z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

23.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:55 00:15:55
2 219 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
3 426 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość PRO TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
4 3 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
5 343 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
6 2 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:17:10 00:17:10
7 271 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
8 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
9 363 MYDLAK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
10 581 JENDRYCH ARTUR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 M20 00:17:51 00:17:51
11 112 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:52 00:17:52
12 139 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:54 00:17:54
13 92 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
14 166 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin RUNNERPAWCISLAW 1996 M16 00:18:09 00:18:10
15 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:18:27 00:18:27
16 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
17 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
18 236 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:18:44 00:18:44
19 500 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
20 269 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:19:01 00:19:01
21 518 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
22 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
23 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
24 238 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:19:27 00:19:30
25 189 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
26 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:31
27 93 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
28 170 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:33 00:19:34
29 87 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
30 122 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1966 M40 00:19:46 00:19:47
31 289 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
32 589 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:19:47 00:19:48
33 21 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
34 142 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
35 361 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
36 221 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
37 342 BIAŁY PIOTR Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1961 M50 00:20:07 00:20:08
38 27 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
39 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:10 00:20:11
40 124 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:20:12 00:20:13
41 202 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
42 387 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
43 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
44 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
45 248 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:30 00:20:34
46 586 NIEDŹWIECKI PATRYK LUBLIN AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:47 00:20:50
47 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
48 273 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:20:55
49 493 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:54 00:21:00
50 543 HAJBOS KAROL Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:55 00:20:58
51 318 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
52 240 MALON BARTEK Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:14 00:21:18
53 33 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
54 531 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNICKA AKADEMIA SPORTU 1990 M20 00:21:17 00:21:19
55 439 BARANCHUK ANATOLII Wołyń, Ukraina BIEGAM DLA MAMY 1996 M16 00:21:25 00:21:31
56 204 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:26 00:21:31
57 419 JAŁOCHA SYLWESTER Pilawa 1997 M16 00:21:26 00:21:28
58 158 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
59 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
60 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:31 00:21:36
61 168 MEJSNER BARTOSZ lublin BANDA MEJSIEGO 1974 M40 00:21:31 00:22:55
62 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:36
63 320 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:21:34 00:21:37
64 572 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Garbów 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
65 340 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M20 00:21:35 00:21:39
66 511 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin MILION ALKOHOLI 1977 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
67 366 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:21:41 00:21:43
68 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:44 00:21:49
69 195 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
70 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
71 95 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa PRO TEAM 1957 M50 00:21:48 00:21:49
72 220 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW WB 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
73 73 WALLKOSZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
74 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
75 206 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
76 200 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
77 77 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:57 00:22:06
78 133 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
79 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica BIEGAM Z ABS 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
80 205 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:22:07
81 211 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / RUN_HELPERSI 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:03
82 541 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:03 00:22:05
83 99 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
84 556 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
85 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
86 286 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:32
87 71 WDOWCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:35
88 47 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:22:30 00:22:34
89 57 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:37
90 223 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:43
91 19 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
92 226 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
93 16 BIL MARCIN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:22:46
94 188 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1963 M50 00:22:38 00:22:42
95 457 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin MIĘSNY JEŻ 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:43
96 144 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
97 190 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:22:44 00:22:48
98 103 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
99 60 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M16 00:22:44 00:22:48
100 423 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:22:51
101 544 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:22:53 00:23:03
102 86 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:06
103 235 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:18
104 375 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:23:17
105 538 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:18
106 504 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
107 376 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
108 23 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:22
109 401 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
110 102 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:19 00:23:25
111 242 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1967 M40 00:23:21 00:23:27
112 181 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:23:29
113 64 SOCHA MARCIN Lubartów WWW.LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:23:43
114 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
115 227 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:23:29 00:23:34
116 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
117 420 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin "BANDA GRUDNIA" 1989 M20 00:23:32 00:23:41
118 558 KUKIEŁKA BOGUSŁAW Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:23:41
119 165 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:23:48
120 574 CHĘĆ ROBERT LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:23:36 00:23:40
121 588 SULIMA MICHAŁ WÓLKA KOSOWSKA 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:49
122 91 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
123 535 MITURA ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:38 00:23:47
124 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:23:47
125 548 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:23:51
126 285 ZIELIŃSKI KAROL Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:24:01
127 132 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:23:44 00:23:48
128 80 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:23:51
129 486 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:23:55
130 292 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:47 00:23:54
131 147 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
132 97 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:24:01
133 196 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:23:52 00:24:00
134 569 MACH TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:24:03
135 261 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:24:02 00:24:10
136 288 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:24:15
137 107 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:24:22
138 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:24:06 00:24:08
139 337 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:24:20
140 229 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:24:23
141 408 ŁUKASZEK ARTUR Lubartów 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:24:35
142 281 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:24:18 00:24:25
143 255 JUSZCZAK ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:21 00:24:30
144 450 KOZIEJA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:23 00:24:37
145 282 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:24:24 00:24:26
146 66 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:24:29 00:24:35
147 465 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:24:37
148 75 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:24:32 00:24:39
149 435 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik CDS PROJEKT 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:24:47
150 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik ZIELONY DWOREK KRAŚNIK 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:24:49
151 582 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:24:39 00:24:51
152 575 PITEK IRENEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:24:45
153 314 FLIEGER MICHAL Lublin 1999 M16 00:24:43 00:24:50
154 478 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:24:57
155 140 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:24:56 00:25:03
156 160 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:25:07
157 183 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:25:00 00:25:34
158 290 BOJANKOWSKI HUBERT Lublin ELPIE TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:25:15
159 88 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:25:20
160 58 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:25:11 00:25:16
161 96 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:25:18 00:25:31
162 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:25:19 00:25:32
163 74 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:25:32
164 249 MICHALSKI MATEUSZ Góra Puławska 1991 M20 00:25:21 00:25:32
165 267 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:36
166 29 ŁOZA ADAM Puławy ADAMS FAMILY 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:39
167 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:25:23 00:25:34
168 117 ISAIENKO DENYS Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1991 M20 00:25:24 00:25:38
169 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:25:39
170 61 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/RUN_HELPERSI 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:25:52
171 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:25:37 00:25:52
172 580 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M30 00:25:38 00:25:55
173 578 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:25:57
174 382 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:25:42 00:25:51
175 276 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSCY SĘDZIOWIE KOSZYKÓWKI 1983 M30 00:25:45 00:25:54
176 355 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:46 00:26:00
177 24 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:26:00
178 487 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:26:06
179 50 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:25:50 00:25:59
180 153 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:51 00:26:02
181 421 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:25:53 00:26:08
182 349 KOPIEL GRZEGORZ Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:04 00:26:17
183 491 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:26:33
184 492 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:26:08 00:26:15
185 52 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:26:15 00:26:24
186 565 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lublin 1979 M30 00:26:18 00:26:32
187 230 IWANICKI WŁADYSŁAW Łęczna LW.BOGDANKA 1959 M50 00:26:20 00:26:35
188 43 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:26:21 00:26:32
189 157 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:26:29 00:26:48
190 334 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:26:33 00:26:43
191 512 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:26:45
192 279 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:38 00:26:52
193 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:41 00:26:55
194 105 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:27:06
195 444 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:27:53
196 560 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:27:45 00:28:05
197 22 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik NICEMOON 1986 M20 00:27:51 00:28:07
198 54 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:28:32
199 583 GLOS ADAM Lublin ATLETICO MADRYT 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:28:23
200 42 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:14 00:28:26
201 573 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:28:19 00:28:39
202 576 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:27 00:28:35
203 532 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:28 00:28:48
204 585 STAWECKI KAROL Lublin STARE BRONOWICE 1996 M16 00:28:37 00:28:58
205 65 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:29:05
206 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:44 00:29:02
207 143 GAWLIŃSKI PAWEL Świdnik SKYDIVE LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:28:50 00:29:03
208 175 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:29:02
209 507 WIJAKOWSKI DANIEL Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1978 M30 00:29:07 00:29:32
210 555 WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RAT-MED TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:56 00:30:15
211 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:30:04 00:30:29
212 405 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:30:09 00:30:25
213 192 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:30:12 00:30:33
214 570 ZAPOROWSKI MACIEK Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:16 00:30:36
215 323 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:30:25 00:30:43
216 488 DALACH PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:58 00:31:20
217 135 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ BRATNIK 1971 M40 00:31:59 00:32:11
218 567 SABA KRYSTIAN Lublin 1988 M20 00:32:00 00:32:17
219 505 KARSKI JACEK Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1963 M50 00:33:09 00:33:30
220 584 STAWECKI PIOTR Lublin STARE BRONOWICE 1989 M20 00:33:19 00:33:40
221 568 PAPIEWSKI MAREK PUŁAWY 1980 M30 00:36:55 00:37:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni