z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2015/2016

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 PRO TEAM I 4 / 4 96.0533
426 Buczak Rafał Piaseczno 1992 M202233 4 10.0000
11 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj 1981 K301
2.93
1
2.37
1
2.60
1
3.20
4 11.0950
442 Jargieło-Mróz Dorota Biłoraj 1984 K305
11.83
3
7.80
3
9.61
1
2.86
2
6.94
5 27.2093
262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów 1978 K304
11.71
6
14.19
6
15.60
9
28.83
4
11.44
3
10.41
6 47.7490
2 Banda Grudnia I 4 / 4 119.0000
416 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik 1988 M206786 4 27.0000
219 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin 1993 M2019521 4 27.0000
112 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin 1971 M4048121198 6 29.0000
139 Grudzień Kamil Lublin 1979 M30591210 4 36.0000
3 Perfect Runner Lublin I 4 / 4 225.0000
1 Kern Artur Hrubieszów 1980 M301111 4 4.0000
59 Śliwiński Mateusz Lublin 1991 M20141219171315 6 54.0000
53 Szuba Maciej Lublin 1983 M30916162220 5 61.0000
189 Drob Marek Urszulin 1986 M2022422517 4 106.0000
4 AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI I 4 / 4 282.5036
307 Pleskaczyńska Julia Lublin 1998 K165
14.63
2
4.73
2
5.20
2
6.41
4 30.9695
306 Kosz Monika Pawłów 1994 K206
17.56
3
7.10
4
10.40
4
12.81
1
3.47
5 33.7790
304 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1994 K207
20.49
12
28.39
10
26.00
4
13.88
4 88.7551
122 Gawda Piotr Lublin 1966 M403329303740 5 129.0000
5 POWER TEAM bdow Lublin I 4 / 4 425.0000
101 Pietrzak Konrad Lublin 1986 M20220142321139 6 57.0000
269 Sołowiej Stanisław Lublin 1975 M40626222017 5 65.0000
259 Oświt Bartłomiej Lublin 1985 M3015152813 4 71.0000
151 Walczak Marcin Lublin 1981 M3066456952 4 232.0000
6 CHEŁM BIEGA I 4 / 4 456.0000
84 Koguciuk Tomasz Chełm 1981 M30111817164811 6 55.0000
363 Mydlak Tomasz Chełm 1994 M2033997 4 58.0000
248 Wójcik Józef Chełm 1969 M404842453226 5 145.0000
302 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm 1976 M3037514961 4 198.0000
7 Perfect Runner Lublin II 4 / 4 472.2059
124 Sałdan Grzegorz Buszkowice 1991 M2016314025 4 112.0000
464 Serafin Damian Dołhobyczów 1978 M304841262921 5 117.0000
215 Gąszczyk Joanna Lublin 1979 K3012
35.12
12
31.20
11
35.23
6
17.16
4 118.7063
275 PARKA DOROTA PILASZKOWICE I 1993 K2015
43.90
14
33.12
13
33.80
15
48.04
8
22.88
10
34.71
6 124.4996
8 Banda Grudnia II 4 / 4 476.7687
221 Choroś Piotr Niemce 1980 M3015192336 4 93.0000
412 Dessauer Wioletta Lubartów 1975 K4010
23.66
9
23.40
10
32.03
5
14.30
4 93.3820
358 Reszka Marek Lublin 1987 M2050363128 4 145.0000
368 Szczepanek Monika Lublin 1973 K4010
29.27
15
35.48
15
39.00
13
41.64
4 145.3867
9 Perfect Runner Lublin III 4 / 4 716.9557
202 Śledź Sławek Lublin 1977 M304479412719 5 131.0000
197 Wójcik Renata Lublin 1982 K3013
38.04
19
44.95
17
44.20
8
27.76
4 154.9557
320 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M406554633629 5 182.0000
16 Bil Marcin Lublin 1975 M40836087936145 6 249.0000
10 Sklep Biegacza Team I 4 / 4 871.8515
260 Jastrzębski Damian Chodel 1994 M204443 4 15.0000
89 Sawa Jarosław Lublin 1979 M303953605956 5 207.0000
176 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M3063745339 4 229.0000
167 Wójcik Sylwia Lublin 1983 K3025
73.16
81
191.61
28
72.80
26
83.28
4 420.8515
11 Biegam z ABS I 4 / 4 991.4894
210 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena Lublin 1977 K3017
49.75
17
40.22
16
41.60
12
38.43
7
20.02
6
20.82
6 119.4894
71 Wdowczyk Paweł Lublin 1977 M3046578794 4 284.0000
73 Wallkosz Grzegorz Lublin 1982 M3058861007374 5 291.0000
235 Bernat Piotr Lublin 1970 M40576275103 4 297.0000
12 wieś tańczy i biega 4 / 4 1041.8771
33 Zakościelny Marcin LUBLIN 1970 M403852535342 5 185.0000
98 gajek magdalena lublin 1974 K4024
56.77
22
57.20
17
54.45
11
31.45
4 199.8771
103 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej Lublin 1976 M306780969868 5 311.0000
99 gajek grzegorz Czółna 1979 M30109948360 4 346.0000
13 ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 I 4 / 4 1051.3096
238 Grudziński Adam Lublin 1997 M1625462415 4 110.0000
228 Pudło Barbara Lublin 1960 K5018
42.58
18
46.80
14
44.84
10
28.59
7
24.29
5 140.3096
227 Purc Paweł Łysaków 1996 M1610011511510075 5 390.0000
282 Kołodziej Daniel Garbów 1997 M161111459263 4 411.0000
14 Drużyna Robin Hooda 4 / 5 1058.0000
20 Dołba Arek Lublin 1979 M304249726246 5 199.0000
30 Maziarz Damian Warszawa 1984 M30877692746547 6 262.0000
159 Rycuniak Paweł Turka 1979 M309382847049 5 285.0000
63 Toporowski Kamil Świdnik 1984 M307118091859165 6 312.0000
15 www.RowerowyLublin.org 4 / 4 1257.8984
93 Mazur Grzegorz Lublin 1986 M2028362724 4 115.0000
106 Pitura Eliza Lublin 1976 K3021
61.46
42
99.36
35
91.00
24
76.87
15
42.89
5 272.2171
251 Kornacka Magdalena Lublin 1975 K4023
67.31
30
70.97
27
70.20
27
77.20
4 285.6813
72 FILIPEK Mariusz Niedrzwica Duża 1973 M40152131151151 4 585.0000
16 Perfect Runner Lublin IV 4 / 5 1339.0000
206 Starzyński Stefan Lublin 1968 M407199757674 5 296.0000
188 ziółek Mirosław jacków 1963 M507484106947573 6 306.0000
47 Filipowicz Zenek Lublin 1962 M50112110115888064 6 342.0000
91 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin 1983 M309711712210576 5 395.0000
17 Biegam z ABS II 4 / 4 1354.0000
57 Pietras Ryszard Lublin 1972 M407978648986 5 307.0000
395 Kozicki Marcin Sosnowica 1985 M309077798770 5 313.0000
223 Haratynowicz Tomasz Lublin 1978 M3085959082 4 352.0000
119 Kaper Grzegorz PIaski 1977 M301191131091168377 6 382.0000
18 CHEŁM BIEGA II 4 / 5 1493.0215
100 Rorat Lena Chełm 1982 K3027
63.87
26
67.60
28
89.68
20
57.19
16
55.53
5 244.1888
244 Nowak Grażyna chełm 1964 K5024
70.24
32
75.70
29
75.40
23
73.67
21
60.05
21
72.88
6 276.8327
292 Kowalski Sławomir Rejowiec Fabryczny 1975 M4010811714313097102 6 424.0000
255 Juszczak Artur Chełm 1970 M40151214143132122 5 548.0000
19 Perfect Runner Lublin V 4 / 4 2605.6372
199 Starzyńska Marta Lublin 1973 K4044
128.77
67
158.50
71
184.60
51
163.35
35
121.47
5 572.0801
201 Ziółek Teresa MEŁGIEW 1960 K5057
166.81
80
189.25
70
182.00
52
166.55
53
151.55
46
159.65
6 644.5571
183 Uliczny Adam Lublin 1969 M40150179201157 4 687.0000
355 Konopka Piotr Lublin 1978 M30175189176162 4 702.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
20 POWER TEAM bdow Lublin II 4 / 3 1136.6116
81 Pietrzak Ewelina Lublin 1989 K2020
58.53
21
49.68
25
65.00
17
59.00
4 232.2078
339 Miksza Piotr Lublin 1986 M2059658467 4 275.0000
150 Walczak Izabela Lublin 1984 K3050
146.33
44
104.09
41
106.60
34
108.90
4 465.9100
299 Skrzypczak Dominika lublin 1984 K3014
40.97
22
70.46
15
52.06
3 163.4938
21 Banda Grudnia III 4 / 3 1547.0000
195 Lisowski Jacek Dąbrowica 1970 M4051766966 4 262.0000
23 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin 1980 M3012411910869 4 420.0000
423 Woźniak Michał Lublin 1979 M3010715410084 4 445.0000
478 Szczepański Artur Lublin 1977 M30147119154 3 420.0000
22 Biegam z ABS III 4 / 3 1796.0000
97 Lipka Jacek Lublin 1972 M40103110132103 4 448.0000
401 Biegaj Jacek Lublin 1971 M4015810911996 4 482.0000
267 Boguta Cezary Lublin 1982 M30156190165145132 5 598.0000
209 Jaksim Adam Lublin 1981 M30948985 3 268.0000
23 Runspiration Black Panthers I 4 / 2 258.0314
336 Korzeniowska Karolina Motycz 1991 K203
8.78
7
16.56
5
13.00
5
16.01
4 54.3532
311 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków 1997 K1611
32.19
13
30.75
11
28.60
7
22.42
4 113.9646
472 Bielecka Anna Lublin 1997 K169
21.29
8
20.80
8
25.62
3 67.7136
352 Kędra Michał Brzozów 1995 M201111 2 22.0000
24 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu I 4 / 2 948.3138
461 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K3029
68.60
48
124.80
25
80.07
23
65.77
4 339.2411
116 Karpińska Agnieszka Lublin 1977 K3040
117.06
43
101.72
40
104.00
39
124.91
4 447.6939
213 Zarzeczna Olga Lublin 1987 K2023
54.41
9
25.73
9
31.24
3 111.3788
21 Budzyński Bogdan Lublin 1976 M301733 2 50.0000
25 Runspiration Black Panthers II 4 / 1 79.3746
110 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Wojciechów 1996 M1610 1 10.0000
79 Zych Magdalena Lublin 1998 K165
17.35
1 17.3530
362 Chyliński Mateusz Strzyżewice 1995 M2026 1 26.0000
431 Kostrzewska Justyna Lublin 1998 K1611
26.02
1 26.0216
26 PRO TEAM II 4 / 1 371.0000
51 Siwek Marcin Pysznica 1986 M20353043393327 6 125.0000
469 Białas Dariusz Frampol 1968 M40433230 3 105.0000
441 Wasilewski Radosław Biłgoraj 1985 M30404751 3 138.0000
467 Stec Jarek Biłgoraj 1990 M203 1 3.0000
27 Sklep Biegacza Team III 4 / 1 459.3385
214 Kuncewicz Weronika Lublin 1999 K169
26.34
1 26.3385
121 Płecha Michał Lublin 1989 M2064 1 64.0000
120 Mącik Michał Lublin 1984 M30161 1 161.0000
253 Suski Radosław Lublin 1967 M40208 1 208.0000
28 Sklep Biegacza Team II 4 / 1 747.8401
145 Malec Basia Lublin 1963 K5043
125.84
62
146.67
60
156.00
47
134.39
36
124.94
5 531.8401
45 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków 1992 M201016 2 26.0000
402 Sprawka Marcin Lublin 1985 M3077103 2 180.0000
477 Jadach Michał Chodel 1991 M2010 1 10.0000
29 CHEŁM BIEGA III 4 / 1 891.0544
493 Litwin Bartosz Chełm 1988 M20594934 3 142.0000
242 Wójtowicz Tomasz Chełm 1967 M40113111129 3 353.0000
247 Najda Sylwia Chełm 1977 K3074
175.05
66
171.60
2 346.6544
539 Sosińska Ewelina Janów 1977 K3019
49.40
1 49.4000
30 Perfect Runner Lublin VI 4 / 1 1651.9998
85 Barczak Sylwia Lublin 1984 K3062
181.44
89
231.40
68
217.80
60
171.56
4 802.2042
405 Hiller Jerzy Lublin 1947 M60212225212166 4 815.0000
577 Kloc Marta Urszulin 1991 K206
19.22
3
8.58
2 27.7956
271 Wysocki Paweł Lublin 1989 M207 1 7.0000
31 CHEŁM BIEGA IV 3 / 1 329.0000
537 Rozwałka Rafał Rejowiec Fabryczny 1989 M2055 1 55.0000
245 Kotarski Jakub Cyców 1991 M2078 1 78.0000
540 Lik Marek CHEŁM 1966 M40196 1 196.0000
32 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu II 3 / 1 472.9896
185 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN 1975 M40157196 2 353.0000
365 Gruca Krzysztof Lublin 1960 M5023 1 23.0000
476 leszczyńska Ewa Lublin 1979 K3041
96.99
1 96.9896
33 AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI II 2 / 3 832.6156
303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN 1980 K3068
199.00
90
212.90
83
215.80
67
214.59
62
177.28
42
145.77
6 734.9540
305 Michałowska Anna Lublin 1981 K308
23.41
16
37.85
14
36.40
3 97.6616
34 Perfect Runner Lublin VII 2 / 1 46.0000
283 Zięba Piotr Lublin 1987 M2012 1 12.0000
554 Wrona Jerzy Lublin 1962 M5034 1 34.0000
35 ORA Lublin 2 / 1 281.0000
384 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin 1982 M306356 2 119.0000
266 Pietraszko Piotr Lublin 1983 M30162 1 162.0000
36 Banda Mejsiego 1 / 4 389.0000
168 Mejsner Bartosz lublin 1974 M401179511661 4 389.0000
37 POWER TEAM bdow Lublin III 1 / 2 119.0000
220 Skrzypczak Piotr Lublin 1983 M304772 2 119.0000
38 Banda Grudnia IV 1 / 1 5.8530
207 Kłoda Magda Lublin 1987 K202
5.85
1 5.8530
39 Runspiration Black Panthers III 1 / 1 29.0000
313 Nowacki Michał Ćmiłów 1997 M1629 1 29.0000
40 ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 II 1 / 1 98.0000
243 Pacek Piotr Lublin 1998 M1698 1 98.0000
41 Sklep Biegacza Team IV 1 / 1 217.0000
187 Rorat Artur Chełm 1990 M20217 1 217.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni