z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 4 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20 1
00:17:05
00:17:05
1
00:16:57
00:16:57
1
00:17:37
00:17:36
1
00:18:07
00:18:06




4 4
2 258 Piróg Michał Wohyń Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20

3
00:17:30
00:17:29
2
00:17:52
00:17:51
2
00:18:32
00:18:30
2
00:17:46
00:17:46
2
00:17:50
00:17:48
5 8
3 1001 Lotek Krzysztof Lublin Prawie Uganda 1990 M20 3
00:18:24
00:18:23
4
00:18:23
00:18:21
3
00:18:26
00:18:25
4
00:19:55
00:19:53
3
00:18:32
00:18:31
4
00:18:18
00:18:16
6 13
4 182 Grudziński Adam Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 8
00:18:57
00:18:57


4
00:18:38
00:18:37
3
00:19:07
00:19:05


1
00:17:32
00:17:30
4 16
5 418 Koguciuk Konrad Chełm 19Chełmski Batalion Zmechanizowanych 1991 M20



5
00:19:33
00:19:32
5
00:20:12
00:20:12
4
00:18:45
00:18:44
3
00:17:52
00:17:50
4 17
6 121 Kędra Michał Brzozów Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 6
00:18:47
00:18:45


8
00:20:00
00:19:57
9
00:21:48
00:21:45
7
00:20:44
00:20:42


4 30
7 1171 Kępka Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M20 10
00:19:19
00:19:16


7
00:19:57
00:19:55


6
00:20:00
00:19:58
7
00:19:14
00:19:11
4 30
8 1151 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice intrograf team 1990 M20 11
00:20:15
00:20:12
8
00:20:25
00:20:20




9
00:20:56
00:20:52
8
00:19:25
00:19:21
4 36
9 57 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20



12
00:21:18
00:21:15
8
00:21:41
00:21:37
8
00:20:52
00:20:49
10
00:20:11
00:20:07
4 38
10 1167 Gullstad Anders Lublin 1995 M20 12
00:20:42
00:20:37
11
00:20:38
00:20:35
6
00:19:43
00:19:40
12
00:23:58
00:23:51




4 41
11 170 Malik Dominik Lublin Stay Insane 1997 M20 13
00:21:01
00:20:57
33
00:33:13
00:31:08
11
00:21:00
00:20:57


11
00:22:09
00:22:06
9
00:19:54
00:19:52
5 44
12 267 Chlastawa Rafał Lublin 1998 M20

14
00:22:05
00:22:01


10
00:22:39
00:22:35
10
00:21:40
00:21:35
11
00:21:11
00:21:06
4 45
13 398 Golas Michał Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20

15
00:22:23
00:22:14


11
00:23:27
00:23:20
12
00:22:34
00:22:28
12
00:21:55
00:21:47
4 50
14 1190 Bielak Michał Świdnik 1992 M20



13
00:24:21
00:23:14
13
00:25:35
00:24:28
13
00:22:48
00:22:39
14
00:22:21
00:22:14
4 53
15 1172 Krzyżanowski Łukasz Lublin adwokatuRUN Lublin 1989 M20 20
00:27:05
00:25:54
19
00:26:00
00:24:46
15
00:26:52
00:25:49
15
00:26:00
00:25:52
16
00:24:44
00:24:34
17
00:25:00
00:24:12
6 63
16 1088 Foryś Tomasz Lublin Sii Running Team 1989 M20 19
00:27:00
00:25:54
23
00:27:37
00:26:23


16
00:27:26
00:26:22
19
00:26:36
00:25:28
18
00:25:12
00:24:19
5 72
17 144 Przybysz Michał Chełm 1997 M20

21
00:28:10
00:26:07
16
00:27:02
00:25:55
17
00:28:10
00:27:01
20
00:27:17
00:26:09


4 74
18 1183 Filipiak Mateusz Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1996 M20

25
00:30:34
00:27:32
18
00:28:07
00:27:55
20
00:30:08
00:28:59
24
00:29:19
00:28:03
19
00:25:57
00:25:08
5 81
19 27 Daniłko Krzysztof Wiski 1991 M20 30
00:31:59
00:29:47
28
00:32:48
00:29:32
22
00:30:40
00:29:24
21
00:31:57
00:29:44
21
00:28:27
00:26:22
21
00:27:56
00:25:27
6 85
20 73 Stropek Karol Łęczna 1991 M20

26
00:29:22
00:28:17
21
00:29:25
00:29:22


25
00:32:18
00:30:16
25
00:31:32
00:29:11
4 97
21 1026 Nakonieczny Jacek Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 29
00:31:08
00:29:01


20
00:30:10
00:29:00
22
00:32:38
00:30:18


26
00:33:26
00:31:04
4 97

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1038 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20

6
00:18:41
00:18:40


6
00:20:28
00:20:25


6
00:18:46
00:18:43
3 18
2 1010 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Pawko runner team/Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M20 17
00:22:31
00:22:23
17
00:24:32
00:23:30




15
00:24:29
00:23:25


3 49
3 451 Długosz Paweł Belzyce OSP Wzgórze 1989 M20





19
00:30:27
00:28:19
22
00:27:57
00:26:45
22
00:26:39
00:25:45
3 63
4 1156 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20 2
00:17:32
00:17:32
2
00:16:59
00:16:58








2 4
5 97 Kozyra Paweł Lublin TeamMountainFuel Runnerpawcislaw Stay Insane 1996 M20 7
00:18:51
00:18:51
7
00:19:19
00:19:17








2 14
6 51 Skoczylas Adrian Świdnik Stay Insane / Skoczyliwlasy.pl 1989 M20

10
00:20:34
00:20:30
10
00:20:34
00:20:30






2 20
7 280 Mantycki Rafał Lublin Ultimate Runners Team 1990 M20

12
00:22:03
00:21:02
9
00:20:16
00:20:13






2 21
8 1189 Patejuk Mariusz Lublin 1992 M20



14
00:24:23
00:23:15




16
00:25:41
00:24:07
2 30
9 1116 Jagiełło Mariusz Gościeradów 1996 M20 21
00:28:21
00:26:10
16
00:23:09
00:23:04








2 37
10 408 Matuszuk Łukasz Motycz 1990 M20



19
00:29:43
00:28:34
18
00:28:27
00:27:14




2 37
11 417 Sprawka Paweł Lublin M 1991 M20



17
00:26:47
00:26:39


23
00:28:01
00:26:49


2 40
12 149 Daniluk Mateusz Biała Podlaska 1989 M20 22
00:27:46
00:26:38
24
00:29:35
00:27:30








2 46
13 129 Górski Krzysztof Lublin 1991 M20 31
00:32:44
00:30:36
27
00:31:10
00:29:05








2 58
14 475 Babik Filip Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20







1
00:16:53
00:16:53


1 1
15 132 Urban Jakub Gdynia LKS Zorza Gdynia 1997 M20 4
00:18:43
00:18:34










1 4
16 1101 Śliwiński Mateusz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1991 M20

5
00:18:30
00:18:29








1 5
17 9 Tichoruk Karol Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1990 M20









5
00:18:44
00:18:42
1 5
18 197 Duda Dawid Lublin 1992 M20 5
00:18:44
00:18:43










1 5
19 438 Wozniak Tomasz Lubartów 1991 M20







5
00:19:19
00:19:18


1 5
20 459 FLORCZAK Bartłomiej Puławy Prawie Uganda 1991 M20





7
00:20:33
00:20:32




1 7
21 161 Orłowski Andrzej CEZARYN POTRENUJEMY? 1990 M20 9
00:19:04
00:19:04










1 9
22 391 Cichorz Jacek PIASKI Biegający Świdnik 1989 M20

9
00:20:28
00:20:25








1 9
23 382 Garbacz Piotr Lublin 1993 M20

13
00:21:38
00:21:31








1 13
24 485 Wierzchoń Cezary Wojcieszków MW Lublin 1995 M20









13
00:22:50
00:22:01
1 13
25 224 Usidus Piotr Świdnik Wuefista Triathlonista 1990 M20 14
00:21:31
00:21:27










1 14
26 464 Mazur Adrian Lublin 1990 M20







14
00:24:14
00:23:09


1 14
27 458 Franaszek Bartłomiej Ząbki Husaria Race Team 1993 M20





14
00:24:32
00:24:32




1 14
28 183 Brodaczewski Piotr Lublin 1994 M20 15
00:21:47
00:21:43










1 15
29 495 Bielak Tomasz Tuszów 1989 M20









15
00:23:27
00:22:36
1 15
30 154 Uss Kamil Cyców 1991 M20 16
00:22:29
00:22:19










1 16
31 472 Banach Mateusz Dębowa Kłoda 1992 M20







17
00:25:49
00:24:43


1 17
32 262 Dąbrowski Sebastian LUBLIN 1989 M20

18
00:24:37
00:23:34








1 18
33 437 GŁUSZAK PAWEŁ MARYSIN MAGIA 1996 M20







18
00:25:55
00:24:45


1 18
34 100 Kotarski Jakub Cyców CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 18
00:25:36
00:25:31










1 18
35 497 Błażewicz Paweł Parczew Running Academy Wrocław 1993 M20









20
00:26:06
00:25:20
1 20
36 379 Ponieważ Michał Lublin 1989 M20

20
00:29:02
00:26:00








1 20
37 402 KRÓL MARCIN LUBLIN 1989 M20

22
00:28:25
00:26:14








1 22
38 125 Oraczewski Mariusz Łęczna NON 1990 M20 23
00:27:46
00:26:43










1 23
39 490 Panczenko Kamil Lublin 1993 M20









23
00:29:28
00:27:11
1 23
40 410 Piwowarski Jakub Motycz 1992 M20



23
00:32:14
00:31:05






1 23
41 209 Szymaniak Hubert Lublin Grupa Bury 1993 M20 24
00:28:27
00:27:19










1 24
42 507 Rafał Bartosz Zbuczyn Cross G4 1993 M20









24
00:29:50
00:28:15
1 24
43 194 Ospałek Wojciech Wieruszów 1997 M20 25
00:28:36
00:27:25










1 25
44 222 Karlikowski Dawid Łęczna Łęczna Biega 1989 M20 26
00:29:02
00:27:49










1 26
45 467 PIASEK SEBASTIAN BRZÓZA 1989 M20







26
00:31:53
00:30:47


1 26
46 1052 Różański Wojciech Lublin 1989 M20 27
00:30:22
00:28:09










1 27
47 504 Kasprowicz Karol Lublin 1992 M20









27
00:40:41
00:38:18
1 27
48 221 Wójcicki Damian Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1989 M20 28
00:30:37
00:28:27










1 28
49 368 Rymarczyk Marcin Lublin 1997 M20

29
00:31:51
00:29:46








1 29
50 192 Bodnar Marek Ustrzyki Dolne 1993 M20

30
00:32:08
00:30:02








1 30
51 363 Sarzyński Jacek LUBLIN 1990 M20

31
00:33:31
00:30:24








1 31
52 340 Lato Adam Lublin Lublin Biega 1992 M20

32
00:33:25
00:30:25








1 32
53 56 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M20 32
00:34:32
00:32:27










1 32
54 1147 Kuzminski Krystian Wlodawa BPCoders 1991 M20

34
00:35:02
00:31:59








1 34
55 269 Boczkowski Krzysztof Uniszowice 1994 M20

35
00:35:08
00:32:00








1 35
56 296 Witek Marek Lublin 1989 M20

36
00:39:53
00:36:47








1 36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni