z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 342 Biały Piotr Kraśnik SKB Kraśnik 1961 M50 24
00:19:41
00:19:39
32
00:19:46
00:19:45
24
00:19:17
00:19:16
37
00:20:08
00:20:07
50
00:20:44
00:20:42


5 117
2 95 Chamera Wiesław Lipa Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1957 M50 32
00:20:14
00:20:13
55
00:20:54
00:20:52
26
00:19:23
00:19:19
71
00:21:49
00:21:48
55
00:20:52
00:20:48
38
00:20:26
00:20:24
6 151
3 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 76
00:22:04
00:21:59
68
00:21:38
00:21:32
85
00:21:55
00:21:49
68
00:21:49
00:21:44
66
00:21:22
00:21:16
54
00:20:59
00:20:55
6 256
4 188 ziółek Mirosław jacków Stay Insane 1963 M50 74
00:22:02
00:21:56
84
00:22:03
00:21:59
106
00:22:34
00:22:31
94
00:22:42
00:22:38
75
00:21:44
00:21:39
73
00:21:44
00:21:40
6 306
5 47 Filipowicz Zenek Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1962 M50 112
00:23:29
00:23:20
110
00:23:00
00:22:52
115
00:22:50
00:22:45
88
00:22:34
00:22:30
80
00:21:48
00:21:43
64
00:21:26
00:21:21
6 342
6 190 Godula Ryszard Lublin Biegnij Forrest biegnij 1959 M50 90
00:22:27
00:22:24
94
00:22:20
00:22:18
123
00:22:59
00:22:54
97
00:22:48
00:22:44
104
00:22:41
00:22:36
85
00:22:07
00:21:59
6 366
7 192 Peciak Robert Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 170
00:27:38
00:27:29
135
00:23:48
00:23:36
149
00:23:57
00:23:45
213
00:30:33
00:30:12
131
00:23:45
00:23:35
119
00:23:41
00:23:29
6 534
8 75 Makowski Sławomir Lublin 1961 M50 147
00:25:28
00:25:18
161
00:24:34
00:24:24
175
00:24:55
00:24:45
148
00:24:39
00:24:32
139
00:24:01
00:23:51
128
00:23:58
00:23:48
6 562
9 140 Siedlaczek Zbigniew Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM 1957 M50

153
00:24:11
00:24:01
166
00:24:24
00:24:18
155
00:25:03
00:24:56
144
00:24:09
00:24:00
124
00:23:51
00:23:41
5 576
10 50 Gustaw Krzysztof Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50

176
00:25:47
00:25:38
177
00:24:49
00:24:47
179
00:25:59
00:25:50
146
00:24:23
00:24:14
130
00:23:54
00:23:52
5 629
11 334 Brzostowski Wiesław Lubartów 1960 M50 180
00:28:18
00:28:09


209
00:26:18
00:26:08
190
00:26:43
00:26:33


155
00:26:37
00:26:28
4 734
12 532 Lewczyński Piotr Lublin 1959 M50



226
00:28:55
00:28:30
203
00:28:48
00:28:28
174
00:28:45
00:28:27
167
00:28:37
00:28:24
4 770

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 256 Miśkiewicz Marek Lublin TRICLUB Lublin 1965 M50 88
00:22:24
00:22:20
96
00:22:25
00:22:18








2 184
2 430 Rząd Krzysztof Janów Lubelski 1961 M50

102
00:22:41
00:22:36
105
00:22:35
00:22:29






2 207
3 230 Iwanicki Władysław Łęczna LW.Bogdanka 1959 M50 136
00:24:52
00:24:42




187
00:26:35
00:26:20




2 323
4 505 Karski Jacek Lublin 1963 M50





219
00:33:30
00:33:09


176
00:32:21
00:31:58
2 395
5 359 OLESZKO JACEK LUBLIN 1965 M50 197
00:33:39
00:33:16
216
00:30:22
00:30:04








2 413
6 438 Zmysłowski Jacek Lublin Trinity 1957 M50

220
00:35:25
00:35:02
231
00:31:17
00:30:52






2 451
7 365 Gruca Krzysztof Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1960 M50 23
00:19:28
00:19:26










1 23
8 554 Wrona Jerzy Lublin Perfect Runner Lublin 1962 M50



34
00:19:50
00:19:48






1 34
9 514 Kowalczyk Mariusz Lubartów Lubartowbiega 1965 M50



70
00:21:37
00:21:32






1 70
10 393 Zygmunt Aleksander Lublin 1961 M50

133
00:23:46
00:23:37








1 133
11 473 Waręcki Roman Trawniki 1965 M50

138
00:23:50
00:23:43








1 138
12 606 Rosa Maciej Poznań 1964 M50







172
00:28:03
00:27:53


1 172
13 104 Grubecki Andrzej Lublin 1959 M50 193
00:31:00
00:30:43










1 193
14 552 MAGDZIARZ DARIUSZ LUBLIN SPORT.SANEA.PL 1962 M50



218
00:27:09
00:27:00






1 218

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni