z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2017/2018

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Stay Insane I 4 / 16 44.0000
1 Kern Artur Hrubieszów 1980 M301112 4 5.0000
381 Smoliński Sebastian LUBLIN 1991 M201121 4 5.0000
258 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik 1988 M205344 4 16.0000
472 Orzeł Michał Lublin 1981 M304554 4 18.0000
2 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST I 4 / 16 90.1924
353 Piróg Michał Wohyń 1995 M202343 4 12.0000
164 Pleskaczyńska Julia Lublin 1998 K164
8.85
3
6.28
5
13.43
1
2.90
1
2.84
5 20.8695
168 Mandziuk Ilona Tomaszów Lubelski 1996 K203
6.64
6
12.56
2
5.01
2
5.37
2
5.80
5
14.18
6 22.8204
13 Kosz Monika Pawłów 1994 K205
11.07
2
4.19
4
10.74
6
17.40
3
8.51
5 34.5025
3 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM I 4 / 16 124.0000
1089 Wysocki Paweł Lublin 1989 M2036337 5 15.0000
283 Kierepka Krystian Biskupice 1993 M2087798 5 30.0000
1063 Siatka Krzesimir Lublin 1985 M305989 4 31.0000
1113 Grochmal Paweł Lublin 1977 M40109181514 5 48.0000
4 Stay Insane II 4 / 16 140.0037
172 Pawlowska Paulina Siedlce 1995 K201
2.21
1
2.51
1
2.69
4
11.60
4 19.0037
1188 Grudzień Kamil Lublin 1979 M30810106 4 34.0000
222 Kozyra Paweł Lublin 1996 M201112713 4 43.0000
181 Choroś Piotr Niemce 1980 M301210111112 5 44.0000
5 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST II 4 / 16 276.7920
145 Gruszkowska Patrycja Lublin 2000 K1610
22.13
3
7.52
3
8.06
3
8.70
4 46.4021
152 Zych Magdalena Lublin 1998 K167
15.49
4
8.38
5
12.53
8
21.48
7
20.30
4
11.34
6 47.7371
148 Zych Natalia Lublin 2001 K1611
24.34
5
10.47
9
24.17
2
5.67
4 64.6528
356 Gawda Piotr Lublin 1966 M5028293724 4 118.0000
6 Stay Insane III 4 / 16 402.4322
1040 Branicki Tomasz Mełgiew 1972 M40201939212621 6 81.0000
221 Ściuba Aneta Lublin 1987 K3013
28.77
14
29.31
8
20.04
14
37.60
8
23.20
8
22.69
6 94.7002
286 Serafin Damian Dołhobyczów 1978 M3019322627 4 104.0000
1169 Falkowicz Katarzyna Lublin 1987 K3017
37.62
11
27.56
13
37.70
7
19.85
4 122.7320
7 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu I 4 / 16 409.2429
1095 Gruca Łukasz Lublin 1988 M2023151922 4 79.0000
84 Pitura Eliza Lublin 1976 K4016
35.41
12
25.13
10
25.05
11
29.54
9
25.52
5 105.2429
1110 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin 1965 M50252932233940 6 109.0000
114 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40283933343322 6 116.0000
8 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM II 4 / 16 457.6251
1090 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin 1980 M301516252120 5 72.0000
1163 Kępka Marcin Lublin 1989 M2017252129 4 92.0000
270 Andrzejewska Joanna Lublin 1970 K4012
26.56
15
31.41
12
30.06
13
34.91
10
29.00
11
31.20
6 116.8167
1097 MISZTAL Agnieszka Lubartow 1977 K4020
44.26
22
46.06
16
40.08
18
48.34
16
46.40
5 176.8084
9 Chełm Biega I 4 / 16 638.8181
130 Furmanik Ewa Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K309
19.92
9
18.84
6
15.03
12
32.22
9
26.10
12
34.03
6 79.8930
1038 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm 1988 M20415243273032 6 130.0000
1142 Wójcik Józef Chełm 1969 M4024345156 4 165.0000
242 Rorat Lena Chełm 1982 K3033
69.10
24
60.13
22
63.80
25
70.90
4 263.9251
10 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK I 4 / 16 728.0000
102 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków 1992 M2014141314 4 55.0000
1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK 1971 M4038474045 4 170.0000
1143 Łuszczak Kamil Lublin 1983 M3061594512343 5 208.0000
87 Chyliński Michał Kalinówka 1986 M30697311211142 5 295.0000
11 Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 4 / 16 741.7341
166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów 1978 K306
13.28
4
10.02
6
16.11
10
28.36
4 67.7726
1001 Siwek Marcin Pysznica 1986 M30222324202523 6 88.0000
59 Chamera Wiesław Lipa 1957 M6032424243 4 159.0000
158 Starońska Anna Stalowa Wola 1985 K3031
68.60
41
85.85
59
147.81
56
150.38
43
124.70
5 426.9615
12 Stay Insane IV 4 / 16 913.0000
121 Sawa Jarosław Lublin 1979 M308375524731 5 205.0000
1064 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin 1983 M30546265596550 6 225.0000
404 Makowski Jarosław Lublin 1983 M3070595654 4 239.0000
244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M4080575453 4 244.0000
13 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu II 4 / 16 1061.6676
147 Zych Zbigniew Lublin 1972 M4039447436 4 193.0000
1098 Pudło Barbara Lublin 1960 K5021
46.47
19
47.60
20
53.71
19
53.89
4 201.6676
1111 Mach Tomasz Lublin 1976 M4055616163 4 240.0000
232 Konopka Piotr Lublin 1978 M309413511013192 5 427.0000
14 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki I 4 / 16 1076.2231
1079 Gluszak Katarzyna Lublin 1982 K3019
42.05
17
35.59
14
35.07
15
40.28
12
34.80
14
39.71
6 145.1742
1007 Bąk Marcin Lublin 1979 M305771675746 5 227.0000
1005 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice 1975 M406610010110873 5 340.0000
129 Żuk Agata Lublin 1976 K4066
146.06
86
180.07
32
85.93
25
72.50
21
59.56
5 364.0489
15 Stay Insane V 4 / 16 1112.0000
180 Szalak Paweł Lublin 1977 M40331241404057 5 254.0000
272 Woźniak Michał Lublin 1979 M309511480707449 6 273.0000
183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M4073966459 4 292.0000
1024 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin 1980 M30158192414648 5 293.0000
16 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK II 4 / 16 1471.7765
1070 Zielińska Marlena Krępiec 1990 K2045
94.22
25
62.63
26
69.82
30
87.00
4 313.6739
422 Kowalska Gabriela Świdnik 1984 K3028
70.15
47
126.21
27
78.30
33
93.59
4 368.2535
82 Boruch Zbigniew Świdnik 1968 M40901691179181 5 379.0000
197 Łagowska Barbara Mełgiew 1986 K3038
84.09
55
115.16
37
92.70
41
118.90
4 410.8491
17 SII POWER PEOPLE I 4 / 16 1509.0000
1124 Furman Przemysław Lublin 1985 M3047838055 4 265.0000
1122 Południuk Radek Lublin 1983 M30799011612899 5 384.0000
1125 Godziński Tomasz Lublin 1984 M3010912285103101 5 398.0000
1123 Sory Bartek Lublin 1988 M20101136119106 4 462.0000
18 Stay Insane VI 4 / 16 1519.2729
1181 ziółek Mirosław jacków 1963 M5084698688 4 327.0000
69 Starzyński Stefan Lublin 1968 M408511113810011074 6 369.0000
81 Lisowski Jacek Dąbrowica 1970 M407610410499 4 383.0000
1030 Żarnicka Anna Lublin 1983 K3051
112.86
64
134.00
39
97.71
57
153.07
33
95.70
5 440.2729
19 BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ I 4 / 16 1714.0722
106 Pietrzyk Zbigniew Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40383737324980 6 144.0000
127 Szubartowski Paweł Bełżyce 1992 M208912312187 4 420.0000
1009 Raś Monika Bełżyce 1980 K3050
110.65
68
142.38
46
115.24
32
92.80
4 461.0722
178 Rumiński Jacek Bełżyce 1973 M40174206158151 4 689.0000
20 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki II 4 / 16 2120.1964
77 Pszczoła Ireneusz Lublin 1981 M3010716014612912294 6 452.0000
16 Bańcerowska Dorota Lublin 1978 K3046
101.80
65
136.10
54
145.01
31
87.92
4 470.8257
1034 Woźniak Monika Elizówka 1974 K4064
141.63
85
177.97
45
112.74
33
88.62
4 520.9617
1101 Lato Karolina Lublin 1984 K3080
177.04
113
236.60
63
157.83
37
104.94
4 676.4090
21 Motywator Nasutów I 4 / 16 2224.0000
1109 Serewa Michał Lubartów 1986 M3074948112592 5 341.0000
1058 Karwat Robert Lubartów 1984 M3011018411212193 5 436.0000
1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30177226182184156 5 699.0000
200 Bukowski Jarek Lublin 1978 M30188235188137 4 748.0000
22 Wolność Endorfinom I 4 / 16 2295.8872
1160 Foltyn Ula Ludwin 1975 K4032
70.82
53
110.97
31
77.66
49
131.58
37
107.30
57
161.66
6 366.7517
210 Garbacz Wojciech Łęczna 1975 M40135168143129 4 575.0000
1015 Zbiciak Grzegorz Spiczyn 1973 M40184222184163141170 6 658.0000
479 Dorożyńska Beata Puchaczów 1974 K40156
326.63
74
185.39
79
212.15
57
165.30
47
133.30
5 696.1355
23 Stay Insane VII 4 / 16 2296.5064
72 Starzyńska Marta Lublin 1973 K4056
140.30
51
136.96
48
139.20
35
99.26
4 515.7157
235 Żarnicki Kamil Sobianowice 1986 M3010619112699 4 522.0000
1189 Grudzień Anna Lublin 1985 K3096
201.00
69
172.87
50
134.27
50
145.00
30
85.08
5 537.2187
156 ziółek teresa MEŁGIEW 1960 K50142
297.32
65
162.84
52
150.80
39
110.61
4 721.5720
24 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK III 4 / 16 2688.0000
151 Pycka Sławomir Świdnik 1981 M30137258135143118 5 533.0000
1035 Mróz Łukasz Piaski 1992 M2093191173142 4 599.0000
45 Ścibior Łukasz Świdnik 1985 M30221185193159 4 758.0000
1002 Białoszewski Piotr Świdnik 1984 M30181234218218181 5 798.0000
25 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST III 4 / 16 3393.9488
138 Koper Anna Lublin 1992 K2086
190.32
159
332.91
93
232.99
89
239.00
68
197.20
61
173.00
6 793.5130
352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN 1980 K30158
330.82
94
235.50
87
233.63
67
194.30
60
170.17
5 833.5940
292 Kapelan Michał Chełm 1992 M20224296188164 4 872.0000
354 Lipska Ewelina lubartów 1992 K20103
227.94
160
335.01
92
230.49
88
236.32
69
200.10
5 894.8418

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
26 SII POWER PEOPLE II 4 / 15 2664.8235
159 Foryś Tomasz Lublin 1989 M20161231181153 4 726.0000
1126 Wójcik Łukasz Lublin 1981 M30238330235238168 5 879.0000
1059 Nakonieczny Jacek Lublin 1989 M20217289211166 4 883.0000
161 Gębusia Milena Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1992 K2032
67.00
23
57.62
18
52.20
3 176.8235
27 Biegam z ABS I 4 / 14 1237.2521
1078 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena Lublin 1977 K4014
30.98
16
33.50
16
42.97
11
31.90
13
36.87
5 133.2521
56 Potrzyszcz Lukasz Lublin 1980 M30145183183155131 5 614.0000
1166 Haratynowicz Tomasz Lublin 1978 M30587576 3 209.0000
238 Pietras Ryszard Lublin 1972 M408187113 3 281.0000
28 4 F ACID 4 / 14 1886.4266
1031 Lipczyński Olaf Lublin 1979 M301141661309788 5 429.0000
1008 Kwiatkowska Iska Lublin 1980 K3053
117.29
112
234.51
42
105.22
39
104.73
4 561.7478
1023 Karwacka Aneta ŁĘCZNA 1976 K4061
134.99
79
165.41
52
130.28
3 430.6788
1049 Zabielski Grzegorz Lublin 1975 M4070276119 3 465.0000
29 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu III 4 / 14 2201.2145
1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin 1968 K4069
152.70
88
184.25
57
142.80
45
120.84
4 600.5965
419 Hiller Jerzy Lublin 1947 M60300217224154 4 895.0000
1100 Warych Joanna Lublin 1980 K3035
73.28
25
67.14
28
81.20
3 221.6180
86 Obrusiewicz Hubert Lublin 1973 M40151171162 3 484.0000
30 NovemBeer Running Team 4 / 14 580.0000
216 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin 1971 M40961710 4 42.0000
73 Reszka Marek Lublin 1987 M30334346293247 6 137.0000
122 Opoka Dawid Lublin 1988 M204967536550 5 217.0000
223 Szukała Maciej Lublin 1984 M308797 2 184.0000
31 Stay Insane VIII 4 / 13 1217.3589
1026 Barczak Sylwia Lublin 1984 K3097
214.66
153
320.35
88
220.47
85
228.26
4 983.7378
1187 Dessauer Wioletta Lubartów 1975 K4013
27.22
9
22.55
10
26.85
3 76.6211
265 Siatecki Pawel Garbow 1992 M20292126 3 76.0000
402 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów 1980 M30312228 3 81.0000
32 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK IV 4 / 13 2576.0008
1075 Ganski Filip Świdnik 1986 M30207291150159 4 807.0000
1149 Bystrek Piotr świdnik 1985 M30228328237232200 5 897.0000
112 Tomczyk Tomasz Świdnik 1987 M30208305214 3 727.0000
1114 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK 1985 K3022
48.69
46
96.31
2 145.0008
33 Rowerowy Lublin 4 / 12 2203.8226
1107 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin 1984 M30991019256 4 348.0000
71 Pietrzak Małgorzata Lublin 1989 K20100
221.30
147
307.79
91
227.98
58
164.49
4 921.5647
403 Goś Joanna Lublin 1985 K30132
276.38
71
177.88
2 454.2579
379 Urban Leszek Lublin 1974 M40264216 2 480.0000
34 Łęczna Biega 4 / 12 2103.3466
1134 Świrk Mariusz Łęczna 1978 M30148188132133113 5 526.0000
1027 Wójcicki Marcin Łęczna 1977 M40100277154116 4 647.0000
133 Demczuk Lilianna Łęczna 1977 K4089
196.96
154
322.45
86
230.94
3 750.3466
66 Steć Dariusz Łęczna 1977 M40180 1 180.0000
35 SII POWER PEOPLE III 4 / 11 2037.0000
1127 Guz Jakub Lublin 1988 M20141216135 3 492.0000
1132 Skrzyński Emil Lublin 1990 M20209178144 3 531.0000
142 Wolski Damian LUBLIN 1986 M30263211216 3 690.0000
1129 Szczęśniak Michał Lublin 1979 M30175149 2 324.0000
36 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki III 4 / 10 1710.5110
1135 Król Ryszard Lublin 1966 M50197256205196 4 854.0000
1084 Bromke Łukasz Lublin 1976 M40108106 2 214.0000
177 Rosa Magdalena Lublin 1978 K3041
90.73
60
125.63
2 216.3610
184 Wysokińska Katarzyna Lublin 1983 K30102
225.73
80
200.42
2 426.1500
37 Stay Insane IX 4 / 9 653.5198
1087 Kuncewicz Dariusz Lublin 1970 M40454863 3 156.0000
11 Wasilewska Joanna Biłgoraj 1981 K302
4.43
1
2.09
2 6.5198
448 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin 1993 M20122 2 14.0000
413 Gustaw Krzysztof Lublin 1959 M50279198 2 477.0000
38 BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ II 4 / 8 1199.7687
167 Jędrej Sylwia Wojciechów 1992 K2090
199.17
119
249.16
77
192.91
81
217.52
4 858.7577
382 Rumińska Żaneta Bełżyce 1975 K4049
102.60
42
112.79
2 215.3830
478 Nalewajko Izabela Lublin 1993 K2018
37.69
1 37.6884
32 Sola Aneta Bełżyce 1979 K3042
87.94
1 87.9396
39 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu IV 4 / 6 636.9606
31 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN 1975 M405056 2 106.0000
135 Stopyra Paulina Lublin 1986 K3035
77.46
37
77.47
2 154.9256
420 Duda Iwona Lublin 1986 K3075
157.04
1 157.0350
421 Duda Rafał Lublin 1984 M30219 1 219.0000
40 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK V 4 / 5 416.0000
1120 Toporowski Kamil Świdnik 1984 M3084164 2 248.0000
278 Maziarz Damian Świdnik 1984 M3035 1 35.0000
1157 Pietrzyk Dariusz Mełgiew 1974 M4065 1 65.0000
1094 Maj Sławomir Świdnik 1978 M3068 1 68.0000
41 Kawalec Team 3 / 12 1539.0000
1028 Kawalec Bartłomiej LUBLIN 1976 M40981201119395 5 397.0000
1019 Kawalec Kamil Lublin 1982 M3012414410290121 5 437.0000
1069 Kawalec Andrzej Łęczna 1957 M60186224201164154 5 705.0000
42 Chełm Biega II 3 / 10 1437.1570
44 Klin Mariusz Chełm 1979 M3058569085 4 289.0000
208 Dudziak Dariusz Pokrówka 1977 M40142169171133 4 615.0000
162 Wojciechowska Agata Chełm 1990 K2099
219.09
150
314.07
2 533.1570
43 Wolność Endorfinom II 3 / 9 2101.5878
1159 Foltyn Andrzej Ludwin 1971 M40218299234234198171 6 821.0000
454 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN 1969 K40155
324.54
89
222.97
66
191.40
3 738.9107
505 Szafka Katarzyna Świdnik 1971 K40157
328.73
85
212.95
2 541.6771
44 ENDORŚWINKI 3 / 8 1158.1339
1025 Bogaczewicz Dawid Kamionka 1989 M201529850 3 300.0000
1088 Grabowski Sebastian Lubartów 1979 M3018210789 3 378.0000
1185 Badzio Dominika Lubartów 1991 K20130
272.19
83
207.94
2 480.1339
45 Animal Pharma 3 / 8 1371.6864
248 Bukowska Katarzyna Lublin 1980 K3088
194.74
129
270.10
82
220.20
65
188.50
44
124.79
5 728.2352
1140 Kot Natalia Puchaczow 1989 K2067
148.27
63
169.18
2 317.4512
1121 Wójcik Krzysztof kielce 1986 M30125201 2 326.0000
46 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM III 3 / 4 601.8670
285 Widelska Ewelina Bełżyce 1983 K3029
64.18
50
104.69
2 168.8670
427 Kantor Darek Boduszyn 1968 M40179 1 179.0000
1168 Piotrowski Łukasz Lublin 1984 M30254 1 254.0000
47 Stay Insane X 3 / 3 64.8760
227 Babik Filip Warszawa 1996 M202 1 2.0000
185 Stępniak Michał Lublin 1983 M3021 1 21.0000
415 Długosz Katarzyna Lublin 1987 K3020
41.88
1 41.8760
48 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK VI 3 / 3 518.7150
1158 Pietrzyk Ewa Mełgiew 1976 K4055
121.72
1 121.7150
1182 ŁUKA Artur Świdnik 1978 M30187 1 187.0000
85 Czemerys Łukasz Świdnik 1985 M30210 1 210.0000
49 Motywator Nasutów II 2 / 5 1156.0000
154 Domonik Bartosz Lublin 1987 M30232319235 3 786.0000
1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30127243 2 370.0000
50 wieś tańczy i biega 2 / 5 415.0000
19 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej Lublin 1976 M40557810776 4 316.0000
26 gajek grzegorz Czółna 1979 M3099 1 99.0000
51 BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ III 2 / 2 269.7838
475 Kalicka Asia Poniatowa 1987 K3051
106.78
1 106.7838
471 Kalicki Piotr Bełżyce 1985 M30163 1 163.0000
52 ww team 1 / 4 250.0000
113 Sugier Tomasz Lublin 1986 M308670816633 5 250.0000
53 SKS SOBIESKA WOLA 1 / 4 233.0000
228 Sawicki Sebastian Krzczonów 2000 M1656416472 4 233.0000
54 Lublin Biega 1 / 4 656.1503
107 Kuźmicz Olga Uścimów 1985 K3068
150.48
89
186.35
61
152.82
62
166.49
4 656.1503
55 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki IV 1 / 2 450.0000
1138 Łukanty Rafał Snopków 1978 M30202248 2 450.0000
56 Największa Armia Świata 1 / 1 83.7520
503 Widomska-Maciejewska Joanna Lublin 1982 K3040
83.75
1 83.7520
57 Biegam z ABS II 1 / 1 212.0000
1061 Lipka Jacek Lublin 1972 M40212 1 212.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni