z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 35 Andrzejewska Joanna Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1970 K40 2
00:21:32
00:21:29
1
00:21:16
00:21:11
1
00:21:35
00:21:31
1
00:23:16
00:23:12
1
00:21:40
00:21:38
1
00:21:09
00:21:05
6 4
2 1073 Furmanik Ewa Świerże gm. Dorohusk Chełm Biega 1978 K40 1
00:21:10
00:21:10
2
00:21:30
00:21:29
2
00:21:44
00:21:42
2
00:23:45
00:23:42
2
00:21:58
00:21:55
2
00:23:33
00:22:47
6 7
3 1062 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena Lublin Biegam z ABS 1977 K40 3
00:24:52
00:23:49
3
00:24:07
00:23:06
3
00:25:03
00:24:01
3
00:25:47
00:24:44




4 12
4 1080 Pitura Eliza Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 K40 4
00:24:33
00:24:20
4
00:24:55
00:23:54


4
00:25:19
00:25:08
3
00:24:59
00:23:56


4 15
5 102 Nosek Kornelia Nisko brak 1978 K40 5
00:25:23
00:25:19


4
00:26:53
00:26:46


4
00:27:17
00:26:13
4
00:26:14
00:25:28
4 17
6 141 Foltyn Ula Ludwin Łęczna Biega/Aktywni Ludwin 1975 K40 6
00:27:15
00:26:02
9
00:30:07
00:28:02
5
00:28:46
00:27:37


5
00:28:07
00:26:53


4 25
7 162 Sekuła Joanna Franciszków 1969 K40

10
00:29:06
00:28:04
6
00:27:56
00:27:49
6
00:29:46
00:29:32
6
00:28:00
00:27:55
7
00:28:46
00:28:00
5 25
8 1176 Maszkowska Anna Lublin 1973 K40

12
00:30:34
00:28:30
8
00:29:39
00:28:34
5
00:30:22
00:29:17


5
00:28:18
00:27:24
4 30
9 85 Starzyńska Marta Lublin Perfect Runner 1973 K40 10
00:29:44
00:28:37


9
00:31:39
00:30:27
8
00:32:29
00:30:23
7
00:30:32
00:29:21
9
00:30:40
00:29:06
5 33
10 1044 Różniewska Monika Lubartów 1971 K40 11
00:29:54
00:28:42
11
00:30:19
00:28:14


11
00:33:04
00:31:53
11
00:31:24
00:30:10
11
00:31:07
00:29:32
5 44
11 1097 Juraś-Kmieć Marzena Lublin Biegam Sobie 1975 K40 12
00:30:00
00:28:55
13
00:29:50
00:28:40


12
00:32:30
00:32:11
12
00:31:31
00:30:23
10
00:30:19
00:29:30
5 46
12 96 Choma Agnieszka Janowica 1978 K40 13
00:30:54
00:29:40
18
00:33:43
00:30:40
11
00:31:56
00:30:47
13
00:35:06
00:32:53
14
00:32:47
00:30:44
15
00:31:33
00:29:58
6 51
13 300 Sobiech Monika Lublin 1975 K40

14
00:33:25
00:30:14
10
00:31:54
00:30:34
16
00:36:06
00:33:54


12
00:31:11
00:29:34
4 52
14 43 Kuniewicz Ewa Lublin 1976 K40 14
00:31:57
00:30:49
16
00:31:40
00:30:29
12
00:31:08
00:30:56
14
00:34:15
00:33:09




4 56
15 1072 Dorożyńska Beata Puchaczów Wolność Endorfinom 1974 K40 19
00:34:01
00:31:55
21
00:35:00
00:31:54
14
00:34:27
00:33:17
15
00:35:54
00:33:43
16
00:34:25
00:32:23
17
00:35:20
00:33:02
6 62
16 219 Filipczak Ewa Mełgiew Biegający Świdnik 1974 K40 18
00:33:42
00:31:35
15
00:33:19
00:30:17


19
00:36:12
00:34:59


16
00:32:52
00:30:33
4 68
17 218 Wójcik Wioletta Mełgiew Biegajacy Świdnik 1974 K40 17
00:33:42
00:31:34
19
00:34:01
00:30:59


17
00:35:22
00:34:01
15
00:33:54
00:31:54
20
00:35:37
00:33:18
5 68
18 1169 Witek-Kondrat Anna Czemierniki 1974 K40 16
00:33:40
00:31:32
31
00:38:45
00:35:36
13
00:32:17
00:31:06


10
00:31:24
00:30:10


4 70
19 33 Krawczyk Dagmara Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1978 K40 21
00:34:54
00:32:43
17
00:33:38
00:30:36


10
00:33:35
00:31:30


23
00:44:03
00:41:40
4 71
20 1181 Grzegorczyk Dorota Lublin Orange Polska 1970 K40

23
00:36:13
00:33:12
16
00:35:55
00:34:30
18
00:36:16
00:34:10
19
00:34:54
00:33:40
18
00:35:24
00:33:06
5 71
21 1120 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 25
00:36:16
00:34:13
28
00:36:39
00:34:35
17
00:36:29
00:35:00




22
00:38:02
00:35:44
4 92
22 242 Kurus Joanna Lublin 1970 K40

33
00:51:01
00:47:51
18
00:47:36
00:46:30
24
00:49:45
00:48:35
20
00:49:18
00:47:18


4 95

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1174 Jakóbczyk Sylwia Lublin 1978 K40





7
00:31:33
00:30:21
8
00:30:45
00:29:39
6
00:28:38
00:27:46
3 21
2 235 Piluś Joanna LUBLIN 1974 K40 7
00:28:42
00:27:32


7
00:28:27
00:28:14




8
00:29:27
00:28:33
3 22
3 206 Kramek Krusińska Katarzyna Bystrzyca Nowa Grupa Bury 1977 K40 9
00:29:22
00:28:10
8
00:28:44
00:27:33


9
00:33:33
00:31:28




3 26
4 287 Dębowczyk Anna Lublin 1974 K40

20
00:34:23
00:31:20




13
00:31:54
00:30:33
14
00:31:25
00:29:50
3 47
5 462 Ozon Kinga Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1976 K40





21
00:37:16
00:36:02
17
00:35:04
00:33:01
13
00:32:08
00:29:49
3 51
6 461 Wróbel Barbara Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1976 K40





20
00:37:24
00:36:01
18
00:35:13
00:33:11
19
00:35:37
00:33:17
3 57
7 185 Stępkowska Berta Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40

6
00:25:36
00:24:34
15
00:34:43
00:33:31






2 21
8 93 Grudzińska Magdalena Lublin 1973 K40 15
00:32:11
00:30:53




23
00:45:56
00:44:46




2 38
9 83 Łukanty Patrycja Jastków LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 K40 23
00:35:17
00:33:07
24
00:36:35
00:33:26








2 47
10 71 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 24
00:35:40
00:33:29
25
00:36:57
00:33:47








2 49
11 508 Sierosławska Anna Lublin 1972 K40









3
00:26:11
00:24:36
1 3
12 348 Kornacka Magdalena Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40

5
00:25:28
00:24:27








1 5
13 240 Biniaś-Pastusiak Anna Nasutów LSB 1978 K40

7
00:29:35
00:27:31








1 7
14 204 Piskorska Agnieszka Warszawa 1970 K40 8
00:29:02
00:27:54










1 8
15 469 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40







9
00:31:11
00:29:56


1 9
16 147 Aurzecka Abramowicz Agnieszka Natalin 1975 K40 20
00:34:13
00:32:06










1 20
17 496 Frankiewicz Barbara Lublin intrograf team 1973 K40









21
00:35:12
00:33:37
1 21
18 1117 Pieczkowska Barbara Lublin 1975 K40

22
00:33:24
00:32:20








1 22
19 76 Walczyńska Anna Lublin 1974 K40 22
00:34:59
00:32:48










1 22
20 446 Dębska Katarzyna Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1978 K40





22
00:37:22
00:36:57




1 22
21 302 Frankowska Dorota Świdnik 1972 K40

26
00:36:55
00:33:53








1 26
22 104 Kowalczyk Renata Lublin 1973 K40 26
00:39:31
00:37:19










1 26
23 301 Smolińska Katarzyna Świdnik 1974 K40

27
00:36:55
00:33:53








1 27
24 377 Szafka Katarzyna Świdnik Wolność Endorfinom 1971 K40

29
00:38:22
00:35:18








1 29
25 245 Nalewajko joanna Chmielnik BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K40

30
00:38:25
00:35:20








1 30
26 247 Krychowska Marzena Lublin 1974 K40

32
00:43:14
00:40:03








1 32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni