z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
2 1156 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
3 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:17:00 00:17:01
4 118 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1985 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
5 258 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
6 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
7 1157 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:17:43 00:17:45
8 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
9 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
10 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
11 305 FURMANIK PATRYK Dorohusk GRANICA DOROHUSK 1999 M16 00:18:22 00:18:24
12 1063 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
13 1101 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:29 00:18:30
14 1038 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:40 00:18:41
15 97 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin TEAMMOUNTAINFUEL RUNNERPAWCISLAW STAY INSANE 1996 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
16 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:20
17 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:22 00:19:22
18 265 CAR JACEK Uniszowice RUNNING CAR 1976 M40 00:19:29 00:19:31
19 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:33
20 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
21 359 SZUBARTOWSKI KUBA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2001 M16 00:19:39 00:19:42
22 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
23 309 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2000 M16 00:19:57 00:20:00
24 81 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
25 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
26 1151 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:20 00:20:25
27 391 CICHORZ JACEK PIASKI 1989 M20 00:20:25 00:20:28
28 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
29 308 WIEDRO WOJTEK LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
30 51 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik STAY INSANE / SKOCZYLIWLASY.PL 1989 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
31 1167 GULLSTAD ANDERS Lublin 1995 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
32 34 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
33 198 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:20:44 00:20:45
34 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
35 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
36 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
37 281 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:54 00:20:57
38 157 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:20:57 00:20:58
39 312 SIEJKO ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
40 139 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
41 1130 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:01 00:21:03
42 47 PAJDOSZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
43 384 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów WW TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
44 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
45 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:22:02
46 280 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin ULTIMATE RUNNERS TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:22:03
47 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
48 215 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
49 108 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:10 00:21:12
50 138 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:14 00:22:15
51 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:21:24
52 77 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:24
53 1023 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
54 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
55 293 MAJLICH KONRAD Wrocław UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1999 M16 00:21:30 00:21:33
56 382 GARBACZ PIOTR Lublin 1993 M20 00:21:31 00:21:38
57 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:21:34
58 326 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 00:21:38 00:21:43
59 1066 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:21:40 00:21:45
60 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
61 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
62 279 KRAJKA JAROSŁAW Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
63 1166 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
64 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
65 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
66 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
67 267 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M20 00:22:01 00:22:05
68 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:10
69 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
70 322 OTKAŁA MARCIN Chełm START WORK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
71 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:06 00:22:07
72 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
73 400
48*
WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:23:14
74 297 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia PROCAR GDYNIA 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:22:17
75 286 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
76 398 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:14 00:22:23
77 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:23:21
78 1070 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
79 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
80 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
81 314 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
82 327 FLORKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
83 385 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
84 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
85 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:22:34
86 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:37
87 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:34 00:23:36
88 331 KOCHAJ WOJCIECH Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:23:53
89 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:36 00:22:51
90 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
91 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
92 318 KOBUS RADOSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
93 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:22:45
94 158 CHAŁADA PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:22:49
95 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
96 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
97 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
98 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:23:51
99 80 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:22:50 00:22:56
100 256 KŁOŚ ARTUR Lublin 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:23:00
101 1141 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk 2002 M16 00:22:54 00:22:59
102 313 ADASZEK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:23:58
103 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:57 00:23:03
104 241 BROMKE ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:24:01
105 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:23:00 00:24:02
106 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:24:01
107 1033 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:02 00:24:03
108 1116 JAGIEŁŁO MARIUSZ Gościeradów 1996 M20 00:23:04 00:23:09
109 1132 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:11
110 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:23:08 00:24:09
111 383 MACIĄG MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:24:11
112 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:19
113 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
114 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:24:28
115 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:23:26
116 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:23:25 00:24:27
117 1010 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:23:30 00:24:32
118 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Świdnik ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:24:33
119 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:23:35
120 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:41
121 1028 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:23:33 00:24:34
122 1125 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:24:41
123 362 ZDUN GRZEGORZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:39
124 262 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:24:37
125 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:24:38
126 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:45
127 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:23:56
128 189 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:23:43 00:23:53
129 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:51
130 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:24:51
131 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:23:58
132 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:24:54
133 275 CHABIOR MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:25:16
134 20 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:23:50 00:24:53
135 58 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:24:53
136 298 LITKOWSKI DARIUSZ Marysin 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
137 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:03
138 261 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia BEŁŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1971 M40 00:24:00 00:25:05
139 1057 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:00 00:25:02
140 277 PASEK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1978 M40 00:24:01 00:25:26
141 356 DYŚ MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:25:04
142 203 OLESZCZUK MIKOŁAJ Lublin XXIX LO 2001 M16 00:24:11 00:25:14
143 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:25:31
144 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:24:25 00:25:32
145 90 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:24:27 00:25:30
146 254 GNATIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:24:27 00:25:29
147 335 ŚWIETLICKI VEL WĘGOREK KAROL Motycz CASH FLOW KINGS 1983 M30 00:24:27 00:25:36
148 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:28 00:25:36
149 1031 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:25:31
150 386 JANOWSKI G LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:25:34
151 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:25:36
152 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:25:35
153 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:24:40 00:25:45
154 59 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:25:45
155 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:24:46 00:26:00
156 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:25:52
157 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:25:59
158 367 SZAROTA PATRYK Ludwin 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:25:55
159 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:56 00:25:03
160 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:24:56 00:26:00
161 1067 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:24:58 00:25:23
162 371
153*
SIWIEC MARCIN Lublin 1977 M40 00:25:00 00:26:09
163 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:12
164 276 KOSACKI JACEK Lubartów 1977 M40 00:25:02 00:26:29
165 31 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:26:11
166 395 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1968 M50 00:25:13 00:26:16
167 270 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:28:24
168 1060 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:25:20 00:26:22
169 294 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:26:25
170 278 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:26:33
171 1036 OSTAPIUK MAREK Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:28 00:26:35
172 306 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:48
173 1048 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:26:37
174 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:34 00:26:37
175 1154 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:25:35 00:26:47
176 1027 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:25:36 00:25:53
177 168 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:42 00:26:49
178 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:27:43
179 234 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M40 00:25:42 00:27:44
180 205 FRANCZAK MARCIN Lublin 1988 M30 00:25:43 00:26:51
181 1161 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:27:04
182 373 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:28:00
183 325 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:28:03
184 1054 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:28:07
185 379 PONIEWAŻ MICHAŁ Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:00 00:29:02
186 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:04 00:28:09
187 144 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:26:07 00:28:10
188 376 MULARCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:27:13
189 137 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:26:15
190 394 OBSZCZYPŁOT ZENEK LUBLIN MOTOR LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:19
191 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:28:16
192 402 KRÓL MARCIN LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:26:14 00:28:25
193 307 MICHAŁOWSKI MACIEJ Świdnik 1981 M30 00:26:17 00:27:28
194 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:21 00:27:26
195 1008 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:27:32
196 1088 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:26:23 00:27:37
197 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:26:31 00:29:33
198 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:27:40
199 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:28:40
200 292 WOĆ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1976 M40 00:26:41 00:27:46
201 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:26:56 00:28:58
202 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:30:13
203 216 POLESZAK KONRAD Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:57 00:28:00
204 339 FITZGERALD LIAM Poniatowa 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:30:09
205 299 KRZESZOWIEC JACEK Świdnik 1976 M40 00:27:10 00:28:16
206 352 WYPYCH PAWEŁ LUBLIN PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:28:22
207 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:27:20 00:30:24
208 364 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:25 00:28:46
209 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:28 00:29:31
210 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:29 00:28:40
211 149 DANILUK MATEUSZ Biała Podlaska 1989 M20 00:27:30 00:29:35
212 1121 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:27:30 00:29:36
213 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 00:27:32 00:29:34
214 1183 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:27:32 00:30:34
215 1187 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:37 00:28:45
216 1004 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:49 00:29:57
217 230 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:27:51 00:29:01
218 1056 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:52 00:29:59
219 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:27:58 00:31:03
220 361 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:02 00:30:07
221 1025 PIEKUŚ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1974 M40 00:28:05 00:29:17
222 223 MIŁKOWSKI SZYMON Lublin PROMIL-RUNNING-TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:12 00:31:19
223 73 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:28:17 00:29:22
224 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:28:26 00:29:32
225 1012 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:30:45
226 353 ANDRZEJEWSKI MARIUSZ Łuków 1978 M40 00:28:38 00:31:41
227 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:28:39 00:31:45
228 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:28:52 00:31:58
229 354 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:31:01
230 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:29:05 00:31:08
231 129 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:29:05 00:31:10
232 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:29:07 00:31:09
233 310 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:29:14 00:32:23
234 317 WINIARCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin MIKI I ALEK 1980 M30 00:29:15 00:31:22
235 150 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:29:16 00:31:22
236 346 FLOREK PAWEŁ Lublin 1984 M30 00:29:18 00:31:27
237 45 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:23 00:32:27
238 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:29:32 00:32:48
239 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:29:34 00:32:43
240 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:29:38 00:31:44
241 387
238*
ZALEWSKA-MOON GRAHAM 1939 M60 00:29:45 00:31:17
242 368 RYMARCZYK MARCIN Lublin 1997 M20 00:29:46 00:31:51
243 345 CHYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:29:52 00:31:06
244 1165 KOŚCIOŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:29:57 00:32:04
245 365 SPRAWKA MICHAŁ Niemce MEGA PAKA 1982 M30 00:29:57 00:33:02
246 1175 PALEJCZUK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:00 00:31:07
247 192 BODNAR MAREK Ustrzyki Dolne 1993 M20 00:30:02 00:32:08
248 272 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:30:03 00:33:13
249 1071 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M30 00:30:10 00:33:12
250 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:30:20 00:33:23
251 130 MARCZYŃSKI ROBERT Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 M30 00:30:22 00:33:25
252 271 KOPERWAS KONRAD Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:33:26
253 363 SARZYŃSKI JACEK LUBLIN 1990 M20 00:30:24 00:33:31
254 340 LATO ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1992 M20 00:30:25 00:33:25
255 1153 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:30:26 00:33:27
256 1029 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:27 00:33:37
257 42 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:30:42 00:32:59
258 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:31:08 00:33:11
259 170 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin 1997 M20 00:31:08 00:33:13
260 1109 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:31:26 00:34:28
261 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:27 00:34:30
262 342 FORNAL ROBERT Świdnik 1971 M40 00:31:42 00:34:51
263 1147 KUZMINSKI KRYSTIAN Wlodawa BPCODERS 1991 M20 00:31:59 00:35:02
264 269 BOCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Uniszowice 1994 M20 00:32:00 00:35:08
265 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:32:08 00:35:15
266 252 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1982 M30 00:32:10 00:35:26
267 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:32:21 00:34:47
268 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:32:39 00:35:50
269 1065 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:33:10 00:36:16
270 29 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:26 00:36:39
271 321 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1983 M30 00:33:26 00:36:32
272 1086 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:33:50 00:37:03
273 388 MICHOŃSKI MAREK Lublin 1951 M60 00:34:09 00:37:19
274 133 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:34:25 00:37:30
275 374 POGODA ROMUALD RADOM 1956 M60 00:34:27 00:36:36
276 1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:35:00 00:38:07
277 148 BIESZCZ ROBERT TRZYDNIK DUŻY 1975 M40 00:36:15 00:39:18
278 296 WITEK MAREK Lublin 1989 M20 00:36:47 00:39:53
279 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:36:48 00:39:56
280 375 SUWAŁA MAREK MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1950 M60 00:37:05 00:40:07
281 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:38:22 00:41:35
282 214 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin NIE MA LETKO 1974 M40 00:42:22 00:44:33
283 68 WOŹNIACKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1972 M40 00:42:23 00:44:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni