z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:18:13 00:18:14
2 1102 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:19:54 00:19:56
3 15 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:20:08 00:20:10
4 163 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:20:35 00:20:38
5 1150 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:20:41 00:20:44
6 98 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:21:03 00:21:05
7 35 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:21:11 00:21:16
8 1073 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:21:29 00:21:30
9 14 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:40 00:21:42
10 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:21:54 00:21:57
11 13 MANDZIUK ILONA Warszawa CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:21:58 00:21:58
12 74 TRACZYKIEWICZ KAROLINA Lublin STAY INSANE / SKOCZYLIWLASY.PL 1993 K20 00:22:07 00:22:12
13 390 ŁUTS OLGA UKRAINE 1982 K30 00:22:29 00:22:35
14 17 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:22:31 00:22:39
15 1062 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:23:06 00:24:07
16 1080 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:54 00:24:55
17 274 KUZIORA KATARZYNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:24 00:24:29
18 348 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:24:27 00:25:28
19 185 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:24:34 00:25:36
20 319 PAŁKA MAGDALENA Wytyczno WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1980 K30 00:24:39 00:25:44
21 1180 SPRAWKA MARTA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:41 00:24:46
22 131 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość RGB CYKU PYKU 1985 K30 00:25:07 00:25:15
23 226 MADEJSKA PAULINA Lublin 1996 K20 00:25:11 00:26:18
24 349 KOCOT KORNELIA Świdnik, Kalinówka 1979 K30 00:25:19 00:26:26
25 246 MOSTOWSKA AGATA Lublin 1997 K20 00:25:28 00:26:30
26 1075 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:25:38 00:25:56
27 255 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K30 00:25:44 00:26:50
28 347 DOBIES JAGODA Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:27:19
29 1098 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:24 00:27:35
30 24 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:26:36 00:27:43
31 173 MALUS PATRYCJA Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1991 K20 00:26:39 00:28:49
32 1142 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:41 00:28:44
33 355 NOWAK BEATA Dukla 1989 K20 00:26:55 00:27:57
34 143 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:26:59 00:29:03
35 1020 DOŁŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 K20 00:27:07 00:28:13
36 1039 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:11 00:28:16
37 94 OSYPIUK MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:22 00:29:24
38 266 PIETRZYK NATALIA Lublin 1992 K20 00:27:28 00:29:30
39 240 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów LSB 1978 K40 00:27:31 00:29:35
40 91 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:27:31 00:28:41
41 206 KRAMEK KRUSIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bystrzyca Nowa GRUPA BURY 1977 K40 00:27:33 00:28:44
42 393 RADZIKOWSKA MARLENA Lublin MARLOW STRIDERS 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:29:43
43 159 CHAŁADA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1979 K30 00:27:38 00:28:47
44 116 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:29:46
45 330 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:27:46 00:30:56
46 1002 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:28:00 00:29:10
47 1059 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:01 00:30:07
48 141 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin 1975 K40 00:28:02 00:30:07
49 162 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:28:04 00:29:06
50 41 KAWKA MAŁGORZATA Żyrzyn GLORIA VICTIS 1985 K30 00:28:10 00:30:12
51 1044 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:28:14 00:30:19
52 19 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K16 00:28:21 00:31:23
53 1100 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:27 00:29:34
54 1176 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:28:30 00:30:34
55 1097 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:40 00:29:50
56 1069 BARNAŚ JAGODA Dębica SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 K20 00:28:40 00:31:42
57 392 DANIEL MONIKA Lublin 1987 K30 00:28:49 00:31:50
58 257 KOŁODZIEJ MAŁGORZATA krasnik 1962 K50 00:28:54 00:30:04
59 329 KOŁOWERZO MARTYNA Lublin 1996 K20 00:28:54 00:30:57
60 1184 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:29:01 00:32:02
61 30 CHWOJKO PAULINA Orla 1995 K20 00:29:08 00:31:14
62 110 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:29:14 00:31:24
63 264 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K50 00:29:22 00:31:24
64 343 MITURA EMILIA Kozłówka 1984 K30 00:29:29 00:31:36
65 1148 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII POWER PEOPLE 1993 K20 00:29:36 00:31:46
66 1145 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K50 00:29:42 00:30:54
67 180 JACHIMOWICZ KAROLINA Lublin 1996 K20 00:29:44 00:31:47
68 366 MARCZYŃSKA-PYTA IZA Lublin 1983 K30 00:29:48 00:32:50
69 344 BOREK JUSTYNA Niedrzwica Duża 1979 K30 00:29:52 00:31:05
70 160 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:29:53 00:32:00
71 273 KLISZ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1982 K30 00:29:58 00:32:01
72 323 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:30:03 00:32:09
73 378 KAWA WERONIKA Radomyśl Wielki 1999 K16 00:30:07 00:32:10
74 337 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 K30 00:30:09 00:33:10
75 188 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:09 00:33:15
76 1188 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:30:13 00:31:18
77 300 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:33:25
78 219 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:30:17 00:33:19
79 332 ŁUSIAK PATRYCJA Krasnystaw 1991 K20 00:30:19 00:32:23
80 181 SKRZYŃSKA KAROLINA Kraśnik 1994 K20 00:30:20 00:32:23
81 289 KOWAL NATALIA lublin 1994 K20 00:30:21 00:33:29
82 196 ALEKSANDROWICZ ILONA Wąwolnica 1996 K20 00:30:22 00:32:26
83 46 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:30:22 00:33:22
84 1173 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 K30 00:30:25 00:33:26
85 22 SZAROTA JOLANTA Ludwin 1985 K30 00:30:28 00:32:30
86 250 GAŁĄZKA KAROLINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1996 K20 00:30:29 00:32:33
87 43 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:30:29 00:31:40
88 50 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:32:42
89 44 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:30:33 00:32:40
90 1135 JATA MARTA Lublin WW TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:33 00:32:37
91 33 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K40 00:30:36 00:33:38
92 96 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K40 00:30:40 00:33:43
93 171 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:41 00:33:45
94 218 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:30:59 00:34:01
95 1007 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:02 00:33:11
96 82 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:33:14
97 336 BALICKA AGATA Lublin BRAK 1997 K20 00:31:08 00:33:13
98 1094 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:31:12 00:34:21
99 350 MODRZEWSKA IZABELA Zbuczyn 1994 K20 00:31:15 00:33:21
100 287 DĘBOWCZYK ANNA Lublin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:31:20 00:34:23
101 360 GÓRSKA NATALIA LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:31:20 00:34:26
102 333 ANDRZEJEWSKA - SKOWROŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:25 00:34:31
103 324 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WW TEAM 1967 K50 00:31:38 00:33:40
104 358 FORNAL KLAUDIA Świdnik 1996 K20 00:31:42 00:34:51
105 244 SŁOMKA JUSTYNA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:31:48 00:34:55
106 1168 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:31:52 00:34:55
107 1072 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:31:54 00:35:00
108 1149 MAKSYMIUK KLAUDIA Bychawa SII POWER PEOPLE 1995 K20 00:32:05 00:34:15
109 227 LOHINA RUSLANA Lublin 1995 K20 00:32:08 00:35:09
110 1117 PIECZKOWSKA BARBARA Lublin 1975 K40 00:32:20 00:33:24
111 381 PADEWSKA-KWIATKOWSKA KAROLINA LUBLIN 1981 K30 00:32:21 00:34:47
112 295 SZYMULA ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:35:39
113 338 FITZGERALD GABI Poniatowa 1986 K30 00:32:39 00:35:48
114 283 KUBECKA EWELINA Świdnik 1983 K30 00:32:45 00:35:52
115 268 FIJAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Świdnik 1986 K30 00:32:45 00:35:52
116 208 KASPRZAK BARBARA Warszawa GRUPA BURY 1992 K20 00:32:51 00:35:01
117 193 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:32:56 00:34:57
118 1181 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:12 00:36:13
119 83 ŁUKANTY PATRYCJA Jastków LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:33:26 00:36:35
120 71 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:33:47 00:36:57
121 357 PRZYBYSZ EWELINA LUBLIN PCH_RUN 1991 K20 00:33:49 00:35:59
122 302 FRANKOWSKA DOROTA Świdnik 1972 K40 00:33:53 00:36:55
123 301 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA Świdnik 1974 K40 00:33:53 00:36:55
124 1120 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 00:34:35 00:36:39
125 304 MARCHEL IWONA Lublin 1980 K30 00:34:45 00:37:51
126 341 SIDOR-WASZCZUK JUSTYNA Serniki 1990 K20 00:35:10 00:38:22
127 290 JASIŃSKA-GRABOWSKA EWELINA Lublin 1989 K20 00:35:10 00:38:22
128 1042 WOSZUK IWONA Bełzyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:35:16 00:38:25
129 84 MARZEC DOROTA Lublin 1963 K50 00:35:17 00:37:26
130 377 SZAFKA KATARZYNA Świdnik WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 K40 00:35:18 00:38:22
131 1041 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:35:20 00:38:25
132 1158 PLEWIK MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:35:20 00:38:25
133 245 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Chmielnik BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K40 00:35:20 00:38:25
134 1169 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:35:36 00:38:45
135 351 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm 1984 K30 00:35:45 00:37:54
136 126 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:36:42 00:39:53
137 316 ŻAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:36:48 00:39:55
138 334 BŁASZCZAK AGNIESZKA Lubartów 1986 K30 00:36:56 00:40:02
139 380 RZUCIDŁO PAULINA LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:38:05 00:41:12
140 114 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:38:23 00:41:35
141 247 KRYCHOWSKA MARZENA Lublin 1974 K40 00:40:03 00:43:14
142 248 GOŁOFIT ANETA Lublin 1981 K30 00:40:05 00:43:16
143 1118 DZIUBA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1981 K30 00:40:15 00:43:19
144 1081 NIEDŹWIEDŹ HALINA Uścimów 1991 K20 00:40:15 00:43:19
145 251 SABA MAŁGORZATA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 K20 00:41:19 00:44:32
146 260 KRÓL IWONA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 K30 00:43:03 00:46:13
147 389 MICHOŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1956 K60 00:47:50 00:51:01
148 242 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:47:51 00:51:01
149 1122 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 K30 00:49:14 00:52:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni