z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:18:13 00:18:14
2 1102 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:19:54 00:19:56
3 163 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:20:35 00:20:38
4 14 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:40 00:21:42
5 111 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K20 00:21:54 00:21:57
6 13 MANDZIUK ILONA Warszawa CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:21:58 00:21:58
7 74 TRACZYKIEWICZ KAROLINA Lublin STAY INSANE / SKOCZYLIWLASY.PL 1993 K20 00:22:07 00:22:12
8 274 KUZIORA KATARZYNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:24 00:24:29
9 1180 SPRAWKA MARTA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:41 00:24:46
10 226 MADEJSKA PAULINA Lublin 1996 K20 00:25:11 00:26:18
11 246 MOSTOWSKA AGATA Lublin 1997 K20 00:25:28 00:26:30
12 1098 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:24 00:27:35
13 173 MALUS PATRYCJA Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1991 K20 00:26:39 00:28:49
14 355 NOWAK BEATA Dukla 1989 K20 00:26:55 00:27:57
15 1020 DOŁŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 K20 00:27:07 00:28:13
16 266 PIETRZYK NATALIA Lublin 1992 K20 00:27:28 00:29:30
17 330 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:27:46 00:30:56
18 1100 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:27 00:29:34
19 1069 BARNAŚ JAGODA Dębica SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 K20 00:28:40 00:31:42
20 329 KOŁOWERZO MARTYNA Lublin 1996 K20 00:28:54 00:30:57
21 1184 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:29:01 00:32:02
22 30 CHWOJKO PAULINA Orla 1995 K20 00:29:08 00:31:14
23 1148 ZWIERZ MAGDALENA Świdnik SII POWER PEOPLE 1993 K20 00:29:36 00:31:46
24 180 JACHIMOWICZ KAROLINA Lublin 1996 K20 00:29:44 00:31:47
25 323 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:30:03 00:32:09
26 332 ŁUSIAK PATRYCJA Krasnystaw 1991 K20 00:30:19 00:32:23
27 181 SKRZYŃSKA KAROLINA Kraśnik 1994 K20 00:30:20 00:32:23
28 289 KOWAL NATALIA lublin 1994 K20 00:30:21 00:33:29
29 196 ALEKSANDROWICZ ILONA Wąwolnica 1996 K20 00:30:22 00:32:26
30 250 GAŁĄZKA KAROLINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1996 K20 00:30:29 00:32:33
31 336 BALICKA AGATA Lublin BRAK 1997 K20 00:31:08 00:33:13
32 350 MODRZEWSKA IZABELA Zbuczyn 1994 K20 00:31:15 00:33:21
33 360 GÓRSKA NATALIA LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:31:20 00:34:26
34 358 FORNAL KLAUDIA Świdnik 1996 K20 00:31:42 00:34:51
35 1149 MAKSYMIUK KLAUDIA Bychawa SII POWER PEOPLE 1995 K20 00:32:05 00:34:15
36 227 LOHINA RUSLANA Lublin 1995 K20 00:32:08 00:35:09
37 208 KASPRZAK BARBARA Warszawa GRUPA BURY 1992 K20 00:32:51 00:35:01
38 357 PRZYBYSZ EWELINA LUBLIN PCH_RUN 1991 K20 00:33:49 00:35:59
39 341 SIDOR-WASZCZUK JUSTYNA Serniki 1990 K20 00:35:10 00:38:22
40 290 JASIŃSKA-GRABOWSKA EWELINA Lublin 1989 K20 00:35:10 00:38:22
41 126 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:36:42 00:39:53
42 114 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:38:23 00:41:35
43 1081 NIEDŹWIEDŹ HALINA Uścimów 1991 K20 00:40:15 00:43:19
44 251 SABA MAŁGORZATA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 K20 00:41:19 00:44:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni