z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2014/2015

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Perfect Runner Lublin I 4 / 4 75.0000
10 Kern Artur Hrubieszów 1980 M30 1 1 1 1 4 4.0000
243 Wysocki Paweł Lublin 1989 M20 4 6 4 3 2 5 13.0000
263 Wrona Bartłomiej Lublin 1995 M16 6 4 6 4 4 5 18.0000
267 Zięba Piotr Lublin 1987 M20 14 9 9 8 4 40.0000
2 Sklep Biegacza Team I 4 / 4 312.0000
373 Płecha Michał Lublin 1989 M20 8 7 5 4 4 24.0000
61 Przech Marcin Lublin 1995 M16 37 19 11 8 6 28 6 44.0000
52 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków 1992 M20 24 16 24 22 16 20 6 74.0000
60 Sawa Jarosław Lublin 1979 M30 46 53 38 33 4 170.0000
3 Perfect Runner Lublin II 4 / 4 403.8561
12 Kloc Marta Urszulin 1991 K20 3
7.64
4
14.07
6
19.55
5
14.60
6
20.18
5 55.8561
72 Sałdan Grzegorz Buszkowice 1991 M20 40 26 16 20 4 102.0000
352 Drob Marek Urszulin 1986 M20 41 40 47 21 19 5 121.0000
262 Wrona Jerzy Lublin 1962 M50 33 39 44 34 29 29 6 125.0000
4 Pędziwiatry I 4 / 4 463.6448
168 Zych Magdalena Lublin 1998 K16 3
7.48
2
5.09
3
10.56
2
6.52
4 29.6448
106 Zych Zbigniew Lublin 1972 M40 35 38 37 35 34 16 6 120.0000
335 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. 1976 M30 31 29 32 31 4 123.0000
31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN 1976 M30 57 58 59 46 118 30 6 191.0000
5 WŚCIEKŁE LISY I 4 / 4 748.4150
163 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin 1971 M40 21 35 11 9 3 5 44.0000
81 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm 1976 M30 25 36 39 42 36 26 6 123.0000
93 Dudek Mariusz Lublin 1976 M30 28 25 41 31 4 125.0000
205 Sękowska Dorota Lublin 1979 K30 39
97.25
43
109.50
39
127.05
42
122.61
4 456.4150
6 Perfect Runner Lublin III 4 / 5 921.5875
102 Kochaniec-Matuszak Karolina Lublin 1988 K20 9
22.44
16
40.74
14
49.26
12
39.09
13
37.95
11
37.00
6 136.4863
256 Ochal Magdalena Lublin 1971 K40 12
29.92
20
50.93
32
104.24
24
70.07
17
57.18
5 208.1012
97 Przysiadły Michał Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 94 92 57 50 36 5 235.0000
379 Starzyński Stefan Lublin 1968 M40 103 87 101 88 66 5 342.0000
7 Politechnika Lubelska Biega I 4 / 4 964.0000
3 Biały Michał Kraśnik 1991 M20 1 2 2 1 4 6.0000
275 Skomra Mateusz Puławy 1991 M20 64 62 62 72 58 5 246.0000
113 Kuk Daniel Wrocław 1989 M20 56 69 88 107 4 320.0000
281 Szewczuk Paweł Hrubieszów 1995 M16 106 71 95 120 4 392.0000
8 ZSB SŁOWICZA LUBLIN 3 I 4 / 4 1022.9768
381 Pudło Barbara Lublin 1960 K50 12
30.56
12
42.22
11
35.83
12
40.36
4 148.9768
317 Grudziński Adam Lublin 1997 M16 47 43 34 27 4 151.0000
320 Kołodziej Daniel Garbów 1997 M16 81 60 77 69 4 287.0000
318 Purc Paweł Łysaków 1996 M16 154 102 107 73 4 436.0000
9 Sklep Biegacza Team II 4 / 4 1144.0000
343 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 72 58 43 45 4 218.0000
184 Opoka Dawid Lublin 1988 M20 99 78 68 81 49 39 6 234.0000
24 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 73 104 68 70 4 315.0000
203 Kotuła Jarosław Lublin 1986 M20 81 97 104 95 4 377.0000
10 TRICLUB Lublin I 4 / 4 1230.0000
291 Lis Łukasz Lublin 1986 M20 19 12 28 18 4 77.0000
86 Bojar Michał Lublin 1980 M30 29 30 27 38 35 5 121.0000
176 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN 1975 M30 112 133 116 93 4 454.0000
301 Masłowski Marcin Tomaszowice 1976 M30 127 156 127 168 4 578.0000
11 Belfer Team I 4 / 4 1395.5739
110 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków 1997 K16 6
14.96
11
28.01
11
38.70
7
23.55
4 105.2224
109 Sekuła Joanna Franciszków 1969 K40 21
52.37
15
38.20
20
70.37
24
78.18
13
43.73
5 204.6620
244 Skalińska-Królik Małgorzata Świdnik 1977 K30 47
117.20
50
127.33
40
130.30
39
113.86
4 488.6895
245 Królik Michał Świdnik 1978 M30 156 140 133 168 4 597.0000
12 Klub Biegacza Biała Biega - sekcja NW 4 / 4 1592.7342
57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA 1971 M40 62 65 66 80 49 5 242.0000
173 Mandziuk Marta Biała Podlaska 1974 K40 31
77.30
37
94.22
26
91.48
30
97.73
4 360.7342
241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA 1970 M40 103 132 126 110 81 5 420.0000
78 Wetoszka Piotr Biała Podlaska 1986 M20 168 170 119 113 4 570.0000
13 Pędziwiatry II 4 / 4 1625.9893
32 MAZUREK Katarzyna LUBLIN 1975 K30 22
54.86
19
48.38
21
73.89
19
61.89
17
49.63
5 214.7691
107 Zych Anna Lublin 1972 K40 38
94.76
35
89.13
30
105.56
36
117.27
32
93.42
25
84.09
6 361.3989
74 Biniaś-Pastusiak Anna Nasutów 1978 K30 53
132.17
52
132.42
38
133.70
43
125.53
4 523.8213
384 ZYCH Grzegorz Kraśnik 1971 M40 191 153 156 121 96 5 526.0000
14 Perfect Runner Lublin IV 4 / 4 2019.7707
122 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin 1983 M30 121 111 76 87 4 395.0000
268 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 110 127 102 137 4 476.0000
332 Olejnik Małgorzata Starościn Kolonia 1977 K30 54
134.66
63
160.43
59
192.20
45
131.37
33
111.00
5 537.4611
64 Starzyńska Marta Lublin 1973 K40 68
173.16
44
154.81
56
182.43
30
100.91
4 611.3096
15 biegusiem.pl 4 / 4 2277.3058
91 Pawlik Michał Ryki 1985 M20 52 154 115 56 4 377.0000
170 Jazurek Paweł Ryki 1988 M20 147 184 163 153 137 5 600.0000
237 Więch Sebastian Ułęż 1982 M30 160 183 155 162 142 5 619.0000
138 więch Urszula Ułęż 1984 K30 73
182.04
82
208.81
47
165.37
55
179.17
53
154.73
5 681.3058
16 Fidosy 4 / 4 2610.8228
155 Aftyka Jakub Lublin 1983 M30 143 175 158 124 4 600.0000
171 Muzyka Robert Lubartów 1986 M20 163 190 139 125 4 617.0000
165 Lewczyk Violetta Świdnik 1972 K40 51
127.18
75
190.99
48
168.89
42
141.27
4 628.3254
169 Michalak Magdalena Świdnik 1982 K30 75
187.03
84
213.91
53
186.48
61
178.08
4 765.4974

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
17 WŚCIEKŁE LISY II 4 / 2 1206.7781
30 Stoma Karol Lublin 1980 M30 26 21 32 3 79.0000
204 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin 1978 K30 62
154.61
54
137.51
2 292.1204
394 Babkiewicz Małgorzata Lublin 1984 K30 56
142.60
43
151.30
37
108.02
3 401.9173
5 Józwik Karolina Lublin 1985 K20 40
140.74
60
195.46
29
97.54
3 433.7404
18 Sklep Biegacza Team III 4 / 2 1382.9108
154 Sprawka Marcin Lublin 1985 M20 137 126 96 75 4 434.0000
223 Malec Basia Lublin 1963 K50 40
99.75
45
114.59
41
144.26
31
104.27
4 462.8706
146 Sprawka Paweł Lublin 1972 M40 123 148 97 113 4 481.0000
227 Kłoda Magda Lublin 1987 K20 1
2.49
1
2.55
2 5.0402
19 Sklep Biegacza Team IV 4 / 1 275.9756
290 Samolej Adrian Niedrzwica Duża 1997 M16 34 1 34.0000
246 Samolej Rafał Niedrzwica Duża 1997 M16 41 1 41.0000
453 Wach Grzegorz Świdnik 1979 M30 69 1 69.0000
414 Kuncewicz Weronika Lublin 1998 K16 7
17.83
13
45.74
21
68.41
3 131.9756
20 TRICLUB Lublin II 4 / 1 409.1157
345 Draczkowski Piotr Lublin 1983 M30 15 19 15 3 49.0000
125 Mazurek Marcin Lublin 1980 M30 23 18 22 3 63.0000
397 Pogoda Marcin Lublin 1973 M40 145 1 145.0000
231 Ginalska Katarzyna Lublin 1992 K20 61
152.12
1 152.1157
21 Perfect Runner Lublin VI 4 / 1 460.8133
259 Serafin Damian Dołhobyczów 1978 M30 27 30 2 57.0000
161 Grzeszczyk Patrycja Lublin 1995 K16 35
87.28
1 87.2795
247 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M30 50 82 2 132.0000
51 Barczak Sylwia Lublin 1984 K30 74
184.53
1 184.5338
22 Belfer Team II 4 / 1 1427.3307
189 Nowak Cezary Mełgiew 1966 M40 172 197 166 186 4 721.0000
206 Kardyka Aneta Świdnik 1977 K30 18
44.89
21
53.48
18
58.64
3 156.9999
421 Martyniuk Grzegorz Świdnik 1977 M30 211 1 211.0000
188 Nowak Anna Świdnik 1966 K40 34
84.79
42
106.95
45
146.59
3 338.3308
23 Perfect Runner Lublin V 4 / 1 2015.9118
266 Jarowicki Janek Lublin 1974 M40 150 176 164 161 4 651.0000
220 Konopka Piotr Lublin 1978 M30 165 188 159 197 144 5 656.0000
157 Hiller Jerzy Lublin 1947 M60 174 200 171 195 134 5 674.0000
282 FURTAK EDYTA LUBLIN 1978 K30 14
34.91
1 34.9118
24 Sklep Biegacza Team V 3 / 2 1115.1176
34 Sawa Piotr Lublin 1994 M20 83 114 80 3 277.0000
85 Klisz Agnieszka Lublin 1982 K30 57
142.14
60
152.79
2 294.9309
228 Foks Małgorzata Lublin 1980 K30 71
177.05
64
208.49
54
157.65
3 543.1867
25 ZSB SŁOWICZA LUBLIN 3 II 2 / 3 874.2081
316 Rzęzawa Agata Dębowa Kłoda 1996 K16 46
114.71
65
165.52
33
96.34
32
107.64
4 484.2081
319 Gieneja Kacper Lublin 1998 M16 180 109 101 3 390.0000
26 Politechnika Lubelska Biega II 2 / 1 269.0000
1 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Lublin 1990 M20 7 1 7.0000
351 Bańkowski Kamil Lublin 1991 M20 124 138 2 262.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni