z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 6 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin Stay Insane 1993 M20 1
00:16:30
00:16:28


13
00:21:58
00:20:51
1
00:17:39
00:17:38
1
00:17:14
00:17:13
1
00:17:07
00:17:07
5 4
2 1122 Różycki Piotr Zawidz Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 3
00:18:05
00:18:03
1
00:17:39
00:17:37
1
00:17:24
00:17:23
2
00:18:00
00:17:59
2
00:17:44
00:17:42
3
00:17:24
00:17:21
6 6
3 1123 Grudziński Adam Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 5
00:18:50
00:18:49
2
00:18:18
00:18:17
2
00:18:09
00:18:07
3
00:18:12
00:18:10
3
00:17:54
00:17:52


5 10
4 52 Koguciuk Konrad Chełm 19Chełmski Batalion Zmechanizowanych 1991 M20 2
00:18:00
00:17:58


4
00:18:33
00:18:30
5
00:18:47
00:18:47
4
00:18:35
00:18:33


4 15
5 1150 Marosz Szymon Krosno Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 4
00:18:41
00:18:40


3
00:18:28
00:18:26
4
00:18:22
00:18:21


4
00:18:14
00:18:12
4 15
6 1001 Sopoćko Krystian Strzyżewice 1999 M20 7
00:19:15
00:19:13
5
00:19:47
00:19:46
7
00:19:29
00:19:27
9
00:19:43
00:19:41
9
00:19:47
00:19:44
5
00:18:57
00:18:54
6 24
7 1119 Kędra Michał Brzozów Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20

4
00:19:45
00:19:43
8
00:19:30
00:19:27
8
00:19:41
00:19:39
8
00:19:21
00:19:19
6
00:18:58
00:18:54
5 26
8 103 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice intrograf team 1990 M20 8
00:20:16
00:20:10
6
00:20:42
00:20:38
10
00:20:26
00:20:19
12
00:21:31
00:21:26
12
00:21:10
00:21:05


5 36
9 167 Sawa Piotr Lublin Stay Insane 1994 M20 9
00:20:19
00:20:16


9
00:20:24
00:20:20


10
00:20:44
00:20:41
9
00:20:45
00:20:43
4 37
10 1010 Malik Dominik Lublin Stay Insane 1997 M20 11
00:20:57
00:20:53
9
00:21:40
00:21:36
11
00:21:06
00:21:03
10
00:20:30
00:20:27


8
00:20:27
00:20:26
5 38
11 1061 Błażewicz Paweł Parczew Running Academy Wrocław 1993 M20 16
00:23:56
00:22:53
8
00:21:05
00:21:02
14
00:22:10
00:21:06
11
00:21:18
00:21:14




4 49
12 1193 Jóźwiak Adrian Lublin 1992 M20 13
00:21:15
00:21:12


12
00:21:14
00:21:09
13
00:22:02
00:21:57
14
00:21:25
00:21:22


4 52
13 119 Baczkura Damian Lublin Santander Runners Team 1991 M20 15
00:22:04
00:21:57
12
00:22:33
00:22:27
15
00:21:54
00:21:48
15
00:22:22
00:22:15
16
00:22:47
00:22:40
10
00:21:41
00:21:32
6 52
14 1172 Shchehliuk Maksym Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1992 M20 14
00:21:26
00:21:22
10
00:21:58
00:21:55
16
00:22:12
00:22:07
14
00:22:04
00:22:02
15
00:22:10
00:22:06


5 53
15 1114 Daniłko Krzysztof Wiski 1991 M20 20
00:28:50
00:26:35
18
00:27:44
00:26:02
20
00:27:00
00:25:45
17
00:26:53
00:25:56
18
00:26:37
00:25:25
17
00:26:12
00:25:01
6 70
16 1115 Brankiewicz Kamil Opole Lubelskie Solet Running Team 1991 M20 21
00:28:08
00:26:56


19
00:26:03
00:24:54


19
00:27:19
00:26:14
16
00:25:48
00:24:47
4 75
17 1104 Piątek Adrian Bychawa Santander Runners Team 1991 M20 19
00:27:28
00:26:22
22
00:27:47
00:26:53


20
00:38:27
00:36:47
20
00:28:05
00:26:56


4 81
18 177 Filipiak Mateusz Marysin Marysin spaceruje 1996 M20

25
00:28:53
00:27:21
18
00:25:59
00:24:52


21
00:28:28
00:27:21
18
00:27:10
00:26:02
4 82
19 183 Nowosad Kamil Sawin 1991 M20



22
00:34:12
00:32:06
19
00:35:42
00:34:06
24
00:32:45
00:30:39
21
00:32:46
00:30:43
4 86

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1176 Brodaczewski Piotr Lublin 1994 M20 12
00:20:58
00:20:54
7
00:21:03
00:20:58






14
00:23:55
00:23:52
3 33
2 139 Bielak Michał Świdnik 1992 M20 17
00:23:23
00:23:11
13
00:24:16
00:23:26


16
00:25:17
00:24:27




3 46
3 90 Antosz Mateusz Załuże 1994 M20 18
00:26:06
00:23:56
17
00:26:46
00:25:07
17
00:26:03
00:23:58






3 52
4 1120 Pyszel Paweł Lublin Solet Running Team 1990 M20

24
00:28:04
00:27:14




22
00:31:12
00:28:56
20
00:30:39
00:28:31
3 66
5 1341 Malinowski Dawid Braciejowa 19 Batalion Zmechanizowany 1991 M20



5
00:18:37
00:18:34


5
00:18:45
00:18:44


2 10
6 1362 Mazurek Daniel Siennica Różana 19 batalion Zmechanizowany 1993 M20



6
00:18:54
00:18:51
6
00:19:05
00:19:05




2 12
7 1382 Mitura Adam Zakalew 19batalion zmechanizowany Chełm 1994 M20





7
00:19:13
00:19:12
6
00:18:55
00:18:50


2 13
8 1046 Rudzki Michał Lublin Crossfit Z16 1990 M20



21
00:31:04
00:29:46
18
00:29:59
00:29:07




2 39
9 1308 Tyburek Dawid Lublin Lactuloza Team 1991 M20

28
00:31:35
00:30:45






24
00:35:48
00:33:42
2 52
10 1445 Biały Michał Kraśnik SKB Kraśnik 1991 M20









2
00:17:10
00:17:08
1 2
11 117 Śliwiński Mateusz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1991 M20

3
00:18:40
00:18:38








1 3
12 55 Augustyniak Łukasz Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 6
00:19:01
00:18:59










1 6
13 1401 Cyngot Jacek Kozienice AZS Politechnika Lubelska 1996 M20







7
00:19:20
00:19:18


1 7
14 1441 Godzwon Mateusz Lublin biegiemzamarzeniami.pl 1991 M20









7
00:19:38
00:19:37
1 7
15 1124 Dębicki Michał Wyżnica-Kolonia Dąbrowski Team 1998 M20 10
00:20:32
00:20:30










1 10
16 1403 Chlastawa Rafał Lublin 1998 M20







11
00:21:06
00:21:01


1 11
17 1279 Wierzchoń Cezary Wojcieszków MW Lublin 1995 M20

11
00:22:03
00:21:56








1 11
18 1455 CIEĆKO TOMASZ LUBLIN 1991 M20









11
00:24:12
00:23:11
1 11
19 1446 Dzyr Konrad Lublin 1991 M20









12
00:24:18
00:23:19
1 12
20 1370 Pożak Patryk Lubartów MKS Lubartów 1994 M20







13
00:21:19
00:21:19


1 13
21 1432 Mastalerz Robert Nałęczów 1990 M20









13
00:23:57
00:23:49
1 13
22 1248 Kratiuk Karol Włodawa 1993 M20

14
00:24:31
00:23:37








1 14
23 1444 Bańkowski Kamil Lublin 1991 M20









15
00:23:55
00:23:52
1 15
24 1243 Sierakowski Olek Lublin 1995 M20

15
00:25:21
00:24:26








1 15
25 1282 Iwaniak Michał Lublin 1995 M20

16
00:25:31
00:24:44








1 16
26 1236 odziemczyk karol Lublin 1993 M20







17
00:23:53
00:23:48


1 17
27 1299 Mącik Mateusz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1995 M20

19
00:28:11
00:26:37








1 19
28 1453 BERWETZ KONRAD LUBLIN 1993 M20









19
00:28:27
00:27:20
1 19
29 1170 Sobiesiak Konrad Lublin 1995 M20

20
00:26:52
00:26:43








1 20
30 1179 Niemiec Wojciech Katowice 1991 M20

21
00:26:58
00:26:48








1 21
31 1158 Pęcak Kamil Lublin 1992 M20 22
00:30:41
00:28:37










1 22
32 1438 Winiarski Łukasz Zagrody Solet Running Team 1991 M20









22
00:32:03
00:30:59
1 22
33 1304 Przybysz Michał Chełm 1997 M20

23
00:28:35
00:27:03








1 23
34 1415 Jimenez Andrade Antonio David Lublin 1996 M20







23
00:32:30
00:30:18


1 23
35 1429 Bochyński Karol Lublin 1997 M20









23
00:34:31
00:32:27
1 23
36 1199 Peciak Piotr Lublin 1995 M20 23
00:37:21
00:35:12










1 23
37 1297 Pędzisz Rafał Lublin 1995 M20

26
00:28:20
00:27:33








1 26
38 1178 Szabłowski Przemysław Lublin 1990 M20

27
00:30:14
00:28:44








1 27
39 1134 Lasek Mateusz Lublin 1998 M20

29
00:33:31
00:31:06








1 29
40 1162 Gawryszek Kamil Opole Lubelskie 1992 M20

30
00:35:05
00:33:27








1 30
41 1328 Pietras Mateusz Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 M20

31
00:37:43
00:35:18








1 31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni