z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2018/2019

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST I 4 / 16 78.7577
12 Pleskaczyńska Julia Lublin 1998 K201
2.30
1
1.90
1
2.10
2
4.46
4 10.7577
258 Piróg Michał Wohyń 1995 M2053334 5 13.0000
1157 Samarczenko Dariusz Lublin 2000 M166766 4 25.0000
182 Grudziński Adam Lublin 1997 M2017751 4 30.0000
2 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM I 4 / 16 130.5807
4 Wysocki Paweł Lublin 1989 M202122 4 7.0000
98 Zych Natalia Lublin 2001 K164
9.19
6
11.40
5
12.16
2
4.21
3
6.69
5 31.4771
1119 Siatka Krzesimir Lublin 1985 M3099106 4 34.0000
35 Andrzejewska Joanna Lublin 1970 K409
20.67
7
13.30
5
12.50
8
19.46
9
18.94
6
13.37
6 58.1036
3 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST II 4 / 16 156.8013
111 Zych Magdalena Lublin 1998 K207
16.08
10
18.99
3
7.50
3
7.30
3
6.31
5
11.14
6 32.2534
15 Gruszkowska Patrycja Lublin 2000 K162
4.59
3
5.70
4
10.00
7
17.03
7
14.73
8
17.83
6 35.0186
156 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1994 K206
13.78
1
2.50
4
9.73
5
10.52
4 36.5293
128 Zięba Piotr Lublin 1987 M301091915 4 53.0000
4 Stay Insane I 4 / 16 236.6563
282 Orzeł Michał Lublin 1981 M308453 4 20.0000
1162 Grudzień Kamil Lublin 1979 M307617965 5 24.0000
1014 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew 1972 M4026222028 4 96.0000
1129 Falkowicz Katarzyna Lublin 1987 K3010
25.00
9
21.89
12
25.25
11
24.52
4 96.6563
5 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST III 4 / 16 343.9759
14 Kosz Monika Pawłów 1994 K2012
27.56
9
17.09
6
15.00
6
14.59
8
16.83
7
15.60
6 62.0279
121 Kędra Michał Brzozów 1995 M2015212823 4 87.0000
13 Mandziuk Ilona Tomaszów Lubelski 1996 K2010
22.97
11
20.89
13
27.35
9
20.06
4 91.2701
17 Grzenia Małgorzata Lublin 1968 K5011
25.26
14
26.59
11
27.50
10
24.32
4 103.6779
6 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM II 4 / 16 501.0000
1074 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin 1980 M301816141617 5 63.0000
1171 Kępka Marcin Lublin 1989 M2021201720 4 78.0000
309 Sawicki Sebastian Krzczonów 2000 M1623292147 4 120.0000
1066 Filipowicz Zenek Lublin 1962 M505659636266 5 240.0000
7 Chełm Biega I 4 / 16 556.0003
1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM 1975 M4020171391010 6 42.0000
1073 Furmanik Ewa Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K408
18.37
8
15.19
8
20.00
11
26.76
11
23.14
10
22.29
6 75.8570
1083 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm 1988 M306545423049 5 166.0000
1059 Rorat Lena Chełm 1982 K3047
89.27
25
62.50
27
65.67
26
54.70
4 272.1433
8 Stay Insane II 4 / 16 644.0000
1105 Łuszczak Kamil Lublin 1983 M302728362433 5 112.0000
54 Sawa Jarosław Lublin 1979 M304135373131 5 134.0000
88 Łoś Piotr Lublin 1980 M3069553437 4 195.0000
1046 Woźniak Michał Lublin 1979 M3060544841 4 203.0000
9 intrograf team I 4 / 16 771.0000
1151 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice 1990 M2031262823 4 108.0000
1152 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin 1977 M40558765494765 6 216.0000
1185 Moskwa Mariusz Lublin 1983 M3068476244 4 221.0000
1186 Mitura Marek Kozłówka 1979 M3072525745 4 226.0000
10 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu I 4 / 16 780.0990
1080 Pitura Eliza Lublin 1976 K4014
32.15
16
30.39
13
31.62
14
29.45
4 123.6184
1023 Mach Tomasz Lublin 1976 M4061533235 4 181.0000
1075 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K3018
41.34
26
49.38
25
60.81
38
79.95
4 231.4806
1077 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin 1984 M3068846032 4 244.0000
11 LUBLIN BIEGA I 4 / 16 992.0000
1006 Dul Marcin Lublin 1984 M302519181115 5 63.0000
1005 Bąk Marcin Lublin 1979 M308586626758 5 272.0000
1144 Fręchowicz Jacek Lublin 1974 M408411461657192 6 281.0000
1016 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice 1975 M40103899688123 5 376.0000
12 Stay Insane III 4 / 16 1052.9758
1104 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin 1983 M3066594351 4 219.0000
401 Kapica Jarosław Lublin 1987 M3071515557 4 234.0000
1085 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin 1980 M3079545156 4 240.0000
85 Starzyńska Marta Lublin 1973 K4039
89.57
45
112.50
39
94.86
40
84.16
41
91.38
5 359.9758
13 Sii Power People I 4 / 16 1251.8456
1098 Gębusia Milena Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1992 K2019
43.64
29
55.08
21
52.50
22
46.29
25
55.72
5 197.5028
1093 Furman Przemysław Lublin 1985 M3040577372 4 242.0000
1069 Barnaś Jagoda Dębica 1990 K2048
110.24
56
106.36
39
97.50
36
80.24
4 394.3428
1090 Godziński Tomasz Lublin 1984 M3011915210210592 5 418.0000
14 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST IV 4 / 16 1290.0000
108 Gawda Piotr Lublin 1966 M503349333455 5 149.0000
1033 Żurowski jacek Lublin 1969 M40107846977 4 337.0000
120 Korzeniowski Damian Rejowiec 1986 M301041158895 4 402.0000
20 Zięba Emil Lublin 1974 M40951349083 4 402.0000
15 Adwokaci Lublin I 4 / 16 1508.3666
39 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin 1982 M3032267252327 5 107.0000
91 Krzyżanowska Olga Lublin 1985 K3043
98.76
40
75.97
36
90.00
35
73.64
4 338.3666
1172 Krzyżanowski Łukasz Lublin 1989 M2014915511810896106 6 428.0000
117 Bindas Lesław Lublin 1952 M60158162146169 4 635.0000
16 WW TEAM I 4 / 16 1720.9157
55 Peciak Robert Lublin 1964 M509611094817482 6 331.0000
1047 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin 1984 M3011412510311790142 6 424.0000
61 Żytar Paweł Lublin 1985 M30112105126120 4 463.0000
1135 JATA MARTA Lublin 1981 K3053
121.73
90
170.94
59
143.51
60
126.23
50
111.45
5 502.9157
17 Stay Insane IV 4 / 16 1766.5753
60 Starzyński Stefan Lublin 1968 M50106108928790 5 375.0000
1091 Wójcik Michał Lublin 1981 M30981269279 4 395.0000
52 ziółek teresa MEŁGIEW 1960 K5064
146.99
52
130.00
45
109.46
59
124.13
48
106.99
5 470.5753
1115 Żarnicki Kamil Sobianowice 1986 M3022486113103 4 526.0000
18 LUBLIN BIEGA II 4 / 16 1848.2735
1050 Pszczoła Ireneusz Lublin 1981 M301101329188 4 421.0000
1173 Lato Karolina Lublin 1984 K3058
133.21
84
159.54
35
85.13
23
48.39
81
180.54
5 426.2735
1079 Zyga Marcin Lublin 1981 M30122127114104107 5 447.0000
1027 Łukanty Rafał Snopków 1978 M40132176124122 4 554.0000
19 Sii Power People II 4 / 16 1959.8187
1092 Południuk Radek Lublin 1983 M30929566165 4 418.0000
1148 Zwierz Magdalena Świdnik 1993 K2042
96.46
65
123.45
42
105.00
66
138.86
52
115.90
5 440.8187
1088 Foryś Tomasz Lublin 1989 M20148196118113108 5 487.0000
1096 Wojnicz Grzegorz Lublin 1983 M30192250162164140148 6 614.0000
20 GENTLEMEN I 4 / 16 2279.0000
1095 Machnikowski Tomasz Lubartów 1974 M401271441101169394 6 413.0000
1154 Szczepaniak Sebastian Lublin 1978 M40175154127121 4 577.0000
1137 Oleksiewicz Łukasz Lublin 1984 M30184228151171153154 6 629.0000
1138 Machnikowski Ireneusz Lubartów 1972 M40202227163172148177 6 660.0000
21 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST V 4 / 16 2717.4143
1124 Królikowski Andrzej Lublin 1969 M4011113311011599 5 435.0000
126 Rapa Izabela Lublin 1996 K2074
169.96
136
258.30
56
140.00
65
158.11
77
171.63
5 639.6871
114 Koper Anna Lublin 1992 K2090
206.70
140
265.90
70
170.27
78
173.85
4 816.7272
113 Żydek Paweł Lublin 1988 M30183281180182 4 826.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
22 Stay Insane V 4 / 14 1732.0249
1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40128276169144 4 717.0000
1122 Barczak Sylwia Lublin 1984 K30149
283.00
68
170.00
72
175.13
76
159.90
4 788.0249
1063 Choroś Piotr Niemce 1980 M3012129 3 33.0000
1045 Szczepański Artur Lublin 1977 M40975839 3 194.0000
23 Grupa Bury I 4 / 13 1508.8269
211 Żmuda Daniel lublin 1986 M307811391129101141 6 383.0000
212 Kozak Mariusz Turka 1981 M30131156121135108115 6 475.0000
206 Kramek Krusińska Katarzyna Bystrzyca Nowa 1977 K4037
84.98
41
77.87
43
104.59
3 267.4424
208 Kasprzak Barbara Warszawa 1992 K2071
163.07
116
220.32
2 383.3845
24 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu II 4 / 12 1635.7931
189 Konopka Piotr Lublin 1978 M4010512811797 4 447.0000
42 Hiller Jerzy Lublin 1947 M60200257156185 4 798.0000
157 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin 1965 M504638 2 84.0000
1145 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin 1968 K5079
181.44
66
125.35
2 306.7931
25 LUBLIN BIEGA III 4 / 10 1930.0494
1013 Mroczek Leszek Lublin 1984 M30175170184 3 529.0000
187 Wójtowicz Paweł Lublin 1978 M40199167175 3 541.0000
83 Łukanty Patrycja Jastków 1977 K4081
186.03
119
226.02
2 412.0494
130 Marczyński Robert Lublin 1980 M30197251 2 448.0000
26 Sii Power People III 4 / 9 1729.1244
1026 Nakonieczny Jacek Lublin 1989 M20188150161171 4 670.0000
1071 Bednarczyk Remigiusz Lublin 1988 M30191249154 3 594.0000
1149 Maksymiuk Klaudia Bychawa 1995 K20108
205.12
1 205.1244
1109 Wolski Damian LUBLIN 1986 M30260 1 260.0000
27 Stay Insane VI 4 / 8 143.2916
1156 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin 1993 M2042 2 6.0000
97 Kozyra Paweł Lublin 1996 M201615 2 31.0000
74 Traczykiewicz Karolina Lublin 1993 K2012
22.79
9
22.50
2 45.2916
51 Skoczylas Adrian Świdnik 1989 M203031 2 61.0000
28 T-Team 4 / 4 325.8241
165 Żebrowska Anna Warszawa 1987 K3023
52.82
1 52.8241
166 Tereszczuk Jakub Warszawa 1986 M3062 1 62.0000
178 Żebrowski Andrzej Wola Kopcowa 1965 M5086 1 86.0000
1068 Tereszcxuk Jacek Lublin 1960 M50125 1 125.0000
29 Grupa Bury II 4 / 4 683.3951
210 Jaworska Aleksandra Janów Lubelski 1991 K2062
142.40
1 142.3954
229 Jęczmionka Jacek Lublin 1999 M16162 1 162.0000
209 Szymaniak Hubert Lublin 1993 M20170 1 170.0000
213 Brzozowiec Patrycja Puchaczów 1994 K2091
209.00
1 208.9997
30 Kawalec Team 3 / 9 1064.0000
1019 Kawalec Bartłomiej LUBLIN 1976 M40891038077112 5 349.0000
1170 Kawalec Andrzej Łęczna 1957 M60112103102173 4 490.0000
1012 Kawalec Kamil Lublin 1982 M30225 1 225.0000
31 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST VI 3 / 6 504.5867
118 Nestorowicz Łukasz Okszów 1985 M3034 2 7.0000
185 Stępkowska Berta Lublin 1977 K4019
36.09
61
152.50
2 188.5867
1048 Żurek Piotr Lublin 1972 M40173136 2 309.0000
32 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM III 2 / 5 576.0000
1139 Bąkowski Piotr Lublin 1969 M40158134142129 4 563.0000
1101 Śliwiński Mateusz Lublin 1991 M2013 1 13.0000
33 Stay Insane VII 2 / 4 380.0000
138 Gniewek Piotr Lublin 1987 M305058 2 108.0000
306 Wenarski Grzegorz Lublin 1982 M30172100 2 272.0000
34 intrograf team II 1 / 4 785.0000
1153 Piekniak Krzysztof Lublin 1966 M50203255157170 4 785.0000
35 Kawalec 1 / 3 453.4620
82 Świerbutowicz- Kawalec Anna Lublin 1981 K3054
124.02
96
182.33
66
147.11
3 453.4620
36 WW TEAM II 1 / 2 253.0000
58 Sprawka Marcin Lublin 1985 M30118135 2 253.0000
37 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu III 1 / 1 24.0000
200 Skwarek Piotr Lublin 1983 M3024 1 24.0000
38 Adwokaci Lublin II 1 / 1 32.0000
34 Abramiuk Jakub Lublin 1984 M3032 1 32.0000
39 LUBLIN BIEGA IV 1 / 1 101.0548
142 Kwiatkowska Iska Lublin 1980 K3044
101.05
1 101.0548
40 Chełm Biega II 1 / 1 144.0000
100 Kotarski Jakub Cyców 1991 M20144 1 144.0000
41 GENTLEMEN II 1 / 1 161.0000
1136 Machnikowski Grzegorz Lubartów 1981 M30161 1 161.0000
42 GRAŻYNKAiJANUSZBIEGAJĄ 1 / 1 253.0000
363 Sarzyński Jacek LUBLIN 1990 M20253 1 253.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni