z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:16:28 00:16:30
2 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:36 00:16:38
3 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
4 5 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
5 52 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
6 1122 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:18:03 00:18:05
7 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
8 4 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
9 1082 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:18:36 00:18:38
10 1150 MAROSZ SZYMON Krosno CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:18:40 00:18:41
11 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:41 00:18:43
12 1123 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
13 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
14 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1981 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
15 55 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:59 00:19:01
16 1038 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
17 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
18 1001 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
19 1043 KUNA KRYSTIAN Motycz AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2002 M16 00:19:17 00:19:19
20 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
21 13 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2001 K16 00:19:27 00:19:29
22 12 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:41 00:19:43
23 1006 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
24 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
25 94 CZERNIAK ADRIAN Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
26 9 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:01 00:20:04
27 86 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
28 103 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:10 00:20:16
29 167 SAWA PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1994 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
30 1147 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:20:23 00:20:25
31 1124 DĘBICKI MICHAŁ Wyżnica-Kolonia DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1998 M20 00:20:30 00:20:32
32 1097 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
33 7 KONKEL KATARZYNA Gniewowo MAJA TEAM / DECATHLON LUBLIN CZECHÓW 1994 K20 00:20:32 00:20:35
34 1169 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
35 1025 CEGIEŁKO MACIEJ Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2003 M16 00:20:38 00:20:41
36 22 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
37 1023 KUPIEC STANISŁAW Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1967 M50 00:20:43 00:20:47
38 1192 PANAS OLIWIA Siennica Nadolna 2003 K16 00:20:53 00:20:57
39 1010 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
40 1176 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:20:54 00:20:58
41 138 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
42 1048 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:20:56 00:21:00
43 14 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:00 00:21:02
44 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
45 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
46 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
47 1216 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
48 1012 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M50 00:21:09 00:21:13
49 1193 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:12 00:21:15
50 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
51 1111 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M50 00:21:16 00:21:18
52 133 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:21:18 00:21:22
53 1091 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
54 1172 SHCHEHLIUK MAKSYM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:21:26
55 1177 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin STAY INSANE 1989 M30 00:21:31 00:21:40
56 1049 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:32 00:21:35
57 151 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
58 1086 AUGUSTYNIAK ADAM Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
59 1094 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1991 K20 00:21:40 00:21:43
60 8 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:54 00:21:57
61 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:22:57
62 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:00
63 1106 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:21:56 00:22:02
64 119 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin 1991 M20 00:21:57 00:22:04
65 1050 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
66 1076 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
67 1068 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
68 1213 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
69 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
70 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:22:14
71 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:17
72 1024 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
73 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:22:43
74 1137 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:22 00:23:25
75 1184 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
76 59 BIELAK TOMASZ Jabłonna 1989 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
77 19 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
78 1210 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:22:27 00:22:32
79 1149 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:35
80 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:33
81 105 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 2002 M16 00:22:29 00:22:32
82 10 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:22:36 00:22:39
83 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
84 41 PIETRAŚ ARKADIUSZ Bełżyce FIGHTGYM 1987 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
85 1051 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:39 00:22:42
86 84 GOZDEK AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRAITHLONU 1983 K30 00:22:41 00:22:49
87 1040 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
88 125 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 2002 M16 00:22:52 00:22:59
89 1125 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M40 00:22:53 00:23:00
90 1061 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew RUNNING ACADEMY WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:23:56
91 1215 MAJGIER WOJCIECH Lublin CROSSFIT 216 1985 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
92 1187 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lublin NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:23:01 00:23:08
93 45 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:17
94 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:17
95 1037 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:23:16
96 104 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:10 00:23:17
97 139 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:23:11 00:23:23
98 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
99 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
100 1035 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:18 00:23:26
101 163 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:23:37
102 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:32
103 156 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:30 00:25:33
104 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:24:41
105 1118 GRYGLICKI MICHAŁ Lublin NADĄŻYĆ ZA DZIEĆMI 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
106 1197 GROŃSKI OSKAR Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2003 M16 00:23:54 00:23:59
107 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:23:56 00:24:06
108 90 ANTOSZ MATEUSZ Załuże 1994 M20 00:23:56 00:26:06
109 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:00 00:25:12
110 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:01 00:25:04
111 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
112 1201 PISZCZEK MAREK LUBLIN SKF FUNSBRT 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:24:25
113 18 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:24:10 00:25:14
114 1007 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:24:10 00:24:19
115 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:24:22
116 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:25:22
117 1155 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:20 00:24:28
118 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:24:20 00:24:32
119 162 IWANEJKO PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE CEBULARZE 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:24:40
120 68 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:24 00:24:34
121 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:25:31
122 78 PRUSZCZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:24:26 00:25:30
123 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:36 00:24:44
124 20 BASTRZYK TOMASZ Puchaczów 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:24:49
125 1171 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K30 00:24:43 00:24:56
126 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:24:46 00:26:55
127 47 SZCZYPIŃSKI BARTOSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:24:48 00:24:57
128 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:25:06
129 1164 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
130 1185 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:57 00:25:12
131 44 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:25:07
132 87 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:25:00 00:26:05
133 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:25:14
134 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:25:21
135 1175 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:06 00:25:11
136 1139 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:25:28
137 1145 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:26:18
138 164 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:25:17 00:26:21
139 1189 MICHELSON ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:18 00:25:29
140 166 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:25:19 00:25:32
141 1032 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa 1955 M60 00:25:22 00:25:30
142 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:26:29
143 1128 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:25:29 00:26:34
144 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:26:37
145 1109 ZWIERZ EMILIA Lublin 1983 K30 00:25:31 00:25:48
146 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:26:44
147 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:25:44 00:27:48
148 1131 GAWLIK SYLWIA LUBLIN 1980 K30 00:25:55 00:27:00
149 56 PODGAJNY KRZYSZTOF Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:27:07
150 159 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:26:02
151 1174 SUROWIEC ELIZA Milanów LKS MILANÓW 1994 K20 00:25:57 00:27:10
152 1207 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:00 00:26:06
153 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:28:15
154 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:26:03 00:28:07
155 1067 ZAJĄC MARZENA Łęczna 1976 K40 00:26:12 00:26:18
156 34 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:26:17 00:26:22
157 1104 PIĄTEK ADRIAN Bychawa 1991 M20 00:26:22 00:27:28
158 1208 KRZYSIAK-ROLKA KAMILA Lublin 1985 K30 00:26:25 00:27:33
159 123 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:26:29 00:26:38
160 169 GĄBKA MICHAŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M30 00:26:32 00:27:42
161 1078 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:28:40
162 1114 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:35 00:28:50
163 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:26:40 00:27:46
164 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:26:41 00:28:51
165 170 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:26:42 00:27:49
166 149 STEFAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Borzechów 19 LUBELSKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1984 K30 00:26:44 00:27:50
167 1135 BEDNARCZYK KONRAD Lublin 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:27:52
168 129 DOŁŻYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 K30 00:26:46 00:26:59
169 1058 GAJEWIAK PIOTR WARSZAWA ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1984 M30 00:26:48 00:27:58
170 1064 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ Ciecierzyn AMW 1979 M40 00:26:49 00:27:55
171 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI 1989 M30 00:26:54 00:29:00
172 25 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:26:55 00:27:10
173 1115 BRANKIEWICZ KAMIL Opole Lubelskie SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:56 00:28:08
174 77 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce BRITENET 1989 M30 00:26:56 00:28:02
175 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:57 00:27:13
176 1005 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:28:10
177 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:28:10
178 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:06 00:28:14
179 1217 OPAŁKA IZABELA Lublin 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:27:29
180 1191 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:27:22 00:29:35
181 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:24 00:28:29
182 131 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:24 00:28:35
183 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:27 00:28:37
184 1098 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:27:29 00:29:36
185 115 CIEĆKO ARTUR Przemyśl ZATKAŁO KAKAŁO 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:27:43
186 1041 KORDOWSKA-WOCH KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:28:53
187 127 CIEĆKO MAGDALENA Przemyśl ZATKAŁO KAKAŁO 1976 K40 00:27:48 00:27:54
188 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:27:53 00:29:01
189 121 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:29:02
190 130 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:29:03
191 152 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew UBIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:27:58 00:29:06
192 1031 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K20 00:27:59 00:29:03
193 1054 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:28:02 00:29:07
194 1163 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:28:04 00:29:15
195 158 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:28:06 00:29:14
196 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:28:10 00:29:18
197 1004 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:28:12 00:28:24
198 1151 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:28:15 00:28:31
199 1107 WINIARCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin MIKI I ALEK 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:29:25
200 1028 KACZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1978 M40 00:28:19 00:28:32
201 168 MAMCARZ KATARZYNA Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1979 K40 00:28:21 00:28:33
202 1198 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin AZS LUBLIN 1967 K50 00:28:26 00:28:40
203 1158 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:28:37 00:30:41
204 1138 SEKUŁA OLGA Lublin 1990 K20 00:28:38 00:29:46
205 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:30:46
206 75 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:30:47
207 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M40 00:28:42 00:30:49
208 128 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:28:45 00:29:50
209 42 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:29:04
210 1146 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:28:54 00:30:01
211 1088 ANTONIAK MONIKA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 00:28:59 00:30:06
212 21 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:00 00:30:09
213 1159 SZEWCZYK MAREK Lublin 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:31:13
214 1003 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:05 00:31:14
215 31 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:29:06 00:30:13
216 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:30:17
217 1140 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:08 00:31:14
218 1015 KASPERKIEWICZ MATTHIAS Lublin 1988 M30 00:29:13 00:29:13
219 1062 SYMBOR URSZULA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:31:24
220 1019 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 K40 00:29:15 00:31:21
221 142 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K50 00:29:16 00:31:21
222 1052 BORATYŃSKA OLA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1989 K30 00:29:22 00:29:36
223 1110 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1981 K30 00:29:24 00:29:38
224 1154 SZARUTA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1967 M50 00:29:28 00:31:36
225 1069 RUMIŃSKA WERONIKA warszawa 1993 K20 00:29:30 00:29:41
226 106 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 00:29:31 00:31:45
227 49 SZCZYPIŃSKA IWONA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 K40 00:29:35 00:31:44
228 155 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:30:46
229 1011 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:29:41 00:34:23
230 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:29:42 00:30:51
231 1203 JAKUBOWSKA AGATA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:29:46 00:31:55
232 1081 SZEWCZYK ELŻBIETA LUBLIN OSELKA 1978 K40 00:29:50 00:32:02
233 80 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:29:52 00:31:59
234 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:29:53 00:31:03
235 120 HOŁUB KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:29:53 00:31:02
236 1108 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:29:55 00:31:06
237 173 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin BIEGAM SOBIE 1975 K40 00:29:56 00:31:05
238 1029 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K50 00:30:02 00:31:12
239 1121 BABIAK WIOLETA Lublin 1993 K20 00:30:07 00:30:19
240 1117 CZYŻEWSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1989 M30 00:30:36 00:31:40
241 1182 STĘPIEŃ MAREK Książenice 1983 M30 00:30:38 00:32:44
242 1181 STĘPIEŃ MAGDALENA Książenice ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 K30 00:30:38 00:32:44
243 148 KOŁODZIEJ MAŁGORZATA krasnik 1962 K50 00:30:50 00:32:55
244 63 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:51 00:33:01
245 1084 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:30:53 00:33:01
246 1077 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1978 M40 00:30:54 00:33:00
247 73 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:31:04 00:33:17
248 100 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:07 00:33:13
249 144 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:31:10 00:33:17
250 1204 KAJDA WERONIKA Lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:12 00:33:20
251 1057 SURDACKA ANNA Nałęczów 1988 K30 00:31:17 00:33:24
252 1200 GROŃSKI DARIUSZ Lublin AZS LUBLIN 1969 M50 00:31:21 00:31:36
253 112 BARTUZI-NOWAK MARTA Lublin 1987 K30 00:31:21 00:31:21
254 1100 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WW TEAM 1967 K50 00:31:27 00:32:38
255 1148 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:31:33 00:33:38
256 1026 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:03 00:33:12
257 1042 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:32:04 00:34:09
258 1087 KOPACZEWSKA RENATA Lublin 1972 K40 00:32:13 00:34:18
259 1096 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:20 00:34:25
260 1195
1276*
GRZESIAK-MAŃKO ANNA Niedrzwica Duza 1981 K30 00:32:23 00:34:33
261 146 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:32:25 00:34:32
262 1030 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:32:25 00:34:39
263 114 BARSZCZEWSKA-SZCZEPANIAK ANETA Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 K40 00:32:30 00:34:40
264 1045 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:32:31 00:34:37
265 1165 JASIŃSKA-GRABOWSKA EWELINA Lublin 1989 K30 00:32:36 00:34:46
266 93 KOŚCIOŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M40 00:32:37 00:34:44
267 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1983 M30 00:32:45 00:34:51
268 153 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:46 00:34:53
269 46 MACHNIKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 K40 00:32:49 00:34:59
270 1009 DĘBSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K40 00:32:51 00:35:02
271 1089 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:33:07 00:35:15
272 95 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:31 00:35:39
273 1167 ŁUKANTY PATRYCJA Jastków LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:33:41 00:35:50
274 1095 RAPA IZABELA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:33:51 00:35:59
275 140 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:33:58 00:36:09
276 1209 MICHOŃ ARTUR LUBLIN 1969 M50 00:34:02 00:36:13
277 1105 PIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA Bychawa 1991 K20 00:34:42 00:36:46
278 1060 DRAS KAMIL Lublin 1989 M30 00:35:05 00:36:15
279 1199 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:35:12 00:37:21
280 1214 RYDZEWSKA EWA LUBLIN 1976 K40 00:35:17 00:37:24
281 1070 SYBIRSKI KAROL Lublin 1984 M30 00:35:22 00:37:36
282 1141 PAWŁAT EDYTA Świdnik 1975 K40 00:35:49 00:37:01
283 1212 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 2003 K16 00:36:12 00:38:17
284 1116 WÓJCIK ANETA Lublin 2002 K16 00:36:17 00:38:25
285 81 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:36:27 00:38:34
286 1173 PIWNICKA ANGELIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:36:28 00:38:34
287 141 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:37:27 00:39:39
288 1206
1450*
MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ BRATNIK 1971 M40 00:38:28 00:40:36
289 1093 ZALEWSKA DOROTA Lublin 4 1967 K50 00:39:26 00:41:31
290 1211 KNIAZIOWSKA-SZCZERBA KAMILA LUBLIN TYGA TYGA TEAM 1987 K30 00:44:12 00:46:20
291 1021 KURUS JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:44:27 00:46:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni