Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:16:28 00:16:30
2 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:36 00:16:38
3 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
4 5 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
5 52 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1 KOŁOBRZESKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
6 1122 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:18:03 00:18:05
7 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
8 4 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
9 1082 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:18:36 00:18:38
10 1150 MAROSZ SZYMON Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:18:40 00:18:41
11 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:41 00:18:43
12 1123 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:49 00:18:50
13 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
14 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1981 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
15 55 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:59 00:19:01
16 1038 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:09 00:19:11
17 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
18 1001 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
19 1043 KUNA KRYSTIAN Konopnica AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2002 M16 00:19:17 00:19:19
20 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
21 1006 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:49
22 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
23 94 CZERNIAK ADRIAN Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1989 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
24 86 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
25 103 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:10 00:20:16
26 167 SAWA PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1994 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
27 1147 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:20:23 00:20:25
28 1124 DĘBICKI MICHAŁ Wyżnica-Kolonia DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1998 M20 00:20:30 00:20:32
29 1097 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
30 1169 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
31 1025 CEGIEŁKO MACIEJ Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2003 M16 00:20:38 00:20:41
32 22 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
33 1023 KUPIEC STANISŁAW Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1967 M50 00:20:43 00:20:47
34 1010 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
35 1176 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:20:54 00:20:58
36 138 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
37 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
38 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
39 1183 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
40 1216 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
41 1012 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M50 00:21:09 00:21:13
42 1193 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:12 00:21:15
43 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:13 00:21:16
44 1111 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M50 00:21:16 00:21:18
45 133 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:21:18 00:21:22
46 1091 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
47 1172 SHCHEHLIUK MAKSYM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:21:26
48 1177 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin STAY INSANE 1989 M30 00:21:31 00:21:40
49 1049 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:32 00:21:35
50 151 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
51 1086 AUGUSTYNIAK ADAM Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
52 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:22:57
53 27 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:00
54 119 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin 1991 M20 00:21:57 00:22:04
55 1050 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
56 1076 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
57 1068 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
58 1213 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
59 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
60 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:22:14
61 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:17
62 1024 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
63 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:22:43
64 1137 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:22 00:23:25
65 1184 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
66 59 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
67 19 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
68 1149 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:35
69 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin FUN SPORT 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:33
70 105 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 2002 M16 00:22:29 00:22:32
71 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
72 41 PIETRAŚ ARKADIUSZ Bełżyce FIGHTGYM 1987 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
73 1040 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
74 125 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 2002 M16 00:22:52 00:22:59
75 1125 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M40 00:22:53 00:23:00
76 1061 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew RUNNING ACADEMY WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:23:56
77 1215 MAJGIER WOJCIECH Lublin CROSSFIT 216 1985 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
78 1187 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:23:01 00:23:08
79 45 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:23:17
80 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:17
81 1037 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:23:16
82 139 BIELAK MICHAŁ Świdnik 1992 M20 00:23:11 00:23:23
83 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
84 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Świdnik STAY INSANE 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:19
85 1035 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:18 00:23:26
86 163 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:23:37
87 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:32
88 156 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:30 00:25:33
89 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:24:41
90 1118 GRYGLICKI MICHAŁ Lublin NADĄŻYĆ ZA DZIEĆMI 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
91 1197 GROŃSKI OSKAR Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2003 M16 00:23:54 00:23:59
92 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:23:56 00:24:06
93 90 ANTOSZ MATEUSZ Załuże 1994 M20 00:23:56 00:26:06
94 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:00 00:25:12
95 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:01 00:25:04
96 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
97 1201 PISZCZEK MAREK LUBLIN SKF FUNSBRT 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:24:25
98 18 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:24:10 00:25:14
99 1007 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:24:10 00:24:19
100 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:24:22
101 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:25:22
102 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:24:20 00:24:32
103 162 IWANEJKO PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE CEBULARZE 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:24:40
104 68 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:24 00:24:34
105 82 ZWIJACZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:25:31
106 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:36 00:24:44
107 20 BASTRZYK TOMASZ Puchaczów 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:24:49
108 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:24:46 00:26:55
109 47 SZCZYPIŃSKI BARTOSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:24:48 00:24:57
110 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:25:06
111 1164 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M30 00:24:54 00:25:07
112 1185 BOGUNIECKI JAKUB Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:57 00:25:12
113 44 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:25:07
114 87 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:25:00 00:26:05
115 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:25:14
116 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:25:21
117 1139 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:25:28
118 1145 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:26:18
119 1189 MICHELSON ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:25:18 00:25:29
120 1032 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa 1955 M60 00:25:22 00:25:30
121 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:26:29
122 1128 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:25:29 00:26:34
123 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:26:37
124 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:26:44
125 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:25:44 00:27:48
126 56 PODGAJNY KRZYSZTOF Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:55 00:27:07
127 159 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:26:02
128 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:28:15
129 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M40 00:26:03 00:28:07
130 34 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:26:17 00:26:22
131 1104 PIĄTEK ADRIAN Bychawa 1991 M20 00:26:22 00:27:28
132 169 GĄBKA MICHAŁ Janów Lubelski 1989 M30 00:26:32 00:27:42
133 1078 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:28:40
134 1114 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:35 00:28:50
135 17 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #KONFEDERACJA 1970 M40 00:26:40 00:27:46
136 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:26:41 00:28:51
137 1135 BEDNARCZYK KONRAD Lublin 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:27:52
138 1058 GAJEWIAK PIOTR WARSZAWA ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1984 M30 00:26:48 00:27:58
139 1064 CZEŃCZYK MACIEJ Ciecierzyn AMW 1979 M40 00:26:49 00:27:55
140 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI 1989 M30 00:26:54 00:29:00
141 25 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:26:55 00:27:10
142 1115 BRANKIEWICZ KAMIL Opole Lubelskie SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:56 00:28:08
143 77 DŁUGOSZ PAWEŁ Belzyce BRITENET 1989 M30 00:26:56 00:28:02
144 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:57 00:27:13
145 1005 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:28:10
146 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:28:10
147 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:06 00:28:14
148 1191 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:27:22 00:29:35
149 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:24 00:28:29
150 131 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:24 00:28:35
151 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:27 00:28:37
152 115 CIEĆKO ARTUR Przemyśl ZATKAŁO KAKAŁO 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:27:43
153 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:27:53 00:29:01
154 121 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:29:02
155 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:28:10 00:29:18
156 1107 WINIARCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin MIKI I ALEK 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:29:25
157 1028 KACZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1978 M40 00:28:19 00:28:32
158 1158 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:28:37 00:30:41
159 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:30:46
160 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M40 00:28:42 00:30:49
161 1159 SZEWCZYK MAREK Lublin 1977 M40 00:29:03 00:31:13
162 1003 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:29:05 00:31:14
163 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Kalinówka SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:30:17
164 1015 KASPERKIEWICZ MATTHIAS Lublin 1988 M30 00:29:13 00:29:13
165 1154 SZARUTA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1967 M50 00:29:28 00:31:36
166 106 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 00:29:31 00:31:45
167 155 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:30:46
168 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:29:42 00:30:51
169 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:29:53 00:31:03
170 1117 CZYŻEWSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1989 M30 00:30:36 00:31:40
171 1182 STĘPIEŃ MAREK Książenice 1983 M30 00:30:38 00:32:44
172 63 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:51 00:33:01
173 1077 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1978 M40 00:30:54 00:33:00
174 100 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:07 00:33:13
175 1200 GROŃSKI DARIUSZ Lublin AZS LUBLIN 1969 M50 00:31:21 00:31:36
176 1042 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:32:04 00:34:09
177 1030 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:32:25 00:34:39
178 1045 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:32:31 00:34:37
179 93 KOŚCIOŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M40 00:32:37 00:34:44
180 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1983 M30 00:32:45 00:34:51
181 95 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:33:31 00:35:39
182 1209 MICHOŃ ARTUR Lublin 1969 M50 00:34:02 00:36:13
183 1060 DRAS KAMIL Kliny 1989 M30 00:35:05 00:36:15
184 1199 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:35:12 00:37:21
185 1070 SYBIRSKI KAROL Lublin 1984 M30 00:35:22 00:37:36
186 1206
1450*
MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:38:28 00:40:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni