z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

14.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:45 00:15:45
2 243 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
3 192 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:17:25 00:17:26
4 263 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:17:43 00:17:44
5 373 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:03 00:18:04
6 61 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM/ZSEN LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:18:07 00:18:07
7 477 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:10 00:18:11
8 437 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M40 00:18:12 00:18:13
9 163 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1971 M40 00:18:19 00:18:20
10 250 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:18:23 00:18:24
11 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:18:37 00:18:38
12 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
13 36 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
14 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
15 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
16 52 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:15 00:19:16
17 536 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M16 00:19:20 00:19:20
18 340 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
19 426 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:38
20 403 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
21 352 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1986 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
22 467 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:19:36 00:19:42
23 37 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin GRZEGORZMAZUR.PL 1986 M20 00:19:43 00:19:44
24 62 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
25 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
26 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K30 00:19:46 00:19:48
27 496 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
28 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
29 304 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin MKS START LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:19:56 00:19:57
30 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
31 262 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:20:03 00:20:05
32 499 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
33 335 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. PE,DZIWIATRY&WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
34 14 DYŚ MICHAŁ Lublin HOOAH! 1988 M20 00:20:08 00:20:12
35 447 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
36 365 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1984 K30 00:20:14 00:20:16
37 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 M40 00:20:16 00:20:18
38 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
39 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:20:18 00:20:21
40 374 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz AZS UMCS 1991 K20 00:20:22 00:20:24
41 160 GRZĄDKA MATEUSZ Olbięcin 1990 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
42 12 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:29 00:20:31
43 60 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:35
44 75 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:20:37 00:20:40
45 43 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:38 00:20:40
46 93 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
47 235 BIGORAJ MARCIN Lublin DROP TABLE 'ZAWODNICY'; 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:45
48 343 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
49 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
50 94 MAJ ROBERT Lublin TVP LUBLIN 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:05
51 95 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
52 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:05 00:21:07
53 434 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:21:16 00:21:17
54 491 WASILEWSKI RADOSŁAW Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI 1985 M20 00:21:22 00:21:24
55 184 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:26
56 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:35
57 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów 1975 K30 00:21:34 00:21:36
58 309 MAZUREK ARTUR Niemce 1979 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
59 458 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K16 00:21:35 00:21:37
60 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
61 283 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:39
62 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
63 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
64 315 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik INFINITE TEAM 1968 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
65 38 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:51 00:21:55
66 444 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka 1989 M20 00:21:52 00:21:57
67 354 ROSOŁOWICZ JERZY LUBLIN LSB 1952 M60 00:21:54 00:21:58
68 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
69 391 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:22:01 00:22:04
70 497 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:22:05 00:22:09
71 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DOŁBA TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
72 485 DUDZIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:10
73 312 FILA MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M20 00:22:08 00:22:12
74 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
75 534 ANDRII IERKO LUTSK SK KOVEL 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
76 514 MARZĘTA ANDRZEJ Lubartów LUBARTÓWBIEGA.PL 1965 M40 00:22:15 00:22:17
77 24 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:17 00:22:19
78 47 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:21
79 401 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
80 89 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:22 00:22:30
81 275 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:22:28 00:22:32
82 339 SAWICKA WERONIKA Lublin AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1998 K16 00:22:33 00:22:34
83 406 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH Mełgiew AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 M16 00:22:31 00:22:34
84 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
85 154 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M20 00:22:34 00:22:42
86 122 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
87 272 PODLECKI ROBERT lublin PODWALE 1975 M30 00:22:39 00:22:47
88 388 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1988 M20 00:22:42 00:22:47
89 251 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 M50 00:22:44 00:22:48
90 298 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
91 114 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:22:49 00:22:51
92 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:51
93 225 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:22:50 00:22:52
94 511 BEDNARZ JACEK Krasnystaw 1994 M20 00:22:51 00:22:55
95 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:22:54 00:23:01
96 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:23:02
97 191 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, SKAKAĆ, LATAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:23:03
98 27 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
99 379 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:23:03 00:23:06
100 409 PICH MACIEJ Przemyśl 1992 M20 00:23:02 00:23:08
101 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:06 00:23:09
102 70 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin BRACIAT 1980 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
103 524 GADAJ MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:23:08 00:23:13
104 455 MATUSZAK MARIUSZ Lublin 1989 M20 00:23:09 00:23:14
105 410 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:23:15
106 76 JURKOWSKI KUBA Lublin VIA CARPATIA 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:19
107 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:25
108 216 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:23:23 00:23:30
109 474 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:26 00:23:33
110 59 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1982 K30 00:23:35 00:23:38
111 507 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:23:39
112 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
113 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:23:42
114 470 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:23:38 00:23:43
115 102 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1988 K20 00:23:39 00:23:43
116 68 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
117 203 KOTUŁA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM/ORA LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:23:39 00:23:46
118 517 SMYK TOMASZ Lublin STARE BRONOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:23:54
119 385 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M20 00:23:25 00:23:56
120 318 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:23:53 00:23:57
121 41 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:57 00:24:00
122 294 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:52 00:24:00
123 429 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:23:54 00:24:03
124 241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:24:01 00:24:05
125 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:24:05 00:24:06
126 198 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:24:07 00:24:08
127 432 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:24:01 00:24:10
128 146 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:11 00:24:19
129 44 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:24:10 00:24:21
130 91 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M20 00:24:07 00:24:21
131 505 KOŻUCH KAROL ŁĘCZNA 1981 M30 00:24:21 00:24:25
132 462 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:24:29
133 196 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1990 K20 00:24:26 00:24:32
134 32 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1975 K30 00:24:32 00:24:37
135 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1976 M30 00:24:32 00:24:37
136 78 WETOSZKA PIOTR Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M20 00:24:34 00:24:39
137 500 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN PERFECT RUNNER 1985 M20 00:24:36 00:24:39
138 384 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:24:36 00:24:41
139 338 SUSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin LSB/SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:37 00:24:45
140 200 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:37 00:24:49
141 346 PRAŻMO ROMAN SAMOKLĘSKI 1956 M50 00:24:45 00:24:51
142 313 TOPOROWSKA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LGT 1987 K20 00:24:45 00:24:52
143 392 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:43 00:24:53
144 159 GOŁAWSKA JOANNA Lublin AKADEMIA-SPORTU.EU 1978 K30 00:24:41 00:24:54
145 372 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:24:54 00:24:58
146 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:24:58
147 473 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:43 00:25:01
148 402 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:25:04
149 257 BOGUTA MONIKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:24:57 00:25:04
150 175 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:25:06
151 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:07
152 302 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 1950 M60 00:25:16 00:25:18
153 45 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M16 00:25:09 00:25:21
154 112 GÓRAL MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:25:12 00:25:24
155 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:25:25
156 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:25:27
157 221 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:25:31 00:25:37
158 212 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:25:38
159 268 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:25:38
160 482 OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Starościn Kolonia 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:25:39
161 427 NAJMAN KATARZYNA Lublin 1966 K40 00:25:33 00:25:42
162 171 MUZYKA ROBERT Lubartów FIDOSY 1986 M20 00:25:19 00:25:47
163 428 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:25:41 00:25:52
164 256 OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1971 K40 00:25:46 00:25:52
165 532 PETROCHUK DMYTRO LUTSK SK KOVEL 1980 M30 00:25:38 00:25:54
166 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:25:56
167 356 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:47 00:25:56
168 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:25:59
169 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:26:05
170 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:26:07
171 344 ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:26:10 00:26:13
172 430 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:26:04 00:26:17
173 218 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:26:05 00:26:18
174 523 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:26:22
175 411 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M30 00:25:59 00:26:23
176 380 DERLUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:18 00:26:29
177 480 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M20 00:26:14 00:26:29
178 170 JAZUREK PAWEŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:26:14 00:26:30
179 63 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:26:33
180 29 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:23 00:26:34
181 187 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:26 00:26:34
182 347 GNYP PIOTR KOLONIA SÓL 1988 M20 00:26:16 00:26:38
183 516 PIETRAS JOWITA Mielec 1989 K20 00:26:29 00:26:38
184 219 KORZEŃ FRYDERYK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:26:28 00:26:43
185 518 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:26:11 00:26:46
186 450 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1959 M50 00:26:43 00:26:50
187 18 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:50 00:27:03
188 261 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:26:37 00:27:04
189 484 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M50 00:26:53 00:27:06
190 266 JAROWICKI JANEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:03 00:27:08
191 98 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K40 00:27:09 00:27:12
192 489 BŁASZCZAK JACEK Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia 1983 M30 00:27:04 00:27:16
193 530 FIJAŁKOWSKA SYLWIA LUBLIN 1975 K30 00:27:10 00:27:20
194 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:13 00:27:24
195 107 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:27:28 00:27:35
196 316 RZĘZAWA AGATA Dębowa Kłoda ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1996 K16 00:27:44 00:27:50
197 348 SKULIMOWSKA AGNIESZKA Biała Podlaska 1988 K20 00:27:31 00:27:52
198 454 JANIUK JAKUB Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:39 00:27:53
199 369 KĘPKA ADRIAN Lublin 1988 M20 00:27:46 00:27:55
200 147 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:45 00:27:57
201 528 CEGIEŁKA WITOLD Świdnik - 1965 M40 00:28:08 00:28:25
202 213 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:23 00:28:30
203 531 DEMTANCHUK OLENA LUTSK SK KOVEL 1978 K30 00:28:18 00:28:40
204 394 BABKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:32 00:28:43
205 420 HARMASZ KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski 1991 K20 00:28:37 00:28:43
206 244 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:44 00:28:52
207 493 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:28:36 00:28:52
208 492 PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:36 00:28:52
209 245 KRÓLIK MICHAŁ Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:28:54
210 205 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:29:16
211 222 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M20 00:28:58 00:29:21
212 74 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów PĘDZIWIATRY 1978 K30 00:29:16 00:29:24
213 342 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica 1997 M16 00:29:27 00:29:41
214 50 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:29:44 00:30:02
215 332 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 K30 00:30:12 00:30:30
216 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:18 00:30:31
217 287 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:30:18 00:30:32
218 400 OLECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koprzywnica 1990 K20 00:30:39 00:30:44
219 490 MŁODOŻENIEC PIOTR Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1990 M20 00:30:38 00:30:44
220 341 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:30:43 00:30:48
221 449 JOŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:31:09 00:31:13
222 404 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:31:09 00:31:23
223 529 BOROWIEC MARTA Lublin 1988 K20 00:31:12 00:31:23
224 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:31:01 00:31:25
225 17 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:31:37
226 425 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:31:16 00:31:38
227 424 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:31:16 00:31:39
228 53 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:47 00:32:06
229 128 NYCZ KINGA Dąbrowica 1967 K40 00:31:52 00:32:12
230 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:31:53 00:32:12
231 138 WIĘCH URSZULA Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1984 K30 00:32:07 00:32:22
232 71 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:32:26 00:32:45
233 228 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:38 00:32:55
234 233 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:32:39 00:32:57
235 99 BĄKOWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:51 00:33:01
236 143 STEFAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:32:45 00:33:05
237 324 FRYC ANNA LUBLIN 1976 K30 00:34:55 00:35:20
238 533 PETROCHUK IULILA LUTSK SK KOVEL 1979 K30 00:35:06 00:35:28
239 535 IERKO IRYNA LUTSK SK KOVEL 1989 K20 00:35:30 00:35:52
240 512 MIKSZA ANETA Chełm 1973 K40 00:35:38 00:35:52
241 508 ŚWIDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA LUBLIN 1979 K30 00:35:51 00:35:56
242 169 MICHALAK MAGDALENA Świdnik FIDOSY 1982 K30 00:36:08 00:36:21
243 167 TYM ANNA lublin 1970 K40 00:37:53 00:38:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni