z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 426 Buczak Rafał Zamość LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1992 M20

2
00:15:45
00:15:45
2
00:16:11
00:16:11
3
00:16:24
00:16:24
3
00:16:24
00:16:24


4 10
2 260 Jastrzębski Damian Chodel Sygnał Chodel 1994 M20

4
00:16:43
00:16:43
4
00:16:35
00:16:35


4
00:16:26
00:16:25
3
00:16:09
00:16:09
4 15
3 3 Ceberak Bartosz Lubartow lubartowbiega.pl 1988 M20 1
00:17:21
00:17:20


8
00:17:22
00:17:22
4
00:16:50
00:16:49


4
00:16:16
00:16:16
4 17
4 2 Biały Michał Kraśnik SKB Kraśnik 1991 M20 30
00:20:09
00:20:08


3
00:16:31
00:16:31
6
00:17:10
00:17:10
5
00:16:28
00:16:28
5
00:16:22
00:16:20
5 19
5 219 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20 19
00:19:19
00:19:19


5
00:16:44
00:16:44
2
00:16:03
00:16:03


1
00:15:51
00:15:51
4 27
6 416 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik Stay Insane 1988 M20

6
00:17:13
00:17:13
7
00:17:13
00:17:13
8
00:17:21
00:17:20


6
00:16:48
00:16:47
4 27
7 59 Śliwiński Mateusz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1991 M20 14
00:19:03
00:19:02
12
00:18:29
00:18:27
19
00:18:53
00:18:51
17
00:18:44
00:18:42
13
00:18:19
00:18:17
15
00:18:21
00:18:19
6 54
8 101 Pietrzak Konrad Lublin POWER TEAM bdow Lublin 1986 M20 2
00:17:42
00:17:41
20
00:18:53
00:18:53
14
00:18:33
00:18:32
23
00:19:29
00:19:28
21
00:19:06
00:19:03
139
00:24:22
00:24:13
6 57
9 363 Mydlak Tomasz Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 33
00:20:17
00:20:17


9
00:17:34
00:17:34
9
00:17:50
00:17:50
7
00:16:39
00:16:39


4 58
10 191 Czarkowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1995 M20 7
00:18:29
00:18:28
21
00:18:55
00:18:55
18
00:18:52
00:18:52
138
00:24:08
00:24:06
30
00:19:47
00:19:46


5 76
11 189 Drob Marek Urszulin 1986 M20

22
00:19:04
00:19:04
42
00:20:03
00:20:01
25
00:19:30
00:19:28
17
00:18:49
00:18:47


4 106
12 124 Sałdan Grzegorz Buszkowice Perfect Runner Lublin 1991 M20 16
00:19:07
00:19:06
31
00:19:42
00:19:40


40
00:20:13
00:20:12


25
00:19:40
00:19:38
4 112
13 93 Mazur Grzegorz Lublin www.RowerowyLublin.org 1986 M20

28
00:19:24
00:19:24
36
00:19:51
00:19:50
27
00:19:33
00:19:32
24
00:19:14
00:19:13


4 115
14 51 Siwek Marcin Pysznica Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1986 M20 35
00:20:20
00:20:18
30
00:19:41
00:19:40
43
00:20:05
00:20:03
39
00:20:11
00:20:10
33
00:19:53
00:19:50
27
00:19:49
00:19:48
6 125
15 142 Orybkiewicz Bartłomiej Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20



37
00:19:52
00:19:49
34
00:19:50
00:19:48
22
00:19:08
00:19:06
41
00:20:31
00:20:21
4 134
16 358 Reszka Marek Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1987 M20 50
00:21:01
00:20:48
36
00:19:55
00:19:53
31
00:19:43
00:19:41




28
00:19:51
00:19:48
4 145
17 77 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20

39
00:20:22
00:20:18


77
00:22:06
00:21:57
56
00:20:55
00:20:50
31
00:20:05
00:20:02
4 203
18 316 Sugier Tomasz Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M20 101
00:23:04
00:22:59
93
00:22:17
00:22:10
73
00:21:42
00:21:37
60
00:21:36
00:21:31
63
00:21:11
00:21:04
48
00:20:49
00:20:45
6 244
19 232 Opoka Dawid Lublin 1988 M20 158
00:26:29
00:26:15
61
00:21:00
00:20:58
71
00:21:39
00:21:35


82
00:21:53
00:21:47
44
00:20:38
00:20:35
5 258
20 138 Bogaczewicz Dawid Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 91
00:22:29
00:22:18
58
00:20:58
00:20:53
62
00:21:25
00:21:19


79
00:21:52
00:21:43
60
00:21:11
00:21:07
5 259
21 339 Miksza Piotr Lublin POWER TEAM bdow Lublin 1986 M20 59
00:21:21
00:21:18
65
00:21:25
00:21:22




84
00:21:57
00:21:52
67
00:21:30
00:21:25
4 275
22 531 Usidus Piotr Świdnik Wuefista Triathlonista 1990 M20



86
00:21:57
00:21:53
54
00:21:19
00:21:17
70
00:21:30
00:21:28
88
00:22:17
00:22:14
4 298
23 41 Pylak Krzysztof Lublin OCR LUBLIN 1991 M20 70
00:22:01
00:21:54
70
00:21:43
00:21:30
102
00:22:25
00:22:25
162
00:25:32
00:25:19
96
00:22:42
00:22:26
78
00:22:00
00:21:49
6 314
24 340 Chyliński Michał Kalinówka Biegający Świdnik 1986 M20 109
00:23:25
00:23:19
79
00:21:55
00:21:49
74
00:21:42
00:21:38
65
00:21:39
00:21:35




4 327
25 102 Surdacki Mateusz Nałęczów 1987 M20 123
00:24:05
00:23:55




110
00:23:25
00:23:19
89
00:22:08
00:22:02
98
00:22:34
00:22:29
4 420
26 458 Zawiślak Tomasz Żółkiewka 1989 M20

136
00:23:49
00:23:39
130
00:23:16
00:23:06


111
00:23:06
00:22:58
99
00:22:41
00:22:32
4 476
27 196 Kulik Łukasz Lublin 1986 M20 141
00:25:12
00:25:04
99
00:22:31
00:22:21


133
00:24:00
00:23:52


116
00:23:33
00:23:26
4 489
28 181 Radzikowski Przemysław Lublin 1988 M20

132
00:23:45
00:23:35
146
00:23:50
00:23:38
112
00:23:29
00:23:22
107
00:22:50
00:22:41


4 497
29 535 Mitura Arkadiusz Lublin Run Helpers 1991 M20



131
00:23:19
00:23:06
123
00:23:47
00:23:38
120
00:23:30
00:23:20
134
00:24:08
00:23:58
4 508
30 270 Bańkowski Kamil Lublin 1991 M20 98
00:22:48
00:22:42
108
00:22:59
00:22:57
184
00:25:15
00:25:05




121
00:23:33
00:23:30
4 511
31 249 Michalski Mateusz Góra Puławska 1991 M20 146
00:25:27
00:25:20
145
00:24:02
00:23:45


164
00:25:32
00:25:21
117
00:23:27
00:23:15


4 572
32 301 Lenard Wojciech Lublin 1989 M20 179
00:28:16
00:28:05
195
00:26:55
00:26:38
216
00:26:52
00:26:36
193
00:26:55
00:26:41
161
00:26:44
00:26:30
156
00:26:45
00:26:32
6 689
33 560 Połeć Irenuesz Lublin Polska Marka 1986 M20



220
00:27:38
00:27:21
196
00:28:05
00:27:45
160
00:26:29
00:26:11
150
00:26:05
00:25:42
4 726
34 323 Łyszczyk Tomasz Lublin 1991 M20 185
00:28:43
00:28:27
217
00:31:59
00:31:38


215
00:30:43
00:30:25


175
00:30:37
00:30:21
4 792

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 493 Litwin Bartosz Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20



59
00:21:14
00:21:10
49
00:21:00
00:20:54
34
00:19:54
00:19:50


3 142
2 117 Isaienko Denys Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1991 M20 96
00:22:42
00:22:34




168
00:25:38
00:25:24
158
00:25:43
00:25:34


3 422
3 352 Kędra Michał Brzozów Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20

11
00:18:19
00:18:18
11
00:17:42
00:17:41






2 22
4 45 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 10
00:18:50
00:18:49








16
00:18:28
00:18:26
2 26
5 456 Stefaniak Damian Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega 1989 M20

46
00:20:39
00:20:35




41
00:20:22
00:20:17


2 87
6 26 Małek Piotr NIEMCE 1990 M20

38
00:20:18
00:20:16
50
00:20:41
00:20:38






2 88
7 317 Antończak Damian Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1995 M20 25
00:19:45
00:19:43


66
00:21:28
00:21:24






2 91
8 240 Malon Bartek Lublin 1992 M20 45
00:20:52
00:20:50




52
00:21:18
00:21:14




2 97
9 543 Hajbos Karol Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20



54
00:21:02
00:20:57
50
00:20:58
00:20:55




2 104
10 596 Barycki Jakub Lublin TEAM RATCHET 1988 M20







112
00:23:03
00:23:00
111
00:23:22
00:23:16
2 223
11 420 Ochal Krzysztof Lublin 1989 M20



118
00:22:55
00:22:50
117
00:23:41
00:23:32




2 235
12 394 Gadaj Mateusz Lublin HURAGAN STW 1993 M20

123
00:23:23
00:23:18
120
00:22:56
00:22:51






2 243
13 462 Kolec Robert Biała Podlaska 1988 M20

140
00:23:52
00:23:44
147
00:23:49
00:23:39






2 287
14 603 Dolliver Wojciech Remington Lublin TEAM RATCHET 1990 M20







150
00:24:55
00:24:43
141
00:24:37
00:24:30
2 291
15 495 Popławski Michał Brańsk UP Lublin 1994 M20



187
00:25:36
00:25:12


130
00:23:50
00:23:33


2 317
16 450 Kozieja Grzegorz Lublin 1990 M20

194
00:26:54
00:26:38


144
00:24:37
00:24:23




2 338
17 407 Bartnik Grzegorz Lublin 1992 M20

144
00:24:00
00:23:40
198
00:25:56
00:25:41






2 342
18 381 Naczas Sylwester Lublin - 1989 M20

187
00:26:23
00:26:04






177
00:32:49
00:32:30
2 364
19 567 SABA KRYSTIAN Lublin BDOW WB/LSB/SPORT CLUB/LUBLIN BIEGA 1988 M20





218
00:32:17
00:32:00
176
00:29:06
00:28:53


2 394
20 22 Ganski Filip Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1986 M20

207
00:27:38
00:27:19


197
00:28:07
00:27:51




2 404
21 467 Stec Jarek Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1990 M20

3
00:16:12
00:16:12








1 3
22 424 Szymanowski Przemysław Końskie Szymanowski Triathlon Club 1986 M20

5
00:16:59
00:16:59








1 5
23 607 Biały Paweł Warszawa SKB Kraśnik 1990 M20







6
00:16:33
00:16:33


1 6
24 271 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20





7
00:17:13
00:17:13




1 7
25 581 jendrych artur świdnik biegający świdnik 1990 M20





10
00:17:51
00:17:51




1 10
26 477 Jadach Michał Chodel Sygnał Chodel 1991 M20

10
00:18:10
00:18:09








1 10
27 283 Zięba Piotr Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 12
00:18:54
00:18:54










1 12
28 436 Łukaszuk Paweł Lubartów 1988 M20

24
00:19:17
00:19:17








1 24
29 362 Chyliński Mateusz Strzyżewice Runspiration Black Panthers 1995 M20 26
00:19:53
00:19:53










1 26
30 5 Pokorniecki Tomasz Toruń CITYTRAIL.PL Team 1987 M20









34
00:20:16
00:20:16
1 34
31 557 Wilgos Marek Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20



44
00:20:08
00:20:06






1 44
32 586 NIEDŹWIECKI PATRYK LUBLIN AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20





46
00:20:50
00:20:47




1 46
33 161 Drewniak Paweł Świdnik BDOWWB 1988 M20 52
00:21:03
00:20:59










1 52
34 537 Rozwałka Rafał Rejowiec Fabryczny Chełm Biega 1989 M20



55
00:21:04
00:20:58






1 55
35 121 Płecha Michał Lublin Sygnał Chodel 1989 M20

64
00:21:09
00:21:08








1 64
36 245 Kotarski Jakub Cyców CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 78
00:22:07
00:22:00










1 78
37 297 Janowski Tomasz Lublin Stay Insane/ Łęczna Biega 1986 M20 82
00:22:14
00:22:06










1 82
38 625 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm Chełm Biega/Cement Gryf Chełm 1988 M20









97
00:22:42
00:22:28
1 97
39 455 Strumidło Mikołaj Ulhówek Lublin Biega 1993 M20

125
00:23:29
00:23:21








1 125
40 274 Śliwka Michał Wilkołaz 1993 M20 128
00:24:32
00:24:21










1 128
41 534 Alzubedi Adam Lublin 1990 M20



134
00:23:31
00:23:17






1 134
42 611 PASADYN MARCIN RZUCHOWA 1987 M20







134
00:23:44
00:23:39


1 134
43 298 Śniadkowski Konrad Puławy 1993 M20 134
00:24:50
00:24:41










1 134
44 496 Chmiel Paweł Janów Lubelski 1989 M20



140
00:23:39
00:23:33






1 140
45 25 Piejak Łukasz Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20

150
00:24:07
00:23:52








1 150
46 526 Nurzyński Piotr Lublin 1990 M20



161
00:24:22
00:24:09






1 161
47 422 Dulik Arkadiusz Pszczela Wola 1986 M20

169
00:25:16
00:24:58








1 169
48 621 Kulczycki Marcin Lublin CRT STUDIO 1990 M20









170
00:29:00
00:28:44
1 170
49 193 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M20 171
00:27:38
00:27:30










1 171
50 506 Niedźwiecki Stanisław Lublin 1987 M20



172
00:24:47
00:24:33






1 172
51 287 Lewartowski Jacek Wojcieszków 1989 M20 175
00:27:46
00:27:24










1 175
52 327 Brandys Artur Lublin 1986 M20



183
00:25:31
00:25:00






1 183
53 490 rafailidis anastasios LUBLIN 1993 M20



186
00:25:30
00:25:10






1 186
54 40 Krawczyk Maciej Puławy 1988 M20 187
00:28:56
00:28:36










1 187
55 341 Rokita Michał Lublin 1995 M20 192
00:30:56
00:30:41










1 192
56 346 winnicki łukasz chodel Stay Insane 1986 M20 198
00:33:42
00:33:24










1 198
57 187 Rorat Artur Chełm Chełm Biega 1990 M20



217
00:26:59
00:26:50






1 217
58 584 Stawecki Piotr Lublin Stare Bronowice 1989 M20





220
00:33:40
00:33:19




1 220

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni