z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:19 00:16:20
2 3 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK / POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:17:00 00:17:02
3 192 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:17:00 00:17:02
4 243 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
5 242 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń 1995 M16 00:17:26 00:17:28
6 263 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:17:31 00:17:33
7 149 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
8 373 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
9 267 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:18:28 00:18:29
10 437 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M40 00:18:31 00:18:32
11 61 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1995 M16 00:18:42 00:18:44
12 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
13 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
14 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
15 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
16 72 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:13 00:19:16
17 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:19:20 00:19:21
18 250 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:19:21 00:19:23
19 345 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
20 174 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
21 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K30 00:19:36 00:19:38
22 463 JÓZWIK PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
23 125 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
24 340 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
25 52 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
26 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
27 235 BIGORAJ MARCIN Lublin DROP TABLE 'ZAWODNICY'; 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:52
28 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
29 291 LIS ŁUKASZ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:59 00:20:01
30 335 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. PE,DZIWIATRY&WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
31 406 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH Mełgiew AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 M16 00:20:09 00:20:12
32 358 HAJBOS KAROL Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:10 00:20:17
33 37 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin GRZEGORZMAZUR.PL 1986 M20 00:20:17 00:20:19
34 75 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:20:16 00:20:20
35 317 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:18 00:20:22
36 304 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin MKS START LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:20:27 00:20:31
37 163 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:31
38 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
39 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 M40 00:20:30 00:20:32
40 457 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Lublin AZS KUL 1995 M16 00:20:24 00:20:33
41 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
42 352 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
43 460 MARSZAŁOWICZ PATRYK lublin 1993 M20 00:20:39 00:20:44
44 168 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:20:43 00:20:45
45 434 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:47
46 12 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:47 00:20:49
47 142 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M20 00:20:49 00:20:55
48 262 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:20:56 00:20:59
49 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
50 60 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
51 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
52 43 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M40 00:21:01 00:21:04
53 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów 1975 K30 00:21:03 00:21:10
54 62 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:21:13
55 14 DYŚ MICHAŁ Lublin HOOAH! 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
56 160 GRZĄDKA MATEUSZ Olbięcin 1990 M20 00:21:16 00:21:21
57 447 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
58 464 KRASIŃSKI WOJCIECH LIPSKO 1985 M20 00:21:27 00:21:32
59 366 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1968 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
60 365 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1984 K30 00:21:36 00:21:36
61 181 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M20 00:21:33 00:21:38
62 441 SANIAWA PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:41
63 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
64 374 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz AZS UMCS 1991 K20 00:21:44 00:21:44
65 458 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K16 00:21:41 00:21:44
66 343 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
67 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
68 116 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
69 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
70 275 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:21:50 00:21:54
71 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:55
72 232 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M20 00:21:52 00:21:55
73 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:22:02
74 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:59 00:22:02
75 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
76 413 SADOWSKI MATEUSZ lublin 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
77 184 OPOKA DAWID Lublin 1988 M20 00:22:12 00:22:16
78 453 WACH GRZEGORZ Świdnik SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
79 225 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:22:17 00:22:20
80 283 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:22:19 00:22:24
81 224 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów 1995 M16 00:22:20 00:22:25
82 391 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:22:16 00:22:27
83 153 STEC ARTUR Lublin 1985 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
84 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:32
85 401 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
86 114 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:22:33 00:22:36
87 320 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:22:37 00:22:39
88 70 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin BRACIAT 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:42
89 354 ROSOŁOWICZ JERZY LUBLIN LSB 1952 M60 00:22:36 00:22:42
90 34 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:22:39 00:22:45
91 203 KOTUŁA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN/ORA LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:22:42 00:22:45
92 21 GRZYBEK MACIEJ Lublin WWW.PETITSTUDIO.EU 1987 M20 00:22:38 00:22:47
93 432 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:22:37 00:22:48
94 270 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
95 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
96 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:22:58
97 379 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
98 110 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:23:01 00:23:04
99 113 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M20 00:22:59 00:23:06
100 38 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:23:00 00:23:08
101 214 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M20 00:23:05 00:23:10
102 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:23:02 00:23:10
103 444 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka 1989 M20 00:23:01 00:23:11
104 381 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:23:06 00:23:11
105 177 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:23:07 00:23:11
106 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:05 00:23:11
107 281 SZEWCZUK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:23:13 00:23:20
108 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
109 146 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:23:22
110 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:24
111 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:23:26
112 414 KUNCEWICZ WERONIKA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:23:19 00:23:27
113 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:23:27 00:23:31
114 319 GIENEJA KACPER Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1998 M16 00:23:33 00:23:37
115 268 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
116 455 MATUSZAK MARIUSZ Lublin 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:23:44
117 102 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1988 K20 00:23:37 00:23:44
118 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:39 00:23:45
119 41 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:36 00:23:46
120 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:23:52
121 251 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 M50 00:23:49 00:23:59
122 156 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
123 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:52 00:23:59
124 226 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:23:47 00:24:00
125 465 ORLIKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M40 00:23:48 00:24:01
126 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:23:51 00:24:03
127 357
59*
WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1982 K30 00:24:07 00:24:07
128 313 TOPOROWSKA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LGT 1987 K20 00:24:02 00:24:08
129 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:10
130 294 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:24:11
131 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:24:02 00:24:12
132 429 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:24:04 00:24:12
133 176 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN TRICLUB LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:24:12
134 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:03 00:24:15
135 132 KONOWAŁEK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:16
136 198 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:24:15 00:24:19
137 442 SZEWCZUK PAULINA Hrubieszów POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 K20 00:24:18 00:24:24
138 410 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:24:16 00:24:27
139 372 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:24:27 00:24:32
140 152 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:24:34
141 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:24:35
142 346 PRAŻMO ROMAN SAMOKLĘSKI 1956 M50 00:24:28 00:24:37
143 344 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:24:34 00:24:39
144 221 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:24:40 00:24:48
145 48 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:42 00:24:48
146 109 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:46 00:24:50
147 301 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice TRICLUB LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:24:47 00:24:51
148 334 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:24:52
149 370 BURDACH BOGDAN Lublin AUTO-EURO TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:50 00:24:58
150 134 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
151 392 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:24:59
152 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:57 00:25:04
153 245 KRÓLIK MICHAŁ Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
154 388 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1988 M20 00:24:56 00:25:09
155 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:25:10
156 27 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:25:12
157 44 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:24:59 00:25:13
158 32 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1975 K30 00:25:05 00:25:13
159 351 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:25:14 00:25:20
160 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:13 00:25:20
161 197 SKAŁA RAFAŁ Lublin 1994 M20 00:25:25 00:25:32
162 456 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:26 00:25:37
163 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:39
164 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:26 00:25:41
165 135 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M20 00:25:29 00:25:41
166 333 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:25:28 00:25:43
167 45 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M16 00:25:31 00:25:44
168 96 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:25:40 00:25:46
169 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:25:48 00:25:51
170 367 RACZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1985 M20 00:25:35 00:25:52
171 409 PICH MACIEJ Przemyśl 1992 M20 00:25:56 00:26:06
172 459 ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK Puchaczów 1988 M20 00:26:02 00:26:14
173 359 OGÓREK MAGDALENA Łęczna 1992 K20 00:26:02 00:26:14
174 218 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:26:00 00:26:16
175 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:26:18
176 384 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:26:16 00:26:26
177 91 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M20 00:26:11 00:26:26
178 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:26:17 00:26:30
179 63 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:24 00:26:35
180 428 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:26:24 00:26:39
181 187 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:40 00:26:51
182 452 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin FB/BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:26:52
183 155 AFTYKA JAKUB Lublin FIDOSY 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:26:53
184 173 MANDZIUK MARTA Biała Podlaska PSW/KBBB 1974 K40 00:26:47 00:26:54
185 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:26:55
186 430 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:26:56
187 462 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:26:57
188 467
482*
OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Starościn Kolonia 1977 M30 00:26:48 00:27:05
189 170 JAZUREK PAWEŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:27:02 00:27:16
190 18 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:27:17
191 402 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:20
192 98 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K40 00:27:16 00:27:22
193 261 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:12 00:27:23
194 189 NOWAK CEZARY Mełgiew 1966 M40 00:27:13 00:27:26
195 380 DERLUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1989 K20 00:27:15 00:27:28
196 25 BASAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin ZIELONABIEZNIA.PL 1981 M30 00:27:22 00:27:33
197 274 JASIŃSKI JERZY Lublin 1954 M60 00:27:27 00:27:36
198 107 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:27:29 00:27:38
199 213 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:27 00:27:41
200 360 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:27:46
201 215 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków 1978 M30 00:27:41 00:27:47
202 157 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:27:43 00:27:50
203 209 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:47 00:28:04
204 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:28:11
205 238 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW 1960 K50 00:28:10 00:28:19
206 212 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:28:22
207 450 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:33 00:28:34
208 40 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Świdnik 1983 K30 00:28:58 00:29:10
209 210 DUDEK-WÓJCIK JAGODA Lublin 1985 K20 00:29:06 00:29:15
210 461 POZAK KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1977 K30 00:29:05 00:29:24
211 448 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:29:20 00:29:33
212 74 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów 1978 K30 00:29:25 00:29:34
213 369 KĘPKA ADRIAN Lublin 1988 M20 00:29:18 00:29:34
214 387 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi PHE NOWA FRANCE 1970 M40 00:29:34 00:29:41
215 50 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:29:23 00:29:44
216 5 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1985 K20 00:29:36 00:29:52
217 147 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:41 00:29:52
218 223 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:29:57 00:30:00
219 323 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:30:16 00:30:20
220 385 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M20 00:30:03 00:30:25
221 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:09 00:30:27
222 287 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:30:09 00:30:27
223 454 JANIUK JAKUB Lublin 1995 M16 00:30:11 00:30:28
224 394 BABKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:17 00:30:32
225 64 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:30:35 00:30:44
226 353 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:30 00:30:51
227 342 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica 1997 M16 00:30:49 00:31:04
228 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:31:02 00:31:22
229 17 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K30 00:31:02 00:31:22
230 449 JOŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:31:26 00:31:32
231 341 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica 1973 M40 00:31:22 00:31:38
232 71 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:31:18 00:31:41
233 150 BARAN GRZEGORZ Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1975 M30 00:31:33 00:31:42
234 138 WIĘCH URSZULA Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1984 K30 00:31:56 00:32:14
235 165 LEWCZYK VIOLETTA Świdnik FIDOSY 1972 K40 00:32:00 00:32:14
236 418 SUROWIEC KATARZYNA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K30 00:31:54 00:32:17
237 324 FRYC ANNA LUBLIN 1976 K30 00:32:02 00:32:22
238 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:32:14 00:32:37
239 128 NYCZ KINGA Dąbrowica 1967 K40 00:32:16 00:32:37
240 124 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:32:29 00:32:50
241 158 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:33:37 00:33:54
242 222 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M20 00:34:03 00:34:27
243 169 MICHALAK MAGDALENA Świdnik FIDOSY 1982 K30 00:34:44 00:35:00
244 368 ZEZULA ANNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:38:11 00:38:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni