z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 1
00:18:43
00:18:41
1
00:19:11
00:19:10
1
00:18:43
00:18:42
1
00:19:17
00:19:16
1
00:18:40
00:18:39
1
00:19:00
00:18:57
6 4
2 1038 Tyburek Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M40 2
00:19:11
00:19:09
2
00:19:26
00:19:23




2
00:19:31
00:19:29
2
00:19:16
00:19:13
4 8
3 1340 Poniewozik Mariusz Niemce 19bz CHEŁM 1979 M40



3
00:20:19
00:20:16
3
00:20:55
00:20:53
4
00:20:16
00:20:16
4
00:20:30
00:20:27
4 14
4 1147 Mitruczuk Sławomir Lublin sami swoi 1974 M40 3
00:20:25
00:20:23
3
00:20:35
00:20:35
6
00:20:49
00:20:46




3
00:19:42
00:19:42
4 15
5 101 Mitura Marek Kozłówka intrograf team 1979 M40

5
00:21:12
00:21:07
5
00:20:47
00:20:41
5
00:21:03
00:20:59
9
00:21:05
00:21:00
5
00:20:43
00:20:40
5 20
6 1332 Zubik Michal Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1976 M40



4
00:20:45
00:20:40
2
00:20:38
00:20:36
5
00:20:42
00:20:39
10
00:21:51
00:21:48
4 21
7 111 Mach Tomasz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 M40 4
00:21:03
00:20:59
7
00:21:38
00:21:35
11
00:21:22
00:21:18
4
00:20:59
00:20:56
10
00:21:11
00:21:08
6
00:21:02
00:21:00
6 21
8 29 Woźniak Marek Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin/akm promilek 1972 M40

16
00:22:50
00:22:45
10
00:21:21
00:21:16
6
00:21:14
00:21:10
8
00:21:00
00:20:56
7
00:21:12
00:21:09
5 31
9 1068 Sawa Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 10
00:22:07
00:22:02
6
00:21:14
00:21:10


8
00:22:00
00:21:57
12
00:21:38
00:21:33


4 36
10 126 Rycak Krzysztof Małków 1972 M40

4
00:20:41
00:20:40
8
00:21:11
00:21:08


14
00:22:07
00:22:07
11
00:21:59
00:21:55
4 37
11 99 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin intrograf team 1977 M40 7
00:22:57
00:21:54
10
00:22:59
00:22:12
16
00:23:25
00:22:21
11
00:22:43
00:22:38
15
00:22:27
00:22:22
16
00:22:54
00:22:49
6 43
12 66 Tuszkiewicz Radek Tomaszowice Orange Polska 1975 M40 21
00:24:41
00:23:36
13
00:23:24
00:22:37
15
00:23:24
00:22:17
10
00:22:55
00:22:07
18
00:23:36
00:22:31
12
00:23:19
00:22:19
6 50
13 1090 Wegiera Andrzej Abramowice Prywatne Szwagry 1974 M40 11
00:22:14
00:22:10
37
00:25:01
00:24:05
17
00:22:42
00:22:36
12
00:22:44
00:22:41
23
00:23:49
00:23:44
22
00:23:44
00:23:42
6 62
14 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN RWT Lublin 1976 M40 12
00:22:17
00:22:10
14
00:22:44
00:22:37
22
00:23:05
00:22:57


19
00:22:38
00:22:33
20
00:23:39
00:23:35
5 65
15 1205 filip andrzej motycz FUN SPORT -więcej niż sport... 1976 M40 15
00:22:33
00:22:29
25
00:24:16
00:23:30


13
00:22:45
00:22:42
20
00:22:44
00:22:41
18
00:22:54
00:22:52
5 66
16 27 Kawalec Bartłomiej LUBLIN wedki.pl 1976 M40 8
00:22:00
00:21:55
11
00:22:34
00:22:29
20
00:25:02
00:22:46
30
00:24:51
00:24:37
29
00:24:50
00:24:41


5 68
17 179 Boreński Krzysztof Lublin 1972 M40

12
00:23:18
00:22:32
19
00:22:49
00:22:42
19
00:23:19
00:23:14
21
00:23:05
00:22:59


4 71
18 134 Zych Zbigniew Lublin Triathlon Lublin TEAM 1972 M40

29
00:24:25
00:23:34
50
00:27:21
00:27:15
15
00:23:01
00:22:58
17
00:22:37
00:22:31
14
00:22:38
00:22:36
5 75
19 45 Machnikowski Tomasz Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 18
00:23:17
00:23:08


27
00:23:59
00:23:45
20
00:23:49
00:23:40


15
00:22:52
00:22:43
4 80
20 151 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm 1976 M40 6
00:21:40
00:21:36
19
00:23:24
00:23:14


28
00:25:22
00:24:33


33
00:24:55
00:24:46
4 86
21 135 Wójcicki Marcin Łęczna Solet Running Team / Łęczna Biega 1977 M40

23
00:24:15
00:23:28


18
00:23:58
00:23:11
22
00:24:31
00:23:28
25
00:25:03
00:24:02
4 88
22 1037 Nawrocki Marcin Lublin Crossfit Z16 1975 M40 19
00:23:16
00:23:09
26
00:23:40
00:23:33
24
00:23:47
00:23:37
21
00:23:57
00:23:49




4 90
23 1126 Gałan Tomasz Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 20
00:23:19
00:23:13
36
00:24:08
00:24:01
26
00:23:52
00:23:45
25
00:24:24
00:24:18
26
00:24:27
00:24:20
24
00:23:58
00:23:55
6 95
24 145 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz Lublin 1970 M40 22
00:24:06
00:23:56
39
00:25:04
00:24:15
30
00:25:16
00:24:10
23
00:24:11
00:24:03
25
00:24:12
00:24:05
26
00:24:12
00:24:03
6 96
25 47 Szczypiński Bartosz Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 27
00:24:57
00:24:48


31
00:24:27
00:24:10
22
00:23:59
00:23:52


17
00:23:00
00:22:51
4 97
26 1047 Sender Andrzej Smugi Triathlon Lublin Team 1970 M40 25
00:24:44
00:24:36
46
00:25:42
00:24:54
35
00:25:45
00:24:41
31
00:25:39
00:24:51
34
00:26:03
00:25:00
38
00:26:29
00:25:29
6 125
27 1033 Kowalczyk Grzegorz Lublin ŻYCIE JAK MUZYKA 1975 M40

41
00:25:18
00:24:30
25
00:24:47
00:23:43
29
00:25:23
00:24:35
31
00:25:53
00:24:48


4 126
28 65 Poluchowicz Paweł Świdnik Solet Running Team 1979 M40 23
00:25:12
00:24:00
38
00:24:55
00:24:07
44
00:26:40
00:25:31
34
00:26:35
00:25:48
38
00:26:39
00:25:36
32
00:25:44
00:24:41
6 127
29 70 Rafalski Paweł Prawiedniki Solet Running Team 1973 M40 34
00:26:44
00:25:31
48
00:25:57
00:25:09
37
00:26:01
00:24:53


28
00:25:33
00:24:28
31
00:25:19
00:24:17
5 130
30 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M40 37
00:28:07
00:26:03
49
00:26:24
00:25:23


32
00:26:35
00:25:03
33
00:26:56
00:24:53
29
00:25:16
00:24:10
5 131
31 1002 Niemierski Artur Lublin 1971 M40 28
00:25:06
00:24:52
40
00:25:13
00:24:24
34
00:24:51
00:24:33
36
00:25:58
00:25:50
39
00:26:48
00:25:41
34
00:25:55
00:24:53
6 132
32 20 Bastrzyk Tomasz Puchaczów 1972 M40 26
00:24:49
00:24:42
44
00:24:47
00:24:39
38
00:25:05
00:24:55
26
00:25:08
00:24:21




4 134
33 1300 Konopka Piotr Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1978 M40

47
00:25:50
00:25:00
33
00:25:45
00:24:30


35
00:26:07
00:25:02
28
00:25:22
00:24:05
4 143
34 32 Wróbel Krzysztof Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1977 M40

56
00:28:07
00:26:31
29
00:25:09
00:24:05


32
00:25:59
00:24:51
30
00:24:18
00:24:12
4 147
35 132 Sobiech Piotr Lublin 1975 M40 36
00:28:15
00:26:00
54
00:28:49
00:26:21
45
00:27:58
00:25:49
35
00:27:28
00:25:50


35
00:27:15
00:25:01
5 151
36 1258 Dybowski Tomasz Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1978 M40



41
00:27:17
00:25:10
37
00:27:39
00:26:04
37
00:27:39
00:25:35
36
00:27:23
00:25:12
4 151
37 143 ŁYJAK Tomasz Puławy Gulogulo 1970 M40

51
00:26:23
00:25:30
40
00:25:13
00:25:07
33
00:25:24
00:25:19
30
00:24:52
00:24:46


4 154
38 1083 Zwierzański Paweł Lublin Stay Insane/Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 M40

57
00:28:10
00:26:37


27
00:24:33
00:24:22
56
00:32:59
00:30:49
19
00:24:24
00:23:24
4 159
39 1157 Majcherski Piotr Lublin 1973 M40 30
00:25:14
00:25:04
52
00:25:41
00:25:32


45
00:28:38
00:27:47
42
00:27:29
00:26:24
47
00:27:29
00:27:22
5 164
40 1132 Wójcik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40

55
00:27:16
00:26:25
47
00:27:13
00:26:05
38
00:27:15
00:26:24
40
00:27:05
00:26:01
41
00:26:10
00:26:02
5 166
41 1145 Latała Andrzej Świdnik POLBRUK RUN TEAM/Biegający Świdnik 1973 M40 32
00:26:18
00:25:11


52
00:29:26
00:27:23


36
00:26:42
00:25:34
49
00:28:59
00:27:53
4 169
42 44 Szczepaniak Sebastian Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 29
00:25:07
00:24:59


42
00:25:32
00:25:16


57
00:33:09
00:30:58
42
00:26:36
00:26:27
4 170
43 38 Maszkowski Rafał Lublin 1973 M40 41
00:27:13
00:26:57
59
00:27:56
00:27:01
49
00:27:37
00:26:26


41
00:26:28
00:26:15
39
00:26:52
00:25:47
5 170
44 1285 Zięba Emil Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40

74
00:32:01
00:29:39
43
00:27:24
00:25:19


27
00:25:32
00:24:27
27
00:25:04
00:24:04
4 171
45 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin Stay Insane 1970 M40 35
00:27:48
00:25:44
53
00:26:38
00:25:37


56
00:42:28
00:40:49
43
00:28:42
00:26:38
44
00:27:40
00:26:34
5 175
46 1156 Flis Rafał Marysin 1978 M40 44
00:28:29
00:27:24
64
00:29:33
00:27:57


41
00:27:57
00:27:08
46
00:28:20
00:27:15
46
00:28:16
00:27:13
5 177
47 1078 Bielecki Mirmił Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1975 M40 38
00:28:40
00:26:34
58
00:29:06
00:26:48
36
00:26:00
00:24:53


53
00:31:42
00:29:34


4 185
48 17 Butryński Paweł Lublin #KORWiN 1970 M40 39
00:27:46
00:26:40
62
00:29:08
00:27:34
53
00:28:37
00:27:28
46
00:29:32
00:27:57
48
00:29:54
00:27:47


5 186
49 64 Jaremek Paweł Lublin UMCS Biega 1975 M40

70
00:31:57
00:29:30
48
00:27:26
00:26:13
44
00:29:25
00:27:45
50
00:30:21
00:27:56
45
00:29:04
00:26:56
5 187
50 48 Symbor Marcin Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 43
00:28:14
00:27:06


55
00:29:56
00:27:51
47
00:29:34
00:27:59
47
00:29:42
00:27:38
51
00:29:04
00:27:59
5 188
51 1260 Budkowski Piotr Stalowa Wola 1971 M40

76
00:31:19
00:29:47
51
00:28:31
00:27:19
48
00:28:59
00:28:06
49
00:29:55
00:27:51
43
00:27:37
00:26:32
5 191
52 33 Przybysz Mariusz Lubartów 1976 M40 42
00:28:10
00:26:59
61
00:28:57
00:27:25


43
00:28:36
00:27:44
45
00:28:12
00:27:03


4 191
53 1159 Szewczyk Marek Lublin 1977 M40 48
00:31:13
00:29:03
65
00:30:40
00:28:58
39
00:26:06
00:25:02


44
00:27:56
00:26:50


4 196
54 1065 Gil Paweł Lublin Widok Lublin 1978 M40 47
00:30:49
00:28:42
73
00:31:57
00:29:35
54
00:28:54
00:27:37
49
00:28:56
00:28:07


48
00:28:48
00:27:43
5 198
55 1018 Rycaj Arkadiusz Świdnik 1979 M40 52
00:31:03
00:29:53
67
00:30:08
00:29:13
57
00:30:14
00:29:01
51
00:29:55
00:29:06
51
00:29:57
00:28:50
52
00:29:09
00:28:08
6 206
56 50 Machnikowski Ireneusz Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 51
00:30:51
00:29:42


62
00:33:11
00:31:06
54
00:34:02
00:32:25
58
00:35:03
00:32:57
55
00:36:12
00:34:07
5 218
57 102 Boć Rafał Lublin intrograf team 1979 M40

71
00:30:19
00:29:32
60
00:30:37
00:29:32
52
00:31:04
00:30:14
55
00:30:52
00:30:44


4 238
58 1003 Kuraś Karol Lublin CrossfitZ16 1976 M40 49
00:31:14
00:29:05
75
00:31:24
00:29:42
61
00:31:45
00:29:40


54
00:32:03
00:29:53


4 239
59 155 Tomczyk Dawid Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1977 M40 50
00:30:46
00:29:36
77
00:33:25
00:31:02




59
00:35:11
00:33:02
54
00:36:00
00:33:54
4 240
60 1450 Makuch Arkadiusz BRATNIK 1971 M40 56
00:40:36
00:38:28
81
00:40:19
00:37:54




60
00:39:33
00:38:22
53
00:33:48
00:31:42
4 250

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1219 DOBROWOLSKI Piotr Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40

8
00:21:57
00:21:51
13
00:21:47
00:21:40


7
00:20:53
00:20:48


3 28
2 1216 Kurkiewicz Andrzej Franciszków 1972 M40 5
00:21:10
00:21:07


14
00:21:52
00:21:45




9
00:21:43
00:21:42
3 28
3 1364 JEZIORAŃKI MAREK LUBLIN 1975 M40



12
00:21:38
00:21:29
7
00:21:51
00:21:47
13
00:22:11
00:22:06


3 32
4 1149 Cichosz Krzysztof Krasnystaw Krasnostawska Grupa Zbiegów i Podbiegów 1976 M40 14
00:22:35
00:22:29
28
00:24:22
00:23:33
21
00:22:55
00:22:48






3 63
5 1259 Listopad DARIUSZ Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1971 M40



7
00:21:09
00:21:05
53
00:31:36
00:30:41
6
00:20:50
00:20:45


3 66
6 1334 Myszala Łukasz Lublin 1979 M40



58
00:31:17
00:29:11
50
00:28:16
00:28:10


50
00:30:05
00:27:58
3 158
7 1030 Wójtowicz Paweł Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 54
00:34:39
00:32:25
80
00:36:42
00:34:19
64
00:34:58
00:32:52






3 198
8 1076 Sikora Michał Puławy 1977 M40 9
00:22:05
00:21:59
15
00:22:48
00:22:43








2 24
9 1342 Radomiński Karol Chełm 19 Batalion Zmechanizowany Chełm 1977 M40



18
00:22:41
00:22:37
9
00:22:04
00:22:00




2 27
10 53 Mirosław Marek Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej 1975 M40

20
00:23:27
00:23:20


17
00:23:17
00:23:11




2 37
11 1187 Nowakowski Robert Lipniak Nowakowscy 1975 M40 17
00:23:08
00:23:01
27
00:23:40
00:23:33








2 44
12 1125 Ferens Robert Swidnik 1979 M40 16
00:23:00
00:22:53
30
00:23:50
00:23:43








2 46
13 1351 Błążejczyk Robert Stężyca DSS Orlęta 1974 M40



28
00:24:00
00:23:52
24
00:24:13
00:24:06




2 52
14 1449 Cieplak Maciej Lublin infinite.pl 1979 M40

32
00:23:51
00:23:44
23
00:23:20
00:23:13






2 55
15 1201 PISZCZEK MAREK LUBLIN SKF FUNSBRT 1973 M40 24
00:24:25
00:24:09
34
00:23:52
00:23:47








2 58
16 1293 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.nalski.RUN 1979 M40

35
00:23:57
00:23:49
32
00:25:24
00:24:16






2 67
17 1400 Wasilewski Piotr Lublin 1978 M40







52
00:31:31
00:29:19
21
00:23:46
00:23:38
2 73
18 1189 Michelson Roman Lublin 1972 M40 33
00:25:29
00:25:18
45
00:25:28
00:24:42








2 78
19 1352 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1971 M40



46
00:27:06
00:25:56




37
00:26:33
00:25:18
2 83
20 115 Ciećko Artur Przemyśl Zatkało Kakało 1976 M40 45
00:27:43
00:27:38




55
00:34:12
00:32:29




2 100
21 1077 Wójcik Michał Lublin intrograf team 1978 M40 53
00:33:00
00:30:54
79
00:35:00
00:33:22








2 132
22 1338 Sołowiej Stanisław Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40



2
00:20:04
00:20:02






1 2
23 1411 Olek Artur Ryki biegusiem.pl 1975 M40







3
00:19:42
00:19:39


1 3
24 1452 Gajaszek Grzegorz Lublin 1970 M40









8
00:21:24
00:21:22
1 8
25 1348 Burakowski Robert Lublin Szerokie 1977 M40



9
00:21:17
00:21:12






1 9
26 1320 TARADYŚ TOMASZ MODLIBORZYCE GUKS MODLIBORZYCE 1979 M40

9
00:22:07
00:22:02








1 9
27 1416 Woźniak Michał Lublin Stay Insane 1979 M40







11
00:21:18
00:21:14


1 11
28 1024 Cegiełko Paweł Lublin 1972 M40 13
00:22:16
00:22:12










1 13
29 1435 Serafin Artur Lubartów 1978 M40









13
00:22:45
00:22:36
1 13
30 1384 Sarna Marek Lublin 1972 M40





14
00:23:01
00:22:53




1 14
31 1399 Kowalik Marcin Lublin 1975 M40







16
00:22:28
00:22:24


1 16
32 1381 DUTKOWSKI DARIUSZ DĘBLIN DSS ORLĘTA 1978 M40





16
00:23:11
00:23:10




1 16
33 1325 Kukuła Michał Lublin 1976 M40

17
00:22:52
00:22:47








1 17
34 1256 Rudnik Artur Garbów KWP 1978 M40

18
00:22:58
00:22:56








1 18
35 1240 Adamczyk Mariusz Borzechow Kolonia 1971 M40

21
00:23:26
00:23:22








1 21
36 1294 Gumowski Michał Lublin 1979 M40

22
00:24:13
00:23:23








1 22
37 1439 Siwiec Marcin Lublin 1977 M40









23
00:23:55
00:23:48
1 23
38 1234 Bil Marcin Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40

24
00:24:16
00:23:30








1 24
39 1398 Łukaszek Artur Lubartów 1972 M40







24
00:24:01
00:23:49


1 24
40 1229 Chałada Paweł Lublin 1974 M40

31
00:23:51
00:23:43








1 31
41 1139 Jedlewski Krzysztof Lublin 1978 M40 31
00:25:28
00:25:09










1 31
42 122 Siegieda Paweł Łęczna 1971 M40

33
00:23:49
00:23:45








1 33
43 1374 Michałek Michał Lublin RTVEuroAGD 1979 M40





39
00:28:21
00:26:46




1 39
44 1428 Litwiński Krzysztof Lublin 1973 M40









40
00:27:01
00:25:56
1 40
45 1064 Czeńczyk Maciej Ciecierzyn AMW 1979 M40 40
00:27:55
00:26:49










1 40
46 1375 Smołuch Tomasz Olkusz Saint-Gobain SQUAD 1976 M40





40
00:28:24
00:26:51




1 40
47 1222 Targoński Marcin Jastków 1975 M40

42
00:25:25
00:24:30








1 42
48 1373 Szpunar Piotr Lublin 1979 M40





42
00:29:04
00:27:24




1 42
49 1066 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej Lublin wieś tańczy i biega 1976 M40

43
00:26:05
00:24:33








1 43
50 1028 Kaczyński Marcin Lublin 1978 M40 46
00:28:32
00:28:19










1 46
51 1230 Krzeszowiec Jacek Świdnik 1976 M40

50
00:25:33
00:25:29








1 50
52 93 Kościołek Krzysztof Lublin 1979 M40 55
00:34:44
00:32:37










1 55
53 1357 Ziętek Krzysztof Ostrów Wlkp. adidas Runners Warsaw 1973 M40



56
00:30:01
00:28:49






1 56
54 1454 Cholewa Jacek Lublin TOnieMY 1977 M40









56
00:38:14
00:36:08
1 56
55 1388 Gieroba Andrzej Lublin TOnieMY 1972 M40









57
00:38:14
00:36:08
1 57
56 1457 Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodawa Włodawa Biega I LO Kościuszko 1976 M40









58
00:39:08
00:37:00
1 58
57 1345 Zbydniowski Paweł Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1974 M40



59
00:31:27
00:29:20






1 59
58 1303 Łukanty Rafał Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40

60
00:27:58
00:27:09








1 60
59 1244 Pielęgniarek Marek Krepiec 1977 M40

63
00:28:38
00:27:48








1 63
60 36 Gospodarek Robert Lublin 1972 M40



63
00:34:37
00:32:31






1 63
61 1302 Komecki Grzegorz Lublin Lublin Biega 1976 M40

66
00:31:29
00:29:06








1 66
62 1249 Chruściel Michał Lublin Nie ma letko 1975 M40

68
00:30:11
00:29:16








1 68
63 1144 janicki leszek Lublin 1972 M40

69
00:30:23
00:29:27








1 69
64 1194 Miłkowski Szymon Lublin Promil-Running-Team 1976 M40

72
00:31:59
00:29:34








1 72
65 1307 Furtak Wiktor lublin Samiswoi 1972 M40

78
00:35:20
00:32:59








1 78
66 1152 Dąbrowski Rafał Radom 1972 M40

82
00:49:39
00:47:12








1 82

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni