z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

19.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:57 00:15:57
2 426 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno PRO TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
3 2 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
4 260 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
5 219 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
6 343 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
7 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
8 3 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
9 363 MYDLAK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 00:17:34 00:17:34
10 110 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wojciechów RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1996 M16 00:17:39 00:17:40
11 352 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1995 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
12 112 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:18:01 00:18:01
13 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN M M B U J A K 1973 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
14 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
15 259 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
16 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
17 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
18 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:18:52 00:18:52
19 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
20 236 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:18:52 00:18:53
21 429 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M30 00:19:05 00:19:05
22 269 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:19:08 00:19:09
23 221 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
24 342 BIAŁY PIOTR Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1961 M50 00:19:16 00:19:17
25 518 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
26 95 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:19:19 00:19:23
27 500 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:25
28 321 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
29 122 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1966 M40 00:19:36 00:19:36
30 87 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
31 358 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
32 469 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:19:45 00:19:46
33 27 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
34 554 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1962 M50 00:19:48 00:19:50
35 523 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
36 93 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
37 142 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
38 361 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
39 170 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
40 387 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
41 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:00
42 189 DROB MAREK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
43 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
44 557 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:20:06 00:20:08
45 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
46 238 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:26 00:20:28
47 441 WASILEWSKI RADOSŁAW Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:20:30
48 419 JAŁOCHA SYLWESTER Pilawa 1997 M16 00:20:30 00:20:33
49 302 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm ELTO - TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
50 26 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:41
51 546 HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 00:20:40 00:20:42
52 76 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
53 33 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
54 543 HAJBOS KAROL Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:57 00:21:02
55 537 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:04
56 384 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ORA LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
57 71 WDOWCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
58 561 SIWAK PAWEL Lublin LGT 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:20
59 493 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:21:14
60 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
61 36 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1973 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
62 138 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka GOOD LIFE FITNESS 1989 M20 00:21:19 00:21:25
63 204 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
64 57 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
65 318 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
66 317 ANTOŃCZAK DAMIAN Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1995 M20 00:21:24 00:21:28
67 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:21:41
68 553 SZERMETA PAWEŁ LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:21:32
69 286 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
70 514 KOWALCZYK MARIUSZ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1965 M50 00:21:32 00:21:37
71 232 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:35 00:21:39
72 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
73 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:37 00:21:42
74 340 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM/ AKADEMIA MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA 1986 M20 00:21:38 00:21:42
75 235 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:21:45
76 195 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:21:43
77 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
78 200 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
79 202 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:46
80 517 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
81 133 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
82 484 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin OTK RZEŹNIK 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:21:54
83 231 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ Lublin L.W.BOGDANKA 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
84 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:53
85 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:49 00:21:55
86 531 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNICKA AKADEMIA SPORTU 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:21:57
87 16 BIL MARCIN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
88 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:56 00:21:58
89 366 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:21:58 00:22:01
90 457 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:22:04
91 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
92 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:09
93 211 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:22:07
94 99 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
95 223 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:19
96 103 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
97 522 MIERZWA ADAM Zabrze 1969 M40 00:22:19 00:22:27
98 243 PACEK PIOTR Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1998 M16 00:22:19 00:22:30
99 206 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:22 00:22:26
100 73 WALLKOSZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
101 226 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
102 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:25 00:22:25
103 402 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:27 00:22:34
104 205 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:37
105 430 RZĄD KRZYSZTOF Janów Lubelski 1961 M50 00:22:29 00:22:35
106 188 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1963 M50 00:22:31 00:22:34
107 439 BARANCHUK ANATOLII Wołyń, Ukraina BIEGAM DLA MAMY 1996 M16 00:22:32 00:22:33
108 556 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:49
109 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:22:39 00:22:45
110 97 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:41 00:22:48
111 132 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:22:42 00:22:47
112 147 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:53
113 144 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:48
114 376 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
115 47 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:22:50
116 168 MEJSNER BARTOSZ lublin BANDA MEJSIEGO 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:22:55
117 91 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:22:54
118 420 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin "BANDA GRUDNIA" 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:22:55
119 478 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
120 394 GADAJ MATEUSZ Lublin RUN-LOG.COM 1993 M20 00:22:51 00:22:56
121 375 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:22:51 00:22:59
122 541 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:52 00:22:55
123 190 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:22:54 00:22:59
124 165 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:07
125 111 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:58 00:23:04
126 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:23:00 00:23:13
127 520 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
128 549 MISZCZAK KORNEL KRASNYSTAW CHEŁM BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:03 00:23:03
129 558 KUKIEŁKA BOGUSŁAW Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:23:17
130 458 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:23:06 00:23:16
131 535 MITURA ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:06 00:23:19
132 38 GROCHAL NORBERT Puławy 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:20
133 421 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:18
134 534 ALZUBEDI ADAM Lublin 1990 M20 00:23:17 00:23:31
135 314 FLIEGER MICHAL Lublin 1999 M16 00:23:18 00:23:28
136 486 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:37
137 96 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:27 00:23:41
138 504 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:41
139 74 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:23:43
140 496 CHMIEL PAWEŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M20 00:23:33 00:23:39
141 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:23:45
142 261 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
143 292 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:23:42
144 32 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MARTENS RACE TRAINING GROUP 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:23:47
145 66 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:23:35 00:23:40
146 181 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:38 00:23:50
147 462 KOLEC ROBERT Biała Podlaska 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:23:49
148 276 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSCY SĘDZIOWIE KOSZYKÓWKI 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:23:52
149 192 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:23:45 00:23:57
150 548 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:23:54
151 72 FILIPEK MARIUSZ Niedrzwica Duża WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:23:59
152 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
153 288 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:24:04
154 423 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:24:06
155 80 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:23:57 00:24:07
156 544 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:21
157 440 KOT MICHAŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:12
158 538 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:24:02 00:24:06
159 408 ŁUKASZEK ARTUR Lubartów 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:24:19
160 107 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:18
161 526 NURZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1990 M20 00:24:09 00:24:22
162 266 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ORA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:24:24
163 60 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M16 00:24:14 00:24:21
164 229 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:24:28
165 279 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:24:28
166 140 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:24:18 00:24:24
167 533 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:24:44
168 499 FLORKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin ORA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:24:43
169 542 CIEŚLIK DARIUSZ Kraśnik 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:24:39
170 257 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:24:38
171 62 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:40
172 506 NIEDŹWIECKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:24:47
173 492 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:24:49
174 482 WOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW CHEŁM 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:24:53
175 75 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:24:45 00:24:55
176 400 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:24:59
177 50 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:24:47 00:24:49
178 332 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:24:49 00:24:53
179 372 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:24:54 00:25:06
180 516 WAKULSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin KEREZA 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:25:16
181 485 BIŻEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:25:15
182 281 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:24:57 00:25:09
183 327 BRANDYS ARTUR Lublin 1986 M20 00:25:00 00:25:31
184 270 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:25:05 00:25:15
185 52 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:25:06 00:25:17
186 490 RAFAILIDIS ANASTASIOS LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:25:10 00:25:30
187 495 POPŁAWSKI MICHAŁ Brańsk UP LUBLIN 1994 M20 00:25:12 00:25:36
188 331 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:25:28
189 355 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:20 00:25:37
190 267 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:38
191 530 GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1997 M16 00:25:24 00:25:36
192 310 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:30
193 435 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik CDS PROJEKT 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:25:45
194 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik ZIELONY DWOREK KRAŚNIK 1977 M30 00:25:37 00:25:50
195 24 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:38 00:25:52
196 540 LIK MAREK CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1966 M40 00:25:39 00:25:43
197 382 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn 1968 M40 00:25:40 00:25:50
198 407 BARTNIK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:25:56
199 349 KOPIEL GRZEGORZ Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:42 00:25:51
200 460 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:25:43 00:26:01
201 183 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:25:47 00:26:16
202 512 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:25:51
203 559 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ORA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:25:54 00:26:11
204 487 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RAT-MED TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:26:16
205 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:26:16
206 511 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin MILION ALKOHOLI 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:26:08
207 90 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:26:17
208 105 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:26:08 00:26:14
209 334 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:26:08 00:26:18
210 149 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:10 00:26:23
211 54 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1985 M30 00:26:19 00:26:38
212 125 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:20 00:26:28
213 491 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:26:21 00:26:40
214 157 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:26:25 00:26:41
215 503 PADZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1970 M40 00:26:27 00:26:44
216 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:36 00:26:52
217 187 RORAT ARTUR Chełm SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:50 00:26:59
218 552 MAGDZIARZ DARIUSZ LUBLIN SPORT.SANEA.PL 1962 M50 00:27:00 00:27:09
219 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:27:24
220 560 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin BRONOWICE 1986 M20 00:27:21 00:27:38
221 42 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:49 00:28:09
222 44 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:49 00:28:05
223 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:28:33
224 153 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:28 00:28:46
225 405 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:28:29 00:28:36
226 532 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:30 00:28:55
227 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:57 00:29:20
228 555 WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RAT-MED TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:03 00:29:21
229 501 DĄBSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:22 00:29:37
230 488 DALACH PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:30 00:30:50
231 438 ZMYSŁOWSKI JACEK Lublin TRINITY 1957 M50 00:30:52 00:31:17
232 254 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:31:18 00:31:40
233 115 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:33:34 00:33:55
234 135 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:33:48 00:34:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni