Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

04.11.2023 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Klasyfikacja WMA:
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 ŻUCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski AZS UM LUBLIN 1998 M23 00:16:32 00:16:33
2 4 KUNA KRYSTIAN Konopnica Rozpędzeni 2002 M16 00:17:12 00:17:13
3 3 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1990 M23 00:17:19 00:17:19
4 5 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy PRAWIE UGANDA 1991 M23 00:17:25 00:17:25
5 8 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M23 00:17:54 00:17:55
6 97 JENDRYCH ARTUR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 M23 00:18:00 00:18:01
7 148 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz AZS UM LUBLIN 1999 M23 00:18:24 00:18:25
8 138 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:18:25 00:18:27
9 1015 BYTNAR MARCEL Dukla AZS UM LUBLIN 2003 M16 00:18:28 00:18:29
10 1056 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1972 M50 00:18:30 00:18:30
11 70 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M35 00:18:30 00:18:31
12 30 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M35 00:18:36 00:18:37
13 226 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
14 163 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M23 00:18:56 00:18:58
15 7 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
16 81 OSIAK ŁUKASZ Gołąb BIEGOWA GRUPA AZOTY PUŁAWY 1980 M40 00:19:13 00:19:13
17 1048
1176*
WYROSTEK KRZYSZTOF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1971 M50 00:19:14 00:19:15
18 141 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM 1989 M23 00:19:16 00:19:17
19 115 KORGUL MARCIN Lublin PERFECTRUNNER_TEAM 1990 M23 00:19:17 00:19:19
20 205 PRZYBYLSKI BARTLOMIEJ Lublin 2002 M16 00:19:17 00:19:21
21 69 MARUCHA WOJCIECH Krasnystaw 1992 M23 00:19:20 00:19:22
22 1064 ROSUZOWSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M35 00:19:37 00:19:39
23 48 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1991 M23 00:19:52 00:19:55
24 1051 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M35 00:19:59 00:20:00
25 124 NOWAKOWSKI MACIEJ Lipniak WOLNI I SPOKOJNI / NOWAKOWSCY 2006 M16 00:19:59 00:20:01
26 88 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Lipniak WOLNI I SPOKOJNI / NOWAKOWSCY 2007 M16 00:20:00 00:20:02
27 165 MITURA MAREK Kamionka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
28 1009 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Skoki 1991 M23 00:20:21 00:20:24
29 272 OLEK ARTUR Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1975 M45 00:20:24 00:20:27
30 176 PELAK TOMASZ Kraśnik 1992 M23 00:20:46 00:20:49
31 1057
12*
SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków 1997 K23 00:20:55 00:20:57
32 243 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M35 00:21:00 00:21:03
33 154 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M35 00:21:01 00:21:04
34 144 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin 1971 M50 00:21:02 00:21:06
35 275 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LSB / LUBELAKY RUNNING TEAM 1976 M45 00:21:04 00:21:07
36 149 CZAJKA KAMILA Kołaczyce AZS UM LUBLIN 2000 K23 00:21:05 00:21:08
37 1041 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ Markuszów 1977 M45 00:21:07 00:21:10
38 212 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1987 K35 00:21:10 00:21:14
39 142 BŁASZCZYK ADELA Łódź AZS UM LUBLIN 2001 K16 00:21:12 00:21:15
40 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M45 00:21:17 00:21:21
41 153 STASIAK PIOTR Lublin 1973 M50 00:21:20 00:21:23
42 1040 HOLC KATARZYNA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1991 K23 00:21:22 00:21:24
43 137 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M40 00:21:22 00:21:24
44 174 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj BBL BIŁGORAJ 1981 K40 00:21:32 00:21:33
45 1049 MAZUREK KRZYSZTOF Rudka CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 M35 00:21:27 00:21:33
46 169 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MARIA BUJAK AKADEMIA MAGII 1973 M50 00:21:36 00:21:39
47 21 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M23 00:21:35 00:21:39
48 161 WÓJCIK AGATA Cyców INTROGRAF TEAM 1996 K23 00:21:40 00:21:42
49 264 BRYGOŁA SEBASTIAN Lublin BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1984 M35 00:21:34 00:21:44
50 95 PACEK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M23 00:21:41 00:21:45
51 129 CZERNIAK ADRIAN Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M23 00:19:14 00:25:10
52 37 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów 1969 M50 00:21:41 00:21:46
53 187 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
54 1014 GŁOWACZ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M35 00:21:44 00:21:48
55 80 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak WOLNI I SPOKOJNI 1975 M45 00:21:44 00:21:49
56 188 SKURSKI MARIUSZ Lublin #BASIATEAM 1974 M45 00:21:48 00:21:51
57 93 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1972 M50 00:21:48 00:21:52
58 16 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K50 00:21:51 00:21:55
59 102 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1979 M40 00:21:51 00:21:55
60 1021 MAZURKIEWICZ MACIEK Lublin #BASIATEAM 1980 M40 00:22:09 00:22:14
61 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M45 00:22:09 00:22:09
62 158 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M45 00:22:11 00:22:14
63 255 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M35 00:22:13 00:22:17
64 180 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1998 K23 00:22:17 00:22:19
65 74 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Bystrzejowice Drugie 1987 M35 00:22:24 00:22:33
66 26 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M23 00:22:41 00:22:56
67 1054 PSIUK ANDRZEJ Biłgoraj BBL BIŁGORAJ 1982 M40 00:22:52 00:22:54
68 228 UMIŃSKA KAROLINA Tomaszów Lubelski 1997 K23 00:22:53 00:22:59
69 1053 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1978 M45 00:22:54 00:24:35
70 143 BARAN RADOSŁAW Brzeźnica Książęca PiRaMaJe 1981 M40 00:22:54 00:23:00
71 254 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M35 00:22:57 00:23:03
72 162 STAWECKI KAROL LUBLIN INTROGRAF TEAM 1996 M23 00:23:00 00:23:04
73 207 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M35 00:23:04 00:23:14
74 184 ZGIERSKI ADAM Lublin 2006 M16 00:23:06 00:24:47
75 91 FUS KONRAD Lublin 1994 M23 00:23:16 00:23:21
76 150 BODZIARCZYK TOMASZ Lublin ŁUBU DUBU 1985 M35 00:23:19 00:24:57
77 1067 NIEDZIOŁEK PRZEMEK LUBLIN 1986 M35 00:23:22 00:23:29
78 84 IŻEWSKI SYLWESTER Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNINNG TEAM 1988 M35 00:23:24 00:25:01
79 193 SZYLING ŁUKASZ Lublin 1/8 TRJATLON TEAM 1990 M23 00:23:27 00:25:03
80 41 KORULCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1976 M45 00:23:30 00:23:35
81 202 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew 2003 M16 00:23:30 00:23:39
82 1020
1098*
ŻYŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Biłgoraj 1986 M35 00:23:31 00:23:36
83 196 KURZYDŁO BARTOSZ Lublin 1986 M35 00:23:39 00:25:16
84 24 NOWAK KAROL Lublin 1988 M35 00:23:42 00:25:20
85 1042 NEPELSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin CrossFIT Lublin 1986 M35 00:23:45 00:23:53
86 181 GŁUCHOWSKA ZOFIA Lublin AZS UM LUBLIN 2001 K16 00:23:45 00:26:51
87 1050 KURZEJEWSKI MARCIN Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1984 M35 00:23:45 00:23:52
88 277 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M50 00:23:46 00:23:59
89 51 MITRUCZUK MARCIN Puławy SP3 PUŁAWY 1978 M45 00:23:50 00:23:55
90 1022 PIÓRO TOMASZ Łęczna 1990 M23 00:23:52 00:23:53
91 40 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M45 00:23:52 00:24:01
92 1036 ROLA SEBASTIAN Łuków 1999 M23 00:23:54 00:25:28
93 1035 PYCEK ARKADIUSZ Łuków 1999 M23 00:23:56 00:25:29
94 35 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin HEŃTEAM 1969 M50 00:23:56 00:25:34
95 274 BANCERZ GRZEGORZ Trawniki TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1975 M45 00:23:58 00:24:05
96 1038 BRZOZOWSKI KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M35 00:24:02 00:25:44
97 112 KOLODZIEJCZYK MARCIN Jakubowice konińskie kolonia BEZ KLUBU 1975 M45 00:24:02 00:25:40
98 140 SIWIEC AGATA Krasnystaw LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1997 K23 00:24:08 00:24:16
99 1062 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WYPRY OLSZTYN 1993 M23 00:24:10 00:24:22
100 182 MAŁEK PIOTR Lublin THERMO-SAN - POMPY CIEPŁA I KLIMATYZACJA I UZDATNIANIE WODY 1990 M23 00:24:20 00:24:25
101 215 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M55 00:24:23 00:24:28
102 1025 KUŁAGA SZYMON Lublin 1998 M23 00:24:23 00:26:00
103 258 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1977 M45 00:24:25 00:24:31
104 259 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K23 00:24:28 00:24:33
105 136 JASIŃSKI BARTOSZ Tomaszów Lubelski 1992 M23 00:24:31 00:27:37
106 1019 HOŁÓWKO MAREK Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1974 M45 00:24:32 00:24:37
107 229 ZBICIAK KINGA Lublin 2002 K16 00:24:34 00:24:39
108 189 KUBACKI BARTEK Lublin #BASIATEAM 1993 M23 00:24:35 00:26:11
109 50 JANISZ MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M35 00:24:37 00:24:45
110 1027 BAŃKA MARIUSZ Lublin BIZONE TEAM 1972 M50 00:24:39 00:24:47
111 1065 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF LUBLIN 1989 M23 00:24:40 00:24:47
112 246 HANCZAREK PAWEŁ Lublin 1976 M45 00:24:45 00:24:56
113 211 PASZKOWSKA BOŻENA Kock 1977 K45 00:24:47 00:24:54
114 195 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M60 00:24:48 00:26:26
115 253 KALISZUK JERZY Jakubowice Konińskie PiRaMaJe 1968 M55 00:24:48 00:26:22
116 220 DZIEWA AGATA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K35 00:24:48 00:24:59
117 166 WOJTAL DAWID Chełm INTROGRAF TEAM 1993 M23 00:24:49 00:24:57
118 265 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M50 00:24:51 00:26:28
119 206 WIEJAK MARLENA Lublin 1994 K23 00:24:54 00:26:38
120 190 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M65 00:24:57 00:26:32
121 62 SZALA MIROSŁAW LUBLIN 1984 M35 00:25:02 00:26:43
122 120 JAWORSKI JACEK Lublin 1976 M45 00:25:02 00:25:54
123 175 DYŚ MARIUSZ świdnik 1981 M40 00:25:04 00:25:12
124 117 KASPRZYK TOMASZ Strzyżewice 1986 M35 00:25:07 00:26:44
125 270 WNUK SZYMON Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1993 M23 00:25:08 00:28:13
126 89 KOWALCZYK MARIUSZ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1965 M55 00:25:08 00:25:14
127 225 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M35 00:25:08 00:25:16
128 1061
1110*
CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica #CYCOWBIEGA 1978 K45 00:25:09 00:25:15
129 61 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M60 00:25:09 00:26:47
130 101 PITURA ELIZA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K45 00:25:10 00:25:20
131 1046 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M45 00:25:11 00:25:15
132 178 LEWANDOWSKA AGATA nałęczów LEBIODA RUNNING TEAM 1970 K50 00:25:16 00:25:25
133 245 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M45 00:25:16 00:26:52
134 242 SAŁUSTOWICZ PATRYCJA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1974 K45 00:25:21 00:26:59
135 203 SENDER ANDRZEJ Lublin 1970 M50 00:25:24 00:27:00
136 147 DUTKA MARTYNA Bielsko-Biała AZS UM LUBLIN 2001 K16 00:25:33 00:28:39
137 122 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M45 00:25:33 00:25:42
138 164 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K45 00:25:34 00:25:41
139 73 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN BNO TEAM 1968 M55 00:25:35 00:25:42
140 106 TUROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin TUR-BO DRUŻYNA 1982 M40 00:25:41 00:27:19
141 177 REJMAK RENATA Lublin #BASIATEAM 1982 K40 00:25:43 00:27:17
142 157 KURZEJEWSKA MAGDALENA Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1990 K23 00:25:43 00:25:50
143 218 PIATEK LESZEK Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M23 00:25:46 00:25:56
144 1045 NITKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1987 M35 00:25:50 00:27:27
145 249 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M50 00:26:10 00:26:20
146 219 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M50 00:26:12 00:26:23
147 76 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M55 00:26:18 00:28:00
148 25 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:26:27 00:26:37
149 204 PAŁUBSKI MATEUSZ Lublin 1994 M23 00:26:27 00:26:33
150 36 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M45 00:26:31 00:29:38
151 1026 PASIERBIK KAMIL Lublin POLSKI KLUB MTB 1993 M23 00:26:34 00:29:44
152 191 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ LUBLIN 1982 M40 00:26:46 00:29:56
153 56 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M50 00:26:52 00:29:58
154 49 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M45 00:26:55 00:30:05
155 1007 PALKA JOANNA LUBLIN 1988 K35 00:27:01 00:28:40
156 1018 JEZIORSKI JAKUB Puchaczów 1994 M23 00:27:01 00:30:12
157 1006 PALKA AGATA Dobra 1997 K23 00:27:01 00:28:40
158 278 NICZYPORUK PIOTR lublin PiRaMaJe 1969 M50 00:27:02 00:28:43
159 1059 GAWRON ANNA Lublin Alibabki 1986 K35 00:27:04 00:27:10
160 239 PIETROW MARTA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1977 K45 00:27:05 00:28:43
161 260 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K23 00:27:06 00:28:41
162 234 PACEK LIDIA Lublin 1999 K23 00:27:07 00:28:49
163 1060 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M50 00:27:07 00:27:10
164 1028 RAK ANNA Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1988 K35 00:27:08 00:27:14
165 167 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M23 00:27:08 00:30:15
166 186 MADEJ EDYTA Lublin #Nolimits 1981 K40 00:27:09 00:27:15
167 210 MAZUREK JUSTYNA Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1983 K40 00:27:10 00:28:47
168 241 MAZUREK PIOTR Sporniak BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M40 00:27:13 00:28:57
169 53 CZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1984 M35 00:27:14 00:30:31
170 222 GNATIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M55 00:27:18 00:29:00
171 55 FRĄK MIROSŁAW Lublin 1969 M50 00:27:18 00:29:03
172 29 WNUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1989 K23 00:27:23 00:30:29
173 107 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1985 M35 00:27:23 00:29:02
174 90 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M35 00:27:25 00:30:40
175 269 FUTA GRZEGORZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 M45 00:27:29 00:30:35
176 209 KARLIKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1989 M23 00:27:31 00:30:40
177 198 GUSTAW KAROL Lublin 1986 M35 00:27:31 00:30:39
178 34 RUDZIŃSKI LESZEK Lublin 1961 M60 00:27:31 00:29:06
179 1069 ROBAK ALEKSANDER Lublin 1985 M35 00:27:31 00:29:07
180 47 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M65 00:27:33 00:29:09
181 240 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa LUBELSKIBIEGACZPL.TAEM 1955 M65 00:27:33 00:29:09
182 103 ZIĘBA KINGA Nowa Dęba 1998 K23 00:27:40 00:27:44
183 247 WALICKI JERZY Lubłin XXX 1969 M50 00:27:47 00:31:02
184 217 KUSY PAWEL Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1978 M45 00:27:48 00:27:55
185 279 MORAWSKI PIOTR Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1981 M40 00:27:49 00:30:58
186 146 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M40 00:27:49 00:29:29
187 1017 ANONIMOWY UCZESTNIK Lublin 2004 M16 00:27:49 00:29:30
188 98 FRELICH MAŁGORZATA CIECIERZYN parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1978 K45 00:27:50 00:30:58
189 126 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M65 00:27:55 00:29:34
190 232 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1991 M23 00:27:55 00:31:09
191 216 KUSY EWA Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1979 K40 00:27:56 00:28:03
192 159 KRUSZYŃSKI EMIL Franciszków INTROGRAF TEAM 1997 M23 00:27:56 00:27:58
193 134 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów PiRaMaJe 1976 M45 00:27:59 00:31:11
194 1030 KURSA ADAM Piaski 1975 M45 00:28:00 00:29:41
195 1008 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1979 K40 00:28:04 00:31:13
196 75 PORTKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1996 K23 00:28:06 00:29:46
197 38 STACHURSKA ANNA Lublin 1992 K23 00:28:06 00:29:46
198 92 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin 1977 M45 00:28:13 00:29:52
199 135 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M50 00:28:15 00:31:21
200 116 KRATIUK KAROL Włodawa 1993 M23 00:28:18 00:31:25
201 1070 JAROCIN PIOTR PRAWIEOMIN 1983 M40 00:28:18 00:29:59
202 266 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K50 00:28:21 00:30:00
203 179 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1982 K40 00:28:24 00:30:01
204 1023 DALACH ANNA Lublin 1990 K23 00:28:28 00:30:13
205 152 MAŁEK ADAM Prawiedniki 1981 M40 00:28:32 00:30:14
206 200 WEGIERA KRZYSZTOF Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M35 00:28:32 00:30:10
207 127 GUZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1986 M35 00:28:33 00:31:46
208 114 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M65 00:28:38 00:31:48
209 121 WÓJCIK WIKTORIA lUBLIN III LO LUBLIN 2007 K16 00:28:40 00:30:15
210 173 DOBRZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lubartów LUKS LUBARTÓW 1993 M23 00:28:45 00:31:52
211 132 FURTAK WIKTOR lublin MEDYCY NA START 1972 M50 00:28:47 00:30:30
212 1002 CHYŻEWSKA JUSTYNA Niedrzwica Duża 1979 K40 00:28:47 00:30:30
213 250 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:28:48 00:30:32
214 231 RZĘDZIAN MICHAŁ Turka RZ TEAM 1982 M40 00:28:49 00:31:57
215 44 KOWALCZYK ZBIGNIEW Nowy Krepiec 1969 M50 00:28:55 00:30:39
216 110 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin NIE MA LEKTO 1982 M40 00:28:57 00:32:05
217 1058 WIDZ WERONIKA Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1999 K23 00:28:58 00:32:09
218 171 SAWICKI ADRIAN Janów Lubelski 1990 M23 00:29:00 00:32:08
219 28 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin PROVEGA TEAM 1975 M45 00:29:23 00:32:41
220 268 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin PSO ENERGETYKA 1975 M45 00:29:36 00:32:54
221 94 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M40 00:29:37 00:32:47
222 65 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M50 00:29:39 00:31:22
223 168 SAWICKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1968 M55 00:30:14 00:33:23
224 267 GAŁUS MICHAŁ Kraśnik 1987 M35 00:30:24 00:33:29
225 42 RUDNIK ARTUR Garbów KWP 1978 M45 00:30:27 00:33:42
226 1010 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K40 00:30:28 00:33:38
227 223 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków SP-5 ŚWIDNIK 1969 K50 00:30:37 00:30:53
228 72 ŻYTEK ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1997 K23 00:30:38 00:33:44
229 133 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M50 00:30:41 00:33:55
230 1068 KOTŁUN MONIKA WIERZCHOWISKA 1980 K40 00:30:42 00:32:22
231 172 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin 1982 M40 00:30:51 00:32:36
232 156 WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1983 M40 00:30:57 00:34:05
233 145 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M35 00:31:04 00:34:20
234 235 KULIK KATARZYNA Zamość 1975 K45 00:31:09 00:32:47
235 1005 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K60 00:31:10 00:31:18
236 236 LITAK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1963 M60 00:31:10 00:34:28
237 1055
1109*
POLESZAK ŻANETA Babin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1989 K23 00:31:18 00:34:31
238 251 SZYMULA ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1983 K40 00:31:25 00:33:07
239 262 STEFANCZYK BEATA Niedrzwica Duża CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1980 K40 00:31:26 00:34:38
240 1043 PAWLIK ALEKSANDRA Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1986 K35 00:31:33 00:34:43
241 130 GĘBORYS JOLANTA Motycz NN RUNNING TEAM 1967 K55 00:31:41 00:34:50
242 1029 LEWCZYK VIOLETTA Świdnik 1972 K50 00:31:44 00:33:23
243 257 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K50 00:31:44 00:34:57
244 248 CZAPSKA JADWIGA Lublin CrossFIT Lublin 1984 K35 00:31:49 00:35:00
245 1001 CHYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M40 00:31:50 00:33:33
246 237 ŻARNICKA ANNA Lublin 1983 K40 00:32:01 00:35:08
247 199 FILIPEK MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1986 K35 00:32:11 00:32:20
248 192 CZAPRANSKA ELWIRA Lublin 1987 K35 00:32:13 00:32:21
249 43 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K40 00:32:20 00:34:03
250 170 SURDACKA ANNA Bystrzejowice Drugie BAJZEL 1988 K35 00:32:47 00:34:28
251 221 KUŁAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 K50 00:32:51 00:34:36
252 208 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K65 00:32:57 00:36:10
253 83 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K55 00:33:26 00:35:06
254 213 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K60 00:33:27 00:35:06
255 224 ZAWADZKI MARIUSZ Lublin #NOLIMITS 1983 M40 00:33:35 00:36:51
256 263 NOWACZEK EWA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1983 K40 00:33:37 00:36:51
257 261 SOCHA DAGMARA Lublin 1980 K40 00:33:37 00:36:51
258 1063 FRAIS-LIGAJ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1971 K50 00:33:37 00:36:51
259 1013 GIDZIŃSKA-PASEK EWA Kalinówka Mobilne Muzeum 1972 K50 00:33:38 00:36:53
260 67 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M35 00:33:41 00:36:53
261 58 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K23 00:34:05 00:35:50
262 27 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Lublin NEXTEAM GROUP POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M45 00:34:14 00:35:58
263 256 BANACH MARLENA Lublin 1983 K40 00:34:15 00:35:58
264 1066 SZAFRAN DARIUSZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M50 00:34:25 00:34:36
265 160 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M55 00:34:27 00:37:37
266 244 GRZESIAK-MAŃKO ANNA Niedrzwica Duza 1981 K40 00:34:47 00:37:55
267 57 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin 1983 K40 00:35:25 00:37:07
268 271 BANCERZ JOLANTA Trawniki TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1975 K45 00:35:38 00:38:50
269 273 BANCERZ MIŁOSZ Trawniki TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 2006 M16 00:35:39 00:38:52
270 66 GAŁAT ADAM Lublin 1958 M65 00:35:56 00:39:07
271 1024 GRUDZIŃSKA ANGELIKA Lublin 1994 K23 00:38:12 00:41:28
272 45 PIECZYKOLAN VIOLETTA Lublin 1973 K50 00:38:51 00:42:00
273 1011 FLIS AGA Warszawa Mobilne Muzeum 1974 K45 00:40:54 00:44:10
274 1111 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Klęk LUBIĘ WOLNO 1969 M50 01:12:33 01:15:53

Sponsor tytularny