z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

14.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:45 00:15:45
2 477 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:10 00:18:11
3 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
4 36 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
5 340 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
6 426 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:38
7 403 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
8 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
9 496 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
10 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
11 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
12 499 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
13 335 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. PE,DZIWIATRY&WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
14 447 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
15 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
16 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:20:18 00:20:21
17 60 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:35
18 93 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
19 343 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
20 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
21 95 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
22 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:35
23 309 MAZUREK ARTUR Niemce 1979 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
24 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
25 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
26 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
27 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
28 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DOŁBA TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
29 485 DUDZIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:10
30 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
31 534 ANDRII IERKO LUTSK SK KOVEL 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
32 47 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:21
33 401 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
34 89 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:22 00:22:30
35 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
36 122 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
37 272 PODLECKI ROBERT lublin PODWALE 1975 M30 00:22:39 00:22:47
38 298 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
39 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:51
40 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:23:02
41 27 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:04
42 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:06 00:23:09
43 70 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin BRACIAT 1980 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
44 76 JURKOWSKI KUBA Lublin VIA CARPATIA 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:23:19
45 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:25
46 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
47 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:23:42
48 68 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
49 517 SMYK TOMASZ Lublin STARE BRONOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:23:54
50 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:24:05 00:24:06
51 505 KOŻUCH KAROL ŁĘCZNA 1981 M30 00:24:21 00:24:25
52 462 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:24:29
53 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1976 M30 00:24:32 00:24:37
54 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:24:58
55 402 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin WWW.DIETA-LUBLIN.PL 1980 M30 00:24:55 00:25:04
56 175 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:25:06
57 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:07
58 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:25:27
59 268 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:25:38
60 482 OLEJNIK RADOSŁAW Starościn Kolonia 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:25:39
61 428 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:25:41 00:25:52
62 532 PETROCHUK DMYTRO LUTSK SK KOVEL 1980 M30 00:25:38 00:25:54
63 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:25:56
64 356 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:47 00:25:56
65 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:25:59
66 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:26:07
67 523 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:26:22
68 411 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M30 00:25:59 00:26:23
69 489 BŁASZCZAK JACEK Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia 1983 M30 00:27:04 00:27:16
70 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:13 00:27:24
71 245 KRÓLIK MICHAŁ Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:28:54
72 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:18 00:30:31
73 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:31:01 00:31:25
74 424 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:31:16 00:31:39
75 53 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:47 00:32:06
76 233 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:32:39 00:32:57
77 143 STEFAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:32:45 00:33:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni