z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2021/2022

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Szymanowski Triathlon Team I 4 / 12 120.7038
49 Gontarczyk Rafał Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1989 M30331 3 7.0000
111 Szymanowski Przemysław Starachowice 1986 M3032528 5 7.0000
1254 Kobyłecki Mateusz Skarżysko-Kamienna 1997 M20101315 3 38.0000
114 KROPIEWNICKA Agnieszka WARSZAWA 1982 K308
20.52
8
21.83
9
26.36
3 68.7038
2 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM I 4 / 12 141.2381
4 Wysocki Paweł Lublin 1989 M304763 4 13.0000
1016 Korgul Marcin Lublin 1990 M301615151214 5 41.0000
44 Kępka Marcin Lublin 1989 M3012181813 4 43.0000
9 Zych Magdalena Lublin 1998 K205
12.82
4
10.91
10
26.41
7
20.50
4 44.2381
3 Banda Grudnia I 4 / 12 159.5533
7 Orzeł Michał Lublin 1981 M4010910 3 29.0000
94 Grudzień Kamil Lublin 1979 M401312501113 5 36.0000
95 Gołąb Marek Lublin 1985 M301514211917 5 46.0000
1085 Holc Katarzyna Lublin 1991 K305
13.64
5
13.79
8
21.12
8
23.43
4 48.5533
4 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM II 4 / 12 260.1462
1031 Andrzejewska Joanna Lublin 1970 K507
17.95
6
16.37
10
27.57
5
13.20
6
17.57
5 47.1462
1096 Godzwon Mateusz Lublin 1991 M3018232021 4 59.0000
1141 Mamcarz Bartłomiej Lublin 2002 M163026371729 5 72.0000
18 Cyrankiewicz Patryk Strzyżewice 1991 M30223030 3 82.0000
5 Banda Grudnia II 4 / 12 298.0000
1061 Ważny Jacek Lublin 1989 M305021221416 5 51.0000
147 Drob Marek Lublin 1986 M30162519 3 60.0000
1075 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów 1980 M4024363431 4 89.0000
1258 Jędraszczyk Mateusz Spytkowice 1988 M3029364933 4 98.0000
6 Biegający Świdnik I 4 / 12 358.1809
1008 Graj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1986 M30891011 4 27.0000
1177 Psuja Anna ŚWIDNIK 1985 K3010
25.65
11
30.01
13
35.84
12
31.69
4 87.3488
138 Cichorz Jacek PIASKI 1989 M30293034 3 93.0000
1116 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK 1985 K3019
48.73
20
54.57
18
47.53
3 150.8321
7 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM III 4 / 12 425.1239
50 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin 1980 M4036402725 4 88.0000
1199 Cybula Sylwester Lubartów 2003 M16214139 3 101.0000
1146 Siwiec Agata Krasnystaw 1997 K2011
28.21
18
49.11
17
46.87
15
39.61
4 114.6914
1150 Panas Oliwia Krupe 2003 K1615
38.47
19
51.84
22
60.66
17
44.89
13
38.07
5 121.4325
8 Szymanowski Triathlon Team II 4 / 12 461.7912
115 KROPIEWNICKI Przemek WARSZAWA 1982 M30233427 3 84.0000
101 Pitura Eliza Lublin 1976 K4014
35.91
10
27.29
14
38.60
3 101.7912
100 Mach Tomasz Lublin 1976 M405349513648 5 133.0000
148 Matysek Bartosz Bodzentyn 1999 M20505241 3 143.0000
9 parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin I 4 / 12 471.2385
20 Woźniak Marek Lublin 1972 M40261033128 4 85.0000
1111 Dybowski Tomasz Lublin 1978 M402747332936 5 89.0000
1188 Woźniak Katarzyna Ostrów Lubelski 1997 K2013
33.34
15
40.93
18
49.63
14
36.97
4 111.2385
145 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice 1975 M4078655269 4 186.0000
10 intrograf team I 4 / 12 605.0883
56 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice 1990 M3047424724 4 113.0000
53 Mitura Marek Kozłówka 1979 M4052443844 4 126.0000
57 Tchorek Anna Lublin 1976 K4021
53.86
21
57.30
27
74.44
24
63.37
15
43.93
5 155.0883
51 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin 1977 M4071648476 4 211.0000
11 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM IV 4 / 12 635.4694
1115 Widelska Ewelina Bełżyce 1983 K3020
51.29
25
68.93
20
52.81
12
35.14
4 139.2492
146 ślusarz krzysztof lublin 1985 M3065604839 4 147.0000
1036 Wasik Marcin Lublin 1984 M3052575652 4 160.0000
1130 Janowska Justyna Lublin 1986 K3022
56.42
28
76.40
32
88.23
27
71.30
21
61.50
5 189.2202
12 Krasnostawskie Zbiegi i Podbiegi 4 / 12 735.0999
1118 Malinowska Izabela Kraśniczyn 1988 K304
10.26
6
16.54
6
15.84
3 42.6450
1139 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw 1985 M30404030 3 110.0000
31 Cichosz Krzysztof Krasnystaw 1976 M40426139 3 142.0000
74 Nagowska Ewa Krasnystaw 1994 K2049
125.67
60
165.43
51
149.36
3 440.4549
13 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu I 4 / 12 786.9831
116 Dziewa Agata Lublin 1988 K3016
41.04
16
43.66
20
55.14
3 139.8348
149 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin 1984 M3039555350 4 142.0000
167 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin 1965 M50717868 3 217.0000
1046 Tarnowska Ewa Lublin 1992 K2025
64.12
22
60.03
56
164.00
3 288.1483
14 Chełm Biega I 4 / 12 879.0717
163 Skowron Arkadiusz Chełm 1994 M20825848 3 188.0000
1102 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm 1988 M3075596963 4 191.0000
1242 Rorat Lena Chełm 1982 K3031
84.59
31
85.47
25
66.02
3 236.0717
1035 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm 1976 M406010612998 4 264.0000
15 Szymanowski Triathlon Team III 4 / 12 1017.9773
86 Polski Adrian Lublin 1992 M208685898277 5 244.0000
87 Teleon Marlena Lublin 1988 K3036
92.33
35
95.50
39
107.53
29
76.58
26
76.14
5 245.0502
1079 Opielak Wiktoria lublin 2003 K1627
69.25
46
125.52
47
124.11
20
58.57
4 251.9271
1101 Tołubiński Mateusz Turka 1990 M301018690 3 277.0000
16 Aliplast Running Team I 4 / 12 1076.0000
22 Bielak Tomasz Tuszów 1989 M30373833 3 108.0000
67 Kępka Marek Krzczonów 1994 M209410995 3 298.0000
72 Baranowski Paweł Lublin 1995 M2012111078 3 309.0000
69 Gołębiowski Albert Lublin 1986 M30135100126 3 361.0000
17 Biegający Świdnik II 4 / 12 1113.0599
1171 Wróbel Krzysztof Świdnik 1977 M40767274 3 222.0000
1247 Ozon Kinga Świdnik 1976 K4032
87.32
35
96.50
28
73.94
3 257.7505
1279 Maj Sławomir Dominów 1978 M4010411691 3 311.0000
1170 Wróbel Barbara Świdnik 1976 K4042
107.72
38
103.69
42
110.91
3 322.3094
18 Szymanowski Triathlon Team IV 4 / 12 1353.4084
1103 Zwierzański Paweł Lublin 1976 M4010617687107 4 300.0000
1068 Krawczyk Dagmara Lublin 1978 K4065
166.71
45
122.79
39
102.98
33
96.64
4 322.4142
154 Polski Dariusz Lublin 1966 M50143127125100147 5 352.0000
122 Styk Julia Lublin 2004 K1642
114.60
48
126.75
47
137.64
3 378.9942
19 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu II 4 / 12 1469.0000
1034 Konopka Piotr Lublin 1978 M4014510393 3 341.0000
75 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1971 M50149136144124110 5 370.0000
1026 Wierzbowicz Krzysztof Lublin 1988 M30125163148130116 5 371.0000
73 Gruba Przemysław Lublin 1973 M40144131131125 4 387.0000
20 Biegający Świdnik III 4 / 12 1914.1975
140 Filipczak Ewa Mełgiew 1974 K4066
169.27
53
144.62
49
135.10
54
142.59
44
128.86
5 406.5487
1207 Kiryła Tomasz Świdnik 1981 M40170162154 3 486.0000
143 Wójcik Wioletta Mełgiew 1974 K4069
176.96
61
168.18
49
143.50
3 488.6488
1157 Szewczyk Paweł Świdnik 1981 M40211184188161 4 533.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
21 parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin II 4 / 11 820.6616
1131 Kowalczyk Rafał Lublin 1985 M30966766 3 229.0000
1110 Wójcicki Damian Lublin 1989 M3095838267 4 232.0000
1038 Pietrow Marta Lublin 1977 K4059
151.32
47
128.24
54
148.88
37
97.70
32
93.72
5 319.6616
1187 MAZUREK PAWEŁ LUBLIN 1980 M401723 2 40.0000
22 Szymanowski Triathlon Team V 4 / 10 1155.6844
1048 Bielecki Mirmił Lublin 1975 M40137155103 3 395.0000
112 Bloch Maciej Lublin 1979 M40203187183 3 573.0000
1185 Buczak Małgorzata Międzyrzec Podlaski 1999 K2012
32.74
15
41.36
2 74.0997
1309 Maciąg Aniela Lublin 2001 K2023
63.41
19
50.17
2 113.5847
23 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM V 4 / 9 742.2709
1211 Dejko Wiktoria Lubartów 2003 K1624
61.55
24
65.49
28
77.20
3 204.2380
1063 Rosa Magdalena Krępiec 1978 K4029
74.38
26
70.94
30
82.71
3 228.0329
1186 Jeremiejew Rafał Prawiedniki 1973 M4088107 2 195.0000
1191 Babkiewicz Szymon Lublin 1982 M30115 1 115.0000
24 Szymanowski Triathlon Team VI 4 / 4 374.5290
1190 Sobolewski Mikołaj Adamów 1987 M3027 1 27.0000
1071 Mącik Mateusz Lublin 1995 M2081 1 81.0000
144 Sowa Wojciech Warszawa 1985 M3087 1 87.0000
1168 Tołubińska Iwona Turka 1990 K3070
179.53
1 179.5290
25 adwokatuRUN Lublin 3 / 9 507.0000
1005 Abramiuk Jakub Lublin 1984 M303838413537 5 110.0000
1004 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin 1982 M30414841 3 130.0000
25 Krzyżanowski Łukasz Lublin 1989 M30909483 3 267.0000
26 Aliplast Running Team II 3 / 9 1449.0000
70 Kowalczuk Dariusz Lublin 1985 M30153150128 3 431.0000
66 Dras Kamil Świdnik 1989 M30175156164 3 495.0000
68 Mosak Mateusz Piaski 1990 M30174167182 3 523.0000
27 intrograf team II 3 / 8 1237.0000
58 Wojtal Dawid Chełm 1993 M20157119134108104 5 331.0000
52 Piekniak Krzysztof Lublin 1966 M50189191160 3 540.0000
55 Boć Rafał Lublin 1979 M40180186 2 366.0000
28 Banda Grudnia III 3 / 7 529.0000
1084 Rycyk Grzegorz Krasnystaw 1975 M40324232 3 106.0000
6 Ziółek Mirosław Jacków 1963 M5015089100 3 339.0000
130 Żarnicki Kamil Sobianowice 1986 M3084 1 84.0000
29 Chełm Biega II 2 / 4 296.0000
1001 Mituła Andrzej Tuszów 1987 M309281101 3 274.0000
1232 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM 1975 M4022 1 22.0000
30 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu III 2 / 4 486.0000
65 Szafran Dariusz Motycz 1973 M40152134132138 4 404.0000
61 Gawlikowski Maciej Lublin 1981 M4082 1 82.0000
31 Biegający Świdnik IV 1 / 1 66.6822
1180 Kasprzak Iwona Świdnik 1985 K3026
66.68
1 66.6822
32 Nie mam drużyny. 1 / 1 201.0000
85 Łuczak Marcin Świdnik 1979 M40201 1 201.0000
33 Szymanowski Triathlon Team VII 1 / 1 217.0000
107 Piętal Łukasz Lublin 1988 M30217 1 217.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni