z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

15.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 461 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1980 M16 00:17:02 00:17:02
2 367 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M16 00:17:44 00:17:44
3 80 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1971 M30 00:18:10 00:18:10
4 322 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin KW LUBLIN 1979 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
5 277 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM/PUMA RUN.TEAM 1989 M16 00:19:00 00:19:00
6 335 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin III LO LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:19:21 00:19:21
7 112 SOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin POTAJEMNIE SŁUCHAM STINGA 1988 M16 00:19:42 00:19:42
8 280 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M30 00:19:53 00:19:53
9 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:20:02 00:20:02
10 144 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K16 00:20:19 00:20:19
11 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M16 00:20:26 00:20:26
12 203 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN NIEZRZESZONY 1973 M30 00:20:30 00:20:30
13 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:20:32 00:20:32
14 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
15 37 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:20:58 00:20:58
16 261 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M30 00:21:17 00:21:17
17 162 WRONA JERZY Lublin ZPD STOLMAR 1962 M50 00:21:19 00:21:19
18 288 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin AUTOMOBILKLUB LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:21:35 00:21:35
19 130 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm MARATON LUBELSKI / BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:21:50 00:21:50
20 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:21:53 00:21:53
21 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M16 00:21:54 00:21:54
22 429 MIERZWIŃSKI PIOTR Wohyń LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 1989 M16 00:21:54 00:21:54
23 107 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:21:57 00:21:57
24 173 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M30 00:21:59 00:21:59
25 192 PRUSZCZAK KATARZYNA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1986 K16 00:22:00 00:22:00
26 419 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów 1975 K30 00:22:01 00:22:01
27 55 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M16 00:22:22 00:22:22
28 463 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj 1984 K16 00:22:22 00:22:22
29 238 SOKAL AGNIESZKA biłgoraj BSK MIÓD KOZACKI BILGORAJ 1984 K16 00:22:23 00:22:23
30 51 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M30 00:22:25 00:22:25
31 26 KLOC MARTA Urszulin 1991 K16 00:22:26 00:22:26
32 304 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
33 354 LEZIAK WOJCIECH Wilkołaz 1968 M30 00:22:30 00:22:30
34 352 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:38
35 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
36 56 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:22:46
37 45 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
38 175 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M16 00:23:04 00:23:04
39 95 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
40 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:23:13 00:23:13
41 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
42 438 WEREMKO RAFAŁ Krasnystaw KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1991 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
43 294 BOROWSKI MARCIN Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:23:26 00:23:26
44 454 DUŃKO JAKUB Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1991 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
45 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M16 00:23:32 00:23:32
46 373 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
47 180 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M50 00:23:34 00:23:34
48 427 KARDYKA GRZEGORZ Swidnik 1976 M30 00:23:40 00:23:40
49 250 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M30 00:23:46 00:23:46
50 455 GUZ ŁUKASZ Lubartów 1981 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
51 262 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M16 00:23:47 00:23:47
52 115 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
53 450 PAŁKA MAGDALENA Wytyczno 1980 K16 00:23:51 00:23:51
54 253 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 1950 M50 00:23:51 00:23:51
55 232 PRZYBYŚ RAFAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:23:55 00:23:55
56 114 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M16 00:23:59 00:23:59
57 69 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:24:08 00:24:08
58 219 WAWRYNIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1992 M16 00:24:12 00:24:12
59 154 CIURKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:24:13 00:24:13
60 146 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik INFINITE TEAM 1968 M30 00:24:15 00:24:15
61 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:24:16 00:24:16
62 135 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M30 00:24:19 00:24:19
63 66 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:24:21
64 34 DURKO GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORT.SANEA.PL 1985 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
65 224 SKRYNICKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1976 M30 00:24:25 00:24:25
66 313 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
67 404 WDOWIAK ROBERT lublin INPRO 1968 M30 00:24:26 00:24:26
68 290 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M16 00:24:34 00:24:34
69 35 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
70 359 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M30 00:24:42 00:24:42
71 405 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M16 00:24:44 00:24:44
72 117 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin TCT CCZ 1987 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
73 460 JANIK JAROSŁAW Zaklików 1970 M30 00:24:46 00:24:46
74 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:24:48 00:24:48
75 215 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M30 00:24:51 00:24:51
76 33 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
77 198 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M16 00:25:01 00:25:01
78 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:25:09 00:25:09
79 24 KUSZPA MARIUSZ Lublin INFINITE 1975 M30 00:25:10 00:25:10
80 61 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:25:15 00:25:15
81 189 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW TRADIS/EUROCASH 1973 M30 00:25:28 00:25:28
82 222 BANACH PIOTR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1970 M30 00:25:33 00:25:33
83 441 BRYGOŁA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:25:36 00:25:36
84 58 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:25:40 00:25:40
85 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:25:41 00:25:41
86 209 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:25:43 00:25:43
87 31 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin BBM 1968 M30 00:25:45 00:25:45
88 85 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:25:52 00:25:52
89 231 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1958 M50 00:25:53 00:25:53
90 396 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż 1982 M16 00:25:54 00:25:54
91 399 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków 1963 M50 00:25:57 00:25:57
92 185 CZORNIK HENRYK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1965 M30 00:25:58 00:25:58
93 97 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:25:58 00:25:58
94 98 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw 1993 K16 00:26:02 00:26:02
95 336 KNAP RAFAŁ Lublin 1992 M16 00:26:15 00:26:15
96 464 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń I LOVE ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1992 M16 00:26:16 00:26:16
97 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:26:23 00:26:23
98 362 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:26:23 00:26:23
99 439 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa CITYDENTAL.PL 1985 M16 00:26:26 00:26:26
100 91 KOWALECZKO MAREK Lublin 1965 M30 00:26:33 00:26:33
101 446 SZCZYGIELSKI NORBERT Radom 1994 M16 00:26:34 00:26:34
102 152 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:34 00:26:34
103 409 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M16 00:26:36 00:26:36
104 138 KAPICA IZABELA Zaklików 1971 K30 00:26:39 00:26:39
105 407 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:26:42
106 440 MACIK IRENEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:26:44
107 229 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:26:45 00:26:45
108 357 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:26:47 00:26:47
109 310 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M30 00:26:52 00:26:52
110 451 PĘKAŁA DAMIAN Hańsk 1991 M16 00:26:59 00:26:59
111 416 KAŃCZUGOWSKI PIOTR LUBLIN LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 1982 M16 00:27:00 00:27:00
112 199 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:27:02 00:27:02
113 207 SOCHA WOJCIECH Gdańsk WENA RUNNING TEAM 1982 M16 00:27:19 00:27:19
114 181 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:27:22 00:27:22
115 436 PLIZGA MAREK natalin 1976 M30 00:27:23 00:27:23
116 301 SIM TOMASZ Niemce DRUNK TEAM 1984 M16 00:27:27 00:27:27
117 208 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K30 00:27:29 00:27:29
118 408 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1974 K30 00:27:31 00:27:31
119 300 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M16 00:27:31 00:27:31
120 459 DUBIEL ANNA Jabłonna LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 1985 K16 00:27:32 00:27:32
121 79 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M30 00:27:33 00:27:33
122 344 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:27:40 00:27:40
123 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
124 22 RORAT ARTUR Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1990 M16 00:27:53 00:27:53
125 188 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:05 00:28:05
126 390 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1975 K30 00:28:09 00:28:09
127 94 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:28:17 00:28:17
128 153 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:28:30 00:28:30
129 371 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PIESZA PIELGRZYMKA LUBLIN-WATYKAN, BIEGŁ ULICZNY 1969 M30 00:28:34 00:28:34
130 122 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M30 00:28:36 00:28:36
131 302 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1947 M50 00:28:39 00:28:39
132 63 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M30 00:28:42 00:28:42
133 312 HOŁUB JAREK Lublin 1964 M30 00:28:47 00:28:47
134 234 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M16 00:28:48 00:28:48
135 28 RORAT LENA Chełm 1982 K16 00:28:48 00:28:48
136 89 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:25 00:29:25
137 59 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1992 K16 00:29:27 00:29:27
138 60 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Radom 1991 M16 00:29:27 00:29:27
139 156 GÓŹDŹ PIOTR Lublin 1971 M30 00:29:29 00:29:29
140 187 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:31 00:29:31
141 449 KUPISZ ALICJA Wytyczno 1990 K16 00:29:44 00:29:44
142 452 BOR AGNIESZKA Lublin 1985 K16 00:29:56 00:29:56
143 223 NIEDZIAŁEK MAREK Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:30:02 00:30:02
144 426 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:30:04 00:30:04
145 447 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1988 M16 00:30:10 00:30:10
146 448 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1990 K16 00:30:12 00:30:12
147 172 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M16 00:30:12 00:30:12
148 227 ZYCH ANNA Lublin 1972 K30 00:30:14 00:30:14
149 375 GIEROBA KAMIL Lublin SPORT TEAM LUBLIN:) 1977 M30 00:30:29 00:30:29
150 68 REMBA MACIEJ Lublin 1983 M16 00:30:45 00:30:45
151 395 MANDZIUK MARTA Biała Podlaska PSW/KBBB 1974 K30 00:30:50 00:30:50
152 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:31:14 00:31:14
153 190 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K16 00:31:29 00:31:29
154 339 ŚWIĆ ARTUR Lubartów 1986 M16 00:31:49 00:31:49
155 345 KAŁUŻNY TOMASZ Lubartów 1986 M16 00:31:49 00:31:49
156 403 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW 1960 K50 00:31:56 00:31:56
157 149 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M16 00:32:15 00:32:15
158 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:32:33 00:32:33
159 124 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:32:35 00:32:35
160 18 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin BBM 1973 K30 00:32:50 00:32:50
161 38 HANN MARIA Lublin 1981 K16 00:33:07 00:33:07
162 462 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 0 00:33:22 00:33:22
163 137 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1984 K16 00:33:34 00:33:34
164 437 PŁONKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1976 K30 00:34:04 00:34:04
165 16 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin NO TEAM :) 1980 K16 00:34:24 00:34:24
166 325 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:34:38 00:34:38
167 194 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia 1977 K30 00:35:11 00:35:11
168 233 SZCZEPANIUK MAGDALENA Tomaszów Lubelski RUN 4 PLEASURE 1984 K16 00:35:28 00:35:28
169 341 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1978 M30 00:36:35 00:36:35
170 225 KAWA ALEKSANDER Lublin 1995 M16 00:37:31 00:37:31
171 226 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:37:31 00:37:31
172 458 TRELKA EWELINA Lublin NA TEAM 1986 K16 00:38:37 00:38:37
173 104 SZARPAK ANNA Lublin 1983 K16 00:39:16 00:39:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni