z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

19.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:57 00:15:57
2 426 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość PRO TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
3 2 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
4 260 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
5 219 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
6 343 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
7 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
8 3 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
9 363 MYDLAK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 00:17:34 00:17:34
10 110 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wojciechów RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1996 M16 00:17:39 00:17:40
11 352 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Lublin RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1995 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
12 112 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:18:01 00:18:01
13 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN M M B U J A K 1973 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
14 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
15 259 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
16 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
17 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
18 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:18:52 00:18:52
19 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
20 236 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:18:52 00:18:53
21 429 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M30 00:19:05 00:19:05
22 269 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:19:08 00:19:09
23 221 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
24 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:19:14 00:19:16
25 342 BIAŁY PIOTR Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1961 M50 00:19:16 00:19:17
26 518 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
27 95 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:19:19 00:19:23
28 500 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:25
29 321 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
30 307 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1998 K16 00:19:33 00:19:34
31 122 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1966 M40 00:19:36 00:19:36
32 87 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
33 358 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
34 469 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:19:45 00:19:46
35 27 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
36 554 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1962 M50 00:19:48 00:19:50
37 523 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
38 93 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
39 142 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
40 361 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
41 170 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
42 387 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
43 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:00
44 189 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
45 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
46 557 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:20:06 00:20:08
47 442 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K30 00:20:09 00:20:11
48 306 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów AKTYWNI OPTYMISCI 1994 K20 00:20:20 00:20:21
49 336 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1991 K20 00:20:25 00:20:27
50 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
51 238 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:26 00:20:28
52 441 WASILEWSKI RADOSŁAW Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:20:30
53 419 JAŁOCHA SYLWESTER Pilawa 1997 M16 00:20:30 00:20:33
54 302 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm ELTO - TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
55 262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:20:32 00:20:34
56 26 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:41
57 546 HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 00:20:40 00:20:42
58 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:47 00:20:50
59 76 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
60 33 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
61 543 HAJBOS KAROL Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:57 00:21:02
62 537 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:04
63 384 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ORA LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
64 71 WDOWCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
65 561 SIWAK PAWEL Lublin LGT 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:20
66 493 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:21:14
67 472 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:21:13 00:21:15
68 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
69 36 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1973 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
70 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:21:17 00:21:19
71 138 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka GOOD LIFE FITNESS 1989 M20 00:21:19 00:21:25
72 204 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
73 57 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
74 318 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
75 317 ANTOŃCZAK DAMIAN Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1995 M20 00:21:24 00:21:28
76 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:21:41
77 553 SZERMETA PAWEŁ LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:21:32
78 286 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
79 514 KOWALCZYK MARIUSZ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1965 M50 00:21:32 00:21:37
80 232 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:35 00:21:39
81 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
82 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:37 00:21:42
83 340 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM/ AKADEMIA MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA 1986 M20 00:21:38 00:21:42
84 235 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:21:45
85 195 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:21:43
86 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
87 200 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
88 202 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:46
89 517 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
90 133 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
91 484 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin OTK RZEŹNIK 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:54
92 231 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ Lublin L.W.BOGDANKA 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
93 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
94 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:49 00:21:55
95 531 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNICKA AKADEMIA SPORTU 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:21:57
96 304 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI/ UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:21:54 00:21:54
97 16 BIL MARCIN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
98 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:56 00:21:58
99 366 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:21:58 00:22:01
100 457 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:22:04
101 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
102 311 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:22:02 00:22:05
103 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:09
104 211 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:22:07
105 99 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
106 223 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:19
107 103 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
108 215 GĄSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1979 K30 00:22:17 00:22:21
109 522 MIERZWA ADAM Zabrze 1969 M40 00:22:19 00:22:27
110 243 PACEK PIOTR Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1998 M16 00:22:19 00:22:30
111 206 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:22 00:22:26
112 73 WALLKOSZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
113 226 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
114 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:25 00:22:25
115 402 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:27 00:22:34
116 275 PARKA DOROTA PILASZKOWICE I PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:22:28 00:22:32
117 205 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:37
118 430 RZĄD KRZYSZTOF Janów Lubelski 1961 M50 00:22:29 00:22:35
119 188 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1963 M50 00:22:31 00:22:34
120 439 BARANCHUK ANATOLII Wołyń, Ukraina BIEGAM DLA MAMY 1996 M16 00:22:32 00:22:33
121 305 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:37
122 556 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:49
123 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:22:39 00:22:45
124 97 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:41 00:22:48
125 132 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:22:42 00:22:47
126 147 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:53
127 144 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
128 376 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
129 47 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:22:50
130 168 MEJSNER BARTOSZ lublin BANDA MEJSIEGO 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:22:55
131 91 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:22:54
132 420 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin "BANDA GRUDNIA" 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:22:55
133 478 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
134 394 GADAJ MATEUSZ Lublin RUN-LOG.COM 1993 M20 00:22:51 00:22:56
135 375 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:22:51 00:22:59
136 541 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:52 00:22:55
137 368 SZCZEPANEK MONIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1973 K40 00:22:54 00:23:01
138 190 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:22:54 00:22:59
139 165 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:07
140 111 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:58 00:23:04
141 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:23:00 00:23:13
142 520 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
143 549 MISZCZAK KORNEL KRASNYSTAW CHEŁM BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:03 00:23:03
144 210 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:05 00:23:12
145 558 KUKIEŁKA BOGUSŁAW Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:23:17
146 458 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:23:06 00:23:16
147 535 MITURA ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:06 00:23:19
148 38 GROCHAL NORBERT Puławy 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:20
149 197 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:23:11 00:23:19
150 421 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:18
151 228 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:23:12 00:23:16
152 534 ALZUBEDI ADAM Lublin 1990 M20 00:23:17 00:23:31
153 314 FLIEGER MICHAL Lublin 1999 M16 00:23:18 00:23:28
154 486 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:37
155 96 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:27 00:23:41
156 504 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:41
157 74 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:23:43
158 496 CHMIEL PAWEŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M20 00:23:33 00:23:39
159 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:23:45
160 261 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
161 292 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:23:42
162 32 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MARTENS RACE TRAINING GROUP 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:23:47
163 66 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:23:35 00:23:40
164 181 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:38 00:23:50
165 462 KOLEC ROBERT Biała Podlaska 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:23:49
166 276 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSCY SĘDZIOWIE KOSZYKÓWKI 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:23:52
167 192 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:23:45 00:23:57
168 548 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:23:54
169 539 SOSIŃSKA EWELINA Janów CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 K30 00:23:47 00:23:55
170 459 ZAWIŚLAK MARZENA Zielona 1989 K20 00:23:49 00:23:59
171 72 FILIPEK MARIUSZ Niedrzwica Duża WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:23:59
172 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
173 288 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:24:04
174 423 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:24:06
175 80 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:23:57 00:24:07
176 544 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:21
177 163 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:01 00:24:08
178 440 KOT MICHAŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:12
179 538 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:24:02 00:24:06
180 408 ŁUKASZEK ARTUR Lubartów 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:24:19
181 98 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:06 00:24:11
182 107 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:18
183 526 NURZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:09 00:24:22
184 266 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ORA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:24:24
185 60 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M16 00:24:14 00:24:21
186 229 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:24:28
187 279 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:24:28
188 140 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:24:18 00:24:24
189 533 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:24:44
190 415 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:24:21 00:24:29
191 499 FLORKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin ORA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:24:43
192 542 CIEŚLIK DARIUSZ Kraśnik 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:24:39
193 141 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:24:29 00:24:36
194 257 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:24:38
195 62 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:40
196 506 NIEDŹWIECKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:24:47
197 492 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:24:49
198 81 PIETRZAK EWELINA Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:24:39 00:24:47
199 100 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:24:43 00:24:51
200 482 WOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW CHEŁM 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:24:53
201 75 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:24:45 00:24:55
202 400 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:24:59
203 50 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:24:47 00:24:49
204 332 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:24:49 00:24:53
205 372 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:24:54 00:25:06
206 516 WAKULSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin KEREZA 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:25:16
207 485 BIŻEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:25:15
208 281 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:25:09
209 251 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1975 K40 00:24:59 00:25:08
210 327 BRANDYS ARTUR Lublin 1986 M20 00:25:00 00:25:31
211 270 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:25:05 00:25:15
212 52 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:25:06 00:25:17
213 490 RAFAILIDIS ANASTASIOS LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:25:10 00:25:30
214 495 POPŁAWSKI MICHAŁ Brańsk UP LUBLIN 1994 M20 00:25:12 00:25:36
215 331 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:25:28
216 167 WÓJCIK SYLWIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:25:18 00:25:58
217 355 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:20 00:25:37
218 267 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:38
219 530 GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1997 M16 00:25:24 00:25:36
220 310 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:30
221 244 NOWAK GRAŻYNA chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1964 K50 00:25:30 00:25:37
222 435 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik CDS PROJEKT 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:25:45
223 466 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin 1967 K40 00:25:34 00:25:47
224 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik ZIELONY DWOREK KRAŚNIK 1977 M30 00:25:37 00:25:50
225 24 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:38 00:25:52
226 540 LIK MAREK CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1966 M40 00:25:39 00:25:43
227 382 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn 1968 M40 00:25:40 00:25:50
228 265 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:25:40 00:25:51
229 407 BARTNIK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:25:56
230 452 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K30 00:25:41 00:25:48
231 349 KOPIEL GRZEGORZ Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:42 00:25:51
232 356 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin 1977 K30 00:25:43 00:25:57
233 460 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:25:43 00:26:01
234 183 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:25:47 00:26:16
235 512 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:25:51
236 559 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ORA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:25:54 00:26:11
237 487 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RAT-MED TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:26:16
238 498 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:25:58 00:26:20
239 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:26:16
240 511 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin MILION ALKOHOLI 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:26:08
241 90 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:26:17
242 106 PITURA ELIZA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1976 K30 00:26:05 00:26:09
243 105 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:26:08 00:26:14
244 334 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:26:08 00:26:18
245 149 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:10 00:26:23
246 156 PROCNAL AGNIESZKA hrubieszów 1982 K30 00:26:16 00:26:30
247 284 GRELA MONIKA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:18 00:26:34
248 54 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1985 M30 00:26:19 00:26:38
249 125 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:20 00:26:28
250 491 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:26:21 00:26:40
251 157 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:26:25 00:26:41
252 222 MAJCHER-BUKOWSKA MAGDALENA Świdnik 1975 K40 00:26:26 00:26:38
253 503 PADZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1970 M40 00:26:27 00:26:44
254 418 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1985 K30 00:26:29 00:26:43
255 116 KARPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1977 K30 00:26:30 00:26:34
256 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:36 00:26:52
257 150 WALCZAK IZABELA Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:26:37 00:26:54
258 414 DYGAS KATARZYNA Ciepielów 1980 K30 00:26:37 00:26:42
259 312 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:40 00:26:44
260 187 RORAT ARTUR Chełm SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:50 00:26:59
261 515 GAJOS ANNA Lublin LSB 1974 K40 00:26:51 00:27:05
262 449 MALINOWSKA-SZACOŃ ELIZA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:54 00:27:07
263 173 PIETRAS JOWITA Mielec BANDA MEJSIEGO 1989 K20 00:26:57 00:27:02
264 552 MAGDZIARZ DARIUSZ LUBLIN SPORT.SANEA.PL 1962 M50 00:27:00 00:27:09
265 377 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin FC MĘTÓW 1978 K30 00:27:07 00:27:11
266 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:27:24
267 461 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATLONU 1980 K30 00:27:12 00:27:21
268 78 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:27:18 00:27:30
269 560 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin BRONOWICE 1986 M20 00:27:21 00:27:38
270 392 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:27:35 00:27:49
271 42 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:49 00:28:09
272 44 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:49 00:28:05
273 397 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:51 00:28:10
274 536 BIŻEK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:28:18
275 55 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:28:02 00:28:21
276 551 GAWDA ZUZANNA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1999 K16 00:28:07 00:28:30
277 521 GOŁOFIT ANETA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:09 00:28:29
278 315 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1978 K30 00:28:10 00:28:23
279 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:28:33
280 508 BOROWIEC ZANETA Sieciechów 1994 K20 00:28:13 00:28:33
281 153 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:28 00:28:46
282 405 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:28:29 00:28:36
283 532 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:30 00:28:55
284 48 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:28:51
285 432 RZĄD TERESA Janów Lubelski 1962 K50 00:28:45 00:29:02
286 145 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:28:56 00:29:11
287 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:57 00:29:20
288 15 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1979 K30 00:28:58 00:29:14
289 182 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1979 K30 00:29:03 00:29:16
290 555 WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RAT-MED TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:03 00:29:21
291 519 ROSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poniatowa 1987 K20 00:29:06 00:29:25
292 470 SZPONAR KAROLINA Lublin 1991 K20 00:29:07 00:29:28
293 10 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM | AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1985 K30 00:29:11 00:29:28
294 247 NAJDA SYLWIA Chełm CHEŁMBIEGA 1977 K30 00:29:15 00:29:27
295 403 DAKINIEWICZ WERONIKA Lublin SWG 1986 K20 00:29:15 00:29:24
296 501 DĄBSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:22 00:29:37
297 335 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:29:45 00:29:50
298 527 BOŻYK JOANNA Podedwórze 1988 K20 00:29:46 00:30:00
299 201 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1960 K50 00:29:58 00:30:14
300 199 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:29:58 00:30:14
301 494 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:30:17 00:30:33
302 525 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1990 K20 00:30:27 00:30:43
303 489 DALACH ANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:29 00:30:50
304 488 DALACH PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:30 00:30:50
305 178 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:32 00:30:53
306 528 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik 1995 K20 00:30:48 00:31:11
307 438 ZMYSŁOWSKI JACEK Lublin TRINITY 1957 M50 00:30:52 00:31:17
308 545 ZALEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Jabłonna 1995 K20 00:30:52 00:31:08
309 427 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:31:00 00:31:17
310 216 MAZUR KLAUDIA Lublin MAZUR FAMILY 1996 K16 00:31:08 00:31:29
311 254 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:31:18 00:31:40
312 234 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Lublin 1987 K20 00:31:25 00:31:48
313 217 MAZUR BEATA Lublin MAZUR FAMILY 1972 K40 00:31:38 00:32:00
314 480 GAWDA JOANNA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1970 K40 00:32:09 00:32:33
315 303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1980 K30 00:32:10 00:32:33
316 434 SMYKOWA NADZIEJA Nowowołynsk, Ukraina 1996 K16 00:32:24 00:32:45
317 413 NIEDŹWIECKA BOŻENA Lublin 1961 K50 00:32:38 00:33:02
318 390 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:56 00:33:16
319 115 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:33:34 00:33:55
320 550 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:33:48 00:34:06
321 135 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:33:48 00:34:06
322 350 KLIJER MAGDA majdan krasieninski 1970 K40 00:34:14 00:34:25
323 85 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:34:31 00:34:47
324 280 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:35:16 00:35:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni