z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:17:00 00:17:01
2 118 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1985 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
3 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
4 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
5 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
6 1063 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
7 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:20
8 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:33
9 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
10 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
11 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
12 308 WIEDRO WOJTEK LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
13 34 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
14 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
15 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
16 312 SIEJKO ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
17 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
18 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:22:02
19 101 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
20 138 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:14 00:22:15
21 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
22 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:21:34
23 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
24 1166 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
25 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
26 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
27 1104 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:03
28 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:10
29 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
30 322 OTKAŁA MARCIN Chełm START WORK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
31 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:06 00:22:07
32 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
33 400
48*
WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:23:14
34 286 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
35 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:23:21
36 1085 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:22
37 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
38 314 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
39 327 FLORKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
40 385 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:33
41 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
42 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:37
43 1178 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
44 318 KOBUS RADOSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
45 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:22:45
46 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
47 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:22:53
48 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
49 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:23:51
50 256 KŁOŚ ARTUR Lublin 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:23:00
51 1132 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:11
52 383 MACIĄG MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:24:11
53 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:19
54 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
55 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:24 00:23:26
56 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Świdnik ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:24:33
57 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:41
58 1125 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:24:41
59 362 ZDUN GRZEGORZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:39
60 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:24:38
61 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:45
62 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:23:56
63 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:24:51
64 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:24:54
65 275 CHABIOR MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:25:16
66 58 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:24:53
67 298 LITKOWSKI DARIUSZ Marysin 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
68 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:03
69 356 DYŚ MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:25:04
70 335 ŚWIETLICKI VEL WĘGOREK KAROL Motycz CASH FLOW KINGS 1983 M30 00:24:27 00:25:36
71 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:28 00:25:36
72 386 JANOWSKI G LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:24:29 00:25:34
73 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:25:35
74 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:24:40 00:25:45
75 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:25:52
76 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:25:59
77 367 SZAROTA PATRYK Ludwin 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:25:55
78 270 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:28:24
79 294 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:26:25
80 278 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:26:33
81 306 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:48
82 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:34 00:26:37
83 205 FRANCZAK MARCIN Lublin 1988 M30 00:25:43 00:26:51
84 373 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość 1982 M30 00:25:58 00:28:00
85 1054 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:28:07
86 376 MULARCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:27:13
87 137 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:26:15
88 394 OBSZCZYPŁOT ZENEK LUBLIN MOTOR LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:19
89 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:28:16
90 307 MICHAŁOWSKI MACIEJ Świdnik 1981 M30 00:26:17 00:27:28
91 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:26:31 00:29:33
92 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:27:40
93 216 POLESZAK KONRAD Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:57 00:28:00
94 339 FITZGERALD LIAM Poniatowa 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:30:09
95 352 WYPYCH PAWEŁ LUBLIN PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1980 M30 00:27:17 00:28:22
96 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:27:20 00:30:24
97 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:29 00:28:40
98 230 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:27:51 00:29:01
99 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:28:26 00:29:32
100 1012 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:30:45
101 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:28:52 00:31:58
102 354 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:31:01
103 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:29:05 00:31:08
104 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:29:07 00:31:09
105 317 WINIARCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin MIKI I ALEK 1980 M30 00:29:15 00:31:22
106 346 FLOREK PAWEŁ Lublin 1984 M30 00:29:18 00:31:27
107 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:29:38 00:31:44
108 345 CHYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:29:52 00:31:06
109 1165 KOŚCIOŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:29:57 00:32:04
110 365 SPRAWKA MICHAŁ Niemce MEGA PAKA 1982 M30 00:29:57 00:33:02
111 1175 PALEJCZUK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:00 00:31:07
112 1071 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M30 00:30:10 00:33:12
113 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:30:20 00:33:23
114 130 MARCZYŃSKI ROBERT Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 M30 00:30:22 00:33:25
115 271 KOPERWAS KONRAD Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:33:26
116 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:31:08 00:33:11
117 1109 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:31:26 00:34:28
118 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:27 00:34:30
119 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:32:08 00:35:15
120 252 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1982 M30 00:32:10 00:35:26
121 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:32:21 00:34:47
122 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:32:39 00:35:50
123 1065 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:33:10 00:36:16
124 321 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1983 M30 00:33:26 00:36:32
125 133 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:34:25 00:37:30
126 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:36:48 00:39:56
127 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:38:22 00:41:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni