z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

po 5 z 6 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1111 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner 1980 M30 1
00:16:50
00:16:50


1
00:17:23
00:17:22
1
00:17:49
00:17:47
2
00:17:09
00:17:09


4 5
2 4 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20 2
00:17:05
00:17:05
1
00:16:57
00:16:57
2
00:17:37
00:17:36
2
00:18:07
00:18:06




4 7
3 258 Piróg Michał Wohyń Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20

5
00:17:30
00:17:29
3
00:17:52
00:17:51
3
00:18:32
00:18:30
3
00:17:46
00:17:46


4 14
4 243 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik Stay Insane 1988 M30

3
00:17:01
00:17:00
8
00:18:42
00:18:41
4
00:18:45
00:18:43
4
00:17:49
00:17:48


4 19
5 1001 Lotek Krzysztof Lublin 1990 M20 11
00:18:24
00:18:23
10
00:18:23
00:18:21
5
00:18:26
00:18:25
8
00:19:55
00:19:53
7
00:18:32
00:18:31


5 30
6 1119 Siatka Krzesimir Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 9
00:18:18
00:18:17
9
00:18:02
00:18:01
10
00:19:02
00:19:01
6
00:19:29
00:19:27




4 34
7 305 Furmanik Patryk Dorohusk Granica Dorohusk 1999 M16

11
00:18:24
00:18:22
14
00:19:25
00:19:23
13
00:20:16
00:20:13
9
00:18:51
00:18:51


4 47
8 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 20
00:19:06
00:19:06
17
00:19:22
00:19:22
13
00:19:17
00:19:16
9
00:20:02
00:20:00
10
00:19:01
00:19:01


5 49
9 1006 Dul Marcin Lublin DT Team / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 25
00:19:47
00:19:46
19
00:19:33
00:19:32
18
00:19:45
00:19:44
11
00:20:12
00:20:10
15
00:19:50
00:19:48


5 63
10 1074 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 18
00:19:01
00:19:01
16
00:19:20
00:19:20


14
00:20:24
00:20:22
16
00:19:59
00:19:58


4 64
11 86 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1985 M30 22
00:19:39
00:19:37


19
00:19:55
00:19:51
19
00:21:01
00:20:59
13
00:19:45
00:19:43


4 73
12 397 Tyburek Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30

20
00:19:38
00:19:36
30
00:20:32
00:20:29
17
00:20:40
00:20:39
14
00:19:48
00:19:47


4 81
13 121 Kędra Michał Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 15
00:18:47
00:18:45


21
00:20:00
00:19:57
28
00:21:48
00:21:45
23
00:20:44
00:20:42


4 87
14 1021 Gołąb Marek Lublin Stay Insane 1985 M30 23
00:19:45
00:19:44


28
00:20:30
00:20:27
18
00:20:52
00:20:49
18
00:20:03
00:20:01


4 87
15 25 Graj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1986 M30 29
00:20:01
00:20:00
22
00:19:55
00:19:53


24
00:21:29
00:21:25
21
00:20:24
00:20:22


4 96
16 311 Gorczyca Jacek Lublin 1969 M40

25
00:20:23
00:20:21
26
00:20:18
00:20:18
27
00:21:45
00:21:42
33
00:21:25
00:21:23


4 111
17 1105 Łuszczak Kamil Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 27
00:19:54
00:19:53
28
00:20:29
00:20:28
36
00:21:04
00:21:00


24
00:20:48
00:20:47


4 115
18 54 Sawa Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30 41
00:21:01
00:20:58
35
00:20:52
00:20:49
37
00:21:07
00:21:02
31
00:22:09
00:22:04




4 144
19 1167 Gullstad Anders Lublin 1995 M20 34
00:20:42
00:20:37
31
00:20:38
00:20:35
17
00:19:43
00:19:40
67
00:23:58
00:23:51




4 149
20 108 Gawda Piotr Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 33
00:20:36
00:20:35
49
00:21:12
00:21:10
33
00:20:57
00:20:55
34
00:22:14
00:22:13




4 149
21 1018 Dołżyński Krzysztof Lublin Latające Klapki Kubota 1986 M30 36
00:20:54
00:20:51
34
00:20:47
00:20:43
44
00:21:24
00:21:21
37
00:22:34
00:22:29




4 151
22 1011 Biernat Robert Rakowiska Klub Biegaczy JYSK 1986 M30 49
00:21:25
00:21:18


43
00:21:21
00:21:16
35
00:22:16
00:22:13
29
00:20:59
00:20:55


4 156
23 40 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 51
00:21:25
00:21:24
36
00:20:55
00:20:53
39
00:21:13
00:21:10
33
00:22:13
00:22:09




4 159
24 1040 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce 1987 M30 54
00:21:37
00:21:33


42
00:21:19
00:21:15
38
00:22:35
00:22:29
26
00:20:54
00:20:50


4 160
25 1017 Stpiczyński Marcin Lublin 1983 M30 101
00:25:31
00:23:28
44
00:21:06
00:21:00
49
00:21:53
00:21:48
36
00:22:26
00:22:20
31
00:21:05
00:21:01


5 160
26 1140 Rycak Krzysztof Małków 1972 M40 37
00:20:58
00:20:57
51
00:21:24
00:21:21
38
00:21:11
00:21:09


40
00:21:53
00:21:51


4 166
27 1023 Mach Tomasz Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1976 M40 61
00:21:52
00:21:50
53
00:21:36
00:21:30


32
00:22:12
00:22:08
35
00:21:31
00:21:28


4 181
28 1083 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm Chełm Biega/Cement Gryf Chełm 1988 M30

65
00:22:06
00:22:00
45
00:21:30
00:21:26
42
00:22:47
00:22:43
30
00:21:00
00:20:57


4 182
29 326 Pietrzyk Zbigniew Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40

58
00:21:43
00:21:38
52
00:22:03
00:21:59
39
00:22:38
00:22:33
43
00:21:59
00:21:56


4 192
30 1162 Grudzień Kamil Lublin Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia 1979 M30 7
00:18:06
00:18:05
6
00:17:34
00:17:33


179
00:39:34
00:37:20
6
00:18:09
00:18:09


4 198
31 1046 Woźniak Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M30 60
00:21:53
00:21:50
54
00:21:35
00:21:30
48
00:21:43
00:21:39
41
00:22:44
00:22:39




4 203
32 1152 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin intrograf team 1977 M40 55
00:22:36
00:21:35
87
00:23:36
00:22:34
65
00:23:46
00:22:44
49
00:24:05
00:23:02
47
00:23:12
00:22:09


5 216
33 201 Kaliszuk Przemysław Lublin 1985 M30 64
00:22:00
00:21:54
77
00:23:21
00:22:15


46
00:23:00
00:22:53
36
00:21:37
00:21:32


4 223
34 155 Majewski Sebastian Lublin running and fucking 1984 M30 63
00:21:56
00:21:53
60
00:21:49
00:21:43


68
00:23:57
00:23:51
38
00:21:45
00:21:42


4 229
35 236 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków Świdnik Triathlon Team 1972 M40 69
00:22:30
00:22:27


70
00:23:05
00:23:02
48
00:23:07
00:23:02
45
00:22:06
00:22:04


4 232
36 1076 Woźniak Marek Lublin 1972 M40 79
00:22:58
00:22:51
61
00:21:48
00:21:45


50
00:23:14
00:23:07
44
00:22:02
00:21:57


4 234
37 1058 Jankowski Tomasz Lublin 1981 M30 59
00:21:53
00:21:49
64
00:22:05
00:21:58
83
00:23:39
00:23:34
64
00:23:46
00:23:41
51
00:22:31
00:22:27


5 238
38 1066 Filipowicz Zenek Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1962 M50 56
00:21:42
00:21:37
59
00:21:45
00:21:40
63
00:22:47
00:22:43
62
00:23:38
00:23:33




4 240
39 1093 Furman Przemysław Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 40
00:21:01
00:20:58
57
00:21:34
00:21:34
73
00:23:16
00:23:11
72
00:24:02
00:23:55




4 242
40 95 Huszaluk Jacek Lublin KS Tęcza 1978 M40 58
00:22:48
00:21:46


95
00:24:56
00:23:55
63
00:23:36
00:23:34
41
00:21:56
00:21:54


4 257
41 1078 Żurawski Michał Lublin SKPB Lublin 1984 M30 100
00:23:34
00:23:27
97
00:22:55
00:22:48
64
00:22:49
00:22:44
61
00:23:35
00:23:30
56
00:22:40
00:22:35


5 278
42 1144 Fręchowicz Jacek Lublin Lublin Biega 1974 M40 84
00:23:02
00:22:56
114
00:24:28
00:23:22
61
00:22:40
00:22:33
65
00:23:53
00:23:46
71
00:23:25
00:23:16


5 281
43 233 Koziej Łukasz Lublin 1981 M30 74
00:22:50
00:22:45
80
00:22:24
00:22:18


66
00:23:52
00:23:47
64
00:22:57
00:22:55


4 284
44 87 Sikora Michał Puławy 1977 M40 73
00:22:46
00:22:42
91
00:22:41
00:22:37
79
00:23:28
00:23:20
87
00:24:57
00:24:42
49
00:23:16
00:22:13


5 288
45 1055 Cieplak Maciej Lublin infinite.pl 1979 M30 81
00:22:59
00:22:54
96
00:22:53
00:22:48
72
00:23:14
00:23:08
75
00:24:06
00:24:01
63
00:22:58
00:22:53


5 291
46 1005 Bąk Marcin Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 85
00:23:01
00:22:59
86
00:22:37
00:22:34
62
00:22:41
00:22:38


67
00:23:08
00:23:04


4 300
47 28 Dybowski Tomasz Lublin 1978 M40 87
00:23:10
00:23:05
85
00:22:34
00:22:31
68
00:22:59
00:22:54
111
00:28:12
00:26:04
65
00:23:00
00:22:56


5 305
48 1114 Zaborski Łukasz Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 71
00:22:39
00:22:36
93
00:22:45
00:22:41


96
00:25:27
00:25:19
61
00:22:47
00:22:44


4 321
49 152 Gawlikowski Maciej Lublin 1981 M30 112
00:24:09
00:24:00


74
00:23:17
00:23:12
69
00:24:55
00:23:52
66
00:23:02
00:22:58


4 321
50 32 Nawrocki Marcin Lublin Crossfit Z16 1975 M40 80
00:23:04
00:22:53
106
00:24:01
00:23:00


79
00:24:42
00:24:26
70
00:23:19
00:23:13


4 335
51 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 45
00:21:06
00:21:03
213
00:29:34
00:27:32


29
00:21:51
00:21:48
50
00:22:24
00:22:22


4 337
52 55 Peciak Robert Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 96
00:24:20
00:23:18
110
00:24:09
00:23:08
94
00:24:56
00:23:54
81
00:25:31
00:24:28
74
00:24:30
00:23:26


5 345
53 1177 Wawrzak Damian Lublin 1982 M30 94
00:24:26
00:23:14
137
00:24:03
00:23:59
99
00:24:20
00:24:12
74
00:24:04
00:23:59
79
00:25:25
00:23:54


5 346
54 39 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin Adwokaci Lublin 1982 M30 32
00:20:36
00:20:33
267
00:34:47
00:32:21
25
00:20:17
00:20:17
23
00:21:20
00:21:16




4 347
55 1019 Kawalec Bartłomiej LUBLIN wedki.pl/KawaleC Team 1976 M40 89
00:23:10
00:23:06
103
00:23:03
00:22:57
80
00:23:20
00:23:20
77
00:24:16
00:24:09




4 349
56 80 Wenerski Wojciech Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1950 M60 90
00:23:12
00:23:07
99
00:22:56
00:22:50
85
00:23:46
00:23:39


82
00:24:11
00:24:06


4 356
57 231 ziółek Mirosław jacków Stay Insane 1963 M50 102
00:24:36
00:23:33


100
00:25:23
00:24:21
78
00:25:18
00:24:14
77
00:24:45
00:23:41


4 357
58 1155 Wróbel Mariusz Lublin Albatrosy 1984 M30 91
00:23:12
00:23:07
118
00:24:33
00:23:31
93
00:24:00
00:23:54
99
00:25:51
00:25:34
80
00:24:05
00:23:59


5 363
59 176 Gałan Tomasz Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 99
00:23:31
00:23:26
129
00:23:51
00:23:45
97
00:24:05
00:23:59
97
00:25:37
00:25:30
78
00:23:58
00:23:53


5 371
60 175 filip andrzej motycz FUN SPORT -więcej niż sport... 1976 M40 88
00:24:08
00:23:06
105
00:24:02
00:23:00


93
00:25:18
00:25:14
89
00:24:24
00:24:21


4 375
61 1016 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice Lublin Biega 1975 M40 103
00:25:37
00:23:35
89
00:22:51
00:22:36
96
00:24:04
00:23:55
88
00:26:54
00:24:50




4 376
62 170 Malik Dominik Lublin 1997 M20 39
00:21:01
00:20:57
259
00:33:13
00:31:08
34
00:21:00
00:20:57


46
00:22:09
00:22:06


4 378
63 211 Żmuda Daniel lublin Grupa Bury 1986 M30 78
00:23:05
00:22:49
113
00:23:24
00:23:20
91
00:23:57
00:23:51
129
00:28:14
00:27:08
101
00:25:57
00:24:50


5 383
64 285 Kosecki Łukasz Świdnik 1984 M30

120
00:23:41
00:23:33
75
00:23:19
00:23:12
107
00:26:02
00:25:44
81
00:24:17
00:24:06


4 383
65 1141 Prucnal Przemek Dorohusk 2002 M16 93
00:23:18
00:23:13
101
00:22:59
00:22:54


90
00:25:05
00:24:59
100
00:24:52
00:24:47


4 384
66 60 Starzyński Stefan Lublin Stay Insane/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 106
00:24:46
00:23:43


108
00:24:45
00:24:45
92
00:25:18
00:25:10
87
00:24:27
00:24:19


4 393
67 1028 Godula Ryszard Lublin Biegnij Forrest biegnij 1959 M50 108
00:24:48
00:23:44
121
00:24:34
00:23:33


85
00:24:48
00:24:39
85
00:24:23
00:24:15


4 399
68 199 Wąsik Jarosław Lublin idmatchbikelab 1976 M40 113
00:25:03
00:24:01
116
00:24:27
00:23:25
107
00:25:46
00:24:44
94
00:25:23
00:25:16
86
00:24:23
00:24:17


5 400
69 20 Zięba Emil Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 95
00:23:28
00:23:18
134
00:24:53
00:23:50
90
00:23:58
00:23:47
83
00:24:38
00:24:30




4 402
70 120 Korzeniowski Damian Rejowiec Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 104
00:24:40
00:23:35
115
00:23:26
00:23:24
88
00:23:47
00:23:43
95
00:25:27
00:25:19




4 402
71 1143 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M40 77
00:22:56
00:22:47
159
00:25:03
00:24:56
81
00:23:26
00:23:22


91
00:24:34
00:24:27


4 408
72 1090 Godziński Tomasz Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 119
00:25:32
00:24:27
152
00:25:35
00:24:31
102
00:24:41
00:24:31
105
00:25:57
00:25:41
92
00:24:38
00:24:29


5 418
73 1050 Pszczoła Ireneusz Lublin Lublin Biega 1981 M30 110
00:24:50
00:23:48
132
00:24:54
00:23:49


91
00:25:10
00:25:02
88
00:25:25
00:24:20


4 421
74 1047 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 114
00:25:13
00:24:11
125
00:24:38
00:23:36
103
00:25:34
00:24:31
117
00:27:25
00:26:21
90
00:25:25
00:24:21


5 424
75 1087 Siegieda Paweł Łęczna 1971 M40 109
00:23:48
00:23:46
119
00:23:35
00:23:32
101
00:24:24
00:24:23
106
00:25:46
00:25:43




4 435
76 1095 Machnikowski Tomasz Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 127
00:25:44
00:24:39
144
00:25:32
00:24:25
110
00:24:57
00:24:46
116
00:27:23
00:26:20
93
00:24:34
00:24:29


5 446
77 21 Stachyra Andrzej Lublin LSB 1968 M50 107
00:24:46
00:23:43


170
00:40:12
00:38:49
86
00:25:45
00:24:41
84
00:25:13
00:24:09


4 447
78 1079 Zyga Marcin Lublin Lublin Biega 1981 M30 122
00:24:44
00:24:35
127
00:23:56
00:23:41


114
00:28:13
00:26:09
104
00:25:02
00:24:55


4 467
79 1124 Królikowski Andrzej Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 111
00:25:00
00:23:57


133
00:28:20
00:27:14
110
00:27:01
00:25:57
115
00:26:39
00:25:34


4 469
80 1172 Krzyżanowski Łukasz Lublin Adwokaci Lublin 1989 M20 149
00:27:05
00:25:54
155
00:26:00
00:24:46
118
00:26:52
00:25:49
108
00:26:00
00:25:52
96
00:24:44
00:24:34


5 471
81 1015 Przybysz Mariusz Lubartów 1976 M40 116
00:24:30
00:24:21
160
00:26:00
00:24:56
123
00:26:14
00:26:02
112
00:26:18
00:26:07
124
00:27:32
00:26:27


5 475
82 66 Niemierski Artur Lublin 1971 M40 120
00:24:36
00:24:29
143
00:25:31
00:24:24


119
00:26:43
00:26:22
94
00:25:41
00:24:33


4 476
83 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 138
00:26:18
00:25:07
130
00:24:51
00:23:46
106
00:24:52
00:24:43


112
00:26:30
00:25:26


4 486
84 1082 Solan Łukasz Lublin 1983 M30 115
00:24:19
00:24:12
148
00:25:36
00:24:28
114
00:25:19
00:25:08


109
00:26:20
00:25:08


4 486
85 65 Tarkowski Andrzej Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30

207
00:30:24
00:27:20
128
00:27:33
00:26:25
80
00:24:38
00:24:27
75
00:24:35
00:23:30


4 490
86 59 Wójcik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40

154
00:25:45
00:24:41
109
00:24:54
00:24:46
134
00:28:33
00:27:28
95
00:24:39
00:24:33


4 492
87 212 Kozak Mariusz Turka Grupa Bury 1981 M30 131
00:25:04
00:24:47
156
00:25:52
00:24:51
121
00:26:02
00:25:55
135
00:28:36
00:27:29
108
00:26:14
00:25:08


5 495
88 1108 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz Lublin 1970 M40 143
00:26:32
00:25:27
151
00:25:36
00:24:31
104
00:24:45
00:24:34


106
00:26:11
00:25:06


4 504
89 1115 Żarnicki Kamil Turka Stay Insane 1986 M30

224
00:29:32
00:28:26
86
00:23:49
00:23:39
113
00:27:18
00:26:09
103
00:26:03
00:24:55


4 526
90 179 Bielecki Tomasz Lublin 1965 M50 171
00:29:27
00:27:23
194
00:27:26
00:26:21
122
00:27:00
00:25:59
122
00:27:53
00:26:46
119
00:27:21
00:26:09


5 534
91 18 Sender Andrzej Smugi Triathlon Lublin Team 1970 M40 173
00:28:41
00:27:35
186
00:28:09
00:26:04
124
00:27:06
00:26:02
120
00:27:29
00:26:23
118
00:27:12
00:26:07


5 535
92 144 Przybysz Michał Chełm 1997 M20

187
00:28:10
00:26:07
120
00:27:02
00:25:55
126
00:28:10
00:27:01
120
00:27:17
00:26:09


4 553
93 1027 Łukanty Rafał Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 132
00:26:54
00:24:52
176
00:25:53
00:25:36


124
00:28:59
00:26:54
122
00:27:26
00:26:20


4 554
94 1009 Jaremek Paweł Lublin 1975 M40 136
00:26:12
00:25:04
163
00:26:12
00:25:01
131
00:26:54
00:26:45
133
00:28:41
00:27:27




4 563
95 172 Michałek Mateusz Nasutów 1982 M30 163
00:28:09
00:27:01
198
00:27:40
00:26:33
113
00:25:07
00:24:56
98
00:25:42
00:25:31




4 572
96 1088 Foryś Tomasz Lublin Sii Power People 1989 M20 148
00:27:00
00:25:54
196
00:27:37
00:26:23


118
00:27:26
00:26:22
113
00:26:36
00:25:28


4 575
97 1061 Bielecki Mirmił Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 152
00:27:15
00:26:10
178
00:27:43
00:25:42


128
00:28:10
00:27:07
121
00:27:16
00:26:12


4 579
98 1134 Makarski Stanisław Lublin 1949 M60 165
00:28:14
00:27:07
201
00:28:58
00:26:56
140
00:29:00
00:27:55
147
00:30:43
00:28:38
130
00:27:54
00:26:47


5 582
99 1123 Banaś Krzysztof Narol 1987 M30 150
00:28:12
00:26:04
197
00:29:33
00:26:31


141
00:29:11
00:28:03
116
00:27:06
00:26:02


4 604
100 1037 Potrzyszcz Lukasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1980 M30 160
00:28:02
00:26:53
191
00:28:16
00:26:14
130
00:27:48
00:26:43
127
00:28:13
00:27:04




4 608
101 328 golas dariusz Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40

199
00:28:40
00:26:39
132
00:31:04
00:27:07
139
00:29:55
00:27:50
139
00:29:46
00:28:40


4 609
102 27 Daniłko Krzysztof Wiski 1991 M20 195
00:31:59
00:29:47
238
00:32:48
00:29:32
155
00:30:40
00:29:24
159
00:31:57
00:29:44
123
00:28:27
00:26:22


5 632
103 1183 Filipiak Mateusz Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1996 M20

214
00:30:34
00:27:32
139
00:28:07
00:27:55
152
00:30:08
00:28:59
134
00:29:19
00:28:03


4 639
104 1103 Sobiech Piotr Lublin 1975 M40 166
00:29:24
00:27:09
202
00:30:13
00:26:57
135
00:28:50
00:27:29
148
00:30:55
00:28:39




4 651
105 1182 Filipiak Krzysztof Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1978 M40

239
00:32:43
00:29:34
148
00:29:48
00:28:44
132
00:28:34
00:27:25
136
00:29:27
00:28:14


4 655
106 169 Zwierz Piotr Świdnik 1985 M30 169
00:28:32
00:27:13
210
00:28:40
00:27:29
141
00:29:02
00:27:56


138
00:29:35
00:28:25


4 658
107 1096 Wojnicz Grzegorz Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 192
00:31:39
00:29:31
250
00:33:23
00:30:20
162
00:32:50
00:31:41
164
00:31:55
00:30:47
140
00:30:10
00:28:58


5 658
108 1137 Oleksiewicz Łukasz Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 184
00:29:16
00:28:10
228
00:31:58
00:28:52
151
00:30:25
00:29:17
171
00:35:01
00:32:54
153
00:32:22
00:31:15


5 659
109 1126 Maszkowski Rafał Lublin 1973 M40 178
00:29:05
00:27:55
209
00:29:31
00:27:28
126
00:26:21
00:26:08
150
00:29:52
00:28:47




4 663
110 1004 Obel Marcin Lublin Dwa Misie 1968 M50 168
00:28:24
00:27:12
216
00:29:57
00:27:49
145
00:29:30
00:28:24
144
00:29:38
00:28:31




4 673
111 1051 Butryński Paweł Lublin #Wolność 1970 M40 174
00:29:56
00:27:44
219
00:31:03
00:27:58
137
00:28:51
00:27:44
153
00:31:06
00:28:59




4 683
112 1138 Machnikowski Ireneusz Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 202
00:33:36
00:31:29
227
00:31:45
00:28:39
163
00:34:01
00:32:38
172
00:35:07
00:33:00
148
00:31:32
00:30:24


5 685
113 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin Motywator Nasutów 1982 M30

232
00:31:09
00:29:07
149
00:30:00
00:28:54
163
00:32:53
00:30:46
141
00:30:59
00:28:58


4 685
114 1025 Piekuś Krzysztof Lublin 1974 M40 176
00:28:58
00:27:48
221
00:29:17
00:28:05


157
00:30:43
00:29:34
144
00:30:41
00:29:31


4 698
115 184 Foltyn Andrzej Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 204
00:34:02
00:31:56


164
00:34:27
00:33:17
173
00:35:54
00:33:43
159
00:34:25
00:33:06


4 700
116 127 Przybysz Adrian Chełm 1987 M30

258
00:33:11
00:31:08
161
00:32:47
00:31:39
169
00:33:30
00:32:20
154
00:32:28
00:31:18


4 742
117 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin Motywator Nasutów 1980 M30

265
00:35:15
00:32:08
160
00:32:39
00:31:28
174
00:36:05
00:33:59
149
00:32:28
00:30:26


4 748
118 63 Kowalczuk Dariusz Lublin Zalesie Krasieńskie 1985 M30 193
00:30:49
00:29:35
240
00:31:44
00:29:38
157
00:31:19
00:30:14
165
00:33:15
00:31:11




4 755
119 217 Żak Bartłomiej Lublin 1980 M30 187
00:30:58
00:28:56
279
00:39:56
00:36:48
156
00:30:50
00:29:43
167
00:33:55
00:31:48




4 789
120 1099 Dąbrowski Przemek Lublin 1983 M30 201
00:33:29
00:31:17
261
00:34:30
00:31:27


178
00:38:35
00:36:26
155
00:32:44
00:31:31


4 795
121 29 Molenda Zbigniew Lublin 1957 M60 207
00:35:28
00:33:13
270
00:36:39
00:33:26
166
00:34:54
00:33:25


161
00:36:15
00:34:11


4 804
122 1086 Wrona Andrzej Lublin Triathlon Lublin Team 1959 M50 208
00:35:32
00:33:19
272
00:37:03
00:33:50
168
00:35:27
00:34:00


162
00:36:15
00:34:11


4 810

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 282 Orzeł Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1981 M30

8
00:17:50
00:17:49
4
00:17:57
00:17:56


5
00:17:57
00:17:57


3 17
2 1157 Samarczenko Dariusz lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 6
00:18:00
00:18:00
7
00:17:45
00:17:43
6
00:18:38
00:18:38






3 19
3 182 Grudziński Adam Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 17
00:18:57
00:18:57


7
00:18:38
00:18:37
5
00:19:07
00:19:05




3 29
4 428 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1971 M40



11
00:19:05
00:19:03
7
00:19:36
00:19:34
12
00:19:37
00:19:36


3 30
5 418 Koguciuk Konrad Chełm 1 Kołobrzeski Batalion Zmechanizowany 1991 M20



15
00:19:33
00:19:32
10
00:20:12
00:20:12
8
00:18:45
00:18:44


3 33
6 128 Zięba Piotr Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 10
00:18:23
00:18:23


9
00:18:54
00:18:53


19
00:20:09
00:20:08


3 38
7 265 Car Jacek Uniszowice Running Car 1976 M40

18
00:19:31
00:19:29
16
00:19:34
00:19:32
12
00:20:14
00:20:12




3 46
8 1171 Kępka Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20 21
00:19:19
00:19:16


20
00:19:57
00:19:55


17
00:20:00
00:19:58


3 58
9 81 Sołowiej Stanisław Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40

24
00:20:15
00:20:12
23
00:20:12
00:20:10
20
00:21:05
00:21:02




3 67
10 1014 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew Stay Insane 1972 M40 26
00:19:50
00:19:48




22
00:21:19
00:21:15
20
00:20:17
00:20:15


3 68
11 309 Sawicki Sebastian Krzczonów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2000 M16

23
00:20:00
00:19:57
29
00:20:30
00:20:26
21
00:21:08
00:21:04




3 73
12 228 Serafin Damian Dołhobyczów Stay Insane/Perfect Runner 1978 M40 30
00:20:13
00:20:12


22
00:20:07
00:20:05
26
00:21:44
00:21:41




3 78
13 1151 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice intrograf team 1990 M20 31
00:20:15
00:20:12
26
00:20:25
00:20:20




28
00:20:56
00:20:52


3 85
14 57 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20



41
00:21:18
00:21:15
25
00:21:41
00:21:37
25
00:20:52
00:20:49


3 91
15 101 Golian Sebastian Lublin GRAT z biegusiem.pl 1985 M30

47
00:21:07
00:21:04
35
00:21:00
00:20:58
30
00:21:58
00:21:55




3 112
16 281 Hawryluk Ireneusz Krasnystaw Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw Biega 1969 M40

37
00:20:57
00:20:54
57
00:22:19
00:22:15


22
00:20:40
00:20:39


3 116
17 225 Wyszyński-Karłoski Igor Lublin 2000 M16 53
00:21:37
00:21:33




44
00:22:56
00:22:49
27
00:20:56
00:20:53


3 124
18 215 Dudek Mariusz Lublin 1976 M40 38
00:21:00
00:20:58
48
00:21:10
00:21:07
46
00:21:33
00:21:30






3 132
19 267 Chlastawa Rafał Lublin 1998 M20

67
00:22:05
00:22:01


40
00:22:39
00:22:35
37
00:21:40
00:21:35


3 144
20 38 Kozicki Marcin Sosnowica 1985 M30

45
00:22:02
00:21:02


58
00:23:27
00:23:24
42
00:21:57
00:21:54


3 145
21 1130 Zych Zbigniew Lublin Triathlon Lublin TEAM 1972 M40 47
00:21:18
00:21:16
41
00:21:03
00:21:01


60
00:23:34
00:23:30




3 148
22 69 Mielnczuk Tomasz Artur Hrubieszow Perfect Runner Lublin/STAY INSANE 1987 M30



55
00:22:21
00:22:14
47
00:23:07
00:23:01
54
00:22:39
00:22:33


3 156
23 88 Łoś Piotr Lublin Stay Insane 1980 M30

69
00:22:12
00:22:04


55
00:23:24
00:23:17
34
00:21:28
00:21:24


3 158
24 1104 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30

66
00:22:03
00:22:00
59
00:22:22
00:22:18
43
00:22:53
00:22:48




3 168
25 1185 Moskwa Mariusz Lublin intrograf team 1983 M30

68
00:22:10
00:22:01
47
00:21:41
00:21:36


62
00:23:52
00:22:48


3 177
26 401 Kapica Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1987 M30

71
00:22:07
00:22:06
51
00:21:59
00:21:55


55
00:22:35
00:22:33


3 177
27 1186 Mitura Marek Kozłówka intrograf team 1979 M30

72
00:22:13
00:22:08


52
00:23:18
00:23:12
57
00:23:50
00:22:35


3 181
28 1085 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin Stay Insane 1980 M30

79
00:22:22
00:22:18
54
00:22:14
00:22:09
51
00:23:15
00:23:08




3 184
29 398 Golas Michał Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20

76
00:22:23
00:22:14


56
00:23:27
00:23:20
52
00:22:34
00:22:28


3 184
30 1077 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1984 M30 68
00:22:28
00:22:24
84
00:22:36
00:22:31




60
00:22:46
00:22:42


3 212
31 78 Bogusz Paweł Lublin 1983 M30 75
00:22:51
00:22:45


78
00:23:25
00:23:15
59
00:23:32
00:23:28




3 212
32 1190 Bielak Michał Świdnik 1992 M20



76
00:24:21
00:23:14
82
00:25:35
00:24:28
59
00:22:48
00:22:39


3 217
33 383 Maciąg Mateusz Niedrzwica Duża Bychawa Runners 1985 M30

111
00:24:11
00:23:09


71
00:25:00
00:23:55
39
00:21:49
00:21:45


3 221
34 53 Majcher Krzysztof Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 72
00:22:45
00:22:38
98
00:23:51
00:22:50
60
00:23:23
00:22:21






3 230
35 431 Reszka Marek Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1987 M30



144
00:29:26
00:28:20
45
00:23:21
00:22:18
48
00:22:19
00:22:11


3 237
36 105 Lis Jakub Lublin Chooligani Jezusa Running Team 1975 M40 70
00:22:39
00:22:31


69
00:22:59
00:22:54
104
00:26:45
00:25:41




3 243
37 1178 Włudarczyk Damian Puławy 1982 M30

90
00:22:41
00:22:36
82
00:23:32
00:23:24
73
00:24:10
00:23:58




3 245
38 49 Ferens Robert Swidnik 1979 M30 76
00:22:52
00:22:47


89
00:23:53
00:23:44


83
00:24:17
00:24:09


3 248
39 1092 Południuk Radek Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 92
00:23:19
00:23:09
95
00:22:53
00:22:45
66
00:22:51
00:22:46






3 253
40 48 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30 130
00:26:55
00:24:42
73
00:23:14
00:22:09
53
00:22:09
00:22:04






3 256
41 1010 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M20 67
00:22:31
00:22:23
117
00:24:32
00:23:30




73
00:24:29
00:23:25


3 257
42 1033 Żurowski jacek Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40

107
00:24:03
00:23:02
84
00:23:50
00:23:37


69
00:23:13
00:23:09


3 260
43 1091 Wójcik Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1981 M30 98
00:24:28
00:23:23
126
00:24:45
00:23:40
92
00:24:02
00:23:52






3 316
44 1170 Kawalec Andrzej Łęczna Hobby Sport Łęczna - Kawalec Team 1957 M60



112
00:24:58
00:24:52
103
00:25:47
00:25:38
102
00:25:07
00:24:54


3 317
45 1161 DOBROWOLSKI Piotr Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 83
00:23:01
00:22:55
181
00:27:04
00:25:58


57
00:23:30
00:23:23




3 321
46 320 Chudy Emil Lublin 1986 M30

157
00:25:59
00:24:52
98
00:24:05
00:24:00


76
00:23:43
00:23:34


3 331
47 61 Żytar Paweł Lublin WW Team 1985 M30

112
00:24:19
00:23:17
105
00:25:37
00:24:35


126
00:27:36
00:26:31


3 343
48 189 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M40 105
00:24:38
00:23:36
128
00:23:53
00:23:43
117
00:26:40
00:25:36






3 350
49 1057 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Lublin 1975 M40 123
00:26:45
00:24:37
139
00:25:02
00:24:00




97
00:25:46
00:24:41


3 359
50 1133 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy Chemik NOXY Puławy 1953 M60 140
00:25:26
00:25:17




121
00:27:04
00:26:44
105
00:25:21
00:25:06


3 366
51 425 Maciąg Paweł Lublin Dom Malowany 1976 M40



138
00:28:54
00:27:48
123
00:27:10
00:26:54
107
00:25:16
00:25:06


3 368
52 203 Oleszczuk Mikołaj Lublin XXIX LO 2001 M16 121
00:25:39
00:24:32
142
00:25:14
00:24:11


109
00:26:03
00:25:56




3 372
53 90 Zdebski Andrzej Łęczna 1969 M40 135
00:26:06
00:24:59
145
00:25:30
00:24:27




125
00:27:33
00:26:27


3 405
54 1024 Szczerba Jacek LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30

174
00:26:37
00:25:34


101
00:26:44
00:25:37
132
00:28:17
00:27:05


3 407
55 1032 Kowalski Łukasz Strzyżewice 1982 M30 142
00:26:28
00:25:23
153
00:25:45
00:24:40
119
00:26:07
00:25:52






3 414
56 1031 Kamiński Zbigniew Lublin 1313 1972 M40 129
00:25:51
00:24:42
149
00:25:31
00:24:28


137
00:28:57
00:27:38




3 415
57 1139 Bąkowski Piotr Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1969 M40 158
00:27:54
00:26:47


134
00:28:18
00:27:15
142
00:29:07
00:28:04




3 434
58 1060 Grzywacz Dariusz Lublin 1965 M50 141
00:26:27
00:25:22
168
00:26:22
00:25:20
127
00:27:10
00:26:09






3 436
59 1067 Zwierzański Paweł Lublin Klub Wysokogórski Lublin 1976 M40 139
00:25:25
00:25:14
161
00:25:23
00:24:58


149
00:29:50
00:28:46




3 449
60 1154 Szczepaniak Sebastian Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40

175
00:26:47
00:25:35


154
00:30:14
00:29:04
127
00:27:52
00:26:38


3 456
61 31 Wiertel Paweł Świdnik Świdnik 1978 M40 156
00:27:52
00:26:42
165
00:26:11
00:25:05


136
00:28:38
00:27:31




3 457
62 117 Bindas Lesław Lublin Adwokaci Lublin 1952 M60



158
00:31:21
00:30:15
162
00:31:43
00:30:38
146
00:30:54
00:29:50


3 466
63 364 Flis Rafał Marysin 1978 M40

208
00:28:46
00:27:25
142
00:29:33
00:28:04
146
00:30:38
00:28:32




3 496
64 1008 Litwiński Krzysztof Lublin 1973 M40 159
00:28:01
00:26:53
195
00:27:32
00:26:23


145
00:28:52
00:28:31




3 499
65 1026 Nakonieczny Jacek Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 188
00:31:08
00:29:01


150
00:30:10
00:29:00
161
00:32:38
00:30:18




3 499
66 1187 Lewczyński Piotr Lublin 1959 M50

215
00:28:45
00:27:37
143
00:28:23
00:28:13
156
00:29:40
00:29:30




3 514
67 73 Stropek Karol Łęczna 1991 M20

223
00:29:22
00:28:17
153
00:29:25
00:29:22


147
00:32:18
00:30:16


3 523
68 1121 Dejewski Zbigniew Lublin 1967 M50 179
00:30:06
00:28:00
212
00:29:36
00:27:30


140
00:28:15
00:28:01




3 531
69 310 Głowacki Leszek Lublin 1955 M60

233
00:32:23
00:29:14


155
00:30:19
00:29:13
143
00:30:07
00:29:00


3 531
70 372 Oleszczuk Leszek Lublin dzieciakibystrzaki.pl 1981 M30

230
00:31:08
00:29:05


160
00:32:21
00:30:11
142
00:30:03
00:28:59


3 532
71 1056 Tomczyk Dawid Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1977 M40 167
00:28:24
00:27:11
218
00:29:59
00:27:52




151
00:32:28
00:31:13


3 536
72 187 Wójtowicz Paweł Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 199
00:32:59
00:30:49


167
00:34:43
00:33:31
175
00:36:21
00:34:13




3 541
73 1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin Stay Insane 1970 M40 128
00:25:45
00:24:41
276
00:38:07
00:35:00
169
00:37:07
00:35:57






3 573
74 45 Kuraś Karol Lublin CrossfitZ16 1976 M40 180
00:29:15
00:28:05
237
00:32:27
00:29:23


168
00:34:00
00:31:49




3 585
75 1071 Bednarczyk Remigiusz Lublin Sii Power People 1988 M30 191
00:31:35
00:29:26
249
00:33:12
00:30:10
154
00:30:32
00:29:23






3 594
76 399 Bystrek Piotr świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1985 M30

268
00:35:50
00:32:39


176
00:36:23
00:34:15
158
00:35:03
00:33:04


3 602
77 1029 Gospodarek Robert Lublin 1972 M40 189
00:31:17
00:29:09
256
00:33:37
00:30:27


166
00:33:47
00:31:37




3 611
78 42 Hiller Jerzy Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1947 M60 200
00:33:18
00:31:09
257
00:32:59
00:30:42




156
00:33:24
00:32:14


3 613
79 1153 Piekniak Krzysztof Lublin intrograf team 1966 M50 203
00:33:59
00:31:54
255
00:33:27
00:30:26




157
00:33:47
00:32:34


3 615
80 113 Żydek Paweł Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 183
00:30:22
00:28:09
281
00:41:35
00:38:22


180
00:40:38
00:39:22




3 644
81 1065 Wójcik Łukasz Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 206
00:35:13
00:33:05
269
00:36:16
00:33:10


177
00:37:11
00:35:01




3 652
82 1156 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20 4
00:17:32
00:17:32
2
00:16:59
00:16:58








2 6
83 118 Nestorowicz Łukasz Okszów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1985 M30 3
00:17:11
00:17:11
4
00:17:14
00:17:13








2 7
84 1063 Choroś Piotr Niemce Stay Insane 1980 M30 12
00:18:39
00:18:39
12
00:18:26
00:18:25








2 24
85 1038 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20

14
00:18:41
00:18:40


15
00:20:28
00:20:25




2 29
86 97 Kozyra Paweł Lublin TeamMountainFuel Runnerpawcislaw Stay Insane 1996 M20 16
00:18:51
00:18:51
15
00:19:19
00:19:17








2 31
87 232 Kępowicz Marcin Żabia Wola 1977 M40 28
00:19:58
00:19:56


27
00:20:24
00:20:22






2 55
88 51 Skoczylas Adrian Świdnik Stay Insane / Skoczyliwlasy.pl 1989 M20

30
00:20:34
00:20:30
31
00:20:34
00:20:30






2 61
89 280 Mantycki Rafał Lublin Ultimate Runners Team 1990 M20

46
00:22:03
00:21:02
24
00:20:16
00:20:13






2 70
90 384 Gardziel Jerzy Lublin WW TEAM 1973 M40

43
00:21:06
00:21:03
32
00:20:49
00:20:46






2 75
91 157 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1965 M50 46
00:21:15
00:21:13
38
00:20:58
00:20:57








2 84
92 77 Cegiełko Paweł Lublin 1972 M40 43
00:21:02
00:21:01
52
00:21:24
00:21:22








2 95
93 167 Surdacki Mateusz Nałęczów 1987 M30 44
00:21:05
00:21:00




53
00:23:16
00:23:13




2 97
94 447 Wójtowicz Przemysław Bełżyce OSP Wzgórze 1984 M30





70
00:24:06
00:23:52
32
00:21:17
00:21:14


2 102
95 138 Gniewek Piotr Lublin Stay Insane 1987 M30

50
00:22:15
00:21:14
58
00:22:17
00:22:15






2 108
96 421 Kuśmierzak Piotr Lublin Polsat biega 1983 M30



67
00:22:58
00:22:47
54
00:23:35
00:23:17




2 121
97 1166 Makowski Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30 65
00:22:05
00:22:01
63
00:22:04
00:21:57








2 128
98 284 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Świdnik 1979 M30





76
00:26:09
00:24:05
72
00:24:34
00:23:21


2 148
99 1045 Szczepański Artur Lublin Stay Insane 1977 M40 97
00:23:25
00:23:19






58
00:22:44
00:22:38


2 155
100 286 Opoka Dawid Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1988 M30

75
00:22:17
00:22:13


89
00:25:04
00:24:59




2 164
101 1132 Serewa Michał Lubartów Motywator Nasutów 1986 M30

109
00:23:11
00:23:08
71
00:23:09
00:23:06






2 180
102 64 Kloc Mirosław Lublin LSB / Let Me Out Lublin 1982 M30



116
00:25:47
00:25:32


128
00:27:46
00:26:40


2 244
103 58 Sprawka Marcin Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 118
00:25:28
00:24:24
135
00:24:53
00:23:50








2 253
104 417 Sprawka Paweł Lublin M 1991 M20



129
00:26:47
00:26:39


131
00:28:01
00:26:49


2 260
105 1116 Jagiełło Mariusz Gościeradów 1996 M20 153
00:28:21
00:26:10
108
00:23:09
00:23:04








2 261
106 386 JANOWSKI G LUBLIN 1979 M30

150
00:25:34
00:24:29




114
00:26:40
00:25:33


2 264
107 239 Kuczmowski Tomasz Lublin 1976 M40 137
00:25:21
00:25:07
131
00:23:58
00:23:47








2 268
108 306 Wenarski Grzegorz Lublin Stay Insane 1982 M30

172
00:26:48
00:25:34


100
00:26:40
00:25:36




2 272
109 451 Długosz Paweł Belzyce OSP Wzgórze 1989 M20





143
00:30:27
00:28:19
129
00:27:57
00:26:45


2 272
110 408 Matuszuk Łukasz Motycz 1990 M20



147
00:29:43
00:28:34
131
00:28:27
00:27:14




2 278
111 153 Siwiec Marcin Lublin 1977 M40 117
00:24:35
00:24:23
162
00:26:09
00:25:00








2 279
112 205 Franczak Marcin Lublin 1988 M30

180
00:26:51
00:25:43


102
00:26:00
00:25:38




2 282
113 103 Nieckarz Marek Lublin Kapibara 1988 M30 151
00:28:23
00:26:09




138
00:29:59
00:27:48




2 289
114 450 Wójcik Damian Modliborzyce,woj. Lubelskie 1986 M30





158
00:31:47
00:29:36
137
00:30:25
00:28:22


2 295
115 1036 ostapiuk marek Lublin 1970 M40 133
00:25:59
00:24:55
171
00:26:35
00:25:28








2 304
116 1048 Żurek Piotr Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1972 M40

173
00:26:37
00:25:34
136
00:28:49
00:27:44






2 309
117 1054 Rycek Piotr Lublin 1980 M30

184
00:28:07
00:26:00
125
00:26:18
00:26:05






2 309
118 137 Birszel Mirosław Lublin Lift Service Team 1980 M30 126
00:24:43
00:24:39
189
00:26:15
00:26:09








2 315
119 299 Krzeszowiec Jacek Świdnik 1976 M40

205
00:28:16
00:27:10


115
00:27:18
00:26:14




2 320
120 1089 Karski Jacek Lublin 1963 M50



165
00:34:27
00:33:22


160
00:35:13
00:33:58


2 325
121 234 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1977 M40 154
00:27:27
00:26:24
179
00:27:44
00:25:42








2 333
122 1013 Mroczek Leszek Lublin Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega 1984 M30 175
00:29:54
00:27:45




170
00:34:52
00:32:45




2 345
123 149 Daniluk Mateusz Biała Podlaska 1989 M20 155
00:27:46
00:26:38
211
00:29:35
00:27:30








2 366
124 230 Kozłowski Michał Lublin 1981 M30 164
00:28:13
00:27:06
217
00:29:01
00:27:51








2 381
125 216 Poleszak Konrad Lublin 1985 M30 182
00:29:15
00:28:09
203
00:28:00
00:26:57








2 385
126 1165 Kościołek Krzysztof Lublin 1979 M30 185
00:29:29
00:28:17
244
00:32:04
00:29:57








2 429
127 129 Górski Krzysztof Lublin 1991 M20 198
00:32:44
00:30:36
231
00:31:10
00:29:05








2 429
128 238 ZALEWSKA-MOON GRAHAM 1939 M60 196
00:31:11
00:29:55
241
00:31:17
00:29:45








2 437
129 130 Marczyński Robert Lublin Lublin Biega 1980 M30 197
00:32:16
00:30:06
251
00:33:25
00:30:22








2 448
130 148 Bieszcz Robert TRZYDNIK DUŻY 1975 M40 209
00:36:37
00:34:26
277
00:39:18
00:36:15








2 486
131 475 Babik Filip Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20







1
00:16:53
00:16:53


1 1
132 220 Zimmer Łukasz Toruń City Trail Team/Packman Team 1981 M30 5
00:17:35
00:17:35










1 5
133 237 Lipiec Tomasz Warszawa lipiec Running Team 1971 M40 8
00:18:14
00:18:14










1 8
134 438 Wozniak Tomasz Lubartów 1991 M20







11
00:19:19
00:19:18


1 11
135 411 Białas Jacek Lublin 1985 M30



12
00:19:12
00:19:10






1 12
136 1101 Śliwiński Mateusz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1991 M20

13
00:18:30
00:18:29








1 13
137 132 Urban Jakub Gdynia LKS Zorza Gdynia 1997 M20 13
00:18:43
00:18:34










1 13
138 197 Duda Dawid Pionki 1992 M20 14
00:18:44
00:18:43










1 14
139 459 FLORCZAK Bartłomiej PUŁAWY 1991 M20





16
00:20:33
00:20:32




1 16
140 161 Orłowski Andrzej CEZARYN POTRENUJEMY? 1990 M20 19
00:19:04
00:19:04










1 19
141 359 Szubartowski Kuba Lublin AZS UMCS Lublin 2001 M16

21
00:19:42
00:19:39








1 21
142 200 Skwarek Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1983 M30 24
00:19:46
00:19:45










1 24
143 391 Cichorz Jacek PIASKI 1989 M20

27
00:20:28
00:20:25








1 27
144 308 WIEDRO WOJTEK LUBLIN 1983 M30

29
00:20:30
00:20:27








1 29
145 34 Abramiuk Jakub Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30

32
00:20:45
00:20:41








1 32
146 198 Mitruczuk Sławomir Lublin sami swoi 1974 M40

33
00:20:45
00:20:44








1 33
147 151 Szabat Wiesław Annopol 1960 M50 35
00:20:48
00:20:46










1 35
148 312 Siejko Łukasz Lublin 1981 M30

39
00:21:01
00:20:57








1 39
149 139 Zubik Michal Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1976 M40

40
00:21:02
00:20:56








1 40
150 406 Antończak Marek Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1982 M30



40
00:21:16
00:21:11






1 40
151 47 Pajdosz Rafał Biała Podlaska KB Biała Biega 1977 M40

42
00:21:04
00:20:58








1 42
152 190 Bany MAREK Puławy 1976 M40 42
00:21:01
00:20:59










1 42
153 146 Pietras Ryszard Lublin Biegam z ABS 1972 M40 48
00:21:21
00:21:18










1 48
154 1053 Rejak Marek Lublin HelpGetFit 1977 M40 50
00:21:25
00:21:22










1 50
155 409 Zając Grzegorz Łęczna 1979 M30



50
00:21:56
00:21:48






1 50
156 224 Usidus Piotr Świdnik Wuefista Triathlonista 1990 M20 52
00:21:31
00:21:27










1 52
157 435 BEDNARCZYK DARIUSZ ŚWIDNIK DUŻY 1980 M30







53
00:22:37
00:22:31


1 53
158 293 Majlich Konrad Wrocław UKS Żegluj Lublin 1999 M16

55
00:21:33
00:21:30








1 55
159 382 Garbacz Piotr Lublin 1993 M20

56
00:21:38
00:21:31








1 56
160 429 KOCIUBA KACPER GŁĘBOKIE 2000 M16



56
00:22:17
00:22:14






1 56
161 183 Brodaczewski Piotr Lublin 1994 M20 57
00:21:47
00:21:43










1 57
162 279 Krajka Jarosław Lublin UMCS Biega 1976 M40

62
00:21:54
00:21:50








1 62
163 166 Tereszczuk Jakub Warszawa T-Team 1986 M30 62
00:21:57
00:21:52










1 62
164 154 Uss Kamil Cyców 1991 M20 66
00:22:29
00:22:19










1 66
165 464 Mazur Adrian Lublin 1990 M20







68
00:24:14
00:23:09


1 68
166 322 Otkała MARCIN Chełm START WORK TEAM 1988 M30

70
00:22:11
00:22:05








1 70
167 297 Prokopiuk Jarosław Gdynia PROCAR Gdynia 1966 M50

74
00:22:17
00:22:10








1 74
168 1189 Patejuk Mariusz Lublin 1992 M20



77
00:24:23
00:23:15






1 77
169 1070 Mirosław Marek Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej 1975 M40

78
00:22:24
00:22:17








1 78
170 314 Kowalski Krzysztof Kruszyn Krajeński OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński 1980 M30

81
00:22:31
00:22:27








1 81
171 327 Florkowski Konrad Lublin 1984 M30

82
00:22:35
00:22:29








1 82
172 145 Kania Grzegorz Suchedniów 1981 M30 82
00:23:08
00:22:55










1 82
173 385 Jargiło Marcin Janów Lubelski 1983 M30

83
00:22:33
00:22:30








1 83
174 458 Franaszek Bartłomiej Ząbki Husaria Race Team 1993 M20





84
00:24:32
00:24:32




1 84
175 178 Żebrowski Andrzej Wola Kopcowa T-Team 1965 M50 86
00:23:06
00:23:01










1 86
176 291 Sprzęczka Marcin Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1978 M40



87
00:24:45
00:23:42






1 87
177 331 Kochaj Wojciech Lublin 1978 M40

88
00:23:53
00:22:35








1 88
178 318 Kobus Radosław Lublin 1980 M30

92
00:22:44
00:22:40








1 92
179 158 Chałada Paweł Lublin 1974 M40

94
00:22:49
00:22:44








1 94
180 472 Banach Mateusz Dębowa Kłoda 1992 M20







98
00:25:49
00:24:43


1 98
181 437 GŁUSZAK PAWEŁ MARYSIN MAGIA 1996 M20







99
00:25:55
00:24:45


1 99
182 256 Kłoś Artur Lublin 1987 M30

100
00:23:00
00:22:51








1 100
183 313 Adaszek Łukasz Lublin 1977 M40

102
00:23:58
00:22:55








1 102
184 241 Bromke Łukasz Lublin Lublin Biega 1976 M40

104
00:24:01
00:22:58








1 104
185 473 Biszkont Sławomir Świdnik 1968 M50







110
00:26:30
00:25:25


1 110
186 423 Słotwinski Piotr lublin 1980 M30



111
00:24:54
00:24:49






1 111
187 436 Jakóbczyk Robert Opole lubelskie 1985 M30







111
00:26:35
00:25:26


1 111
188 426 Kurek Arkadiusz Lublin 1984 M30



115
00:25:29
00:25:21






1 115
189 414 Bogusz Maciej Lublin 1988 M30







117
00:27:09
00:26:04


1 117
190 1125 Orybkiewicz Bartłomiej Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30

122
00:24:41
00:23:33








1 122
191 362 Zdun Grzegorz Lublin 1983 M30

123
00:24:39
00:23:33








1 123
192 262 Dąbrowski Sebastian LUBLIN 1989 M20

124
00:24:37
00:23:34








1 124
193 119 Sprawka Paweł Lublin Husaria Race Team 1972 M40 124
00:25:44
00:24:38










1 124
194 1068 Tereszcxuk Jacek Lublin T-Team 1960 M50 125
00:24:44
00:24:39










1 125
195 449 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.nalski.RUN 1979 M30





125
00:27:09
00:26:57




1 125
196 432 Flis Aleksander Lublin 1999 M16





130
00:29:18
00:27:12




1 130
197 275 Chabior Michał Lublin 1981 M30

133
00:25:16
00:23:49








1 133
198 471 Paczka Grzegorz Poznań 1977 M40







133
00:29:06
00:27:51


1 133
199 79 Gąsior Jan Susiec OSP SUSIEC 1967 M50 134
00:25:02
00:24:55










1 134
200 439 GÓRNIAK MAREK 1960 M50







135
00:28:19
00:28:11


1 135
201 298 Litkowski Dariusz Marysin 1982 M30

136
00:24:02
00:23:55








1 136
202 261 Adamczyk Mariusz Borzechow Kolonia Bełżyce biegają 1971 M40

138
00:25:05
00:24:00








1 138
203 277 Pasek Grzegorz Lubartów 1978 M40

140
00:25:26
00:24:01








1 140
204 356 Dyś Michał Lublin 1988 M30

141
00:25:04
00:24:01








1 141
205 100 Kotarski Jakub Cyców CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 144
00:25:36
00:25:31










1 144
206 1127 Kornet Grzegorz Lublin 1978 M40 145
00:26:43
00:25:33










1 145
207 70 Mielniczuk Stanisław Hrubieszów Perfect Runner Team Lublin/STAY INSANE 1958 M60







145
00:29:43
00:29:34


1 145
208 254 Gnatiuk Krzysztof Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1965 M50

146
00:25:29
00:24:27








1 146
209 186 Hibner Dominik Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30 146
00:26:59
00:25:48










1 146
210 430 MIEŃKO JERZY LUBLIN MORSOW 1953 M60



146
00:29:32
00:28:26






1 146
211 335 Świetlicki vel Węgorek Karol Motycz Cash Flow Kings 1983 M30

147
00:25:36
00:24:27








1 147
212 112 Gorgol Andrzej Bełżyce Bełżyce i Okolice Biegają 1978 M40 147
00:26:59
00:25:53










1 147
213 467 PIASEK SEBASTIAN BRZÓZA 1989 M20







150
00:31:53
00:30:47


1 150
214 456 Bajer Daniel Fajsławice Dziecinin Team 1981 M30





151
00:31:08
00:28:55




1 151
215 253 Czeńczyk Maciej Ciecierzyn AMW 1979 M30



152
00:30:42
00:29:17






1 152
216 479 Wróbel Krzysztof Świdnik 1977 M40







152
00:33:15
00:31:13


1 152
217 125 Oraczewski Mariusz Łęczna NON 1990 M20 157
00:27:46
00:26:43










1 157
218 367 Szarota Patryk Ludwin 1982 M30

158
00:25:55
00:24:53








1 158
219 410 Piwowarski Jakub Motycz 1992 M20



159
00:32:14
00:31:05






1 159
220 1136 Machnikowski Grzegorz Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 161
00:28:01
00:26:54










1 161
221 229 Jęczmionka Jacek Lublin Grupa Bury 1999 M16 162
00:28:08
00:27:01










1 162
222 276 Kosacki Jacek Lubartów 1977 M40

164
00:26:29
00:25:02








1 164
223 395 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1968 M50

166
00:26:16
00:25:13








1 166
224 270 Herda Karol Lublin Brak 1984 M30

167
00:28:24
00:25:15








1 167
225 294 Królikowski Radek Lublin 1982 M30

169
00:26:25
00:25:22








1 169
226 278 Boguniecki Jakub Lublin 1984 M30

170
00:26:33
00:25:22








1 170
227 209 Szymaniak Hubert Lublin Grupa Bury 1993 M20 170
00:28:27
00:27:19










1 170
228 194 Ospałek Wojciech Wieruszów 1997 M20 172
00:28:36
00:27:25










1 172
229 168 Suwała Jacek Lublin 1976 M40

177
00:26:49
00:25:42








1 177
230 222 Karlikowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1989 M20 177
00:29:02
00:27:49










1 177
231 1052 Różański Wojciech Lublin 1989 M20 181
00:30:22
00:28:09










1 181
232 373 Hałasa Krzysztof Zamość służby mundurowe 1982 M30

182
00:28:00
00:25:58








1 182
233 325 Biegaj Jacek Lublin Biegam z ABS 1971 M40

183
00:28:03
00:25:59








1 183
234 379 Ponieważ Michał Lublin 1989 M20

185
00:29:02
00:26:00








1 185
235 221 Wójcicki Damian Białopole 1989 M20 186
00:30:37
00:28:27










1 186
236 376 Mularczyk Paweł Lublin 1985 M30

188
00:27:13
00:26:09








1 188
237 394 OBSZCZYPŁOT ZENEK LUBLIN MOTOR LUBLIN 1979 M30

190
00:28:19
00:26:10








1 190
238 195 Caryk Matt Lublin 1982 M30 190
00:30:28
00:29:16










1 190
239 402 KRÓL MARCIN LUBLIN 1989 M20

192
00:28:25
00:26:14








1 192
240 307 Michałowski Maciej Świdnik 1981 M30

193
00:27:28
00:26:17








1 193
241 1064 Jaremek Wojciech Zamosc 1981 M30 194
00:31:47
00:29:36










1 194
242 292 Woć Krzysztof Lublin 1976 M40

200
00:27:46
00:26:41








1 200
243 339 FitzGerald Liam Poniatowa 1984 M30

204
00:30:09
00:27:01








1 204
244 56 Peciak Piotr Lublin WW TEAM 1995 M20 205
00:34:32
00:32:27










1 205
245 352 WYPYCH PAWEŁ LUBLIN PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1980 M30

206
00:28:22
00:27:17








1 206
246 361 Zbiciak Grzegorz Spiczyn Łęczna Biega 1973 M40

220
00:30:07
00:28:02








1 220
247 223 Miłkowski Szymon Lublin Promil-running-team 1976 M40

222
00:31:19
00:28:12








1 222
248 1012 Kawalec Kamil Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / Kawalec Team 1982 M30

225
00:30:45
00:28:38








1 225
249 353 Andrzejewski Mariusz Łuków 1978 M40

226
00:31:41
00:28:38








1 226
250 354 Próchniewicz Marcin Lublin marcinprochniewicz.pl 1981 M30

229
00:31:01
00:28:58








1 229
251 317 Winiarczyk Łukasz Lublin Miki i Alek 1980 M30

234
00:31:22
00:29:15








1 234
252 150 Illek Arkadiusz Świdnik Świdnik Triathlon Team 1967 M50

235
00:31:22
00:29:16








1 235
253 346 Florek Paweł Lublin 1984 M30

236
00:31:27
00:29:18








1 236
254 368 Rymarczyk Marcin Lublin 1997 M20

242
00:31:51
00:29:46








1 242
255 345 Chyżewski Andrzej Strzyżewice 1982 M30

243
00:31:06
00:29:52








1 243
256 365 Sprawka Michał Niemce MEGA PAKA 1982 M30

245
00:33:02
00:29:57








1 245
257 1175 Palejczuk Piotr Lublin 1980 M30

246
00:31:07
00:30:00








1 246
258 192 Bodnar Marek Ustrzyki Dolne 1993 M20

247
00:32:08
00:30:02








1 247
259 272 Kruk Tomasz Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1974 M40

248
00:33:13
00:30:03








1 248
260 271 Koperwas Konrad Lublin UMCS Biega 1981 M30

252
00:33:26
00:30:22








1 252
261 363 Sarzyński Jacek LUBLIN 1990 M20

253
00:33:31
00:30:24








1 253
262 340 Lato Adam Lublin Lublin Biega 1992 M20

254
00:33:25
00:30:25








1 254
263 1109 Wolski Damian LUBLIN Sii Power People 1986 M30

260
00:34:28
00:31:26








1 260
264 342 Fornal Robert Świdnik 1971 M40

262
00:34:51
00:31:42








1 262
265 1147 Kuzminski Krystian Wlodawa BPCoders 1991 M20

263
00:35:02
00:31:59








1 263
266 269 Boczkowski Krzysztof Uniszowice 1994 M20

264
00:35:08
00:32:00








1 264
267 252 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1982 M30

266
00:35:26
00:32:10








1 266
268 321 Borkowski Michal Lublin 1983 M30

271
00:36:32
00:33:26








1 271
269 388 Michoński Marek Lublin 1951 M60

273
00:37:19
00:34:09








1 273
270 133 Domonik Bartosz Lublin 1987 M30

274
00:37:30
00:34:25








1 274
271 374 POGODA ROMUALD RADOM 1956 M60

275
00:36:36
00:34:27








1 275
272 296 Witek Marek Lublin 1989 M20

278
00:39:53
00:36:47








1 278
273 375 SUWAŁA MAREK MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1950 M60

280
00:40:07
00:37:05








1 280
274 214 Woźniacki Adam Lublin Nie ma letko 1974 M40

282
00:44:33
00:42:22








1 282
275 68 Woźniacki Andrzej Lublin 1972 M40

283
00:44:33
00:42:23








1 283

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni