z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1048 Andrzejewska Joanna Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1970 K40 1
00:21:00
00:20:56
1
00:20:52
00:20:48
1
00:21:21
00:21:18
1
00:21:19
00:21:18
1
00:21:12
00:21:09
1
00:20:45
00:20:44
6 4
2 104 Pitura Eliza Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1976 K40 2
00:23:17
00:23:10
2
00:23:44
00:23:40
2
00:23:38
00:23:32
2
00:23:13
00:23:07
2
00:23:32
00:23:26
2
00:22:53
00:22:49
6 8
3 164 Stępkowska Berta Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 3
00:26:21
00:25:17
3
00:24:50
00:24:39
3
00:25:29
00:24:23


3
00:24:41
00:24:36
3
00:25:32
00:24:33
5 12
4 168 Mamcarz Katarzyna Lublin Największa Armia Świata 1979 K40 9
00:28:33
00:28:21


6
00:29:50
00:27:48
3
00:28:40
00:27:07
5
00:29:06
00:27:03
4
00:27:10
00:26:05
5 18
5 170 Ozon Kinga Świdnik 1976 K40 5
00:27:49
00:26:42
5
00:28:29
00:26:51
5
00:29:40
00:27:35
4
00:29:00
00:27:23


8
00:29:40
00:28:30
5 19
6 152 Filipczak Ewa Mełgiew Biegający Świdnik 1974 K40 7
00:29:06
00:27:58


9
00:30:47
00:28:41


10
00:31:28
00:29:20
7
00:29:16
00:28:07
4 33
7 42 Maszkowska Anna Lublin 1973 K40 10
00:29:04
00:28:48
12
00:30:34
00:29:38
7
00:29:20
00:28:09




6
00:28:59
00:27:53
4 35
8 31 Wróbel Barbara Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1976 K40 12
00:30:13
00:29:06


11
00:31:05
00:28:59


11
00:31:37
00:29:27
9
00:29:49
00:28:40
4 43
9 1081 Szewczyk Elżbieta LUBLIN OSELKA 1978 K40 16
00:32:02
00:29:50
15
00:32:21
00:30:01
8
00:29:31
00:28:18
6
00:30:11
00:29:21




4 45
10 1008 Starzyńska Marta Lublin Perfect Runner 1973 K40



16
00:32:21
00:30:17
8
00:31:13
00:29:38
13
00:31:45
00:29:40
11
00:31:06
00:29:03
4 48
11 46 Machnikowska Małgorzata Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 K40 24
00:34:59
00:32:49


10
00:30:56
00:28:51
5
00:30:41
00:29:05


13
00:31:13
00:29:10
4 52
12 1019 Krawczyk Dagmara Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1978 K40 13
00:31:21
00:29:15
13
00:32:05
00:29:46
15
00:32:03
00:29:59


12
00:31:42
00:29:36
14
00:33:08
00:31:05
5 52
13 80 Witek-Kondrat Anna Czemierniki 1974 K40 17
00:31:59
00:29:52
17
00:31:59
00:30:21




15
00:31:48
00:30:38
12
00:31:08
00:29:06
4 61
14 144 Różniewska Monika Lubartów 1971 K40 19
00:33:17
00:31:10
18
00:33:51
00:31:31


9
00:32:52
00:31:18
16
00:33:21
00:31:14


4 62
15 153 Grzegorczyk Dorota Lublin Orange Polska 1970 K40 23
00:34:53
00:32:46
21
00:35:53
00:33:31
17
00:32:38
00:31:21
10
00:34:05
00:32:28
17
00:34:34
00:32:26
18
00:35:10
00:33:08
6 62
16 1148 Wójcik Wioletta Mełgiew 1974 K40 20
00:33:38
00:31:33


19
00:35:40
00:33:35
11
00:34:33
00:32:58
21
00:42:15
00:40:05
15
00:32:32
00:31:20
5 65
17 1087 Kopaczewska Renata Lublin 1972 K40 21
00:34:18
00:32:13
22
00:36:03
00:33:41
18
00:34:33
00:33:17
14
00:37:56
00:37:05
20
00:36:37
00:35:30
19
00:37:19
00:36:07
6 71
18 1009 Dębska Katarzyna Lublin Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe 1978 K40 25
00:35:02
00:32:51
23
00:36:05
00:33:42


12
00:34:45
00:33:04
18
00:35:54
00:33:43


4 78
19 1021 Kurus Joanna Lublin 1970 K40 29
00:46:37
00:44:27
26
00:47:35
00:45:11


15
00:46:51
00:45:14
22
00:49:15
00:47:07


4 92

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1263 MISZTAL Agnieszka Lubartow Lubelski Biegacz Team 1977 K40

4
00:26:00
00:25:12
4
00:26:31
00:25:21


4
00:26:52
00:25:47


3 12
2 127 Ciećko Magdalena Przemyśl Zatkało Kakało 1976 K40 6
00:27:54
00:27:48
8
00:29:08
00:28:19


7
00:30:25
00:29:30




3 21
3 1146 Jakubczyk-Latała Agnieszka Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1970 K40 11
00:30:01
00:28:54


12
00:31:05
00:29:02


9
00:31:26
00:29:19


3 32
4 1011 Dąbrowska Anna Maria Gdynia Adekada 1975 K40 15
00:34:23
00:29:41
9
00:31:38
00:29:20
13
00:31:16
00:29:13






3 37
5 1331 Sobiech Monika Lublin 1975 K40



14
00:31:41
00:29:34


14
00:31:26
00:30:14
10
00:30:59
00:28:54
3 38
6 173 Juraś-Kmieć Marzena Lublin Biegam Sobie 1975 K40 18
00:31:05
00:29:56
16
00:31:41
00:30:08




8
00:30:18
00:29:10


3 42
7 1141 Pawłat Edyta Świdnik 1975 K40 28
00:37:01
00:35:49
25
00:39:41
00:37:18




6
00:29:58
00:27:51


3 59
8 158 Piluś Joanna LUBLIN 1974 K40 8
00:29:14
00:28:06
11
00:31:14
00:29:36








2 19
9 49 Szczypińska Iwona Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 K40 14
00:31:44
00:29:35








17
00:34:30
00:32:26
2 31
10 1167 Łukanty Patrycja Jastków LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 K40 26
00:35:50
00:33:41




13
00:35:04
00:33:30




2 39
11 1067 Zając Marzena Łęczna 1976 K40 4
00:26:18
00:26:12










1 4
12 1460 dyś malgorzata Lublin Stay Insane 1979 K40









5
00:30:00
00:27:52
1 5
13 1324 Koska-Czapiewska Emilia Swarozyn SKL Filippides / BBL Starogard Gdański 1979 K40

6
00:29:11
00:27:32








1 6
14 1228 Chałada Agnieszka Lublin 1979 K40

7
00:28:51
00:27:57








1 7
15 1402 Łukaszek Iwona Lubartów 1974 K40







7
00:28:42
00:28:29


1 7
16 1298 PAWŁOWSKA-LIS MARIA JANOWIEC MarusiabiegniePL 1977 K40

10
00:31:15
00:29:35








1 10
17 1242 Prendecka Monika Lublin Getgym 1973 K40

14
00:30:42
00:29:46








1 14
18 1443 Miler-Wiśniewska Magda Ćmiłów Solet Running Team 1978 K40









16
00:32:53
00:31:50
1 16
19 1241 Dzido Jolanta Biłgoraj 1974 K40

19
00:33:15
00:31:35








1 19
20 1421 Kulhawczuk Urszula NOWY STAW Santander Runners Team 1978 K40







19
00:36:43
00:34:33


1 19
21 1318 Nalewajko joanna Chmielnik BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K40

20
00:32:48
00:31:48








1 20
22 1333 Karpińska Karolina Lublin 1977 K40



20
00:39:05
00:36:55






1 20
23 114 Barszczewska-Szczepaniak Aneta Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 K40 22
00:34:40
00:32:30










1 22
24 1247 Mitura Agnieszka Lublin 1974 K40

24
00:36:13
00:33:52








1 24
25 1214 RYDZEWSKA EWA LUBLIN 1976 K40 27
00:37:24
00:35:17










1 27
26 1101 Prasek Anna Radom 1975 K40

27
00:49:36
00:47:10








1 27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni