z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:19 00:16:20
2 3 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK / POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:17:00 00:17:02
3 192 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:17:00 00:17:02
4 243 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
5 242 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń 1995 M16 00:17:26 00:17:28
6 263 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:17:31 00:17:33
7 149 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
8 373 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
9 267 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:18:28 00:18:29
10 437 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M40 00:18:31 00:18:32
11 61 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1995 M16 00:18:42 00:18:44
12 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
13 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
14 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
15 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
16 72 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:13 00:19:16
17 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:19:20 00:19:21
18 250 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:19:21 00:19:23
19 345 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
20 174 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
21 463 JÓZWIK PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
22 125 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
23 340 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
24 52 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
25 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
26 235 BIGORAJ MARCIN Lublin DROP TABLE 'ZAWODNICY'; 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:52
27 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
28 291 LIS ŁUKASZ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:59 00:20:01
29 335 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. PE,DZIWIATRY&WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
30 406 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH Mełgiew AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 M16 00:20:09 00:20:12
31 358 HAJBOS KAROL Rossosz KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:20:10 00:20:17
32 37 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin GRZEGORZMAZUR.PL 1986 M20 00:20:17 00:20:19
33 75 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:20:16 00:20:20
34 317 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:18 00:20:22
35 163 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:31
36 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
37 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 M40 00:20:30 00:20:32
38 457 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów AZS KUL 1995 M16 00:20:24 00:20:33
39 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
40 352 DROB MAREK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
41 460 MARSZAŁOWICZ PATRYK lublin 1993 M20 00:20:39 00:20:44
42 434 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:47
43 142 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M20 00:20:49 00:20:55
44 262 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:20:56 00:20:59
45 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
46 60 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
47 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
48 43 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M40 00:21:01 00:21:04
49 62 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:21:13
50 14 DYŚ MICHAŁ Lublin HOOAH! 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
51 160 GRZĄDKA MATEUSZ Olbięcin 1990 M20 00:21:16 00:21:21
52 447 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
53 464 KRASIŃSKI WOJCIECH LIPSKO 1985 M20 00:21:27 00:21:32
54 366 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1968 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
55 181 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M20 00:21:33 00:21:38
56 441 SANIAWA PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:41
57 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
58 343 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
59 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
60 116 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
61 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
62 275 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:21:50 00:21:54
63 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:55
64 232 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M20 00:21:52 00:21:55
65 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:22:02
66 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
67 413 SADOWSKI MATEUSZ lublin 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
68 184 OPOKA DAWID Lublin 1988 M20 00:22:12 00:22:16
69 453 WACH GRZEGORZ Świdnik SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
70 225 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:22:17 00:22:20
71 283 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:22:19 00:22:24
72 224 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów 1995 M16 00:22:20 00:22:25
73 391 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:22:16 00:22:27
74 153 STEC ARTUR Lublin 1985 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
75 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:32
76 401 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
77 320 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:22:37 00:22:39
78 70 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin BRACIAT 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:42
79 354 ROSOŁOWICZ JERZY LUBLIN LSB 1952 M60 00:22:36 00:22:42
80 34 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:22:39 00:22:45
81 203 KOTUŁA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN/ORA LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:22:42 00:22:45
82 21 GRZYBEK MACIEJ Gdynia WWW.PETITSTUDIO.EU 1987 M20 00:22:38 00:22:47
83 432 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:22:37 00:22:48
84 270 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
85 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
86 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:22:58
87 379 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
88 113 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M20 00:22:59 00:23:06
89 38 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:23:00 00:23:08
90 214 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M20 00:23:05 00:23:10
91 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:23:02 00:23:10
92 444 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka 1989 M20 00:23:01 00:23:11
93 177 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:23:07 00:23:11
94 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:05 00:23:11
95 281 SZEWCZUK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:23:13 00:23:20
96 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
97 146 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:23:22
98 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:24
99 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:23:26
100 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:23:27 00:23:31
101 319 GIENEJA KACPER Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1998 M16 00:23:33 00:23:37
102 268 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
103 455 MATUSZAK MARIUSZ Lublin 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:23:44
104 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:39 00:23:45
105 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:23:52
106 251 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 M50 00:23:49 00:23:59
107 156 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:23:59
108 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:52 00:23:59
109 226 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:23:47 00:24:00
110 465 ORLIKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M40 00:23:48 00:24:01
111 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:23:51 00:24:03
112 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:10
113 294 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:24:11
114 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów 1978 M30 00:24:02 00:24:12
115 429 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:24:04 00:24:12
116 176 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN TRICLUB LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:24:12
117 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:03 00:24:15
118 132 KONOWAŁEK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:16
119 410 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:24:16 00:24:27
120 372 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:24:27 00:24:32
121 152 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:24:34
122 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:24:35
123 346 PRAŻMO ROMAN SAMOKLĘSKI 1956 M50 00:24:28 00:24:37
124 344 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:24:34 00:24:39
125 221 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:24:40 00:24:48
126 48 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:42 00:24:48
127 301 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice TRICLUB LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:24:47 00:24:51
128 334 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:24:52
129 370 BURDACH BOGDAN Lublin AUTO-EURO TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:50 00:24:58
130 134 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
131 392 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:24:59
132 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:57 00:25:04
133 245 KRÓLIK MICHAŁ Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
134 388 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1988 M20 00:24:56 00:25:09
135 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:25:10
136 27 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:25:12
137 44 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:24:59 00:25:13
138 351 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:25:14 00:25:20
139 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:13 00:25:20
140 197 SKAŁA RAFAŁ Lublin 1994 M20 00:25:25 00:25:32
141 456 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:26 00:25:37
142 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:39
143 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:26 00:25:41
144 135 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M20 00:25:29 00:25:41
145 333 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:25:28 00:25:43
146 45 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M16 00:25:31 00:25:44
147 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:25:48 00:25:51
148 367 RACZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1985 M20 00:25:35 00:25:52
149 409 PICH MACIEJ Przemyśl 1992 M20 00:25:56 00:26:06
150 459 ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK Puchaczów 1988 M20 00:26:02 00:26:14
151 218 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:26:00 00:26:16
152 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:26:18
153 384 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:26:16 00:26:26
154 91 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M20 00:26:11 00:26:26
155 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:26:17 00:26:30
156 428 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:26:24 00:26:39
157 452 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin FB/BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:26:52
158 155 AFTYKA JAKUB Lublin FIDOSY 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:26:53
159 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:26:55
160 430 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:26:56
161 462 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:26:57
162 467
482*
OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Starościn Kolonia 1977 M30 00:26:48 00:27:05
163 170 JAZUREK PAWEŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:27:02 00:27:16
164 18 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:27:17
165 402 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:20
166 189 NOWAK CEZARY Mełgiew 1966 M40 00:27:13 00:27:26
167 25 BASAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin ZIELONABIEZNIA.PL 1981 M30 00:27:22 00:27:33
168 274 JASIŃSKI JERZY Lublin 1954 M60 00:27:27 00:27:36
169 360 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:27:46
170 215 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków 1978 M30 00:27:41 00:27:47
171 157 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:27:43 00:27:50
172 209 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:47 00:28:04
173 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:28:11
174 450 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:33 00:28:34
175 369 KĘPKA ADRIAN Lublin 1988 M20 00:29:18 00:29:34
176 387 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi PHE NOWA FRANCE 1970 M40 00:29:34 00:29:41
177 147 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:41 00:29:52
178 323 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:30:16 00:30:20
179 385 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M20 00:30:03 00:30:25
180 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:09 00:30:27
181 454 JANIUK JAKUB Lublin 1995 M16 00:30:11 00:30:28
182 342 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica 1997 M16 00:30:49 00:31:04
183 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:31:02 00:31:22
184 449 JOŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:31:26 00:31:32
185 341 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica 1973 M40 00:31:22 00:31:38
186 71 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:31:18 00:31:41
187 150 BARAN GRZEGORZ Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1975 M30 00:31:33 00:31:42
188 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:32:14 00:32:37
189 158 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:33:37 00:33:54
190 222 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M20 00:34:03 00:34:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni