z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj Stay Insane 1981 K30 1
00:19:09
00:19:09
1
00:18:59
00:18:59
1
00:19:16
00:19:14
1
00:19:37
00:19:35




4 4
2 442 Jargieło-Mróz Dorota Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K30

5
00:20:13
00:20:13
3
00:20:11
00:20:09
3
00:20:25
00:20:23
1
00:19:59
00:19:57
2
00:19:57
00:19:55
5 9
3 307 Pleskaczyńska Julia Lublin Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 5
00:20:50
00:20:48
2
00:19:29
00:19:28
2
00:19:34
00:19:33
2
00:20:04
00:20:03




4 11
4 306 Kosz Monika Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 6
00:21:17
00:21:15
3
00:20:00
00:20:00
4
00:20:21
00:20:20
4
00:20:32
00:20:30


1
00:19:08
00:19:07
5 12
5 262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1978 K30 4
00:20:32
00:20:31
6
00:20:15
00:20:13
6
00:20:34
00:20:32
9
00:21:39
00:21:36
4
00:20:50
00:20:46
3
00:20:08
00:20:06
6 17
6 336 Korzeniowska Karolina Motycz Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1991 K20 3
00:20:24
00:20:23
7
00:20:36
00:20:34
5
00:20:27
00:20:25
5
00:20:46
00:20:44




4 20
7 304 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 7
00:21:56
00:21:54
12
00:21:39
00:21:38
10
00:21:54
00:21:54




4
00:21:01
00:20:59
4 33
8 412 Dessauer Wioletta Lubartów Stay Insane 1975 K40

10
00:21:17
00:21:17
9
00:21:19
00:21:17
10
00:21:44
00:21:41
5
00:21:40
00:21:35


4 34
9 215 Gąszczyk Joanna Lublin 1979 K30 12
00:22:51
00:22:48


12
00:22:21
00:22:17
11
00:22:40
00:22:36
6
00:21:49
00:21:46


4 41
10 210 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena Lublin Biegam z ABS 1977 K30 17
00:24:07
00:24:01
17
00:23:07
00:22:58
16
00:23:12
00:23:05
12
00:23:29
00:23:23
7
00:22:38
00:22:30
6
00:22:25
00:22:20
6 41
11 311 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 K16 11
00:22:35
00:22:32
13
00:21:58
00:21:57
11
00:22:05
00:22:02
7
00:21:14
00:21:12




4 42
12 275 PARKA DOROTA PILASZKOWICE I Perfect Runner Lublin 1993 K20 15
00:23:02
00:22:58
14
00:22:09
00:22:06
13
00:22:32
00:22:28
15
00:23:41
00:23:38
8
00:22:56
00:22:51
10
00:23:23
00:23:20
6 45
13 228 Pudło Barbara Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1960 K50

18
00:23:18
00:23:14
18
00:23:16
00:23:12
14
00:23:35
00:23:32
10
00:23:14
00:23:08
7
00:22:34
00:22:29
5 49
14 368 Szczepanek Monika Lublin Banda Grudnia 1973 K40 10
00:22:21
00:22:18
15
00:22:23
00:22:19
15
00:23:01
00:22:54
13
00:23:32
00:23:29




4 53
15 197 Wójcik Renata Lublin 1982 K30 13
00:23:01
00:22:59
19
00:23:24
00:23:16
17
00:23:19
00:23:11




8
00:22:47
00:22:41
4 57
16 163 MAZUREK Katarzyna LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1975 K40 19
00:24:53
00:24:48
26
00:24:20
00:24:11
21
00:24:08
00:24:01
16
00:24:24
00:24:19
14
00:23:49
00:23:41
13
00:23:43
00:23:35
6 62
17 415 Czemerys Małgorzata Świdnik 1984 K30

34
00:25:31
00:25:16
23
00:24:29
00:24:21
20
00:25:10
00:25:02
17
00:24:27
00:24:17
11
00:23:39
00:23:31
5 71
18 98 gajek magdalena lublin wieś tańczy i biega 1974 K40

24
00:24:17
00:24:11
22
00:24:11
00:24:06
17
00:24:24
00:24:19
11
00:23:23
00:23:15


4 74
19 81 Pietrzak Ewelina Lublin POWER TEAM bdow Lublin 1989 K20 20
00:24:58
00:24:57
21
00:23:58
00:23:55
25
00:24:47
00:24:39




17
00:24:22
00:24:14
4 83
20 141 Bury Jadwiga Krzczonów 1960 K50

25
00:24:19
00:24:16
24
00:24:36
00:24:29
21
00:25:12
00:25:05


14
00:23:51
00:23:43
4 84
21 100 Rorat Lena Chełm Chełm Biega 1982 K30

27
00:24:36
00:24:30
26
00:24:51
00:24:43
28
00:25:57
00:25:49
20
00:25:02
00:24:54
16
00:24:10
00:24:03
5 89
22 244 Nowak Grażyna chełm Chełm Biega 1964 K50 24
00:26:03
00:25:50
32
00:25:16
00:25:11
29
00:25:37
00:25:30
23
00:25:27
00:25:20
21
00:25:07
00:24:58
21
00:25:30
00:25:23
6 89
23 109 Wiatr Aneta Lublin www.RowerowyLublin.org 1990 K20

37
00:25:52
00:25:40


29
00:26:06
00:25:58
16
00:24:21
00:24:13
12
00:23:43
00:23:35
4 94
24 265 Kaźmierska Paulina Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 27
00:26:35
00:26:24
40
00:26:18
00:26:07
31
00:25:51
00:25:40
30
00:26:21
00:26:12
19
00:24:49
00:24:40
18
00:24:31
00:24:21
6 94
25 106 Pitura Eliza Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 K30 21
00:25:09
00:24:58
42
00:26:35
00:26:26
35
00:26:09
00:26:05
24
00:25:36
00:25:29
15
00:24:16
00:24:08


5 95
26 251 Kornacka Magdalena Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 23
00:25:57
00:25:45
30
00:25:13
00:25:05
27
00:25:08
00:24:59


27
00:26:25
00:26:16


4 107
27 466 Tustanowska Jolanta Lublin Lekkoatletyka dla Każdego Lublin 1967 K40

45
00:26:48
00:26:37
30
00:25:47
00:25:34
18
00:24:53
00:24:47
18
00:24:36
00:24:30


4 111
28 312 Sekuła Joanna Franciszków 1969 K40 30
00:26:56
00:26:52
28
00:24:59
00:24:55
43
00:26:44
00:26:40
32
00:26:31
00:26:26


23
00:25:58
00:25:54
5 113
29 356 Barcicka Karolina Lublin Run_Helpersi 1977 K30 28
00:26:39
00:26:29
33
00:25:17
00:25:01
33
00:25:57
00:25:43
31
00:26:26
00:26:14
22
00:25:07
00:24:58


5 114
30 461 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K30

29
00:25:08
00:24:59
48
00:27:21
00:27:12
25
00:25:41
00:25:34
23
00:25:07
00:25:00


4 125
31 156 PROCNAL AGNIESZKA hrubieszów 1982 K30 37
00:28:11
00:27:58
35
00:25:36
00:25:23
36
00:26:30
00:26:16


29
00:27:04
00:26:52
26
00:26:47
00:26:33
5 126
32 284 Grela Monika Lublin 1989 K20 32
00:27:10
00:26:59
38
00:26:07
00:25:50
37
00:26:34
00:26:18


24
00:25:44
00:25:29


4 131
33 173 Pietras Jowita Mielec BANDA MEJSIEGO 1989 K20 26
00:26:32
00:26:28
82
00:30:50
00:28:59
46
00:27:02
00:26:57
37
00:27:39
00:27:29
26
00:26:12
00:26:08


5 135
34 414 Dygas Katarzyna Ciepielów Zwoleń Biega 1980 K30

53
00:27:28
00:27:13
42
00:26:42
00:26:37
35
00:27:12
00:27:02
31
00:27:22
00:27:11
30
00:27:06
00:26:56
5 138
35 131 Zaręba Agnieszka Lublin 1981 K30 35
00:27:45
00:27:34
50
00:27:17
00:27:01


38
00:27:47
00:27:34
40
00:28:04
00:27:53
27
00:26:46
00:26:36
5 140
36 208 Kuniewicz Ewa Lublin 1976 K30 34
00:27:33
00:27:26
49
00:27:12
00:27:02


45
00:28:34
00:28:26
33
00:27:26
00:27:16
28
00:26:52
00:26:44
5 140
37 78 Zych Anna Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin TEAM/LSB 1972 K40 33
00:27:31
00:27:25
55
00:27:37
00:27:26
49
00:27:30
00:27:18
33
00:26:47
00:26:37
28
00:26:59
00:26:49


5 143
38 377 Bańcerowska Dorota Lublin Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki 1978 K30

51
00:27:20
00:27:05
47
00:27:11
00:27:07
40
00:27:57
00:27:46
34
00:27:34
00:27:24
32
00:27:37
00:27:27
5 153
39 449 Malinowska-Szacoń Eliza Lublin 1983 K30

52
00:27:23
00:27:11
45
00:27:07
00:26:54
36
00:27:36
00:27:22


22
00:25:50
00:25:42
4 155
40 182 Piasecka Magdalena Lublin KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN 1979 K30 31
00:26:58
00:26:48
63
00:28:22
00:28:11
62
00:29:16
00:29:03
58
00:31:15
00:31:04
43
00:28:51
00:28:40
24
00:26:16
00:26:06
6 156
41 167 Wójcik Sylwia Lublin Sklep Biegacza 1983 K30 25
00:26:27
00:26:12
81
00:30:50
00:28:59
28
00:25:58
00:25:18
26
00:26:32
00:25:41




4 160
42 116 Karpińska Agnieszka Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1977 K30 40
00:28:26
00:28:24
43
00:26:35
00:26:31
40
00:26:34
00:26:30
39
00:27:48
00:27:41




4 162
43 315 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS biega 1978 K30 39
00:28:25
00:28:23
61
00:28:00
00:27:42
56
00:28:23
00:28:10
48
00:28:59
00:28:47
39
00:28:01
00:27:48
37
00:28:15
00:28:08
6 163
44 308 Kruszyńska Anna Lublin 1988 K20 48
00:30:04
00:29:43
39
00:26:15
00:25:59




52
00:30:29
00:30:10
29
00:27:07
00:26:53
4 168
45 150 Walczak Izabela Lublin WW TEAM 1984 K30 50
00:30:06
00:29:50
44
00:26:37
00:26:24
41
00:26:54
00:26:37
34
00:26:56
00:26:44




4 169
46 418 Goś Joanna Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1985 K30

58
00:27:43
00:27:29
39
00:26:43
00:26:29
43
00:28:25
00:28:09
30
00:27:24
00:27:10


4 170
47 48 Gałus Angelika Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1990 K20 53
00:30:23
00:30:06
65
00:28:31
00:28:22
58
00:28:51
00:28:35
50
00:29:23
00:29:05
37
00:27:57
00:27:44
31
00:27:26
00:27:15
6 171
48 392 Malinowska Justyna Lublin - 1989 K20

56
00:27:38
00:27:26
50
00:27:49
00:27:35
41
00:28:08
00:27:54
35
00:27:41
00:27:24


4 182
49 145 Malec Basia Lublin 1963 K50 43
00:28:50
00:28:36
62
00:28:02
00:27:49
60
00:29:11
00:28:56


47
00:29:28
00:29:16
36
00:28:09
00:27:59
5 186
50 55 Wierzbicka Magdalena Lublin 1984 K30

59
00:27:43
00:27:22
53
00:28:21
00:28:02
44
00:28:29
00:28:11
38
00:27:58
00:27:46


4 194
51 199 Starzyńska Marta Lublin Perfect Runner 1973 K40 44
00:29:07
00:28:53
67
00:28:57
00:28:39
71
00:30:14
00:29:58
51
00:29:30
00:29:13


35
00:28:06
00:27:52
5 197
52 174 Szewczyk Magdalena Lublin mistrzkierownicy.pl 1979 K30 45
00:29:31
00:29:14
66
00:28:41
00:28:25


49
00:29:01
00:28:51
42
00:28:23
00:28:11


4 202
53 201 ziółek teresa MEŁGIEW Stay Insane 1960 K50 57
00:30:54
00:30:42
80
00:30:17
00:29:59
70
00:30:14
00:29:58
52
00:29:48
00:29:31
53
00:30:34
00:30:21
46
00:30:55
00:30:42
6 208
54 114 Biniaś-Pastusiak Anna Nasutów LSB 1978 K30 46
00:29:32
00:29:20
78
00:30:16
00:29:56


53
00:30:17
00:30:01


33
00:27:50
00:27:36
4 210
55 335 Brzostowska Grazyna Lubartow Saint-Gobain Squad 1963 K50 49
00:30:04
00:30:01


68
00:29:50
00:29:45
54
00:30:26
00:30:22


44
00:30:27
00:30:21
4 215
56 494 Madej Julia Lublin 1979 K30



72
00:30:33
00:30:17
59
00:31:24
00:31:06
45
00:29:20
00:29:07
43
00:30:32
00:30:18
4 219
57 178 Murat Monika Lublin 1991 K20

69
00:29:31
00:29:17
75
00:30:53
00:30:32
64
00:32:27
00:32:09
51
00:30:26
00:30:08
39
00:28:55
00:28:40
5 223
58 489 Dalach Anna Lublin 1990 K20



74
00:30:50
00:30:29
56
00:31:19
00:30:57
54
00:30:40
00:30:23
40
00:29:01
00:28:44
4 224
59 434 Smykowa Nadzieja Nowowołynsk, Ukraina 1996 K16

73
00:30:06
00:29:53
84
00:32:45
00:32:24
61
00:31:59
00:31:47
49
00:30:00
00:29:46
41
00:29:18
00:29:02
5 224
60 525 Kostrzewa Joanna Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin 1990 K20



73
00:30:43
00:30:27
60
00:31:38
00:31:38
58
00:31:35
00:31:21
47
00:31:33
00:31:05
4 238
61 303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 68
00:40:28
00:40:11
90
00:33:42
00:33:21
83
00:32:33
00:32:10
67
00:33:47
00:33:23
62
00:33:58
00:33:37
42
00:29:35
00:29:19
6 239
62 10 Józwik Karolina Lublin 1985 K30 51
00:30:07
00:29:51
71
00:29:37
00:29:18
65
00:29:28
00:29:11
55
00:30:40
00:30:23




4 242
63 550 Witek-Kondrat Anna Czemierniki 1974 K40



87
00:34:06
00:33:48
62
00:32:11
00:32:00
55
00:30:52
00:30:44
45
00:30:31
00:30:23
4 249
64 203 Przech_Fus Agnieszka Lublin Mrozek Tri Team/UMCS biega 1967 K40 58
00:30:58
00:30:51
79
00:30:16
00:29:55




64
00:35:52
00:35:38
49
00:31:27
00:31:17
4 250
65 217 Mazur Beata Lublin Mazur Family 1972 K40 47
00:29:35
00:29:26
76
00:30:13
00:29:54
81
00:32:00
00:31:38




48
00:31:27
00:31:12
4 252
66 234 Kołodziejak Joanna Łódz Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1987 K20 56
00:30:38
00:30:26
75
00:30:08
00:29:50
80
00:31:48
00:31:25


50
00:30:14
00:29:56


4 261
67 427 Pietrzak Małgorzata Lublin Rowerowy Lublin 1989 K20

77
00:30:13
00:29:58
78
00:31:17
00:31:00
57
00:31:20
00:31:03
56
00:31:02
00:30:48


4 268
68 85 Barczak Sylwia Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1984 K30 62
00:32:42
00:32:26


89
00:34:47
00:34:31
68
00:34:28
00:34:12
60
00:33:27
00:33:13


4 279
69 390 Dąbrowska Katarzyna Lublin 1984 K30

87
00:32:28
00:32:14
86
00:33:16
00:32:56
66
00:33:37
00:33:18
59
00:32:29
00:32:12


4 298
70 350 klijer magda majdan krasieninski 1970 K40 66
00:35:22
00:35:01
92
00:33:58
00:33:41
88
00:34:25
00:34:14
69
00:35:06
00:34:52




4 315

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 9 Grzywaczewska Justyna Lublin CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K20

8
00:20:52
00:20:51
7
00:20:50
00:20:47


2
00:20:10
00:20:07


3 17
2 472 Bielecka Anna Lublin 1997 K16

9
00:21:15
00:21:13
8
00:21:15
00:21:13
8
00:21:33
00:21:30




3 25
3 305 Michałowska Anna Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1981 K30 8
00:22:16
00:22:14
16
00:22:36
00:22:35
14
00:22:37
00:22:35






3 38
4 213 Zarzeczna Olga Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / PERFORMANCE MEDIA 1987 K20

23
00:24:14
00:24:06




9
00:23:11
00:23:04
9
00:23:12
00:23:05
3 41
5 299 Skrzypczak Dominika lublin POWER TEAM bdow Lublin 1984 K30 14
00:23:02
00:23:00




22
00:25:09
00:25:06


15
00:23:55
00:23:50
3 51
6 459 Zawiślak Marzena Zielona 1989 K20

22
00:24:12
00:24:00
20
00:23:59
00:23:49


13
00:23:43
00:23:35


3 55
7 397 Paszczyk Anna Lublin 1981 K30

57
00:27:42
00:27:25
51
00:28:10
00:27:51
42
00:28:14
00:28:01




3 150
8 551 GAWDA ZUZANNA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1999 K16



54
00:28:30
00:28:07
46
00:28:52
00:28:32
61
00:33:49
00:33:36


3 161
9 280 Królikowska Katarzyna Lublin 1970 K40 63
00:33:40
00:33:29


90
00:35:31
00:35:16




50
00:31:46
00:31:35
3 203
10 216 Mazur Klaudia Lublin Mazur Family 1996 K16 55
00:30:37
00:30:28
72
00:30:02
00:29:43
79
00:31:29
00:31:08






3 206
11 480 GAWDA JOANNA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1970 K40

91
00:33:42
00:33:21
82
00:32:33
00:32:09
65
00:33:11
00:32:47




3 238
12 577 Kloc Marta Urszulin Perfect Runner Lublin 1991 K20





6
00:20:51
00:20:49
3
00:20:20
00:20:17


2 9
13 309 Wielgosz Maria lublin 6x6 team 1993 K20 16
00:23:50
00:23:45
20
00:23:25
00:23:19








2 36
14 152 Karaszewska Katarzyna warszawa brak 1990 K20 18
00:24:39
00:24:34
31
00:25:16
00:25:07








2 49
15 498 dyś malgorzata Lublin Stay Insane 1979 K30



34
00:26:20
00:25:58
19
00:25:01
00:24:50




2 53
16 594 Kowalska Agnieszka Lublin Run_Helpersi 1972 K40







32
00:27:27
00:27:15
25
00:26:17
00:26:10
2 57
17 222 Majcher-Bukowska Magdalena Świdnik 1975 K40 29
00:26:49
00:26:36


38
00:26:38
00:26:26






2 67
18 452 Niezgoda Agata Lublin 1976 K30

36
00:25:49
00:25:39
32
00:25:48
00:25:41






2 68
19 613 Maj Renata Lublin 1977 K30







48
00:30:01
00:29:45
38
00:28:51
00:28:36
2 86
20 69 Stopyra Paulina Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1986 K20 42
00:28:36
00:28:23
47
00:26:58
00:26:43








2 89
21 451 Gałuszka Daria Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 K20

60
00:27:46
00:27:30




41
00:28:07
00:27:53


2 101
22 519 Rosińska Małgorzata Poniatowa 1987 K20



63
00:29:25
00:29:06
47
00:28:57
00:28:42




2 110
23 593 Prażmo Emma Lublin Run_helpersi 1980 K30







63
00:35:23
00:35:07
51
00:34:42
00:34:27
2 114
24 403 Dakiniewicz Weronika Lublin SWG 1986 K20

54
00:27:32
00:27:15
67
00:29:24
00:29:15






2 121
25 432 Rząd Teresa Janów Lubelski 1962 K50

64
00:28:29
00:28:25
59
00:29:02
00:28:45






2 123
26 293 Orzeł Agnieszka Lublin 1991 K20 60
00:31:47
00:31:39




63
00:32:12
00:32:00




2 123
27 15 Sękowska Dorota Lublin 1979 K30

68
00:29:09
00:28:51
61
00:29:14
00:28:58






2 129
28 470 Szponar Karolina Lublin 1991 K20

70
00:29:32
00:29:12
64
00:29:28
00:29:07






2 134
29 247 Najda Sylwia Chełm CHEŁMBIEGA 1977 K30

74
00:30:08
00:29:56
66
00:29:27
00:29:15






2 140
30 413 Niedźwiecka Bożena Lublin 1961 K50

88
00:33:04
00:32:50
85
00:33:02
00:32:38






2 173
31 207 Kłoda Magda Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1987 K20 2
00:19:10
00:19:10










1 2
32 425 Pytel Maria Starachowice Triathlon Starachowice 1986 K20

4
00:20:12
00:20:12








1 4
33 79 Zych Magdalena Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1998 K16









5
00:21:09
00:21:08
1 5
34 214 Kuncewicz Weronika Lublin Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team 1999 K16 9
00:22:18
00:22:14










1 9
35 431 Kostrzewska Justyna Lublin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1998 K16

11
00:21:26
00:21:25








1 11
36 605 Maciejewska Katarzyna Chełm Chełm Biega 1990 K20







12
00:23:34
00:23:25


1 12
37 539 Sosińska Ewelina Janów Chełm biega 1977 K30



19
00:23:55
00:23:47






1 19
38 622 Marcinkowska Martyna Lublin 1993 K20









19
00:24:48
00:24:39
1 19
39 627 Szymańska Karolina Lublin 1998 K16









20
00:25:26
00:25:23
1 20
40 345 Piech Dorota Markuszów 1991 K20 22
00:25:21
00:25:14










1 22
41 602 Iwaniuk Paulina Lublin 1989 K20







25
00:26:09
00:25:59


1 25
42 587 STACHYRA MAŁGORZATA 1975 K40





27
00:25:59
00:25:47




1 27
43 624 Bechta Katarzyna LUBLIN 1993 K20









34
00:27:48
00:27:41
1 34
44 8 Ścioch Anna Ulan-Majorat Skarpark 1992 K20







36
00:27:49
00:27:32


1 36
45 258 Skowronek Weronika Uścimów 1997 K16 36
00:27:57
00:27:48










1 36
46 129 DOBOSZ Agnieszka Chełm 1976 K30 38
00:28:20
00:28:14










1 38
47 476 leszczyńska Ewa Lublin WWTEAM 1979 K30

41
00:26:28
00:26:10








1 41
48 268 Jakubiec Justyna Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1971 K40 41
00:28:26
00:28:24










1 41
49 515 Gajos Anna Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1974 K40



44
00:27:05
00:26:51






1 44
50 601 Suchanek Aneta Kraśnik 1999 K16







44
00:29:01
00:28:50


1 44
51 448 Mraz Agata LUBLIN 1990 K20

46
00:26:54
00:26:38








1 46
52 7 Witkowska Anna Warszawa Vege Runners 1992 K20







46
00:29:24
00:29:08


1 46
53 445 Budny Aleksandra JÓZEFIN Figlarze 1978 K30

48
00:27:12
00:27:02








1 48
54 536 Biżek Katarzyna Lublin 1982 K30



52
00:28:18
00:27:59






1 52
55 169 Klisz Agnieszka Lublin 1982 K30 52
00:30:07
00:29:54










1 52
56 351 Borowiec Marta Lublin 1988 K20 54
00:30:34
00:30:28










1 54
57 521 Gołofit Aneta Lublin 1981 K30



55
00:28:29
00:28:09






1 55
58 508 Borowiec Zaneta Sieciechów 1994 K20



57
00:28:33
00:28:13






1 57
59 600 Suchanek Iwona Kraśnik 1991 K20







57
00:31:22
00:31:10


1 57
60 326 Szczepańska Iwona Lublin 1978 K30 59
00:31:07
00:30:51










1 59
61 373 Cybulska Dominika Lublin wydolność.pl 1975 K40 61
00:32:14
00:31:55










1 61
62 347 Winnicka Kinga Lublin Stay Insane 1989 K20 64
00:33:42
00:33:24










1 64
63 35 Hajduk-Gładysz Małgorzata Lublin 1984 K30 65
00:35:14
00:34:55










1 65
64 136 Michalczuk Katarzyna Lublin RunAddicts 1985 K30 67
00:35:39
00:35:21










1 67
65 527 Bożyk Joanna Podedwórze 1988 K20



69
00:30:00
00:29:46






1 69
66 528 Skorupa Paulina Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1995 K20



76
00:31:11
00:30:48






1 76
67 545 Zalewska Aleksandra Jabłonna 1995 K20



77
00:31:08
00:30:52






1 77
68 454 Kalina Ewa Lublin 1975 K40

83
00:31:02
00:30:55








1 83
69 388 Tyburek Agnieszka Lublin 1981 K30

84
00:31:47
00:31:33








1 84
70 296 Słomka Dominika Lublin MKS Kalina 1998 K16

85
00:32:00
00:31:40








1 85
71 295 Szacoń Marzena Lublin MKS Kalina 1983 K30

86
00:32:00
00:31:40








1 86
72 179 Piluś Joanna Lublin 1974 K40

89
00:33:37
00:33:18








1 89
73 437 Boreńska Anna Lublin 1957 K50

93
00:35:24
00:35:02








1 93

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni