z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
2 1082 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:16:57 00:16:59
3 6 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:17:07 00:17:07
4 1445 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:17:08 00:17:10
5 1122 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:17:21 00:17:24
6 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
7 5 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
8 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1981 M30 00:18:02 00:18:05
9 1150 MAROSZ SZYMON Krosno CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
10 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
11 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
12 1001 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
13 1119 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:18:54 00:18:58
14 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
15 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:07 00:19:07
16 1038 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
17 1268 CYBULA SYLWESTER Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:15 00:19:18
18 9 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:20 00:19:21
19 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
20 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
21 1405 SIEJKO ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
22 1441 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PL 1991 M20 00:19:37 00:19:38
23 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
24 1147 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:42
25 1006 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:57 00:19:58
26 105 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 2002 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
27 12 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:20:09 00:20:09
28 1010 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 00:20:26 00:20:27
29 1340 PONIEWOZIK MARIUSZ Niemce 19BZ CHEŁM 1979 M40 00:20:27 00:20:30
30 1169 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
31 1023 KUPIEC STANISŁAW Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1967 M50 00:20:31 00:20:31
32 1049 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:33 00:20:35
33 14 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:37 00:20:38
34 10 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:20:42 00:20:43
35 133 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:20:42 00:20:43
36 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:40 00:20:43
37 1102 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów 1969 M50 00:20:42 00:20:44
38 167 SAWA PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1994 M20 00:20:43 00:20:45
39 1048 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:20:44 00:20:45
40 1091 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
41 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:21:02
42 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
43 7 KONKEL KATARZYNA Częstochowa MAJA TEAM / DECATHLON LUBLIN CZECHÓW 1994 K20 00:21:23 00:21:23
44 1012 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M50 00:21:20 00:21:23
45 1452 GAJASZEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:21:22 00:21:24
46 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin NOLIMITS 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:25
47 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
48 1451 KŁOŚ ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
49 1289 WAKUŁA MARIUSZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:21:34
50 119 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:32 00:21:41
51 1216 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:43
52 175 MŁODZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin KUL RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:50
53 1332 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
54 1051 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:49 00:21:53
55 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:52
56 138 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
57 126 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
58 8 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:57 00:21:58
59 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:21:58 00:22:06
60 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:23:14
61 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:23:19
62 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
63 19 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
64 181 GRĄDEK ZBIGNIEW Snopków 1967 M50 00:22:35 00:22:37
65 1435 SERAFIN ARTUR Lubartów 1978 M40 00:22:36 00:22:45
66 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:22:38
67 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:22:38 00:23:43
68 1106 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:22:40 00:22:41
69 45 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:52
70 1050 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:22:46
71 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
72 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
73 104 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:22:49 00:22:53
74 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:49 00:22:54
75 1192 PANAS OLIWIA Krupe CHEŁM BIEGA 2003 K16 00:22:50 00:22:51
76 47 SZCZYPIŃSKI BARTOSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:22:51 00:23:00
77 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:22:54
78 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
79 156 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:22:54 00:22:58
80 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
81 1426 ANTCZAK JOLANTA Puławy SPORTOWE PUŁAWY 1986 K30 00:23:06 00:23:08
82 1455 CIEĆKO TOMASZ LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:23:11 00:24:12
83 163 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin #RUNNINGTEAM83 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:23
84 1007 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:23:19 00:23:25
85 1446 DZYR KONRAD Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:24:18
86 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:26
87 1083 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:24
88 1255 OZON MATEUSZ Świdnik 2003 M16 00:23:25 00:23:33
89 18 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:23:32 00:24:32
90 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:33
91 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN RWT LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:39
92 1400 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:23:46
93 1215 MAJGIER WOJCIECH Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1985 M30 00:23:39 00:24:44
94 1385 OKŁOCKI ADAM Chełm HORODYSZCZE 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:44
95 1431 GORECKA ALEKSANDRA Markuszów 1996 K20 00:23:42 00:23:49
96 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:23:42 00:23:44
97 1035 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:44 00:23:49
98 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:54
99 1439 SIWIEC MARCIN Lublin 1977 M40 00:23:48 00:23:55
100 1432 MASTALERZ ROBERT Nałęczów 1990 M20 00:23:49 00:23:57
101 1176 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:23:52 00:23:55
102 1444 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:23:55
103 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:55 00:23:58
104 125 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 2002 M16 00:23:59 00:24:03
105 135 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna SOLET RUNNING TEAM / ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:24:02 00:25:03
106 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:12
107 131 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:25:06
108 1285 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:25:04
109 1300 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:24:05 00:25:22
110 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:25:16
111 68 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:12 00:24:21
112 32 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:24:12 00:24:18
113 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:19
114 1406 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:20
115 1128 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:24:19 00:25:19
116 1456
1161*
BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:24:27 00:24:35
117 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:25:28
118 1349 FIGURSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:39
119 164 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:24:33 00:25:32
120 1433 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW PZU SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:39 00:24:42
121 1136 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:40 00:24:48
122 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:25:44
123 151 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:24:55
124 1115 BRANKIEWICZ KAMIL Opole Lubelskie SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:47 00:25:48
125 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:25:55
126 88 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:58 00:27:03
127 1114 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:01 00:26:12
128 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:27:15
129 1427 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:25:10 00:26:17
130 1258 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:27:23
131 1352 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M40 00:25:18 00:26:33
132 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:26:20
133 1171 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K30 00:25:22 00:26:21
134 172 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:28 00:26:31
135 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:29 00:26:29
136 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:25:32 00:26:35
137 162 IWANEJKO PIOTR Lublin #RUNNINGTEAM83 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:26:39
138 1458 IWANOWSKA MONIKA WŁODAWA 1982 K30 00:25:36 00:26:51
139 1266 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:44 00:26:50
140 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:26:52
141 87 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:25:54 00:27:00
142 1428 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:27:01
143 56 PODGAJNY KRZYSZTOF Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:27:02
144 1447 MACHNIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:26:10
145 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:02 00:26:10
146 177 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:26:02 00:27:10
147 1434 MUSIAŁ PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:27:05
148 1032 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa 1955 M60 00:26:04 00:26:11
149 168 MAMCARZ KATARZYNA Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1979 K40 00:26:05 00:27:10
150 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:26:06 00:28:15
151 1163 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:26:09 00:27:09
152 166 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:26:14 00:27:13
153 44 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:26:27 00:26:36
154 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:27:37
155 89 WAKUŁA BARBARA Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:34 00:26:42
156 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:27:40
157 1271 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K50 00:26:36 00:27:35
158 130 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin KORALOWA 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:27:52
159 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:56 00:29:04
160 1174 SUROWIEC ELIZA Milanów LKS MILANÓW 1994 K20 00:26:59 00:28:01
161 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:04 00:28:06
162 128 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:27:09 00:28:33
163 1448 MACHNIKOWSKA GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:27:10 00:29:14
164 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:27:12 00:28:19
165 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:13 00:28:16
166 154 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:27:18 00:28:20
167 1453 BERWETZ KONRAD LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:27:20 00:28:27
168 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:27:22 00:27:29
169 1054 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:27:36 00:28:57
170 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin WIDOK LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:27:43 00:28:48
171 34 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:27:44 00:27:54
172 1154 SZARUTA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1967 M50 00:27:46 00:29:51
173 1460 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 K40 00:27:52 00:30:00
174 1145 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 00:27:53 00:28:59
175 75 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:53 00:30:00
176 42 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:27:53 00:28:59
177 1334 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M40 00:27:58 00:30:05
178 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:59 00:29:04
179 1151 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:29:10
180 1217 OPAŁKA IZABELA Lublin KORALOWA 1980 K30 00:28:07 00:29:14
181 152 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:28:07 00:29:16
182 1335 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:28:08 00:29:08
183 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:28:08 00:29:09
184 1311 MAJEWSKA KAMILA Lublin 1988 K30 00:28:09 00:29:20
185 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:28:17 00:30:27
186 1069 RUMIŃSKA WERONIKA Ząbki 1993 K20 00:28:21 00:29:37
187 1121 BABIAK WIOLETA Lublin 1993 K20 00:28:23 00:29:40
188 170 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:28:30 00:29:40
189 1120 PYSZEL PAWEŁ Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:31 00:30:39
190 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:28:32 00:29:42
191 25 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:28:36 00:29:40
192 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:29:44
193 31 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:29:49
194 67 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:28:43 00:29:47
195 165 KOPERWAS ARTUR Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:50 00:30:11
196 1331 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:54 00:30:59
197 120 HOŁUB KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:29:01 00:30:03
198 1008 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:29:03 00:31:06
199 80 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:29:06 00:31:08
200 46 MACHNIKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 K40 00:29:10 00:31:13
201 1031 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K20 00:29:20 00:30:24
202 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:21 00:30:30
203 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:29:26 00:31:32
204 1110 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1981 K30 00:29:30 00:30:35
205 1052 BORATYŃSKA OLA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1989 K30 00:30:21 00:31:27
206 183 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M20 00:30:43 00:32:46
207 1459
1062*
SYMBOR URSZULA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 K30 00:30:50 00:32:55
208 1438 WINIARSKI ŁUKASZ Zagrody SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:30:59 00:32:03
209 1022 OPIELAK WIKTORIA lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 2003 K16 00:31:04 00:33:06
210 1019 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 K40 00:31:05 00:33:08
211 73 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:31:08 00:33:12
212 1440 GÓRSKA EMILIA lublin 1986 K30 00:31:10 00:33:17
213 1026 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:18 00:32:26
214 1148 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:31:20 00:32:32
215 1057 SURDACKA ANNA Nałęczów 1988 K30 00:31:24 00:33:31
216 100 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:35 00:33:40
217 1437 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:31:36 00:33:41
218 1004 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:32:42
219 1450 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ BRATNIK 1971 M40 00:31:42 00:33:48
220 1443 MILER-WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDA Ćmiłów SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:32:53
221 106 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 00:31:57 00:33:11
222 1276 GRZESIAK-MAŃKO ANNA Niedrzwica Duza 1981 K30 00:32:16 00:33:26
223 49 SZCZYPIŃSKA IWONA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 K40 00:32:26 00:34:30
224 1429 BOCHYŃSKI KAROL Lublin 1997 M20 00:32:27 00:34:31
225 182 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL/STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:32:29 00:34:33
226 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:32:31 00:34:37
227 1084 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:32:37 00:33:47
228 1116 WÓJCIK ANETA Lublin 2002 K16 00:32:46 00:34:51
229 140 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:32:48 00:34:56
230 1246 GÓRNA MAGDA Lublin LACTULOZA TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:48 00:34:54
231 1096 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:33:04 00:35:08
232 153 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:08 00:35:10
233 141 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:33:17 00:35:24
234 1212 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 2003 K16 00:33:37 00:35:41
235 1308 TYBUREK DAWID Lublin LACTULOZA TEAM 1991 M20 00:33:42 00:35:48
236 1225 PRZYDATEK AGNIESZKA Lublin LACTULOZA TEAM 1991 K20 00:33:47 00:35:53
237 155 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:33:54 00:36:00
238 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:34:07 00:36:12
239 72 POLUCHOWICZ ELŻBIETA Świdnik 1980 K30 00:34:22 00:36:28
240 81 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:34:39 00:35:46
241 1087 KOPACZEWSKA RENATA Lublin 1972 K40 00:36:07 00:37:19
242 1454 CHOLEWA JACEK Lublin TONIEMY 1977 M40 00:36:08 00:38:14
243 1388 GIEROBA ANDRZEJ Lublin TONIEMY 1972 M40 00:36:08 00:38:14
244 95 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:36:12 00:38:18
245 1457 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO KOŚCIUSZKO UKS 1976 M40 00:37:00 00:39:08
246 62 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M60 00:38:09 00:40:22
247 1093 ZALEWSKA DOROTA Lublin 4 1967 K50 00:39:11 00:40:22
248 58 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:43:30 00:45:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni