z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

19.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno PRO TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
2 2 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
3 260 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
4 219 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
5 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
6 3 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
7 363 MYDLAK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 00:17:34 00:17:34
8 352 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1995 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
9 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
10 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:18:52 00:18:52
11 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
12 358 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
13 93 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
14 142 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
15 189 DROB MAREK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
16 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
17 557 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:20:06 00:20:08
18 26 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:41
19 543 HAJBOS KAROL Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:57 00:21:02
20 537 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:04
21 493 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:21:14
22 138 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka GOOD LIFE FITNESS 1989 M20 00:21:19 00:21:25
23 317 ANTOŃCZAK DAMIAN Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1995 M20 00:21:24 00:21:28
24 232 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:35 00:21:39
25 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:37 00:21:42
26 340 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM/ AKADEMIA MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA 1986 M20 00:21:38 00:21:42
27 531 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNICKA AKADEMIA SPORTU 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:21:57
28 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:25 00:22:25
29 420 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin "BANDA GRUDNIA" 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:22:55
30 394 GADAJ MATEUSZ Lublin RUN-LOG.COM 1993 M20 00:22:51 00:22:56
31 458 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:23:06 00:23:16
32 535 MITURA ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:06 00:23:19
33 534 ALZUBEDI ADAM Lublin 1990 M20 00:23:17 00:23:31
34 496 CHMIEL PAWEŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M20 00:23:33 00:23:39
35 181 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:38 00:23:50
36 462 KOLEC ROBERT Biała Podlaska 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:23:49
37 526 NURZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:09 00:24:22
38 506 NIEDŹWIECKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:24:47
39 327 BRANDYS ARTUR Lublin 1986 M20 00:25:00 00:25:31
40 270 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:25:05 00:25:15
41 490 RAFAILIDIS ANASTASIOS LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:25:10 00:25:30
42 495 POPŁAWSKI MICHAŁ Brańsk UP LUBLIN 1994 M20 00:25:12 00:25:36
43 407 BARTNIK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:25:56
44 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:36 00:26:52
45 187 RORAT ARTUR Chełm SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:50 00:26:59
46 560 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin BRONOWICE 1986 M20 00:27:21 00:27:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni