z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
2 1156 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
3 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:17:00 00:17:01
4 118 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1985 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
5 258 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
6 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
7 1157 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:17:43 00:17:45
8 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
9 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
10 12 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:18:13 00:18:14
11 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
12 305 FURMANIK PATRYK Dorohusk GRANICA DOROHUSK 1999 M16 00:18:22 00:18:24
13 1063 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
14 1101 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:29 00:18:30
15 1038 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:40 00:18:41
16 97 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin TEAMMOUNTAINFUEL RUNNERPAWCISLAW STAY INSANE 1996 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
17 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:20
18 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:22 00:19:22
19 265 CAR JACEK Uniszowice RUNNING CAR 1976 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
20 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:33
21 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
22 359 SZUBARTOWSKI KUBA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2001 M16 00:19:39 00:19:42
23 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
24 1102 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:19:54 00:19:56
25 309 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2000 M16 00:19:57 00:20:00
26 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:20:08 00:20:10
27 81 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
28 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
29 1151 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:20 00:20:25
30 391 CICHORZ JACEK PIASKI 1989 M20 00:20:25 00:20:28
31 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
32 308 WIEDRO WOJTEK LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
33 51 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik STAY INSANE / SKOCZYLIWLASY.PL 1989 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
34 163 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:20:35 00:20:38
35 1167 GULLSTAD ANDERS Lublin 1995 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
36 1150 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:20:41 00:20:44
37 34 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
38 198 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:20:44 00:20:45
39 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
40 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
41 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
42 281 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:54 00:20:57
43 157 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:20:57 00:20:58
44 312 SIEJKO ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
45 139 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
46 1130 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:01 00:21:03
47 47 PAJDOSZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
48 98 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:21:03 00:21:05
49 384 GARDZIEL JERZY Lublin WW TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
50 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
51 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:22:02
52 280 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin ULTIMATE RUNNERS TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:22:03
53 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
54 215 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
55 108 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:10 00:21:12
56 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:11 00:21:16
57 138 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:14 00:22:15
58 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:21:24
59 77 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:24
60 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:21:29 00:21:30
61 1023 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
62 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
63 293 MAJLICH KONRAD Wrocław UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1999 M16 00:21:30 00:21:33
64 382 GARBACZ PIOTR Lublin 1993 M20 00:21:31 00:21:38
65 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:21:34
66 326 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
67 1066 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:21:40 00:21:45
68 14 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:40 00:21:42
69 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
70 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
71 279 KRAJKA JAROSŁAW Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
72 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:21:54 00:21:57
73 1166 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
74 13 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:21:58 00:21:58
75 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
76 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
77 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
78 267 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M20 00:22:01 00:22:05
79 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:10
80 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
81 322 OTKAŁA MARCIN Chełm START WORK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
82 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:06 00:22:07
83 74 TRACZYKIEWICZ KAROLINA Lublin STAY INSANE / SKOCZYLIWLASY.PL 1993 K20 00:22:07 00:22:12
84 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
85 400
48*
WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:23:14
86 297 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia PROCAR GDYNIA 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:22:17
87 286 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
88 398 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:14 00:22:23
89 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:23:21
90 1070 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
91 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
92 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
93 314 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
94 390 ŁUTS OLGA UKRAINE 1982 K30 00:22:29 00:22:35
95 327 FLORKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
96 385 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
97 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
98 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:22:34
99 17 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:22:31 00:22:39
100 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:37
101 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:34 00:23:36
102 331 KOCHAJ WOJCIECH Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:23:53
103 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:36 00:22:51
104 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
105 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
106 318 KOBUS RADOSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
107 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:22:45
108 158 CHAŁADA PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:22:49
109 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
110 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
111 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
112 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:23:51
113 80 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:22:50 00:22:56
114 256 KŁOŚ ARTUR Lublin 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:23:00
115 1141 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk 2002 M16 00:22:54 00:22:59
116 313 ADASZEK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:23:58
117 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:23:03
118 241 BROMKE ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:24:01
119 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:23:00 00:24:02
120 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:24:01
121 1033 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:02 00:24:03
122 1116 JAGIEŁŁO MARIUSZ Gościeradów 1996 M20 00:23:04 00:23:09
123 1062 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:23:06 00:24:07
124 1132 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:11
125 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:23:08 00:24:09
126 383 MACIĄG MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:24:11
127 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:19
128 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
129 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:24:28
130 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:23:26
131 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:23:25 00:24:27
132 1010 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:23:30 00:24:32
133 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:24:33
134 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:23:35
135 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:41
136 1028 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:23:33 00:24:34
137 1125 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:24:41
138 362 ZDUN GRZEGORZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:39
139 262 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:24:37
140 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:24:38
141 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:45
142 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:23:56
143 189 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:23:43 00:23:53
144 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:51
145 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:24:51
146 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:23:58
147 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:24:54
148 275 CHABIOR MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:25:16
149 20 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:23:50 00:24:53
150 58 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:24:53
151 1080 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:54 00:24:55
152 298 LITKOWSKI DARIUSZ Marysin 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
153 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:03
154 261 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia BEŁŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1971 M40 00:24:00 00:25:05
155 1057 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:00 00:25:02
156 277 PASEK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1978 M40 00:24:01 00:25:26
157 356 DYŚ MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:25:04
158 203 OLESZCZUK MIKOŁAJ Lublin XXIX LO 2001 M16 00:24:11 00:25:14
159 274 KUZIORA KATARZYNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:24 00:24:29
160 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:25:31
161 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:24:25 00:25:32
162 90 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:24:27 00:25:30
163 254 GNATIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:24:27 00:25:29
164 335 ŚWIETLICKI VEL WĘGOREK KAROL Motycz CASH FLOW KINGS 1983 M30 00:24:27 00:25:36
165 348 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:24:27 00:25:28
166 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:28 00:25:36
167 1031 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:25:31
168 386 JANOWSKI G LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:25:34
169 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:25:36
170 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:25:35
171 185 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:24:34 00:25:36
172 319 PAŁKA MAGDALENA Wytyczno WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1980 K30 00:24:39 00:25:44
173 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:24:40 00:25:45
174 59 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:25:45
175 1180 SPRAWKA MARTA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:41 00:24:46
176 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:24:46 00:26:00
177 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:25:52
178 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:25:59
179 367 SZAROTA PATRYK Ludwin 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:25:55
180 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:56 00:25:03
181 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:24:56 00:26:00
182 1067 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:24:58 00:25:23
183 371
153*
SIWIEC MARCIN Lublin 1977 M40 00:25:00 00:26:09
184 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:12
185 276 KOSACKI JACEK Lubartów 1977 M40 00:25:02 00:26:29
186 31 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:26:11
187 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:25:07 00:25:15
188 226 MADEJSKA PAULINA Lublin 1996 K20 00:25:11 00:26:18
189 395 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1968 M50 00:25:13 00:26:16
190 270 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:28:24
191 349 KOCOT KORNELIA Świdnik, Kalinówka 1979 K30 00:25:19 00:26:26
192 1060 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:25:20 00:26:22
193 294 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:26:25
194 278 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:26:33
195 1036 OSTAPIUK MAREK Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:28 00:26:35
196 246 MOSTOWSKA AGATA Lublin 1997 K20 00:25:28 00:26:30
197 306 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:48
198 1048 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:26:37
199 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:34 00:26:37
200 1154 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:25:35 00:26:47
201 1027 LUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:25:36 00:25:53
202 1075 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:25:38 00:25:56
203 168 SUWAŁA JACEK Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:42 00:26:49
204 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:27:43
205 234 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M40 00:25:42 00:27:44
206 205 FRANCZAK MARCIN Lublin 1988 M30 00:25:43 00:26:51
207 255 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K30 00:25:44 00:26:50
208 1161 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:27:04
209 373 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:28:00
210 325 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:28:03
211 1054 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:28:07
212 379 PONIEWAŻ MICHAŁ Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:00 00:29:02
213 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:04 00:28:09
214 144 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:26:07 00:28:10
215 376 MULARCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:27:13
216 137 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:26:15
217 394 OBSZCZYPŁOT ZENEK LUBLIN MOTOR LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:19
218 347 DOBIES AGNIESZKA LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:27:19
219 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:28:16
220 402 KRÓL MARCIN LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:26:14 00:28:25
221 307 MICHAŁOWSKI MACIEJ Świdnik 1981 M30 00:26:17 00:27:28
222 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:21 00:27:26
223 1008 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:27:32
224 1088 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:26:23 00:27:37
225 1098 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:24 00:27:35
226 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:26:31 00:29:33
227 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:27:40
228 24 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:26:36 00:27:43
229 173 MALUS PATRYCJA Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1991 K20 00:26:39 00:28:49
230 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:28:40
231 1142 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:41 00:28:44
232 292 WOĆ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1976 M40 00:26:41 00:27:46
233 355 NOWAK BEATA Dukla 1989 K20 00:26:55 00:27:57
234 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:26:56 00:28:58
235 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:30:13
236 216 POLESZAK KONRAD Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:57 00:28:00
237 143 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:59 00:29:03
238 339 FITZGERALD LIAM Poniatowa 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:30:09
239 1020 DOŁŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 K20 00:27:07 00:28:13
240 299 KRZESZOWIEC JACEK Świdnik 1976 M40 00:27:10 00:28:16
241 1039 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:11 00:28:16
242 352 WYPYCH PAWEŁ LUBLIN PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:28:22
243 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:27:20 00:30:24
244 94 OSYPIUK MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:22 00:29:24
245 364 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:25 00:28:46
246 266 PIETRZYK NATALIA Lublin 1992 K20 00:27:28 00:29:30
247 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:28 00:29:31
248 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:29 00:28:40
249 149 DANILUK MATEUSZ Biała Podlaska 1989 M20 00:27:30 00:29:35
250 1121 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:27:30 00:29:36
251 240 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów LSB 1978 K40 00:27:31 00:29:35
252 91 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:27:31 00:28:41
253 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 00:27:32 00:29:34
254 1183 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:27:32 00:30:34
255 206 KRAMEK KRUSIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bystrzyca Nowa GRUPA BURY 1977 K40 00:27:33 00:28:44
256 393 RADZIKOWSKA MARLENA Lublin MARLOW STRIDERS 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:29:43
257 1187 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:37 00:28:45
258 159 CHAŁADA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:38 00:28:47
259 116 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:29:46
260 330 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:27:46 00:30:56
261 1004 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:49 00:29:57
262 230 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:27:51 00:29:01
263 1056 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:52 00:29:59
264 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:27:58 00:31:03
265 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:28:00 00:29:10
266 1059 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:01 00:30:07
267 361 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:02 00:30:07
268 141 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin 1975 K40 00:28:02 00:30:07
269 162 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:28:04 00:29:06
270 1025 PIEKUŚ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1974 M40 00:28:05 00:29:17
271 41 KAWKA MAŁGORZATA Żyrzyn GLORIA VICTIS 1985 K30 00:28:10 00:30:12
272 223 MIŁKOWSKI SZYMON Lublin PROMIL-RUNNING-TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:12 00:31:19
273 1044 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:28:14 00:30:19
274 73 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:28:17 00:29:22
275 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:28:21 00:31:23
276 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Turka STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:28:26 00:29:32
277 1100 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:27 00:29:34
278 1176 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:28:30 00:30:34
279 1012 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:30:45
280 353 ANDRZEJEWSKI MARIUSZ Łuków 1978 M40 00:28:38 00:31:41
281 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:28:39 00:31:45
282 1097 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:40 00:29:50
283 1069 BARNAŚ JAGODA Dębica SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 K20 00:28:40 00:31:42
284 392 DANIEL MONIKA Lublin 1987 K30 00:28:49 00:31:50
285 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:28:52 00:31:58
286 257 KOŁODZIEJ MAŁGORZATA krasnik 1962 K50 00:28:54 00:30:04
287 329 KOŁOWERZO MARTYNA Lublin 1996 K20 00:28:54 00:30:57
288 354 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:31:01
289 1184 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:29:01 00:32:02
290 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:29:05 00:31:08
291 129 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:29:05 00:31:10
292 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:29:07 00:31:09
293 30 CHWOJKO PAULINA Orla 1995 K20 00:29:08 00:31:14
294 310 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:29:14 00:32:23
295 110 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:29:14 00:31:24
296 317 WINIARCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin MIKI I ALEK 1980 M30 00:29:15 00:31:22
297 150 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:29:16 00:31:22
298 346 FLOREK PAWEŁ Lublin 1984 M30 00:29:18 00:31:27
299 264 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K50 00:29:22 00:31:24
300 45 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:23 00:32:27
301 343 MITURA EMILIA Kamionka 1984 K30 00:29:29 00:31:36
302 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:29:32 00:32:48
303 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:29:34 00:32:43
304 1148 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII POWER PEOPLE 1993 K20 00:29:36 00:31:46
305 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:29:38 00:31:44
306 1145 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K50 00:29:42 00:30:54
307 180 JACHIMOWICZ KAROLINA Lublin 1996 K20 00:29:44 00:31:47
308 387
238*
ZALEWSKA-MOON GRAHAM 1939 M60 00:29:45 00:31:17
309 368 RYMARCZYK MARCIN Lublin 1997 M20 00:29:46 00:31:51
310 366 MARCZYŃSKA-PYTA IZA Lublin 1983 K30 00:29:48 00:32:50
311 344 BOREK JUSTYNA Niedrzwica Duża 1979 K30 00:29:52 00:31:05
312 345 CHYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:29:52 00:31:06
313 160 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:29:53 00:32:00
314 1165 KOŚCIOŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:29:57 00:32:04
315 365 SPRAWKA MICHAŁ Niemce MEGA PAKA 1982 M30 00:29:57 00:33:02
316 273 KLISZ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1982 K30 00:29:58 00:32:01
317 1175 PALEJCZUK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:00 00:31:07
318 192 BODNAR MAREK Ustrzyki Dolne 1993 M20 00:30:02 00:32:08
319 272 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:30:03 00:33:13
320 323 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:30:03 00:32:09
321 378 KAWA WERONIKA Radomyśl Wielki 1999 K16 00:30:07 00:32:10
322 337 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 K30 00:30:09 00:33:10
323 188 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:09 00:33:15
324 1071 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M30 00:30:10 00:33:12
325 1188 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:30:13 00:31:18
326 300 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:33:25
327 219 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:30:17 00:33:19
328 332 ŁUSIAK PATRYCJA Krasnystaw 1991 K20 00:30:19 00:32:23
329 181 SKRZYŃSKA KAROLINA Kraśnik 1994 K20 00:30:20 00:32:23
330 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:30:20 00:33:23
331 289 KOWAL NATALIA lublin 1994 K20 00:30:21 00:33:29
332 196 ALEKSANDROWICZ ILONA Wąwolnica 1996 K20 00:30:22 00:32:26
333 46 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:30:22 00:33:22
334 130 MARCZYŃSKI ROBERT Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 M30 00:30:22 00:33:25
335 271 KOPERWAS KONRAD Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:33:26
336 363 SARZYŃSKI JACEK LUBLIN 1990 M20 00:30:24 00:33:31
337 340 LATO ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1992 M20 00:30:25 00:33:25
338 1173 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 K30 00:30:25 00:33:26
339 1153 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:30:26 00:33:27
340 1029 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:27 00:33:37
341 22 SZAROTA JOLANTA Ludwin 1985 K30 00:30:28 00:32:30
342 250 GAŁĄZKA KAROLINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1996 K20 00:30:29 00:32:33
343 43 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:30:29 00:31:40
344 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:32:42
345 44 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:30:33 00:32:40
346 1135 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:33 00:32:37
347 33 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K40 00:30:36 00:33:38
348 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:30:40 00:33:43
349 171 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:41 00:33:45
350 42 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:30:42 00:32:59
351 218 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:30:59 00:34:01
352 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:02 00:33:11
353 82 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:33:14
354 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:31:08 00:33:11
355 170 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin 1997 M20 00:31:08 00:33:13
356 336 BALICKA AGATA Lublin BRAK 1997 K20 00:31:08 00:33:13
357 1094 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:31:12 00:34:21
358 350 MODRZEWSKA IZABELA Zbuczyn 1994 K20 00:31:15 00:33:21
359 287 DĘBOWCZYK ANNA Lublin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:31:20 00:34:23
360 360 GÓRSKA NATALIA LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:31:20 00:34:26
361 333 ANDRZEJEWSKA - SKOWROŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:25 00:34:31
362 1109 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:31:26 00:34:28
363 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:27 00:34:30
364 324 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WW TEAM 1967 K50 00:31:38 00:33:40
365 342 FORNAL ROBERT Świdnik 1971 M40 00:31:42 00:34:51
366 358 FORNAL KLAUDIA Świdnik 1996 K20 00:31:42 00:34:51
367 244 SŁOMKA JUSTYNA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:31:48 00:34:55
368 1168 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:31:52 00:34:55
369 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:31:54 00:35:00
370 1147 KUZMINSKI KRYSTIAN Wlodawa BPCODERS 1991 M20 00:31:59 00:35:02
371 269 BOCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Uniszowice 1994 M20 00:32:00 00:35:08
372 1149 MAKSYMIUK KLAUDIA Bychawa SII POWER PEOPLE 1995 K20 00:32:05 00:34:15
373 227 LOHINA RUSLANA Lublin 1995 K20 00:32:08 00:35:09
374 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:32:08 00:35:15
375 252 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1982 M30 00:32:10 00:35:26
376 1117 PIECZKOWSKA BARBARA Lublin 1975 K40 00:32:20 00:33:24
377 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:32:21 00:34:47
378 381 PADEWSKA-KWIATKOWSKA KAROLINA LUBLIN 1981 K30 00:32:21 00:34:47
379 295 SZYMULA ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:35:39
380 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:32:39 00:35:50
381 338 FITZGERALD GABI Poniatowa 1986 K30 00:32:39 00:35:48
382 283 KUBECKA EWELINA Świdnik 1983 K30 00:32:45 00:35:52
383 268 FIJAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Świdnik 1986 K30 00:32:45 00:35:52
384 208 KASPRZAK BARBARA Fajsławice GRUPA BURY 1992 K20 00:32:51 00:35:01
385 193 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:32:56 00:34:57
386 1065 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:33:10 00:36:16
387 1181 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:12 00:36:13
388 29 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:26 00:36:39
389 83 ŁUKANTY PATRYCJA Jastków LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:33:26 00:36:35
390 321 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1983 M30 00:33:26 00:36:32
391 71 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:33:47 00:36:57
392 357 PRZYBYSZ EWELINA LUBLIN PCH_RUN 1991 K20 00:33:49 00:35:59
393 1086 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:33:50 00:37:03
394 302 FRANKOWSKA DOROTA Świdnik 1972 K40 00:33:53 00:36:55
395 301 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA Świdnik 1974 K40 00:33:53 00:36:55
396 388 MICHOŃSKI MAREK Lublin 1951 M60 00:34:09 00:37:19
397 133 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:34:25 00:37:30
398 374 POGODA ROMUALD RADOM 1956 M60 00:34:27 00:36:36
399 1120 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 00:34:35 00:36:39
400 304 MARCHEL IWONA Lublin 1980 K30 00:34:45 00:37:51
401 1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:35:00 00:38:07
402 341 SIDOR-WASZCZUK JUSTYNA Serniki 1990 K20 00:35:10 00:38:22
403 290 JASIŃSKA-GRABOWSKA EWELINA Lublin 1989 K20 00:35:10 00:38:22
404 1042 WOSZUK IWONA Bełzyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:35:16 00:38:25
405 84 MARZEC DOROTA Lublin 1963 K50 00:35:17 00:37:26
406 377 SZAFKA KATARZYNA Świdnik WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 K40 00:35:18 00:38:22
407 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:35:20 00:38:25
408 1158 PLEWIK MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:35:20 00:38:25
409 245 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K40 00:35:20 00:38:25
410 1169 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:35:36 00:38:45
411 351 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm 1984 K30 00:35:45 00:37:54
412 148 BIESZCZ ROBERT TRZYDNIK DUŻY 1975 M40 00:36:15 00:39:18
413 126 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:36:42 00:39:53
414 296 WITEK MAREK Lublin 1989 M20 00:36:47 00:39:53
415 316 ŻAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:36:48 00:39:55
416 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:36:48 00:39:56
417 334 BŁASZCZAK AGNIESZKA Lubartów 1986 K30 00:36:56 00:40:02
418 375 SUWAŁA MAREK MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1950 M60 00:37:05 00:40:07
419 380 RZUCIDŁO PAULINA LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:38:05 00:41:12
420 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:38:22 00:41:35
421 114 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:38:23 00:41:35
422 247 KRYCHOWSKA MARZENA Lublin 1974 K40 00:40:03 00:43:14
423 248 GOŁOFIT ANETA Lublin 1981 K30 00:40:05 00:43:16
424 1118 DZIUBA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1981 K30 00:40:15 00:43:19
425 1081 NIEDŹWIEDŹ HALINA Uścimów 1991 K20 00:40:15 00:43:19
426 251 SABA MAŁGORZATA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 K20 00:41:19 00:44:32
427 214 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin NIE MA LETKO 1974 M40 00:42:22 00:44:33
428 68 WOŹNIACKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1972 M40 00:42:23 00:44:33
429 260 KRÓL IWONA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 K30 00:43:03 00:46:13
430 389 MICHOŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1956 K60 00:47:50 00:51:01
431 242 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:47:51 00:51:01
432 1122 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 K30 00:49:14 00:52:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni