:10
00:24:03
5 89
9 106 Pitura Eliza Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 K30 21
00:25:09
00:24:58
42
00:26:35
00:26:26
35
00:26:09
00:26:05
24
00:25:36
00:25:29
15
00:24:16
00:24:08


5 95
10 356 Barcicka Karolina Lublin Run_Helpersi 1977 K30 28
00:26:39
00:26:29
33
00:25:17
00:25:01
33
00:25:57
00:25:43
31
00:26:26
00:26:14
22
00:25:07
00:24:58


5 114
11 461 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K30

29
00:25:08
00:24:59
48
00:27:21
00:27:12
25
00:25:41
00:25:34
23
00:25:07
00:25:00


4 125
12 156 PROCNAL AGNIESZKA hrubieszów 1982 K30 37
00:28:11
00:27:58
35
00:25:36
00:25:23
36
00:26:30
00:26:16


29
00:27:04
00:26:52
26
00:26:47
00:26:33
5 126
13 414 Dygas Katarzyna Ciepielów Zwoleń Biega 1980 K30

53
00:27:28
00:27:13
42
00:26:42
00:26:37
35
00:27:12
00:27:02
31
00:27:22
00:27:11
30
00:27:06
00:26:56
5 138
14 131 Zaręba Agnieszka Lublin 1981 K30 35
00:27:45
00:27:34
50
00:27:17
00:27:01


38
00:27:47
00:27:34
40
00:28:04
00:27:53
27
00:26:46
00:26:36
5 140
15 208 Kuniewicz Ewa Lublin 1976 K30 34
00:27:33
00:27:26
49
00:27:12
00:27:02


45
00:28:34
00:28:26
33
00:27:26
00:27:16
28
00:26:52
00:26:44
5 140
16 377 Bańcerowska Dorota Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1978 K30

51
00:27:20
00:27:05
47
00:27:11
00:27:07
40
00:27:57
00:27:46
34
00:27:34
00:27:24
32
00:27:37
00:27:27
5 153
17 449 Malinowska-Szacoń Eliza Lublin 1983 K30

52
00:27:23
00:27:11
45
00:27:07
00:26:54
36
00:27:36
00:27:22


22
00:25:50
00:25:42
4 155
18 182 Piasecka Magdalena Lublin KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN 1979 K30 31
00:26:58
00:26:48
63
00:28:22
00:28:11
62
00:29:16
00:29:03
58
00:31:15
00:31:04
43
00:28:51
00:28:40
24
00:26:16
00:26:06
6 156
19 167 Wójcik Sylwia Lublin Sklep Biegacza 1983 K30 25
00:26:27
00:26:12
81
00:30:50
00:28:59
28
00:25:58
00:25:18
26
00:26:32
00:25:41




4 160
20 116 Karpińska Agnieszka Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1977 K30 40
00:28:26
00:28:24
43
00:26:35
00:26:31
40
00:26:34
00:26:30
39
00:27:48
00:27:41




4 162
21 315 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS biega 1978 K30 39
00:28:25
00:28:23
61
00:28:00
00:27:42
56
00:28:23
00:28:10
48
00:28:59
00:28:47
39
00:28:01
00:27:48
37
00:28:15
00:28:08
6 163
22 150 Walczak Izabela Lublin WW TEAM 1984 K30 50
00:30:06
00:29:50
44
00:26:37
00:26:24
41
00:26:54
00:26:37
34
00:26:56
00:26:44




4 169
23 418 Goś Joanna Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1985 K30

58
00:27:43
00:27:29
39
00:26:43
00:26:29
43
00:28:25
00:28:09
30
00:27:24
00:27:10


4 170
24 55 Wierzbicka Magdalena Lublin 1984 K30

59
00:27:43
00:27:22
53
00:28:21
00:28:02
44
00:28:29
00:28:11
38
00:27:58
00:27:46


4 194
25 174 Szewczyk Magdalena Lublin mistrzkierownicy.pl 1979 K30 45
00:29:31
00:29:14
66
00:28:41
00:28:25


49
00:29:01
00:28:51
42
00:28:23
00:28:11


4 202
26 114 Biniaś-Pastusiak Anna Nasutów LSB 1978 K30 46
00:29:32
00:29:20
78
00:30:16
00:29:56


53
00:30:17
00:30:01


33
00:27:50
00:27:36
4 210
27 494 Madej Julia Lublin 1979 K30



72
00:30:33
00:30:17
59
00:31:24
00:31:06
45
00:29:20
00:29:07
43
00:30:32
00:30:18
4 219
28 303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 68
00:40:28
00:40:11
90
00:33:42
00:33:21
83
00:32:33
00:32:10
67
00:33:47
00:33:23
62
00:33:58
00:33:37
42
00:29:35
00:29:19
6 239
29 10 Józwik Karolina Lublin 1985 K30 51
00:30:07
00:29:51
71
00:29:37
00:29:18
65
00:29:28
00:29:11
55
00:30:40
00:30:23




4 242
30 85 Barczak Sylwia Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1984 K30 62
00:32:42
00:32:26


89
00:34:47
00:34:31
68
00:34:28
00:34:12
60
00:33:27
00:33:13


4 279
31 390 Dąbrowska Katarzyna Lublin 1984 K30

87
00:32:28
00:32:14
86
00:33:16
00:32:56
66
00:33:37
00:33:18
59
00:32:29
00:32:12


4 298

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 305 Michałowska Anna Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1981 K30 8
00:22:16
00:22:14
16
00:22:36
00:22:35
14
00:22:37
00:22:35






3 38
2 299 Skrzypczak Dominika lublin POWER TEAM bdow Lublin 1984 K30 14
00:23:02
00:23:00




22
00:25:09
00:25:06


15
00:23:55
00:23:50
3 51
3 397 Paszczyk Anna Lublin 1981 K30

57
00:27:42
00:27:25
51
00:28:10
00:27:51
42
00:28:14
00:28:01




3 150
4 498 dyś malgorzata Lublin Stay Insane 1979 K30



34
00:26:20
00:25:58
19
00:25:01
00:24:50




2 53
5 452 Niezgoda Agata Lublin 1976 K30

36
00:25:49
00:25:39
32
00:25:48
00:25:41






2 68
6 613 Maj Renata Lublin 1977 K30







48
00:30:01
00:29:45
38
00:28:51
00:28:36
2 86
7 593 Prażmo Emma Lublin Run_helpersi 1980 K30







63
00:35:23
00:35:07
51
00:34:42
00:34:27
2 114
8 15 Sękowska Dorota Lublin 1979 K30

68
00:29:09
00:28:51
61
00:29:14
00:28:58






2 129
9 247 Najda Sylwia Chełm CHEŁMBIEGA 1977 K30

74
00:30:08
00:29:56
66
00:29:27
00:29:15






2 140
10 539 Sosińska Ewelina Janów Chełm biega 1977 K30



19
00:23:55
00:23:47






1 19
11 129 DOBOSZ Agnieszka Chełm 1976 K30 38
00:28:20
00:28:14










1 38
12 476 leszczyńska Ewa Lublin WWTEAM 1979 K30

41
00:26:28
00:26:10








1 41
13 445 Budny Aleksandra JÓZEFIN Figlarze 1978 K30

48
00:27:12
00:27:02








1 48
14 536 Biżek Katarzyna Lublin 1982 K30



52
00:28:18
00:27:59






1 52
15 169 Klisz Agnieszka Lublin 1982 K30 52
00:30:07
00:29:54










1 52
16 521 Gołofit Aneta Lublin 1981 K30



55
00:28:29
00:28:09






1 55
17 326 Szczepańska Iwona Lublin 1978 K30 59
00:31:07
00:30:51










1 59
18 35 Hajduk-Gładysz Małgorzata Lublin 1984 K30 65
00:35:14
00:34:55










1 65
19 136 Michalczuk Katarzyna Lublin RunAddicts 1985 K30 67
00:35:39
00:35:21










1 67
20 388 Tyburek Agnieszka Lublin 1981 K30

84
00:31:47
00:31:33








1 84
21 295 Szacoń Marzena Lublin MKS Kalina 1983 K30

86
00:32:00
00:31:40








1 86

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni