z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2018/2019

po 4 z 6 biegów

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST I 4 / 16 265.5760
15 Gruszkowska Patrycja Lublin 2000 K16 2
4.59
3
5.74
4
10.00
7
17.03
4 37.3568
111 Zych Magdalena Lublin 1998 K20 7
16.08
10
19.12
3
7.50
3
7.30
4 49.9961
14 Kosz Monika Pawłów 1994 K20 12
27.56
9
17.21
6
15.00
6
14.59
4 74.3646
17 Grzenia Małgorzata Lublin 1968 K50 11
25.26
14
26.77
11
27.50
10
24.32
4 103.8585
2 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM I 4 / 16 352.0149
4 Wysocki Paweł Lublin 1989 M20 2 1 2 2 4 7.0000
1119 Siatka Krzesimir Lublin 1985 M30 9 9 11 7 4 36.0000
35 Andrzejewska Joanna Lublin 1970 K40 9
20.67
7
13.39
5
12.50
8
19.46
4 66.0149
1066 Filipowicz Zenek Lublin 1962 M50 57 59 64 63 4 243.0000
3 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST II 4 / 16 1688.2088
108 Gawda Piotr Lublin 1966 M50 34 49 34 35 4 152.0000
20 Zięba Emil Lublin 1974 M40 96 134 91 84 4 405.0000
120 Korzeniowski Damian Rejowiec 1986 M30 105 115 89 96 4 405.0000
126 Rapa Izabela Lublin 1996 K20 74
169.96
135
258.15
56
140.00
65
158.11
4 726.2088

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
4 LUBLIN BIEGA I 4 / 15 1017.0000
1006 Dul Marcin Lublin 1984 M30 26 19 19 12 4 76.0000
1144 Fręchowicz Jacek Lublin 1974 M40 85 114 62 66 4 327.0000
1016 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice 1975 M40 104 89 97 89 4 379.0000
1005 Bąk Marcin Lublin 1979 M30 86 86 63 3 235.0000
5 Sii Power People I 4 / 15 1647.6789
1093 Furman Przemysław Lublin 1985 M30 41 57 74 73 4 245.0000
1090 Godziński Tomasz Lublin 1984 M30 120 152 103 106 4 481.0000
1096 Wojnicz Grzegorz Lublin 1983 M30 194 250 163 165 4 772.0000
1098 Gębusia Milena Lublin 1992 K20 19
43.64
28
53.54
21
52.50
3 149.6789
6 Chełm Biega I 4 / 14 512.5636
1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM 1975 M40 21 17 14 10 4 62.0000
1073 Furmanik Ewa Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K40 8
18.37
8
15.30
8
20.00
11
26.76
4 80.4276
1083 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm 1988 M30 65 46 43 3 154.0000
1059 Rorat Lena Chełm 1982 K30 46
87.96
25
62.50
27
65.67
3 216.1360
7 Stay Insane I 4 / 14 616.0000
54 Sawa Jarosław Lublin 1979 M30 42 35 38 32 4 147.0000
1046 Woźniak Michał Lublin 1979 M30 61 54 49 42 4 206.0000
1105 Łuszczak Kamil Lublin 1983 M30 28 28 37 3 93.0000
1104 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin 1983 M30 66 60 44 3 170.0000
8 GENTLEMEN I 4 / 14 2336.0000
1095 Machnikowski Tomasz Lubartów 1974 M40 128 144 111 117 4 500.0000
1137 Oleksiewicz Łukasz Lublin 1984 M30 186 228 152 172 4 738.0000
1138 Machnikowski Ireneusz Lubartów 1972 M40 204 227 164 173 4 768.0000
1154 Szczepaniak Sebastian Lublin 1978 M40 175 155 2 330.0000
9 Adwokaci Lublin I 4 / 13 1469.3339
39 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin 1982 M30 33 267 26 24 4 350.0000
1172 Krzyżanowski Łukasz Lublin 1989 M20 151 155 119 109 4 534.0000
91 Krzyżanowska Olga Lublin 1985 K30 43
98.76
39
74.58
36
90.00
3 263.3339
117 Bindas Lesław Lublin 1952 M60 159 163 2 322.0000
10 WW TEAM I 4 / 13 1499.4225
55 Peciak Robert Lublin 1964 M50 97 110 95 82 4 384.0000
1047 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin 1984 M30 115 125 104 118 4 462.0000
1135 JATA MARTA Lublin 1981 K30 53
121.73
89
170.19
59
143.51
3 435.4225
61 Żytar Paweł Lublin 1985 M30 112 106 2 218.0000
11 Grupa Bury I 4 / 13 1610.0278
211 Żmuda Daniel lublin 1986 M30 79 113 92 130 4 414.0000
212 Kozak Mariusz Turka 1981 M30 133 156 122 136 4 547.0000
206 Kramek Krusińska Katarzyna Bystrzyca Nowa 1977 K40 37
84.98
40
76.49
43
104.59
3 266.0591
208 Kasprzak Barbara Fajsławice 1992 K20 71
163.07
115
219.90
2 382.9687
12 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST III 4 / 12 88.0098
258 Piróg Michał Wohyń 1995 M20 5 3 3 3 11.0000
1157 Samarczenko Dariusz lublin 2000 M16 6 7 6 3 19.0000
156 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1994 K20 6
13.78
1
2.50
4
9.73
3 26.0098
182 Grudziński Adam Lublin 1997 M20 18 8 6 3 32.0000
13 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM II 4 / 12 595.8220
98 Zych Natalia Lublin 2001 K16 4
9.19
6
11.47
5
12.16
3 32.8220
1074 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin 1980 M30 19 16 15 3 50.0000
309 Sawicki Sebastian Krzczonów 2000 M16 23 30 22 3 75.0000
1139 Bąkowski Piotr Lublin 1969 M40 160 135 143 3 438.0000
14 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu I 4 / 12 746.2380
1080 Pitura Eliza Lublin 1976 K40 14
32.15
16
30.60
13
31.62
3 94.3702
1023 Mach Tomasz Lublin 1976 M40 62 53 33 3 148.0000
1075 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K30 18
41.34
26
49.72
25
60.81
3 151.8678
189 Konopka Piotr Lublin 1978 M40 106 128 118 3 352.0000
15 Stay Insane II 4 / 12 984.9349
1085 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin 1980 M30 79 55 52 3 186.0000
1162 Grudzień Kamil Lublin 1979 M30 7 6 180 3 193.0000
85 Starzyńska Marta Lublin 1973 K40 39
89.57
45
112.50
39
94.86
3 296.9349
60 Starzyński Stefan Lublin 1968 M50 107 109 93 3 309.0000
16 Sii Power People II 4 / 12 1356.7548
1092 Południuk Radek Lublin 1983 M30 93 95 67 3 255.0000
1069 Barnaś Jagoda Dębica 1990 K20 48
110.24
55
105.17
39
97.50
3 312.9126
1148 Zwierz Magdalena Świdnik 1993 K20 42
96.46
64
122.38
42
105.00
3 323.8422
1088 Foryś Tomasz Lublin 1989 M20 150 196 119 3 465.0000
17 LUBLIN BIEGA II 4 / 12 1512.0552
1050 Pszczoła Ireneusz Lublin 1981 M30 111 132 92 3 335.0000
1079 Zyga Marcin Lublin 1981 M30 123 127 115 3 365.0000
1173 Lato Karolina Lublin 1984 K30 58
133.21
83
158.71
35
85.13
3 377.0552
1027 Lukanty Rafał Snopków 1978 M40 134 176 125 3 435.0000
18 Stay Insane III 4 / 12 1704.4468
1091 Wójcik Michał Lublin 1981 M30 99 126 93 3 318.0000
52 ziółek teresa MEŁGIEW 1960 K50 64
146.99
52
130.00
45
109.46
3 386.4468
1115 Żarnicki Kamil Turka 1986 M30 224 87 114 3 425.0000
1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 129 276 170 3 575.0000
19 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST IV 4 / 12 1712.7668
121 Kędra Michał Lublin 1995 M20 15 22 29 3 66.0000
1124 Królikowski Andrzej Lublin 1969 M40 112 134 111 3 357.0000
114 Koper Anna Lublin 1992 K20 90
206.70
139
265.80
70
170.27
3 642.7668
113 Żydek Paweł Lublin 1988 M30 185 281 181 3 647.0000
20 intrograf team I 4 / 10 558.0000
1152 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin 1977 M40 56 87 66 50 4 259.0000
1151 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice 1990 M20 32 26 2 58.0000
1185 Moskwa Mariusz Lublin 1983 M30 68 48 2 116.0000
1186 Mitura Marek Kozłówka 1979 M30 72 53 2 125.0000
21 Stay Insane IV 4 / 9 670.1384
1122 Barczak Sylwia Lublin 1984 K30 148
283.01
68
170.00
72
175.13
3 628.1384
1156 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin 1993 M20 4 2 2 6.0000
282 Orzeł Michał Lublin 1981 M30 8 4 2 12.0000
1063 Choroś Piotr Niemce 1980 M30 12 12 2 24.0000
22 LUBLIN BIEGA III 4 / 9 1754.6723
187 Wójtowicz Paweł Lublin 1978 M40 201 168 176 3 545.0000
1013 Mroczek Leszek Lublin 1984 M30 177 171 2 348.0000
83 Łukanty Patrycja Jastków 1977 K40 81
186.03
118
225.64
2 411.6723
130 Marczyński Robert Lublin 1980 M30 199 251 2 450.0000
23 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST V 4 / 8 75.2101
12 Pleskaczyńska Julia Lublin 1998 K20 1
2.30
1
1.91
2 4.2089
118 Nestorowicz Łukasz Okszów 1985 M30 3 4 2 7.0000
128 Zięba Piotr Lublin 1987 M30 10 10 2 20.0000
13 Mandziuk Ilona Tomaszów Lubelski 1996 K20 10
22.97
11
21.03
2 44.0012
24 Stay Insane V 4 / 8 173.3380
97 Kozyra Paweł Lublin 1996 M20 16 15 2 31.0000
74 Traczykiewicz Karolina Lublin 1993 K20 12
22.95
9
22.50
2 45.4464
1129 Falkowicz Katarzyna Lublin 1987 K30 10
25.00
9
21.89
2 46.8916
1014 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew 1972 M40 27 23 2 50.0000
25 Stay Insane VI 4 / 8 419.0000
51 Skoczylas Adrian Świdnik 1989 M20 30 32 2 62.0000
138 Gniewek Piotr Lublin 1987 M30 50 59 2 109.0000
401 Kapica Jarosław Lublin 1987 M30 71 52 2 123.0000
88 Łoś Piotr Lublin 1980 M30 69 56 2 125.0000
26 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu II 4 / 8 1002.7323
157 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin 1965 M50 47 38 2 85.0000
1077 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin 1984 M30 69 84 2 153.0000
1145 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin 1968 K50 79
181.44
65
124.29
2 305.7323
42 Hiller Jerzy Lublin 1947 M60 202 257 2 459.0000
27 Sii Power People III 4 / 8 1564.6054
1026 Nakonieczny Jacek Lublin 1989 M20 190 151 162 3 503.0000
1071 Bednarczyk Remigiusz Lublin 1988 M30 193 249 155 3 597.0000
1149 Maksymiuk Klaudia Bychawa 1995 K20 107
204.61
1 204.6054
1109 Wolski Damian LUBLIN 1986 M30 260 1 260.0000
28 T-Team 4 / 4 328.8241
165 Żebrowska Anna Warszawa 1987 K30 23
52.82
1 52.8241
166 Tereszczuk Jakub Warszawa 1986 M30 63 1 63.0000
178 Żebrowski Andrzej Wola Kopcowa 1965 M50 87 1 87.0000
1068 Tereszcxuk Jacek Lublin 1960 M50 126 1 126.0000
29 Grupa Bury II 4 / 4 687.3951
210 Jaworska Aleksandra Janów Lubelski 1991 K20 62
142.40
1 142.3954
229 Jęczmionka Jacek Lublin 1999 M16 164 1 164.0000
209 Szymaniak Hubert Lublin 1993 M20 172 1 172.0000
213 Brzozowiec Patrycja Puchaczów 1994 K20 91
209.00
1 208.9997
30 Kawalec Team 3 / 7 794.0000
1019 Kawalec Bartłomiej LUBLIN 1976 M40 90 103 81 78 4 352.0000
1170 Kawalec Andrzej Łęczna 1957 M60 113 104 2 217.0000
1012 Kawalec Kamil Lublin 1982 M30 225 1 225.0000
31 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST VI 3 / 6 690.8318
185 Stępkowska Berta Lublin 1977 K40 19
36.33
61
152.50
2 188.8318
1033 Żurowski jacek Lublin 1969 M40 107 85 2 192.0000
1048 Żurek Piotr Lublin 1972 M40 173 137 2 310.0000
32 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM III 2 / 3 56.0000
1171 Kępka Marcin Lublin 1989 M20 22 21 2 43.0000
1101 Śliwiński Mateusz Lublin 1991 M20 13 1 13.0000
33 Stay Insane VII 2 / 3 371.0000
306 Wenarski Grzegorz Lublin 1982 M30 172 101 2 273.0000
1045 Szczepański Artur Lublin 1977 M40 98 1 98.0000
34 WW TEAM II 1 / 2 254.0000
58 Sprawka Marcin Lublin 1985 M30 119 135 2 254.0000
35 Kawalec 1 / 2 305.6808
82 Świerbutowicz- Kawalec Anna Lublin 1981 K30 54
124.02
95
181.66
2 305.6808
36 intrograf team II 1 / 2 460.0000
1153 Piekniak Krzysztof Lublin 1966 M50 205 255 2 460.0000
37 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu III 1 / 1 25.0000
200 Skwarek Piotr Lublin 1983 M30 25 1 25.0000
38 Adwokaci Lublin II 1 / 1 32.0000
34 Abramiuk Jakub Lublin 1984 M30 32 1 32.0000
39 LUBLIN BIEGA IV 1 / 1 101.0548
142 Kwiatkowska Iska Lublin 1980 K30 44
101.05
1 101.0548
40 Chełm Biega II 1 / 1 146.0000
100 Kotarski Jakub Cyców 1991 M20 146 1 146.0000
41 GENTLEMEN II 1 / 1 163.0000
1136 Machnikowski Grzegorz Lubartów 1981 M30 163 1 163.0000
42 GRAŻYNKAiJANUSZBIEGAJĄ 1 / 1 253.0000
363 Sarzyński Jacek LUBLIN 1990 M20 253 1 253.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni