z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:19 00:16:20
2 149 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
3 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
4 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:19:20 00:19:21
5 345 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
6 174 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
7 125 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
8 340 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
9 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
10 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
11 335 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. PE,DZIWIATRY&WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
12 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
13 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
14 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
15 60 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
16 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
17 447 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:21:31
18 441 SANIAWA PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:41
19 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
20 343 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
21 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
22 116 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
23 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
24 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:55
25 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:22:02
26 413 SADOWSKI MATEUSZ lublin 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
27 453 WACH GRZEGORZ Świdnik SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
28 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:32
29 401 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
30 70 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin BRACIAT 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:42
31 270 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:22:51
32 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
33 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:22:58
34 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
35 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:24
36 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:23:26
37 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:23:27 00:23:31
38 268 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
39 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:39 00:23:45
40 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:23:52
41 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:52 00:23:59
42 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:23:51 00:24:03
43 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:10
44 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów 1978 M30 00:24:02 00:24:12
45 176 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN TRICLUB LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:24:12
46 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:03 00:24:15
47 132 KONOWAŁEK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:16
48 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:24:35
49 301 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice TRICLUB LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:24:47 00:24:51
50 134 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
51 245 KRÓLIK MICHAŁ Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
52 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:25:10
53 27 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:25:12
54 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:39
55 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:26 00:25:41
56 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:25:48 00:25:51
57 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:26:18
58 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:26:17 00:26:30
59 428 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:26:24 00:26:39
60 452 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin FB/BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:26:52
61 155 AFTYKA JAKUB Lublin FIDOSY 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:26:53
62 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:26:55
63 462 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:26:57
64 467
482*
OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Starościn Kolonia 1977 M30 00:26:48 00:27:05
65 402 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:20
66 25 BASAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin ZIELONABIEZNIA.PL 1981 M30 00:27:22 00:27:33
67 360 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:27:46
68 215 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków 1978 M30 00:27:41 00:27:47
69 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:28:11
70 323 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:30:16 00:30:20
71 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:09 00:30:27
72 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:31:02 00:31:22
73 150 BARAN GRZEGORZ Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1975 M30 00:31:33 00:31:42
74 158 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:33:37 00:33:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni