z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 9 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST/ NadirJedrzejow 1994 K20 2
00:20:04
00:20:01
1
00:19:34
00:19:31
2
00:19:56
00:19:54
1
00:19:44
00:19:43
2
00:20:15
00:20:13
1
00:19:21
00:19:20
6 5
2 12 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków AZS UMCS Lublin 1997 K20 1
00:19:43
00:19:41
2
00:19:42
00:19:39
1
00:19:49
00:19:46


1
00:19:59
00:19:57
2
00:20:09
00:20:09
5 5
3 7 Konkel Katarzyna Częstochowa Maja Team / Decathlon Poczesna 1994 K20 3
00:20:35
00:20:32




2
00:21:07
00:21:06
3
00:20:35
00:20:34
4
00:21:23
00:21:23
4 12
4 14 Zych Magdalena Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1998 K20 4
00:21:02
00:21:00
4
00:21:31
00:21:28
3
00:21:17
00:21:14
3
00:21:34
00:21:32
4
00:21:22
00:21:19
3
00:20:38
00:20:37
6 13
5 1094 Korzeniowska Karolina Motycz Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1991 K20 5
00:21:43
00:21:40
3
00:20:57
00:20:54
4
00:21:56
00:21:52


5
00:21:50
00:21:47


4 17
6 1051 Kosz Monika Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 6
00:22:42
00:22:39
5
00:22:45
00:22:43
6
00:22:26
00:22:23


6
00:22:58
00:22:55
5
00:21:53
00:21:49
5 22
7 1174 Surowiec Eliza Milanów LKS Milanów 1994 K20 8
00:27:10
00:25:57


8
00:28:30
00:27:22


7
00:29:14
00:28:09
9
00:28:01
00:26:59
4 32
8 154 Grzegorczyk Zuzanna Lublin 1998 K20

11
00:31:11
00:28:53
9
00:29:22
00:28:11
4
00:28:33
00:27:43


10
00:28:20
00:27:18
4 34
9 1031 Bodak Weronika Lublin 1999 K20 12
00:29:03
00:27:59
10
00:28:25
00:27:36


6
00:29:28
00:28:38


13
00:30:24
00:29:20
4 41
10 1069 Rumińska Weronika Ząbki 1993 K20 15
00:29:41
00:29:30
14
00:31:48
00:30:14
13
00:31:46
00:30:31
7
00:31:30
00:29:56
10
00:31:08
00:28:56
11
00:29:37
00:28:21
6 41
11 1121 Babiak Wioleta Lublin 1993 K20 16
00:30:19
00:30:07
13
00:31:33
00:29:57


8
00:31:42
00:30:08
9
00:30:51
00:28:40
12
00:29:40
00:28:23
5 42
12 141 Armacińska Edyta Sosnowica 1990 K20 20
00:39:39
00:37:27


16
00:39:12
00:37:03
10
00:37:24
00:35:44


14
00:35:24
00:33:17
4 60
13 1095 Rapa Izabela Lublin Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 18
00:35:59
00:33:51
21
00:36:43
00:34:20
15
00:36:23
00:34:18


13
00:37:42
00:35:34


4 67

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1098 Czerniak Anna Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1991 K20 11
00:29:36
00:27:29
8
00:28:26
00:26:52
7
00:29:23
00:27:19






3 26
2 1088 Antoniak Monika Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 14
00:30:06
00:28:59




9
00:31:26
00:30:36
8
00:30:40
00:28:37


3 31
3 1105 Piątek Aleksandra Bychawa 1991 K20 19
00:36:46
00:34:42




11
00:38:27
00:36:48
12
00:37:36
00:35:27


3 42
4 113 Kamińska Malwina Poznań Adjatech Team 1995 K20

9
00:28:12
00:27:27
11
00:30:11
00:29:07






2 20
5 1287 Gałus Angelika Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1990 K20

16
00:33:05
00:30:39
10
00:31:11
00:29:04






2 26
6 1250 Jóźwik Karolina Przypisówka Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1993 K20

15
00:31:54
00:30:15
12
00:31:14
00:29:57






2 27
7 1225 Przydatek Agnieszka Lublin Lactuloza team 1991 K20

20
00:34:52
00:34:01






15
00:35:53
00:33:47
2 35
8 1361 Wielgosz Maria lublin 6x6 team 1993 K20



5
00:22:29
00:22:23






1 5
9 1377 Mróz Paulina Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1990 K20





5
00:28:39
00:27:45




1 5
10 1431 Gorecka Aleksandra Markuszów 1996 K20









6
00:23:49
00:23:42
1 6
11 1130 Podlodowska Kinga Łęczna Sport-Med Łęczna 1996 K20

6
00:25:44
00:24:58








1 6
12 1155 Tarasińska Joanna Lublin 1993 K20 7
00:24:28
00:24:20










1 7
13 1161 Bielecka Anna Lublin 1997 K20









7
00:24:35
00:24:27
1 7
14 1180 Zbiciak Magdalena Lublin 1993 K20

7
00:25:53
00:25:41








1 7
15 1427 Kaźmierska Paulina Nowa Wieś 1993 K20









8
00:26:17
00:25:10
1 8
16 1207 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 9
00:26:06
00:26:00










1 9
17 123 Gębusia Milena Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Sii Running Team 1992 K20 10
00:26:38
00:26:29










1 10
18 1412 Mitura Elżbieta Michów 1997 K20







11
00:31:18
00:29:09


1 11
19 1296 Nowak Ludmila Lublin 1990 K20

12
00:30:52
00:29:21








1 12
20 1138 Sekuła Olga Lublin 1990 K20 13
00:29:46
00:28:38










1 13
21 116 Zwierz Magdalena Świdnik SII Running Team 1993 K20



14
00:33:43
00:32:26






1 14
22 1133 Sielwanowska Wiktoria Lublin Iłża Pędzi 1999 K20

17
00:33:31
00:31:06








1 17
23 1204 Kajda Weronika Lublin Baran Cycling Team 1991 K20 17
00:33:20
00:31:12










1 17
24 1366 DANILUK MONIKA LUBLIN 1991 K20



17
00:55:00
00:55:00






1 17
25 1283 Izdebska Ewa Lublin 1993 K20

18
00:34:26
00:32:04








1 18
26 1166 Omiotek Kinga Lublin 1995 K20

19
00:34:02
00:32:24








1 19
27 1327 Skorupa Paulina Kraśnik Kraśnik Biega 1995 K20

22
00:36:50
00:34:24








1 22
28 1053 Jargiło Klaudia Lublin Nie Ma Letko 1995 K20

23
00:37:25
00:36:31








1 23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni