z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

14.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K30 00:19:46 00:19:48
2 304 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin MKS START LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:19:56 00:19:57
3 365 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1984 K30 00:20:14 00:20:16
4 374 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz AZS UMCS 1991 K20 00:20:22 00:20:24
5 12 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:29 00:20:31
6 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:05 00:21:07
7 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów 1975 K30 00:21:34 00:21:36
8 458 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K16 00:21:35 00:21:37
9 497 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:22:05 00:22:09
10 339 SAWICKA WERONIKA Lublin AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1998 K16 00:22:33 00:22:34
11 114 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:22:49 00:22:51
12 59 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1982 K30 00:23:35 00:23:38
13 102 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1988 K20 00:23:39 00:23:43
14 41 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:57 00:24:00
15 198 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:24:07 00:24:08
16 196 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1990 K20 00:24:26 00:24:32
17 32 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN PĘDZIWIATRY 1975 K30 00:24:32 00:24:37
18 313 TOPOROWSKA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LGT 1987 K20 00:24:45 00:24:52
19 159 GOŁAWSKA JOANNA Lublin AKADEMIA-SPORTU.EU 1978 K30 00:24:41 00:24:54
20 257 BOGUTA MONIKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:24:57 00:25:04
21 112 GÓRAL MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:25:12 00:25:24
22 212 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:25:38
23 427 NAJMAN KATARZYNA Lublin 1966 K40 00:25:33 00:25:42
24 256 OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1971 K40 00:25:46 00:25:52
25 380 DERLUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:18 00:26:29
26 63 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:26:33
27 187 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:26 00:26:34
28 516 PIETRAS JOWITA Mielec 1989 K20 00:26:29 00:26:38
29 261 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:26:37 00:27:04
30 98 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K40 00:27:09 00:27:12
31 530 FIJAŁKOWSKA SYLWIA LUBLIN 1975 K30 00:27:10 00:27:20
32 107 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:27:28 00:27:35
33 316 RZĘZAWA AGATA Dębowa Kłoda ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1996 K16 00:27:44 00:27:50
34 348 SKULIMOWSKA AGNIESZKA Biała Podlaska 1988 K20 00:27:31 00:27:52
35 213 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:23 00:28:30
36 531 DEMTANCHUK OLENA LUTSK SK KOVEL 1978 K30 00:28:18 00:28:40
37 394 BABKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:32 00:28:43
38 420 HARMASZ KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski 1991 K20 00:28:37 00:28:43
39 244 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:44 00:28:52
40 493 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:28:36 00:28:52
41 492 PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:36 00:28:52
42 205 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:29:16
43 74 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów PĘDZIWIATRY 1978 K30 00:29:16 00:29:24
44 50 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:29:44 00:30:02
45 332 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 K30 00:30:12 00:30:30
46 287 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:30:18 00:30:32
47 400 OLECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koprzywnica 1990 K20 00:30:39 00:30:44
48 404 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:31:09 00:31:23
49 529 BOROWIEC MARTA Lublin 1988 K20 00:31:12 00:31:23
50 17 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:31:37
51 425 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:31:16 00:31:38
52 128 NYCZ KINGA Dąbrowica 1967 K40 00:31:52 00:32:12
53 138 WIĘCH URSZULA Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1984 K30 00:32:07 00:32:22
54 228 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:38 00:32:55
55 99 BĄKOWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:51 00:33:01
56 324 FRYC ANNA LUBLIN 1976 K30 00:34:55 00:35:20
57 533 PETROCHUK IULILA LUTSK SK KOVEL 1979 K30 00:35:06 00:35:28
58 535 IERKO IRYNA LUTSK SK KOVEL 1989 K20 00:35:30 00:35:52
59 512 MIKSZA ANETA Chełm 1973 K40 00:35:38 00:35:52
60 508 ŚWIDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA LUBLIN 1979 K30 00:35:51 00:35:56
61 169 MICHALAK MAGDALENA Świdnik FIDOSY 1982 K30 00:36:08 00:36:21
62 167 TYM ANNA lublin 1970 K40 00:37:53 00:38:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni