z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner 1980 M30 2
00:16:38
00:16:36


1
00:17:02
00:17:01
1
00:16:57
00:16:56
2
00:16:55
00:16:54
1
00:16:40
00:16:40
5 5
2 1082 Samarczenko Dariusz Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 9
00:18:38
00:18:36
2
00:17:39
00:17:38
2
00:17:22
00:17:20
2
00:17:10
00:17:09
1
00:16:48
00:16:47
2
00:16:59
00:16:57
6 7
3 6 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20 1
00:16:30
00:16:28


47
00:21:58
00:20:51
3
00:17:39
00:17:38
3
00:17:14
00:17:13
3
00:17:07
00:17:07
5 10
4 2 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M30 3
00:17:15
00:17:14
1
00:17:29
00:17:28


4
00:17:54
00:17:52
4
00:17:25
00:17:23
6
00:17:33
00:17:33
5 12
5 1122 Różycki Piotr Zawidz Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 6
00:18:05
00:18:03
3
00:17:39
00:17:37
3
00:17:24
00:17:23
5
00:18:00
00:17:59
5
00:17:44
00:17:42
5
00:17:24
00:17:21
6 16
6 1123 Grudziński Adam Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 12
00:18:50
00:18:49
5
00:18:18
00:18:17
4
00:18:09
00:18:07
7
00:18:12
00:18:10
6
00:17:54
00:17:52


5 22
7 5 Orzeł Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1981 M30 4
00:17:46
00:17:46
4
00:17:52
00:17:51


8
00:18:18
00:18:17
8
00:18:10
00:18:08
7
00:17:47
00:17:47
5 23
8 1020 Głodek Marcin Stężyca Mazowsze Stężyca 1981 M30 14
00:18:55
00:18:53
9
00:18:44
00:18:42
5
00:18:16
00:18:14
6
00:18:01
00:18:01
7
00:18:02
00:18:00
8
00:18:05
00:18:02
6 26
9 1127 Zięba Piotr Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 7
00:18:07
00:18:05
7
00:18:33
00:18:32


13
00:18:59
00:18:58
9
00:18:25
00:18:23
10
00:18:31
00:18:28
5 33
10 52 Koguciuk Konrad Chełm 1 Kołobrzeski Batalion Zmechanizowany/ Chełm Biega 1991 M20 5
00:18:00
00:17:58


8
00:18:33
00:18:30
12
00:18:47
00:18:47
10
00:18:35
00:18:33


4 35
11 1150 Marosz Szymon Krosno Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 10
00:18:41
00:18:40


7
00:18:28
00:18:26
9
00:18:22
00:18:21


9
00:18:14
00:18:12
4 35
12 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 11
00:18:43
00:18:41
10
00:19:11
00:19:10
10
00:18:43
00:18:42
17
00:19:17
00:19:16
11
00:18:40
00:18:39
14
00:19:00
00:18:57
6 42
13 137 Kępka Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M30 13
00:18:51
00:18:49
106
00:24:05
00:23:57


16
00:19:14
00:19:12
14
00:19:02
00:19:01
11
00:18:40
00:18:37
5 54
14 35 Gołąb Marek Lublin Stay Insane 1985 M30 20
00:19:22
00:19:20
11
00:19:18
00:19:15
15
00:19:24
00:19:22


16
00:19:14
00:19:13
15
00:19:07
00:19:07
5 57
15 1017 Dyś Paweł Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30

12
00:19:23
00:19:21
13
00:19:18
00:19:15
18
00:19:25
00:19:23
15
00:19:12
00:19:10


4 58
16 37 Dul Marcin Lublin DT Team / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 22
00:19:52
00:19:49
14
00:19:31
00:19:29
12
00:19:12
00:19:10
19
00:19:33
00:19:31


18
00:19:25
00:19:22
5 63
17 1001 Sopoćko Krystian Strzyżewice 1999 M20 18
00:19:15
00:19:13
17
00:19:47
00:19:46
17
00:19:29
00:19:27
21
00:19:43
00:19:41
24
00:19:47
00:19:44
12
00:18:57
00:18:54
6 64
18 1119 Kędra Michał Brzozów Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20

16
00:19:45
00:19:43
18
00:19:30
00:19:27
20
00:19:41
00:19:39
20
00:19:21
00:19:19
13
00:18:58
00:18:54
5 67
19 1038 Tyburek Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M40 16
00:19:11
00:19:09
13
00:19:26
00:19:23




22
00:19:31
00:19:29
16
00:19:16
00:19:13
4 67
20 79 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 17
00:19:13
00:19:11
15
00:19:32
00:19:30
20
00:19:50
00:19:47
25
00:20:29
00:20:27
26
00:19:49
00:19:47
19
00:19:31
00:19:28
6 71
21 1043 Kuna Krystian Motycz AZS UMCS Lublin 2002 M16 19
00:19:19
00:19:17
18
00:19:48
00:19:46
19
00:19:44
00:19:44
22
00:19:55
00:19:53
21
00:19:26
00:19:24


5 77
22 76 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce Stay Insane 1987 M30 38
00:21:05
00:21:00
22
00:20:16
00:20:12
24
00:20:13
00:20:13
23
00:20:10
00:20:10
27
00:19:59
00:19:55
22
00:19:39
00:19:38
6 91
23 1268 Cybula Sylwester Lubartów lubelskibiegacz.pl Team 2003 M16

24
00:20:18
00:20:17
31
00:20:31
00:20:27


25
00:19:49
00:19:47
17
00:19:18
00:19:15
4 97
24 1039 Hawryluk Ireneusz Krasnystaw Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw Biega 1969 M50

20
00:20:11
00:20:09
29
00:20:27
00:20:24
24
00:20:22
00:20:20
30
00:20:20
00:20:17


4 103
25 1147 Mitruczuk Sławomir Lublin sami swoi 1974 M40 27
00:20:25
00:20:23
26
00:20:35
00:20:35
36
00:20:49
00:20:46




23
00:19:42
00:19:42
4 112
26 1340 Poniewozik Mariusz Niemce 19bz CHEŁM 1979 M40



25
00:20:19
00:20:16
31
00:20:55
00:20:53
29
00:20:16
00:20:16
27
00:20:30
00:20:27
4 112
27 1023 Kupiec Stanisław Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1967 M50 33
00:20:47
00:20:43
29
00:20:43
00:20:41
27
00:20:24
00:20:22
36
00:21:12
00:21:11


29
00:20:31
00:20:31
5 118
28 167 Sawa Piotr Lublin Stay Insane 1994 M20 26
00:20:19
00:20:16


26
00:20:24
00:20:20


33
00:20:44
00:20:41
34
00:20:45
00:20:43
4 119
29 103 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice intrograf team 1990 M20 25
00:20:16
00:20:10
28
00:20:42
00:20:38
28
00:20:26
00:20:19
41
00:21:31
00:21:26
43
00:21:10
00:21:05


5 122
30 1010 Malik Dominik Lublin Stay Insane 1997 M20 34
00:20:57
00:20:53
46
00:21:40
00:21:36
43
00:21:06
00:21:03
26
00:20:30
00:20:27


26
00:20:27
00:20:26
5 129
31 1049 Gawda Piotr Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 49
00:21:35
00:21:32
33
00:21:04
00:21:02
37
00:20:50
00:20:48
35
00:21:07
00:21:06
40
00:21:02
00:21:00
30
00:20:35
00:20:33
6 135
32 101 Mitura Marek Kozłówka intrograf team 1979 M40

36
00:21:12
00:21:07
35
00:20:47
00:20:41
33
00:21:03
00:20:59
41
00:21:05
00:21:00
32
00:20:43
00:20:40
5 136
33 1332 Zubik Michal Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1976 M40



34
00:20:45
00:20:40
27
00:20:38
00:20:36
32
00:20:42
00:20:39
47
00:21:51
00:21:48
4 140
34 1262 Golian Sebastian Lublin GRAT z biegusiem.pl 1985 M30

37
00:21:13
00:21:10
39
00:20:54
00:20:50
29
00:20:51
00:20:48
36
00:20:56
00:20:52


4 141
35 1102 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Kurów Kur-Team 1969 M50

31
00:21:01
00:20:50
33
00:20:34
00:20:29
56
00:22:31
00:22:28
49
00:21:30
00:21:26
33
00:20:44
00:20:42
5 146
36 111 Mach Tomasz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 M40 37
00:21:03
00:20:59
44
00:21:38
00:21:35
53
00:21:22
00:21:18
32
00:20:59
00:20:56
44
00:21:11
00:21:08
36
00:21:02
00:21:00
6 149
37 1012 Pietrzyk Zbigniew Kępa Borzechowska Bełżyce i okolice biegają 1969 M50 41
00:21:13
00:21:09
39
00:21:15
00:21:12
41
00:21:01
00:20:57
40
00:21:22
00:21:19
38
00:21:00
00:20:57
38
00:21:23
00:21:20
6 155
38 1183 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm Chełm Biega/Cement Gryf Chełm 1988 M30 39
00:21:10
00:21:06
42
00:21:25
00:21:21
56
00:21:27
00:21:23
45
00:21:56
00:21:52
37
00:20:58
00:20:55


5 163
39 29 Woźniak Marek Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1972 M40

70
00:22:50
00:22:45
51
00:21:21
00:21:16
37
00:21:14
00:21:10
39
00:21:00
00:20:56
37
00:21:12
00:21:09
5 164
40 1085 Gawlikowski Maciej Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1981 M30

45
00:21:39
00:21:36
55
00:21:28
00:21:23
34
00:21:06
00:21:03
50
00:21:30
00:21:26
41
00:21:27
00:21:24
5 170
41 105 Mamcarz Bartłomiej Lublin Lublin Biega 2002 M16 70
00:22:32
00:22:29


66
00:22:01
00:21:58
30
00:20:54
00:20:52
52
00:21:40
00:21:37
25
00:20:06
00:20:06
5 173
42 1111 Wójcik Józef Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M50 44
00:21:18
00:21:16
40
00:21:16
00:21:13
40
00:20:54
00:20:50


54
00:21:54
00:21:52


4 178
43 126 Rycak Krzysztof Małków 1972 M40

27
00:20:41
00:20:40
45
00:21:11
00:21:08


60
00:22:07
00:22:07
50
00:21:59
00:21:55
4 182
44 1193 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20 42
00:21:15
00:21:12


46
00:21:14
00:21:09
47
00:22:02
00:21:57
48
00:21:25
00:21:22


4 183
45 136 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30 43
00:21:16
00:21:13
35
00:21:06
00:21:02
90
00:23:19
00:23:13
51
00:22:11
00:22:08
55
00:22:06
00:22:03
74
00:23:26
00:23:22
6 184
46 133 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1965 M50 45
00:21:22
00:21:18
41
00:21:18
00:21:16
177
00:32:03
00:30:01


69
00:22:47
00:22:41
31
00:20:43
00:20:42
5 186
47 1068 Sawa Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 57
00:22:07
00:22:02
38
00:21:14
00:21:10


46
00:22:00
00:21:57
51
00:21:38
00:21:33


4 192
48 1091 Surdacki Mateusz Nałęczów 1987 M30 46
00:21:27
00:21:21


57
00:21:35
00:21:28


56
00:22:09
00:22:04
35
00:21:01
00:20:58
4 194
49 1061 Błażewicz Paweł Parczew Running Academy Wrocław 1993 M20 76
00:23:56
00:22:53
34
00:21:05
00:21:02
48
00:22:10
00:21:06
39
00:21:18
00:21:14




4 197
50 59 Bielak Tomasz Jabłonna 1989 M30 66
00:22:29
00:22:24
47
00:21:43
00:21:38
49
00:21:15
00:21:10
38
00:21:17
00:21:14




4 200
51 138 Wójtowicz Przemysław Bełżyce OSP Wzgórze 1984 M30 36
00:20:59
00:20:56


64
00:21:54
00:21:49


53
00:21:52
00:21:48
49
00:21:54
00:21:52
4 202
52 1172 Shchehliuk Maksym Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1992 M20 47
00:21:26
00:21:22
53
00:21:58
00:21:55
69
00:22:12
00:22:07
49
00:22:04
00:22:02
59
00:22:10
00:22:06


5 208
53 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin NOLIMITS 1985 M30

57
00:22:08
00:22:06
68
00:22:04
00:22:01
43
00:21:41
00:21:38


40
00:21:25
00:21:25
4 208
54 119 Baczkura Damian Lublin Santander Runners Team 1991 M20 54
00:22:04
00:21:57
62
00:22:33
00:22:27
63
00:21:54
00:21:48
52
00:22:22
00:22:15
68
00:22:47
00:22:40
44
00:21:41
00:21:32
6 212
55 1190 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1984 M30 71
00:22:43
00:22:37
49
00:21:52
00:21:48
61
00:21:49
00:21:44
61
00:22:53
00:22:48


48
00:21:52
00:21:50
5 219
56 99 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin intrograf team 1977 M40 52
00:22:57
00:21:54
59
00:22:59
00:22:12
73
00:23:25
00:22:21
57
00:22:43
00:22:38
61
00:22:27
00:22:22
64
00:22:54
00:22:49
6 229
57 26 Bogusz Paweł Lublin Santander Runners Team 1983 M30 59
00:22:16
00:22:09


65
00:21:59
00:21:51
53
00:22:25
00:22:17


54
00:22:30
00:22:21
4 231
58 66 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice Orange Polska 1975 M40 89
00:24:41
00:23:36
66
00:23:24
00:22:37
72
00:23:24
00:22:17
50
00:22:55
00:22:07
64
00:23:36
00:22:31
53
00:23:19
00:22:19
6 233
59 22 Stpiczyński Marcin Lublin 1983 M30 32
00:20:44
00:20:41
112
00:24:58
00:24:08
59
00:21:35
00:21:30


31
00:20:39
00:20:35


4 234
60 39 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin Stay Insane 1980 M30

69
00:23:30
00:22:43
81
00:23:48
00:22:43
60
00:22:47
00:22:43
58
00:22:11
00:22:06
52
00:23:14
00:22:13
5 239
61 175 Młodzikowski Michał Lublin KUL Running Team 1984 M30

65
00:23:18
00:22:33
79
00:22:48
00:22:40


66
00:22:39
00:22:33
46
00:21:50
00:21:47
4 256
62 1137 Peciak Robert Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 64
00:23:25
00:22:22
60
00:23:03
00:22:17
78
00:23:44
00:22:39
62
00:23:39
00:22:52
74
00:24:06
00:23:03


5 260
63 181 Grądek Zbigniew Snopków 1967 M50



75
00:22:37
00:22:31
54
00:22:23
00:22:17
79
00:23:28
00:23:14
56
00:22:37
00:22:35
4 264
64 1205 filip andrzej motycz FUN SPORT -więcej niż sport... 1976 M40 69
00:22:33
00:22:29
87
00:24:16
00:23:30


59
00:22:45
00:22:42
70
00:22:44
00:22:41
66
00:22:54
00:22:52
5 264
65 24 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Pawko runner team/Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M30 102
00:24:32
00:24:20
139
00:25:44
00:24:55
82
00:22:58
00:22:44
55
00:22:36
00:22:26
83
00:23:39
00:23:27
51
00:22:06
00:21:58
6 271
66 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN RWT Lublin 1976 M40 61
00:22:17
00:22:10
67
00:22:44
00:22:37
87
00:23:05
00:22:57


65
00:22:38
00:22:33
79
00:23:39
00:23:35
5 272
67 1090 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 60
00:22:14
00:22:10
109
00:25:01
00:24:05
76
00:22:42
00:22:36
58
00:22:44
00:22:41
88
00:23:49
00:23:44
83
00:23:44
00:23:42
6 277
68 134 Zych Zbigniew Lublin Triathlon Lublin TEAM 1972 M40

93
00:24:25
00:23:34
153
00:27:21
00:27:15
64
00:23:01
00:22:58
63
00:22:37
00:22:31
58
00:22:38
00:22:36
5 278
69 1050 Korzeniowski Damian Rejowiec Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 55
00:22:02
00:21:59
78
00:23:22
00:23:19
86
00:22:51
00:22:51




61
00:22:46
00:22:45
4 280
70 156 ziółek Mirosław jacków Stay Insane 1963 M50 88
00:25:33
00:23:30
73
00:24:03
00:23:14


71
00:24:02
00:23:13
72
00:24:01
00:22:57
68
00:22:58
00:22:54
5 284
71 179 Boreński Krzysztof Lublin 1972 M40

64
00:23:18
00:22:32
80
00:22:49
00:22:42
72
00:23:19
00:23:14
73
00:23:05
00:22:59


4 289
72 27 Kawalec Bartłomiej LUBLIN wedki.pl 1976 M40 53
00:22:00
00:21:55
63
00:22:34
00:22:29
84
00:25:02
00:22:46
93
00:24:51
00:24:37
105
00:24:50
00:24:41


5 293
73 19 Jankowski Tomasz Lublin 1981 M30 67
00:22:31
00:22:26




89
00:24:32
00:24:24
86
00:23:42
00:23:36
55
00:22:32
00:22:28
4 297
74 18 Żurowski jacek Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 98
00:25:14
00:24:10
76
00:23:25
00:23:16
71
00:23:20
00:22:15


76
00:24:10
00:23:06
77
00:24:32
00:23:32
5 300
75 110 Furman Przemysław Lublin SII Running Team 1985 M30

86
00:23:39
00:23:30
88
00:23:10
00:23:01
67
00:23:16
00:23:10
81
00:23:23
00:23:16
67
00:23:00
00:22:52
5 301
76 85 Żarnicki Kamil Sobianowice Stay Insane 1986 M30 80
00:23:17
00:23:08
126
00:25:22
00:24:33


88
00:26:06
00:24:24
71
00:24:01
00:22:57
63
00:22:55
00:22:46
5 302
77 92 Książek Kamil Lublin 1984 M30 101
00:25:22
00:24:19
118
00:25:15
00:24:22
94
00:23:41
00:23:37
74
00:24:19
00:23:28
75
00:23:10
00:23:03
62
00:22:49
00:22:45
6 305
78 45 Machnikowski Tomasz Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 79
00:23:17
00:23:08


100
00:23:59
00:23:45
77
00:23:49
00:23:40


60
00:22:52
00:22:43
4 316
79 1016 Nieckarz Marek Lublin Kapibara 1988 M30 108
00:26:55
00:24:46
102
00:24:40
00:23:49
104
00:25:12
00:24:01
76
00:24:27
00:23:38
85
00:24:36
00:23:30
59
00:23:43
00:22:38
6 322
80 151 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm 1976 M40 50
00:21:40
00:21:36
74
00:23:24
00:23:14


91
00:25:22
00:24:33


108
00:24:55
00:24:46
4 323
81 135 Wójcicki Marcin Łęczna Solet Running Team / Łęczna Biega 1977 M40

83
00:24:15
00:23:28


70
00:23:58
00:23:11
84
00:24:31
00:23:28
92
00:25:03
00:24:02
4 329
82 125 Prucnal Przemek Dorohusk Chełm biega 2002 M16 74
00:22:59
00:22:52
88
00:24:17
00:23:30




77
00:23:18
00:23:12
91
00:24:03
00:23:59
4 330
83 30 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 87
00:24:32
00:23:28
105
00:24:52
00:23:56
92
00:24:19
00:23:14
75
00:24:19
00:23:32


78
00:24:33
00:23:33
5 332
84 180 Godziński Tomasz Lublin Sii Running Team 1984 M30 100
00:24:22
00:24:13
95
00:23:50
00:23:40
89
00:23:12
00:23:04


82
00:23:29
00:23:21
69
00:23:07
00:23:00
5 335
85 1027 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30 63
00:22:43
00:22:22
77
00:24:07
00:23:17
178
00:31:40
00:30:26
65
00:23:04
00:22:59


136
00:28:19
00:27:12
5 341
86 1037 Nawrocki Marcin Lublin Crossfit Z16 1975 M40 81
00:23:16
00:23:09
89
00:23:40
00:23:33
95
00:23:47
00:23:37
78
00:23:57
00:23:49




4 343
87 1035 Wenerski Wojciech Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1950 M60 85
00:23:26
00:23:18
85
00:23:38
00:23:30




90
00:23:56
00:23:49
84
00:23:49
00:23:44
4 344
88 1126 Gałan Tomasz Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 83
00:23:19
00:23:13
107
00:24:08
00:24:01
99
00:23:52
00:23:45
84
00:24:24
00:24:18
95
00:24:27
00:24:20
90
00:23:58
00:23:55
6 352
89 1007 Starzyński Stefan Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 99
00:24:19
00:24:10


113
00:24:41
00:24:33
81
00:24:07
00:23:59
104
00:24:53
00:24:41
72
00:23:25
00:23:19
5 356
90 145 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz Lublin 1970 M40 92
00:24:06
00:23:56
113
00:25:04
00:24:15
106
00:25:16
00:24:10
82
00:24:11
00:24:03
92
00:24:12
00:24:05
93
00:24:12
00:24:03
6 359
91 47 Szczypiński Bartosz Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 109
00:24:57
00:24:48


107
00:24:27
00:24:10
80
00:23:59
00:23:52


65
00:23:00
00:22:51
4 361
92 1215 Majgier Wojciech Lublin Crossfit Z16 1985 M30 77
00:23:10
00:23:00
129
00:25:31
00:24:39
83
00:22:53
00:22:44




81
00:24:44
00:23:39
4 370
93 28 Wróbel Mariusz Lublin Stay Insane 1984 M30 84
00:23:19
00:23:13


93
00:24:30
00:23:24
73
00:23:25
00:23:17
127
00:27:46
00:26:41


4 377
94 163 Solan Łukasz Lublin #runningteam83 1983 M30 86
00:23:37
00:23:21
116
00:25:06
00:24:19
121
00:24:53
00:24:43




71
00:24:23
00:23:18
4 394
95 51 Machnikowski Grzegorz Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 96
00:24:13
00:24:05


117
00:24:56
00:24:40
104
00:25:55
00:25:46


85
00:23:54
00:23:47
4 402
96 1118 Gryglicki Michał Lublin Nadążyć za dziećmi 1984 M30 90
00:24:52
00:23:43
124
00:25:22
00:24:32
96
00:24:45
00:23:39


93
00:25:17
00:24:09


4 403
97 68 Foryś Tomasz Lublin Sii Running Team 1989 M30 104
00:24:34
00:24:24
114
00:25:06
00:24:15




94
00:24:28
00:24:20
98
00:24:21
00:24:12
4 410
98 1160 Kozak Mariusz Turka Grupa Bury 1981 M30 121
00:26:29
00:25:23
146
00:26:17
00:25:23
111
00:25:35
00:24:27
100
00:26:08
00:25:19
96
00:25:29
00:24:23
103
00:25:28
00:24:27
6 410
99 65 Poluchowicz Paweł Świdnik Solet Running Team 1979 M40 94
00:25:12
00:24:00
110
00:24:55
00:24:07
138
00:26:40
00:25:31
105
00:26:35
00:25:48
116
00:26:39
00:25:36
107
00:25:44
00:24:41
6 416
100 1136 Kawalec Andrzej Łęczna Hobby Sport Łęczna - Kawalec Team 1957 M60



115
00:24:48
00:24:35
94
00:24:52
00:24:40
103
00:24:51
00:24:40
106
00:24:48
00:24:40
4 418
101 1033 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Lublin ŻYCIE JAK MUZYKA 1975 M40

122
00:25:18
00:24:30
98
00:24:47
00:23:43
92
00:25:23
00:24:35
107
00:25:53
00:24:48


4 419
102 23 Wójcik Damian Modliborzyce 1986 M30 136
00:28:51
00:26:41
153
00:27:05
00:25:34
127
00:26:06
00:24:57
85
00:25:10
00:24:19
78
00:24:16
00:23:13
130
00:28:15
00:26:06
6 420
103 1063 Żytar Paweł Lublin WW Team 1985 M30 95
00:25:04
00:24:01


110
00:25:27
00:24:21
99
00:26:00
00:25:12


116
00:26:20
00:25:21
4 420
104 82 Zwijacz Bartłomiej Lublin 1988 M30 105
00:25:31
00:24:25
159
00:27:27
00:25:55
120
00:25:48
00:24:43
98
00:26:54
00:25:11
102
00:26:44
00:24:40


5 425
105 1047 Sender Andrzej Smugi Triathlon Lublin Team 1970 M40 106
00:24:44
00:24:36
138
00:25:42
00:24:54
118
00:25:45
00:24:41
96
00:25:39
00:24:51
110
00:26:03
00:25:00
118
00:26:29
00:25:29
6 430
106 74 Pszczoła Ireneusz Lublin 1981 M30

108
00:24:16
00:24:05
128
00:25:07
00:25:00
95
00:24:57
00:24:49
100
00:24:38
00:24:31


4 431
107 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN 1971 M40 129
00:28:07
00:26:03
147
00:26:24
00:25:23


97
00:26:35
00:25:03
109
00:26:56
00:24:53
97
00:25:16
00:24:10
5 432
108 1002 Niemierski Artur Lublin 1971 M40 110
00:25:06
00:24:52
119
00:25:13
00:24:24
114
00:24:51
00:24:33
107
00:25:58
00:25:50
117
00:26:48
00:25:41
110
00:25:55
00:24:53
6 441
109 172 Żurawski Michał Lublin SKPB Lublin 1984 M30

131
00:25:32
00:24:40
116
00:25:55
00:24:35
79
00:24:39
00:23:50


117
00:26:31
00:25:28
4 443
110 1255 Ozon Mateusz Świdnik 2003 M16

165
00:27:57
00:26:21
101
00:24:55
00:23:50
102
00:27:01
00:25:25


76
00:23:33
00:23:25
4 444
111 70 Rafalski Paweł Prawiedniki Solet Running Team 1973 M40 124
00:26:44
00:25:31
142
00:25:57
00:25:09
124
00:26:01
00:24:53


99
00:25:33
00:24:28
100
00:25:19
00:24:17
5 447
112 162 Iwanejko Piotr Lublin #runningteam83 1983 M30 103
00:24:40
00:24:22
117
00:25:08
00:24:22
109
00:24:27
00:24:18




120
00:26:39
00:25:35
4 449
113 20 Bastrzyk Tomasz Puchaczów 1972 M40 107
00:24:49
00:24:42
130
00:24:47
00:24:39
126
00:25:05
00:24:55
86
00:25:08
00:24:21




4 449
114 1300 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M40

140
00:25:50
00:25:00
112
00:25:45
00:24:30


111
00:26:07
00:25:02
96
00:25:22
00:24:05
4 459
115 1114 Daniłko Krzysztof Wiski 1991 M20 134
00:28:50
00:26:35
160
00:27:44
00:26:02
139
00:27:00
00:25:45
108
00:26:53
00:25:56
113
00:26:37
00:25:25
112
00:26:12
00:25:01
6 467
116 1258 Dybowski Tomasz Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1978 M40



134
00:27:17
00:25:10
109
00:27:39
00:26:04
115
00:27:39
00:25:35
114
00:27:23
00:25:12
4 472
117 87 Stachyra Andrzej Lublin LSB 1968 M50 114
00:26:05
00:25:00
134
00:25:37
00:24:46


103
00:25:42
00:25:28


122
00:27:00
00:25:54
4 473
118 1168 Ganski Filip Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30 123
00:26:37
00:25:30
151
00:26:23
00:25:30


110
00:27:02
00:26:09
125
00:27:36
00:26:28
119
00:26:35
00:25:32
5 477
119 1128 Królikowski Andrzej Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 122
00:26:34
00:25:29
136
00:24:57
00:24:46
119
00:25:48
00:24:41




102
00:25:19
00:24:19
4 479
120 32 Wróbel Krzysztof Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1977 M40

170
00:28:07
00:26:31
105
00:25:09
00:24:05


108
00:25:59
00:24:51
99
00:24:18
00:24:12
4 482
121 132 Sobiech Piotr Lublin 1975 M40 128
00:28:15
00:26:00
166
00:28:49
00:26:21
140
00:27:58
00:25:49
106
00:27:28
00:25:50


113
00:27:15
00:25:01
5 487
122 143 ŁYJAK Tomasz Puławy Gulogulo 1970 M40

150
00:26:23
00:25:30
132
00:25:13
00:25:07
101
00:25:24
00:25:19
106
00:24:52
00:24:46


4 489
123 1164 Zawiślak Tomasz Żółkiewka 1989 M30 111
00:25:07
00:24:54
135
00:25:36
00:24:46
130
00:26:16
00:25:04


118
00:27:01
00:25:55


4 494
124 1083 Zwierzański Paweł Lublin Stay Insane/Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 M40

172
00:28:10
00:26:37


87
00:24:33
00:24:22
161
00:32:59
00:30:49
75
00:24:24
00:23:24
4 495
125 1115 Brankiewicz Kamil Opole Lubelskie Solet Running Team 1991 M20 142
00:28:08
00:26:56


125
00:26:03
00:24:54


121
00:27:19
00:26:14
109
00:25:48
00:24:47
4 497
126 1157 Majcherski Piotr Lublin CrossFit Z16 1973 M40 115
00:25:14
00:25:04
152
00:25:41
00:25:32


122
00:28:38
00:27:47
123
00:27:29
00:26:24
139
00:27:29
00:27:22
5 499
127 1132 Wójcik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40

168
00:27:16
00:26:25
144
00:27:13
00:26:05
111
00:27:15
00:26:24
119
00:27:05
00:26:01
126
00:26:10
00:26:02
5 500
128 1032 Fijołek Andrzej Bychawa 1955 M60 120
00:25:30
00:25:22


145
00:26:15
00:26:10


124
00:26:34
00:26:26
129
00:26:11
00:26:04
4 518
129 1145 Latała Andrzej Świdnik Biegający Świdnik/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 118
00:26:18
00:25:11


155
00:29:26
00:27:23


114
00:26:42
00:25:34
143
00:28:59
00:27:53
4 530
130 38 Maszkowski Rafał Lublin 1973 M40 144
00:27:13
00:26:57
180
00:27:56
00:27:01
148
00:27:37
00:26:26


122
00:26:28
00:26:15
121
00:26:52
00:25:47
5 535
131 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin Stay Insane 1970 M40 125
00:27:48
00:25:44
155
00:26:38
00:25:37


152
00:42:28
00:40:49
126
00:28:42
00:26:38
133
00:27:40
00:26:34
5 536
132 1156 Flis Rafał Marysin 1978 M40 149
00:28:29
00:27:24
195
00:29:33
00:27:57


115
00:27:57
00:27:08
135
00:28:20
00:27:15
137
00:28:16
00:27:13
5 536
133 1186 Szelchauz Paweł Lublin PKO Bank Polski 1984 M30 116
00:25:21
00:25:05


174
00:30:56
00:29:36
139
00:30:53
00:29:59
131
00:28:07
00:26:57
154
00:30:30
00:29:21
5 540
134 44 Szczepaniak Sebastian Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 113
00:25:07
00:24:59


135
00:25:32
00:25:16


162
00:33:09
00:30:58
131
00:26:36
00:26:27
4 541
135 131 Dyś Wojciech Lublin Santander Runners Team 1982 M30 150
00:28:35
00:27:24
167
00:27:18
00:26:22
131
00:26:17
00:25:06




94
00:25:06
00:24:04
4 542
136 64 Jaremek Paweł Lublin UMCS Biega 1975 M40

211
00:31:57
00:29:30
146
00:27:26
00:26:13
121
00:29:25
00:27:45
142
00:30:21
00:27:56
134
00:29:04
00:26:56
5 543
137 1285 Zięba Emil Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40

215
00:32:01
00:29:39
136
00:27:24
00:25:19


98
00:25:32
00:24:27
95
00:25:04
00:24:04
4 544
138 77 Długosz Paweł Belzyce OSP Wzgórze 1989 M30 143
00:28:02
00:26:56


159
00:28:40
00:27:28
114
00:27:48
00:26:56
134
00:28:18
00:27:11


4 550
139 1260 Budkowski Piotr Stalowa Wola 1971 M40

217
00:31:19
00:29:47
154
00:28:31
00:27:19
126
00:28:59
00:28:06
141
00:29:55
00:27:51
132
00:27:37
00:26:32
5 553
140 17 Butryński Paweł Lublin #KORWiN 1970 M40 135
00:27:46
00:26:40
191
00:29:08
00:27:34
157
00:28:37
00:27:28
123
00:29:32
00:27:57
140
00:29:54
00:27:47


5 555
141 161 Wójcicki Damian Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1989 M30 140
00:29:00
00:26:54
178
00:28:23
00:26:52
158
00:29:30
00:27:28
130
00:30:37
00:29:01
138
00:29:40
00:27:34
147
00:30:27
00:28:17
6 555
142 48 Symbor Marcin Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 147
00:28:14
00:27:06


163
00:29:56
00:27:51
124
00:29:34
00:27:59
139
00:29:42
00:27:38
145
00:29:04
00:27:59
5 555
143 177 Filipiak Mateusz Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1996 M20

186
00:28:53
00:27:21
122
00:25:59
00:24:52


137
00:28:28
00:27:21
127
00:27:10
00:26:02
4 572
144 16 Obel Marcin Lublin Dwa Misie 1968 M50 151
00:28:37
00:27:27
194
00:29:31
00:27:57
166
00:30:02
00:28:37
125
00:28:51
00:27:59


135
00:28:06
00:27:04
5 577
145 25 Dejewski Zbigniew Lublin 1967 M50 141
00:27:10
00:26:55
181
00:27:54
00:27:02
149
00:28:04
00:26:53


144
00:30:13
00:28:06
150
00:29:40
00:28:36
5 584
146 40 Potrzyszcz Lukasz Lublin Biegam z ABS 1980 M30 155
00:29:18
00:28:10
184
00:28:42
00:27:10
161
00:28:52
00:27:38
135
00:30:22
00:29:27
145
00:29:16
00:28:07
149
00:29:42
00:28:32
6 584
147 1154 Szaruta Krzysztof Lublin 1967 M50 165
00:31:36
00:29:28
205
00:31:32
00:29:12
162
00:29:55
00:27:51
134
00:30:56
00:29:18
146
00:30:14
00:28:09
142
00:29:51
00:27:46
6 584
148 54 Oleksiewicz Łukasz Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 153
00:29:01
00:27:53


172
00:31:33
00:29:29
137
00:31:26
00:29:50
143
00:30:10
00:28:05
151
00:29:44
00:28:40
5 584
149 33 Przybysz Mariusz Lubartów 1976 M40 146
00:28:10
00:26:59
187
00:28:57
00:27:25


120
00:28:36
00:27:44
132
00:28:12
00:27:03


4 585
150 1078 Bielecki Mirmił Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1975 M40 133
00:28:40
00:26:34
176
00:29:06
00:26:48
123
00:26:00
00:24:53


155
00:31:42
00:29:34


4 587
151 1065 Gil Paweł Lublin Widok Lublin 1978 M40 160
00:30:49
00:28:42
214
00:31:57
00:29:35
160
00:28:54
00:27:37
127
00:28:56
00:28:07


140
00:28:48
00:27:43
5 587
152 1104 Piątek Adrian Bychawa Santander Runners Team 1991 M20 131
00:27:28
00:26:22
179
00:27:47
00:26:53


150
00:38:27
00:36:47
130
00:28:05
00:26:56


4 590
153 34 Makarski Stanisław Lublin 1949 M60 130
00:26:22
00:26:17
164
00:27:12
00:26:20




158
00:30:38
00:30:30
141
00:27:54
00:27:44
4 593
154 1018 Rycaj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1979 M40 169
00:31:03
00:29:53
206
00:30:08
00:29:13
169
00:30:14
00:29:01
131
00:29:55
00:29:06
150
00:29:57
00:28:50
146
00:29:09
00:28:08
6 596
155 67 Lewczyński Piotr Lublin 1959 M60



168
00:30:00
00:28:54
133
00:29:59
00:29:08
152
00:30:06
00:28:58
152
00:29:47
00:28:43
4 605
156 1005 Kowalczuk Dariusz Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1985 M30 145
00:28:10
00:26:59
190
00:28:28
00:27:33
141
00:26:59
00:25:51


133
00:28:14
00:27:08


4 609
157 106 Ślęzak Paweł Ryki Stowarzyszenie biegowe Potrenujemy? 1986 M30 166
00:31:45
00:29:31




136
00:31:17
00:29:43
147
00:30:28
00:28:21
161
00:33:11
00:31:57
4 610
158 1159 Szewczyk Marek Lublin 1977 M40 161
00:31:13
00:29:03
203
00:30:40
00:28:58
129
00:26:06
00:25:02


128
00:27:56
00:26:50


4 621
159 121 Żak Bartłomiej Lublin Koralowa 1980 M30 154
00:29:02
00:27:55
188
00:28:59
00:27:25
151
00:28:21
00:27:11


136
00:28:34
00:27:20


4 629
160 61 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin Nie Ma Lekko 1982 M30 159
00:30:46
00:28:41
201
00:31:05
00:28:45
164
00:30:04
00:28:02
117
00:28:57
00:27:23




4 641
161 50 Machnikowski Ireneusz Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 168
00:30:51
00:29:42


179
00:33:11
00:31:06
142
00:34:02
00:32:25
164
00:35:03
00:32:57
167
00:36:12
00:34:07
5 641
162 100 Piekniak Krzysztof Lublin intrograf team 1966 M50 174
00:33:13
00:31:07
225
00:32:51
00:31:13
182
00:33:56
00:31:52
144
00:34:12
00:32:36
165
00:35:09
00:33:01
158
00:33:40
00:31:35
6 641
163 183 Nowosad Kamil Sawin 1991 M20



184
00:34:12
00:32:06
148
00:35:42
00:34:06
159
00:32:45
00:30:39
156
00:32:46
00:30:43
4 647
164 1202 Borkowski Michal Lublin Koralowa 1983 M30 180
00:34:51
00:32:45
235
00:36:37
00:34:13
183
00:34:09
00:32:01
145
00:35:29
00:33:51
167
00:35:51
00:33:41
164
00:34:37
00:32:31
6 656
165 109 Wojnicz Grzegorz Lublin Sii Running Team 1983 M30 163
00:30:17
00:29:07
226
00:33:38
00:32:01
187
00:34:16
00:32:53


163
00:34:39
00:32:30
155
00:31:32
00:29:26
5 668
166 182 Kufel Grzegorz Lublin Biegusiem.pl/StayInsane 1987 M30



188
00:36:35
00:35:24
149
00:37:17
00:35:38
168
00:37:50
00:35:46
163
00:34:33
00:32:29
4 668
167 62 Wrona Andrzej Lublin Triathlon Lublin Team 1959 M60

239
00:38:27
00:35:59
189
00:38:20
00:36:11
151
00:40:33
00:38:51
170
00:40:40
00:38:28
172
00:40:22
00:38:09
5 682
168 102 Boć Rafał Lublin intrograf team 1979 M40

212
00:30:19
00:29:32
173
00:30:37
00:29:32
140
00:31:04
00:30:14
160
00:30:52
00:30:44


4 685
169 1003 Kuraś Karol Lublin CrossfitZ16 1976 M40 162
00:31:14
00:29:05
216
00:31:24
00:29:42
175
00:31:45
00:29:40


156
00:32:03
00:29:53


4 709
170 155 Tomczyk Dawid Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1977 M40 167
00:30:46
00:29:36
223
00:33:25
00:31:02




166
00:35:11
00:33:02
166
00:36:00
00:33:54
4 722
171 1060 Dras Kamil Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1989 M30 183
00:36:15
00:35:05
233
00:35:26
00:33:47
181
00:33:41
00:31:34
147
00:35:38
00:34:02




4 744
172 1450 Makuch Arkadiusz BRATNIK 1971 M40 186
00:40:36
00:38:28
240
00:40:19
00:37:54




169
00:39:33
00:38:22
160
00:33:48
00:31:42
4 755

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 4 Choroś Piotr Niemce Stay Insane 1980 M30 8
00:18:30
00:18:28
6
00:18:22
00:18:20


10
00:18:24
00:18:23




3 24
2 1006 Graj Arkadiusz Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30 21
00:19:49
00:19:47


16
00:19:29
00:19:26




24
00:19:58
00:19:57
3 61
3 1097 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1985 M30 29
00:20:33
00:20:30
19
00:20:05
00:20:02
14
00:19:19
00:19:16






3 62
4 94 Czerniak Adrian Lublin Latające Klapki Kubota 1989 M30 23
00:20:00
00:19:55


21
00:19:56
00:19:50


28
00:20:12
00:20:09


3 72
5 1169 Stępniak Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30 30
00:20:39
00:20:34
30
00:20:45
00:20:42






28
00:20:31
00:20:29
3 88
6 1219 DOBROWOLSKI Piotr Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40

52
00:21:57
00:21:51
60
00:21:47
00:21:40


35
00:20:53
00:20:48


3 147
7 1216 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków 1972 M40 40
00:21:10
00:21:07


62
00:21:52
00:21:45




45
00:21:43
00:21:42
3 147
8 1176 Brodaczewski Piotr Lublin 1994 M20 35
00:20:58
00:20:54
32
00:21:03
00:20:58






88
00:23:55
00:23:52
3 155
9 1364 JEZIORAŃKI MAREK LUBLIN 1975 M40



58
00:21:38
00:21:29
44
00:21:51
00:21:47
57
00:22:11
00:22:06


3 159
10 1184 Koziej Łukasz Lublin 1981 M30 65
00:22:27
00:22:24
58
00:22:12
00:22:09


66
00:23:08
00:23:04




3 189
11 1259 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1971 M40



44
00:21:09
00:21:05
141
00:31:36
00:30:41
34
00:20:50
00:20:45


3 219
12 1149 Cichosz Krzysztof Krasnystaw Krasnystaw Biega 1976 M40 68
00:22:35
00:22:29
91
00:24:22
00:23:33
85
00:22:55
00:22:48






3 244
13 41 Pietraś Arkadiusz Bełżyce FightGym 1987 M30 72
00:22:44
00:22:38
92
00:24:20
00:23:34




80
00:23:20
00:23:15


3 244
14 139 Bielak Michał Świdnik 1992 M20 82
00:23:23
00:23:11
82
00:24:16
00:23:26


90
00:25:17
00:24:27




3 254
15 1349 Figurski Jarosław Lublin 1980 M30



97
00:23:50
00:23:42


101
00:24:43
00:24:36
104
00:24:39
00:24:30
3 302
16 90 Antosz Mateusz Załuże 1994 M20 93
00:26:06
00:23:56
141
00:26:46
00:25:07
103
00:26:03
00:23:58






3 337
17 1334 Myszala Łukasz Lublin 1979 M40



170
00:31:17
00:29:11
128
00:28:16
00:28:10


144
00:30:05
00:27:58
3 442
18 1120 Pyszel Paweł Lublin Solet Running Team 1990 M20

185
00:28:04
00:27:14




151
00:31:12
00:28:56
148
00:30:39
00:28:31
3 484
19 165 Koperwas Artur Lublin 1983 M30

198
00:30:28
00:28:09
147
00:27:43
00:26:25




153
00:30:11
00:28:50
3 498
20 1143 Głowacki Leszek Lublin 1955 M60

208
00:31:41
00:29:21
165
00:29:10
00:28:04


149
00:30:47
00:28:43


3 522
21 95 Wójcik Łukasz Lublin Sii Running Team 1981 M30 181
00:35:39
00:33:31
237
00:37:28
00:35:02






170
00:38:18
00:36:12
3 588
22 1030 Wójtowicz Paweł Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 177
00:34:39
00:32:25
236
00:36:42
00:34:19
186
00:34:58
00:32:52






3 599
23 107 Zimmer Łukasz Toruń City Trail Team/Packman Team 1981 M30



6
00:18:20
00:18:19
11
00:18:35
00:18:34




2 17
24 1341 Malinowski Dawid Braciejowa 19 Batalion Zmechanizowany 1991 M20



9
00:18:37
00:18:34


12
00:18:45
00:18:44


2 21
25 1362 Mazurek Daniel Siennica Różana 19 batalion Zmechanizowany 1993 M20



11
00:18:54
00:18:51
14
00:19:05
00:19:05




2 25
26 1382 Mitura Adam Zakalew 19batalion zmechanizowany Chełm 1994 M20





15
00:19:13
00:19:12
13
00:18:55
00:18:50


2 28
27 1405 Siejko Łukasz Lublin 1981 M30







19
00:19:20
00:19:18
20
00:19:37
00:19:36
2 39
28 1270 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów Stay Insane 1980 M30

21
00:20:14
00:20:13
23
00:20:07
00:20:04






2 44
29 1177 Ważny Jacek Lublin Stay Insane 1989 M30 48
00:21:40
00:21:31


32
00:20:32
00:20:25






2 80
30 1350 Gruza Paweł Dęblin DSS Orlęta 1985 M30



52
00:21:20
00:21:16
42
00:21:34
00:21:33




2 94
31 1289 Wakuła Mariusz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1987 M30

51
00:22:37
00:21:50






43
00:21:34
00:21:33
2 94
32 171 Kuśmierzak Piotr Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30

43
00:22:02
00:21:16
54
00:21:25
00:21:21






2 97
33 1076 Sikora Michał Puławy 1977 M40 56
00:22:05
00:21:59
68
00:22:48
00:22:43








2 124
34 1342 Radomiński Karol Chełm 19 Batalion Zmechanizowany Chełm 1977 M40



77
00:22:41
00:22:37
48
00:22:04
00:22:00




2 125
35 53 Mirosław Marek Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej 1975 M40

79
00:23:27
00:23:20


69
00:23:17
00:23:11




2 148
36 1187 Nowakowski Robert Lublin Nowakowscy 1975 M40 78
00:23:08
00:23:01
90
00:23:40
00:23:33








2 168
37 1125 Ferens Robert Swidnik 1979 M40 75
00:23:00
00:22:53
96
00:23:50
00:23:43








2 171
38 1351 Błążejczyk Robert Dęblin DSS Orlęta 1974 M40



102
00:24:00
00:23:52
83
00:24:13
00:24:06




2 185
39 1449 Cieplak Maciej Lublin infinite.pl 1979 M40

98
00:23:51
00:23:44
91
00:23:20
00:23:13






2 189
40 1201 PISZCZEK MAREK LUBLIN SKF FUNSBRT 1973 M40 97
00:24:25
00:24:09
100
00:23:52
00:23:47








2 197
41 1406 Wenarski Grzegorz Lublin Stay Insane 1982 M30







97
00:25:29
00:24:27
101
00:25:20
00:24:19
2 198
42 1293 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.nalski.RUN 1979 M40

103
00:23:57
00:23:49
108
00:25:24
00:24:16






2 211
43 1185 Boguniecki Jakub Lublin 1984 M30 112
00:25:12
00:24:57




116
00:28:02
00:27:09




2 228
44 1400 Wasilewski Piotr Lublin 1978 M40







154
00:31:31
00:29:19
80
00:23:46
00:23:38
2 234
45 56 Podgajny Krzysztof Lublin Solet Running Team 1982 M30 126
00:27:07
00:25:55








124
00:27:02
00:26:00
2 250
46 1189 Michelson Roman Lublin 1972 M40 119
00:25:29
00:25:18
132
00:25:28
00:24:42








2 251
47 1352 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1971 M40



142
00:27:06
00:25:56




115
00:26:33
00:25:18
2 257
48 159 Goździcki Łukasz Lubartów endorświnki 1987 M30 127
00:26:02
00:25:57


133
00:25:31
00:25:09






2 260
49 169 Gąbka Michał Janów Lubelski 1989 M30 132
00:27:42
00:26:32
162
00:27:08
00:26:16








2 294
50 115 Ciećko Artur Przemyśl Zatkało Kakało 1976 M40 152
00:27:43
00:27:38




143
00:34:12
00:32:29




2 295
51 1046 Rudzki Michał Lublin Crossfit Z16 1990 M20



176
00:31:04
00:29:46
132
00:29:59
00:29:07




2 308
52 1261 Mularczyk Paweł Lublin 1985 M30

175
00:27:40
00:26:44
137
00:26:36
00:25:24






2 312
53 1135 Bednarczyk Konrad Lublin 1984 M30 137
00:27:52
00:26:45
192
00:29:11
00:27:36








2 329
54 1355 Karbowniczek Maciej Ostrowiec Św. WP 1985 M30

196
00:30:27
00:28:02


138
00:31:31
00:29:56




2 334
55 1191 Połeć Irenuesz Lublin Polska Marka 1986 M30 148
00:29:35
00:27:22
202
00:31:11
00:28:45








2 350
56 69 Bielecki Tomasz Lublin 1965 M50

227
00:33:54
00:32:21


146
00:34:49
00:33:58




2 373
57 63 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 172
00:33:01
00:30:51
210
00:31:51
00:29:30








2 382
58 1308 Tyburek Dawid Lublin Lactuloza Team 1991 M20

222
00:31:35
00:30:45






165
00:35:48
00:33:42
2 387
59 1077 Wójcik Michał Lublin intrograf team 1978 M40 173
00:33:00
00:30:54
231
00:35:00
00:33:22








2 404
60 1070 Sybirski Karol Lublin 1984 M30 185
00:37:36
00:35:22
234
00:36:39
00:34:13








2 419
61 1445 Biały Michał Kraśnik SKB Kraśnik 1991 M20









4
00:17:10
00:17:08
1 4
62 117 Śliwiński Mateusz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1991 M20

8
00:18:40
00:18:38








1 8
63 55 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 15
00:19:01
00:18:59










1 15
64 1422 Wróblewski Robert Lublin 1987 M30







17
00:19:16
00:19:13


1 17
65 1401 Cyngot Jacek Kozienice AZS Politechnika Lubelska 1996 M20







18
00:19:20
00:19:18


1 18
66 1441 Godzwon Mateusz Lublin biegiemzamarzeniami.pl 1991 M20









21
00:19:38
00:19:37
1 21
67 1338 Sołowiej Stanisław Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40



22
00:20:04
00:20:02






1 22
68 1411 Olek Artur Ryki biegusiem.pl 1975 M40







23
00:19:42
00:19:39


1 23
69 1036 Gniewek Piotr Lublin Stay Insane 1987 M30

23
00:20:17
00:20:14








1 23
70 86 Dołżyński Krzysztof Lublin Latające Klapki Kubota 1986 M30 24
00:20:15
00:20:11










1 24
71 1280 Szubartowski Kuba Lublin 2001 M16

25
00:20:23
00:20:20








1 25
72 1124 Dębicki Michał Wyżnica-Kolonia Dąbrowski Team 1998 M20 28
00:20:32
00:20:30










1 28
73 1237 Cichorz Jacek PIASKI Biegający Świdnik 1989 M30





28
00:20:44
00:20:41




1 28
74 1329 Otkała MARCIN Chełm START WORK TEAM 1988 M30



30
00:20:29
00:20:24






1 30
75 1025 Cegiełko Maciej Lublin AZS UMCS Lublin 2003 M16 31
00:20:41
00:20:38










1 31
76 1347 Gorczyca Jacek Lublin 1969 M50



38
00:20:51
00:20:48






1 38
77 1452 Gajaszek Grzegorz Lublin 1970 M40









39
00:21:24
00:21:22
1 39
78 1403 Chlastawa Rafał Lublin 1998 M20







42
00:21:06
00:21:01


1 42
79 1360 Białas Dariusz Frampol 1968 M50



42
00:21:04
00:21:02






1 42
80 1451 Kłoś Artur Lublin Stay Insane 1987 M30









42
00:21:30
00:21:27
1 42
81 1404 Wójcik Łukasz Niemce Szybciej nie dam rady 1984 M30







45
00:21:13
00:21:08


1 45
82 1416 Woźniak Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M40







46
00:21:18
00:21:14


1 46
83 1370 Pożak Patryk Lubartów MKS Lubartów 1994 M20







47
00:21:19
00:21:19


1 47
84 1272 Ważny Łukasz Ruda Różaniecka 1988 M30

48
00:21:52
00:21:48








1 48
85 1348 Burakowski Robert Lublin Szerokie 1977 M40



50
00:21:17
00:21:12






1 50
86 1055 Kozicki Marcin Sosnowica 1985 M30

50
00:21:54
00:21:50








1 50
87 1086 Augustyniak Adam Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30 51
00:21:42
00:21:37










1 51
88 1231 Chudy Emil Lublin Chudy team 1986 M30

54
00:22:06
00:21:56








1 54
89 1279 Wierzchoń Cezary Wojcieszków MW Lublin 1995 M20

55
00:22:03
00:21:56








1 55
90 1320 TARADYŚ TOMASZ MODLIBORZYCE GUKS MODLIBORZYCE 1979 M40

56
00:22:07
00:22:02








1 56
91 1435 Serafin Artur Lubartów 1978 M40









57
00:22:45
00:22:36
1 57
92 1213 Kaliszuk Przemysław Lublin 1985 M30 58
00:22:11
00:22:03










1 58
93 1281 Cichalewski Marcin Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1986 M30

61
00:22:29
00:22:25








1 61
94 1024 Cegiełko Paweł Lublin 1972 M40 62
00:22:16
00:22:12










1 62
95 1399 Kowalik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40







62
00:22:28
00:22:24


1 62
96 1384 Sarna Marek Lublin 1972 M40





63
00:23:01
00:22:53




1 63
97 1071 Mielnczuk Tomasz Artur Hrubieszow Perfect Runner Lublin/STAY INSANE 1987 M30



67
00:22:07
00:21:59






1 67
98 1414 Kura Piotr Lublin 1981 M30







67
00:22:49
00:22:40


1 67
99 1381 DUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ DĘBLIN DSS ORLĘTA 1978 M40





68
00:23:11
00:23:10




1 68
100 97 Wójcik Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1981 M30



70
00:22:20
00:22:13






1 70
101 1455 CIEĆKO TOMASZ LUBLIN 1991 M20









70
00:24:12
00:23:11
1 70
102 1325 Kukuła Michał Lublin 1976 M40

71
00:22:52
00:22:47








1 71
103 1256 Rudnik Artur Garbów KWP 1978 M40

72
00:22:58
00:22:56








1 72
104 1040 Dąbrowski Sebastian LUBLIN 1989 M30 73
00:22:56
00:22:50










1 73
105 1446 Dzyr Konrad Lublin 1991 M20









73
00:24:18
00:23:19
1 73
106 1344 Kociuba Kacper Cyców 2000 M16



74
00:22:33
00:22:26






1 74
107 1269 Szkoda Robert Biłgoraj Biłgoraj Biega 1985 M30

75
00:23:20
00:23:14








1 75
108 1240 Adamczyk Mariusz Borzechow Kolonia 1971 M40

80
00:23:26
00:23:22








1 80
109 1294 Gumowski Michał Lublin 1979 M40

81
00:24:13
00:23:23








1 81
110 1385 Okłocki Adam Chełm Horodyszcze 1981 M30









82
00:24:44
00:23:40
1 82
111 1234 Bil Marcin Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40

84
00:24:16
00:23:30








1 84
112 1439 Siwiec Marcin Lublin 1977 M40









86
00:23:55
00:23:48
1 86
113 1407 Sprawka Marcin Lublin 1985 M30







87
00:23:44
00:23:36


1 87
114 1432 Mastalerz Robert Nałęczów 1990 M20









87
00:23:57
00:23:49
1 87
115 1236 odziemczyk karol Lublin 1993 M20







89
00:23:53
00:23:48


1 89
116 1444 Bańkowski Kamil Lublin 1991 M20









89
00:23:55
00:23:52
1 89
117 1398 Łukaszek Artur Lubartów 1972 M40







91
00:24:01
00:23:49


1 91
118 1197 groński Oskar Lublin Lekkoatletyka Dla Każdego 2003 M16 91
00:23:59
00:23:54










1 91
119 1248 Kratiuk Karol Włodawa 1993 M20

94
00:24:31
00:23:37








1 94
120 1229 Chałada Paweł Lublin 1974 M40

97
00:23:51
00:23:43








1 97
121 122 Siegieda Paweł Łęczna 1971 M40

99
00:23:49
00:23:45








1 99
122 1235 Szymanek Karol Janów lubelski Lactuloza Team 1986 M30

101
00:24:37
00:23:48








1 101
123 1317 Zdun Grzegorz Lublin #RunningTeam83 1983 M30

104
00:24:39
00:23:52








1 104
124 1433 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW PZU Sport Team 1989 M30









105
00:24:42
00:24:39
1 105
125 1323 GOŁOFIT RAFAŁ LUBLIN 1983 M30

111
00:24:58
00:24:08








1 111
126 88 Nakonieczny Jacek Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30









111
00:27:03
00:24:58
1 111
127 1418 Łączny Marcin Lublin 1984 M30







112
00:26:26
00:25:19


1 112
128 1374 Michałek Michał Lublin RTVEuroAGD 1979 M40





112
00:28:21
00:26:46




1 112
129 1375 Smołuch Tomasz Olkusz Saint-Gobain SQUAD 1976 M40





113
00:28:24
00:26:51




1 113
130 1273 Biernat Robert Rakowiska Klub Biegaczy JYSK 1986 M30

115
00:26:43
00:24:18








1 115
131 1139 Jedlewski Krzysztof Lublin 1978 M40 117
00:25:28
00:25:09










1 117
132 1373 Szpunar Piotr Lublin 1979 M40





118
00:29:04
00:27:24




1 118
133 1379 Bajer Daniel Fajsławice ORANGE POLSKA 1981 M30





119
00:29:13
00:27:33




1 119
134 1243 Sierakowski Olek Lublin 1995 M20

120
00:25:21
00:24:26








1 120
135 1397 Zdeb Piotr Lublin 1981 M30







120
00:28:08
00:26:03


1 120
136 1301 Pakuła Łukasz Lublin 1984 M30

121
00:24:41
00:24:27








1 121
137 1222 Targoński Marcin Jastków 1975 M40

123
00:25:25
00:24:30








1 123
138 1428 Litwiński Krzysztof Lublin 1973 M40









123
00:27:01
00:25:56
1 123
139 1310 ślusarz krzysztof lublin 1985 M30

125
00:25:19
00:24:32








1 125
140 1447 Machnikowski Paweł Warszawa 1984 M30









125
00:26:10
00:26:00
1 125
141 1066 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej Lublin wieś tańczy i biega 1976 M40

127
00:26:05
00:24:33








1 127
142 1218 Szukała Maciej Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1984 M30

128
00:25:20
00:24:35








1 128
143 1434 Musiał Przemysław Lublin Solet Running Team 1987 M30









128
00:27:05
00:26:02
1 128
144 1393 Kurczewski Aleksander Lublin Stawarzyszenie Maraton Lubelski 1969 M50







129
00:28:54
00:26:51


1 129
145 1367 OKUNIEWSKI JACEK Bogucin Bogucin 1963 M50





129
00:29:31
00:28:42




1 129
146 1282 Iwaniak Michał Lublin 1995 M20

133
00:25:31
00:24:44








1 133
147 1326 Zbiciak Adam Lubartów 1966 M50

137
00:24:58
00:24:52








1 137
148 1058 Gajewiak Piotr WARSZAWA Enter Air Runners Club 1984 M30 138
00:27:58
00:26:48










1 138
149 1453 BERWETZ KONRAD LUBLIN 1993 M20









138
00:28:27
00:27:20
1 138
150 1064 Czeńczyk Maciej Ciecierzyn AMW 1979 M40 139
00:27:55
00:26:49










1 139
151 1196 Hajnrich Maciej Katowice 1981 M30

143
00:26:12
00:25:15








1 143
152 1363 PIETRAS MACIEJ LUBLIN 2002 M16



143
00:27:13
00:25:58






1 143
153 1232 SZANTYKA Damian Niedrzwica Duża 1980 M30

144
00:25:24
00:25:18








1 144
154 178 Ochal Krzysztof Lublin 1989 M30

145
00:26:13
00:25:19








1 145
155 1142 Szarota Patryk Ludwin 1982 M30

148
00:25:35
00:25:26








1 148
156 1420 ROSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW LUBLIN UKS BISKUPIAK / TG SOKÓŁ 1982 M30







148
00:30:35
00:28:28


1 148
157 1230 Krzeszowiec Jacek Świdnik 1976 M40

149
00:25:33
00:25:29








1 149
158 1359 Dulik Arkadiusz Pszczela Wola 1986 M30



150
00:28:15
00:27:06






1 150
159 1365 Kozłowski Michał Lublin 1981 M30



152
00:28:26
00:27:15






1 152
160 1389 Wdowiński Krzysztof Karczew 1980 M30







153
00:29:00
00:29:00


1 153
161 1265 Kot Robert Świdnik Orange Polska 1968 M50

154
00:26:34
00:25:34








1 154
162 1254 Laczkowski Grzegorz Jabłonna 1981 M30

156
00:27:13
00:25:37








1 156
163 1072 Mielniczuk Stanisław Hrubieszów Perfect Runner Team Lublin/STAY INSANE 1958 M60



156
00:27:32
00:27:23






1 156
164 1107 Winiarczyk Łukasz Lublin Miki i Alek 1980 M30 156
00:29:25
00:28:19










1 156
165 1227 CHĘĆ ROBERT LUBLIN 1966 M50

157
00:26:28
00:25:39








1 157
166 1028 Kaczyński Marcin Lublin 1978 M40 157
00:28:32
00:28:19










1 157
167 1415 Jimenez Andrade Antonio David Lublin 1996 M20







157
00:32:30
00:30:18


1 157
168 1438 Winiarski Łukasz Zagrody Solet Running Team 1991 M20









157
00:32:03
00:30:59
1 157
169 1221 Herda Karol Lublin Brak 1984 M30

158
00:26:42
00:25:47








1 158
170 1158 Pęcak Kamil Lublin 1992 M20 158
00:30:41
00:28:37










1 158
171 1437 Jakóbczyk Jacek Lublin 1969 M50









159
00:33:41
00:31:36
1 159
172 1295 Majewski Sebastian Lublin running and fucking 1984 M30

161
00:27:43
00:26:13








1 161
173 1429 Bochyński Karol Lublin 1997 M20









162
00:34:31
00:32:27
1 162
174 1264 Bojarski Leszek Lublin N/A 1969 M50

163
00:27:51
00:26:17








1 163
175 1015 Kasperkiewicz Matthias Lublin 1988 M30 164
00:29:13
00:29:13










1 164
176 1357 Ziętek Krzysztof Ostrów Wlkp. adidas Runners Warsaw 1973 M40



167
00:30:01
00:28:49






1 167
177 1454 Cholewa Jacek Lublin TOnieMY 1977 M40









168
00:38:14
00:36:08
1 168
178 150 Zdebski Andrzej Łęczna 1969 M50

169
00:27:18
00:26:26








1 169
179 1388 Gieroba Andrzej Lublin TOnieMY 1972 M40









169
00:38:14
00:36:08
1 169
180 1117 Czyżewski Paweł Lublin 1989 M30 170
00:31:40
00:30:36










1 170
181 1113 Michałowski Maciej Świdnik 1981 M30

171
00:27:25
00:26:33








1 171
182 1345 Zbydniowski Paweł Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1974 M40



171
00:31:27
00:29:20






1 171
183 1182 Stępień Marek Książenice 1983 M30 171
00:32:44
00:30:38










1 171
184 1457 Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodawa Włodawa Biega I LO Kościuszko 1976 M40









171
00:39:08
00:37:00
1 171
185 1299 Mącik Mateusz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1995 M20

173
00:28:11
00:26:37








1 173
186 1170 Sobiesiak Konrad Lublin 1995 M20

174
00:26:52
00:26:43








1 174
187 1200 Groński Dariusz Lublin Lekkoatletyka Dla Każdego 1969 M50 175
00:31:36
00:31:21










1 175
188 1042 Hiller Jerzy Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1947 M60 176
00:34:09
00:32:04










1 176
189 1179 Niemiec Wojciech Katowice 1991 M20

177
00:26:58
00:26:48








1 177
190 1045 Pleskot Tomasz Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 178
00:34:37
00:32:31










1 178
191 93 Kościołek Krzysztof Lublin 1979 M40 179
00:34:44
00:32:37










1 179
192 147 Lesiak Jakub Lublin Sii running team 1984 M30



180
00:33:21
00:31:14






1 180
193 1304 Przybysz Michał Chełm 1997 M20

182
00:28:35
00:27:03








1 182
194 1209 MICHOŃ ARTUR LUBLIN 1969 M50 182
00:36:13
00:34:02










1 182
195 1303 Łukanty Rafał Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40

183
00:27:58
00:27:09








1 183
196 1199 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M20 184
00:37:21
00:35:12










1 184
197 36 Gospodarek Robert Lublin 1972 M40



185
00:34:37
00:32:31






1 185
198 1297 Pędzisz Rafał Lublin 1995 M20

189
00:28:20
00:27:33








1 189
199 1244 Pielęgniarek Marek Krepiec 1977 M40

193
00:28:38
00:27:48








1 193
200 1251 Bat Mariusz Jakubowice Konińskie Nie Ma Letko 1989 M30

197
00:28:58
00:28:06








1 197
201 1305 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin Adwokaci Lublin 1982 M30

199
00:30:04
00:28:33








1 199
202 1178 Szabłowski Przemysław Lublin 1990 M20

200
00:30:14
00:28:44








1 200
203 1302 Komecki Grzegorz Lublin Lublin Biega 1976 M40

204
00:31:29
00:29:06








1 204
204 1249 Chruściel Michał Lublin 1975 M40

207
00:30:11
00:29:16








1 207
205 1144 janicki leszek Lublin 1972 M40

209
00:30:23
00:29:27








1 209
206 1194 Miłkowski Szymon Lublin Promil-Running-Team 1976 M40

213
00:31:59
00:29:34








1 213
207 1257 Szypulski Kazimierz Lublin 1957 M60

218
00:32:13
00:29:52








1 218
208 1291 Polak Dominik Lublin 1981 M30

219
00:32:29
00:30:04








1 219
209 1290 Strzelecki Mateusz Lublin 1986 M30

220
00:32:29
00:30:04








1 220
210 1284 Kulawiak Michał Lublin 1980 M30

221
00:32:37
00:30:10








1 221
211 1134 Lasek Mateusz Lublin 1998 M20

224
00:33:31
00:31:06








1 224
212 1112 Dąbrowski Przemek Lublin 1983 M30

228
00:35:00
00:32:38








1 228
213 1307 Furtak Wiktor Lublin Samiswoi 1972 M40

229
00:35:20
00:32:59








1 229
214 1153 Petkowicz Paweł Lublin 1988 M30

230
00:35:01
00:33:22








1 230
215 1162 Gawryszek Kamil Opole Lubelskie 1992 M20

232
00:35:05
00:33:27








1 232
216 1328 Pietras Mateusz Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 M20

238
00:37:43
00:35:18








1 238
217 1152 Dąbrowski Rafał Radom 1972 M40

241
00:49:39
00:47:12








1 241

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni