z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

20.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:34 00:15:34
2 343 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:16:09 00:16:10
3 426 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość PRO TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
4 260 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
5 2 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
6 607 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
7 363 MYDLAK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
8 92 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
9 112 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:35 00:17:35
10 139 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
11 62 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
12 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:18:07 00:18:09
13 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:17 00:18:19
14 236 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:18:30 00:18:32
15 238 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:18:32 00:18:34
16 166 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin RUNNERPAWCISLAW 1996 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
17 189 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
18 604 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1973 M40 00:18:49 00:18:53
19 321 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
20 289 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
21 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
22 142 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:06 00:19:08
23 518 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
24 93 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M20 00:19:13 00:19:14
25 361 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
26 27 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
27 202 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
28 259 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
29 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
30 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:19:46 00:19:47
31 170 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
32 248 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
33 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
34 493 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:19:50 00:19:54
35 442 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K30 00:19:57 00:19:59
36 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
37 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:07 00:20:10
38 320 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
39 122 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1966 M40 00:20:15 00:20:17
40 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:16 00:20:19
41 318 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:20:19
42 577 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:17 00:20:20
43 614 PRAŻMO KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN HELPERS 1985 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
44 456 STEFANIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Gdański 1989 M20 00:20:17 00:20:22
45 33 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
46 257 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:21 00:20:25
47 553 SZERMETA PAWEŁ LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
48 273 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:20:25 00:20:29
49 204 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:20:32 00:20:36
50 200 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
51 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:19:16 00:21:07
52 439 BARANCHUK ANATOLII Wołyń, Ukraina BIEGAM DLA MAMY 1996 M16 00:20:33 00:20:39
53 342 BIAŁY PIOTR Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1961 M50 00:20:42 00:20:44
54 441 WASILEWSKI RADOSŁAW Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
55 609
546*
HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol 1999 M16 00:20:43 00:20:45
56 176 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:44 00:20:49
57 36 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1973 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
58 262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:20:46 00:20:50
59 95 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa PRO TEAM 1957 M50 00:20:48 00:20:52
60 77 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:20:55
61 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
62 19 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
63 324 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
64 99 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:55 00:21:03
65 16 BIL MARCIN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:20:55 00:21:00
66 286 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
67 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:04 00:21:11
68 160 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
69 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
70 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:16 00:21:22
71 133 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
72 103 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
73 151 WALCZAK MARCIN Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
74 531 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNICKA AKADEMIA SPORTU 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:30
75 541 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
76 366 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:21:34 00:21:37
77 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:21:35 00:21:40
78 544 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
79 73 WALLKOSZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
80 188 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1963 M50 00:21:39 00:21:44
81 206 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:21:40 00:21:45
82 86 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
83 504 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:41 00:21:46
84 138 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka GOOD LIFE FITNESS 1989 M20 00:21:43 00:21:52
85 47 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:21:43 00:21:48
86 457 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin MIĘSNY JEŻ 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
87 215 GĄSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1979 K30 00:21:46 00:21:49
88 232 OPOKA DAWID Lublin 1988 M20 00:21:47 00:21:53
89 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
90 339 MIKSZA PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:21:52 00:21:57
91 209 JAKSIM ADAM Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
92 548 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:56 00:22:03
93 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica BIEGAM Z ABS 1985 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
94 60 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M16 00:21:58 00:22:03
95 102 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:22:02 00:22:08
96 375 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
97 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:22:07 00:22:15
98 282 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:22:12 00:22:19
99 226 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:22:23
100 147 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
101 558 KUKIEŁKA BOGUSŁAW Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:34
102 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:26 00:22:42
103 292 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:29 00:22:33
104 486 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:29 00:22:39
105 107 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:41
106 210 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:22:30 00:22:38
107 227 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:22:31 00:22:38
108 132 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:22:32 00:22:36
109 538 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:38
110 111 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:33 00:22:38
111 190 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:22:36 00:22:41
112 91 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
113 224 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
114 181 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:22:41 00:22:50
115 211 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / RUN_HELPERSI 1974 M40 00:22:41 00:22:46
116 96 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:22:48 00:23:02
117 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:22:56
118 275 PARKA DOROTA PILASZKOWICE I PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:22:51 00:22:56
119 458 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:22:58 00:23:06
120 596 BARYCKI JAKUB Lublin TEAM RATCHET 1988 M20 00:23:00 00:23:03
121 213 ZARZECZNA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1987 K20 00:23:04 00:23:11
122 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik ZIELONY DWOREK KRAŚNIK 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:23:14
123 228 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:23:08 00:23:14
124 408 ŁUKASZEK ARTUR Lubartów 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:17
125 88 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:23:13 00:23:18
126 58 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:14 00:23:20
127 249 MICHALSKI MATEUSZ Góra Puławska 1991 M20 00:23:15 00:23:27
128 98 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:15 00:23:23
129 54 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1985 M30 00:23:16 00:23:26
130 401 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:23:22
131 535 MITURA ARKADIUSZ Lublin RUN HELPERSI 1991 M20 00:23:20 00:23:30
132 569 MACH TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:21 00:23:29
133 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:21 00:23:28
134 288 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
135 444 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:23:47
136 605 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:23:25 00:23:34
137 582 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:23:26 00:23:37
138 290 BOJANKOWSKI HUBERT Lublin ELPIE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:27 00:23:36
139 218 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:23:27 00:23:35
140 32 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MARTENS RACE TRAINING GROUP 1977 M30 00:23:29 00:23:45
141 242 WÓJTOWICZ TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1967 M40 00:23:33 00:23:40
142 495 POPŁAWSKI MICHAŁ Brańsk UP LUBLIN 1994 M20 00:23:33 00:23:50
143 459 ZAWIŚLAK MARZENA Zielona 1989 K20 00:23:35 00:23:43
144 192 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:23:35 00:23:45
145 255 JUSZCZAK ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:23:43
146 43 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:39 00:23:43
147 611 PASADYN MARCIN RZUCHOWA 1987 M20 00:23:39 00:23:44
148 474 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin KOZI NIEMCE 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:23:43
149 31 POŹNIAK KAROL Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1979 M30 00:23:40 00:25:31
150 337 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:23:46
151 163 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:41 00:23:49
152 66 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:23:50 00:23:58
153 75 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:23:51 00:24:01
154 492 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:23:53 00:24:01
155 229 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:02
156 372 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:59 00:24:08
157 24 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:59 00:24:06
158 140 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:24:00 00:24:09
159 106 PITURA ELIZA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1976 K30 00:24:08 00:24:16
160 267 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:24:22
161 109 WIATR ANETA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1990 K20 00:24:13 00:24:21
162 50 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:24:14 00:24:23
163 382 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:24:15 00:24:24
164 415 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:24:27
165 281 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:24:22 00:24:34
166 466 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin 1967 K40 00:24:30 00:24:36
167 265 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:24:40 00:24:49
168 157 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:24:40 00:24:54
169 603 DOLLIVER WOJCIECH REMINGTON Lublin TEAM RATCHET 1990 M20 00:24:43 00:24:55
170 599 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:24:58
171 100 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:24:54 00:25:02
172 491 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:54 00:25:05
173 244 NOWAK GRAŻYNA chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1964 K50 00:24:58 00:25:07
174 356 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:24:58 00:25:07
175 461 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:25:07
176 460 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:25:02 00:25:14
177 61 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/RUN_HELPERSI 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:25:26
178 90 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:25:29
179 610 MYRLAK MIROSŁAW TARNÓW RANKINGZAWODÓW.PL 1981 M30 00:25:24 00:25:29
180 52 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:25:28 00:25:39
181 284 GRELA MONIKA Lublin 1989 K20 00:25:29 00:25:44
182 117 ISAIENKO DENYS Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1991 M20 00:25:34 00:25:43
183 602 IWANIUK PAULINA Lublin 1989 K20 00:25:59 00:26:09
184 612 JUREK PRZEMYSŁAW TARNÓW RANKINGZAWODÓW.PL 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:26:10
185 173 PIETRAS JOWITA Mielec BANDA MEJSIEGO 1989 K20 00:26:08 00:26:12
186 560 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:26:11 00:26:29
187 251 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1975 K40 00:26:16 00:26:25
188 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:30 00:26:44
189 355 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:26:32 00:26:47
190 76 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:26:55
191 78 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:26:49 00:26:59
192 156 PROCNAL AGNIESZKA hrubieszów 1982 K30 00:26:52 00:27:04
193 153 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
194 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:27:19
195 418 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1985 K30 00:27:10 00:27:24
196 414 DYGAS KATARZYNA Ciepielów 1980 K30 00:27:11 00:27:22
197 594 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1972 K40 00:27:15 00:27:27
198 208 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:27:16 00:27:26
199 377 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin FC MĘTÓW 1978 K30 00:27:24 00:27:34
200 392 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:27:24 00:27:41
201 105 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:27:24 00:27:33
202 487 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:27:39
203 8 ŚCIOCH ANNA Ulan-Majorat SKARPARK 1992 K20 00:27:32 00:27:49
204 125 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:27:35 00:27:42
205 597 DUDZIC MIECZYSŁAW Lublin 1977 M30 00:27:40 00:28:00
206 48 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:27:44 00:27:57
207 42 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:27:48
208 55 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:27:46 00:27:58
209 44 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:46 00:27:59
210 315 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1978 K30 00:27:48 00:28:01
211 606 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:27:53 00:28:03
212 131 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:53 00:28:04
213 451 GAŁUSZKA DARIA Pruszcz Gdański 1989 K20 00:27:53 00:28:07
214 175 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:11 00:28:23
215 174 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:28:11 00:28:23
216 532 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:27 00:28:45
217 254 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:33 00:28:49
218 182 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin KLUB BIEGACZA LEROY MERLIN 1979 K30 00:28:40 00:28:51
219 601 SUCHANEK ANETA Kraśnik 1999 K16 00:28:50 00:29:01
220 567 SABA KRYSTIAN Lublin 1988 M20 00:28:53 00:29:06
221 494 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:29:07 00:29:20
222 7 WITKOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:29:08 00:29:24
223 591 JAKÓBCZYK ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:29:15 00:29:31
224 145 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:29:16 00:29:28
225 615 MICHAŁ MIECZYSŁAW GÓRA ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:29:22 00:29:38
226 613 MAJ RENATA Lublin 1977 K30 00:29:45 00:30:01
227 434 SMYKOWA NADZIEJA Nowowołynsk, Ukraina 1996 K16 00:29:46 00:30:00
228 555 WIERZBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1978 M30 00:29:51 00:30:06
229 234 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Lublin 1987 K20 00:29:56 00:30:14
230 488 DALACH PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:02 00:30:19
231 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:30:03 00:30:22
232 178 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:08 00:30:26
233 308 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:30:10 00:30:29
234 201 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1960 K50 00:30:21 00:30:34
235 489 DALACH ANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:23 00:30:40
236 135 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:30:42 00:30:51
237 550 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:30:44 00:30:52
238 427 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:30:48 00:31:02
239 600 SUCHANEK IWONA Kraśnik 1991 K20 00:31:10 00:31:22
240 525 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1990 K20 00:31:21 00:31:35
241 115 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:31:34 00:31:52
242 390 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:12 00:32:29
243 85 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:33:13 00:33:27
244 551 GAWDA ZUZANNA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1999 K16 00:33:36 00:33:49
245 303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1980 K30 00:33:37 00:33:58
246 593 PRAŻMO EMMA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 K30 00:35:07 00:35:23
247 203 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1967 K40 00:35:38 00:35:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni