z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
2 1038 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
3 1147 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:42
4 1340 PONIEWOZIK MARIUSZ Niemce 19BZ CHEŁM 1979 M40 00:20:27 00:20:30
5 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:40 00:20:43
6 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:21:02
7 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
8 1452 GAJASZEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:21:22 00:21:24
9 1216 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:43
10 1332 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
11 126 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
12 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:23:19
13 1435 SERAFIN ARTUR Lubartów 1978 M40 00:22:36 00:22:45
14 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:22:38
15 45 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:52
16 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:49 00:22:54
17 47 SZCZYPIŃSKI BARTOSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:22:51 00:23:00
18 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:22:54
19 1083 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:24
20 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN RWT LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:39
21 1400 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:23:46
22 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:23:42 00:23:44
23 1439 SIWIEC MARCIN Lublin 1977 M40 00:23:48 00:23:55
24 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:55 00:23:58
25 135 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna SOLET RUNNING TEAM / ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:24:02 00:25:03
26 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:12
27 1285 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:25:04
28 1300 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:24:05 00:25:22
29 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:25:16
30 32 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:24:12 00:24:18
31 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:19
32 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:25:44
33 151 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:24:55
34 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:25:55
35 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:27:15
36 1258 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:27:23
37 1352 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M40 00:25:18 00:26:33
38 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:29 00:26:29
39 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:26:52
40 1428 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:27:01
41 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:02 00:26:10
42 44 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:26:27 00:26:36
43 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:27:37
44 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:27:40
45 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:56 00:29:04
46 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:13 00:28:16
47 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:27:22 00:27:29
48 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin WIDOK LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:27:43 00:28:48
49 1145 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 00:27:53 00:28:59
50 1334 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M40 00:27:58 00:30:05
51 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:59 00:29:04
52 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:28:08 00:29:09
53 1450 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ BRATNIK 1971 M40 00:31:42 00:33:48
54 155 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:33:54 00:36:00
55 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:34:07 00:36:12
56 1454 CHOLEWA JACEK Lublin TONIEMY 1977 M40 00:36:08 00:38:14
57 1388 GIEROBA ANDRZEJ Lublin TONIEMY 1972 M40 00:36:08 00:38:14
58 1457 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO KOŚCIUSZKO UKS 1976 M40 00:37:00 00:39:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni