z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
2 1082 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:16:57 00:16:59
3 6 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:17:07 00:17:07
4 1445 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:17:08 00:17:10
5 1122 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:17:21 00:17:24
6 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
7 5 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
8 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1981 M30 00:18:02 00:18:05
9 1150 MAROSZ SZYMON Krosno CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
10 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
11 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
12 1001 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
13 1119 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:18:54 00:18:58
14 83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
15 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:07 00:19:07
16 1038 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
17 1268 CYBULA SYLWESTER Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:15 00:19:18
18 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
19 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
20 1405 SIEJKO ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
21 1441 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PL 1991 M20 00:19:37 00:19:38
22 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
23 1147 MITRUCZUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin SAMI SWOI 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:42
24 1006 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:57 00:19:58
25 105 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 2002 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
26 1010 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 00:20:26 00:20:27
27 1340 PONIEWOZIK MARIUSZ Niemce 19BZ CHEŁM 1979 M40 00:20:27 00:20:30
28 1169 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
29 1023 KUPIEC STANISŁAW Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1967 M50 00:20:31 00:20:31
30 1049 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:33 00:20:35
31 133 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:20:42 00:20:43
32 101 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:40 00:20:43
33 1102 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów 1969 M50 00:20:42 00:20:44
34 167 SAWA PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1994 M20 00:20:43 00:20:45
35 1091 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
36 111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:21:02
37 29 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
38 1012 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M50 00:21:20 00:21:23
39 1452 GAJASZEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:21:22 00:21:24
40 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin NOLIMITS 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:25
41 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
42 1451 KŁOŚ ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
43 1289 WAKUŁA MARIUSZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:21:34
44 119 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:32 00:21:41
45 1216 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:43
46 175 MŁODZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin KUL RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:50
47 1332 ZUBIK MICHAL Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
48 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:52
49 138 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
50 126 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
51 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:21:58 00:22:06
52 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:23:14
53 66 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:23:19
54 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
55 19 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
56 181 GRĄDEK ZBIGNIEW Snopków 1967 M50 00:22:35 00:22:37
57 1435 SERAFIN ARTUR Lubartów 1978 M40 00:22:36 00:22:45
58 134 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:22:38
59 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:22:38 00:23:43
60 45 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:52
61 1050 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:22:46
62 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
63 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
64 99 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:49 00:22:54
65 47 SZCZYPIŃSKI BARTOSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:22:51 00:23:00
66 1205 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:22:54
67 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
68 156 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:22:54 00:22:58
69 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
70 1455 CIEĆKO TOMASZ LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:23:11 00:24:12
71 163 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin #RUNNINGTEAM83 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:23
72 1007 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:23:19 00:23:25
73 1446 DZYR KONRAD Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:24:18
74 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:26
75 1083 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:24
76 1255 OZON MATEUSZ Świdnik 2003 M16 00:23:25 00:23:33
77 18 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:23:32 00:24:32
78 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:33
79 157 LACHTARA SYLWESTER LUBLIN RWT LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:39
80 1400 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:23:46
81 1215 MAJGIER WOJCIECH Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1985 M30 00:23:39 00:24:44
82 1385 OKŁOCKI ADAM Chełm HORODYSZCZE 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:44
83 1090 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:23:42 00:23:44
84 1035 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:44 00:23:49
85 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:54
86 1439 SIWIEC MARCIN Lublin 1977 M40 00:23:48 00:23:55
87 1432 MASTALERZ ROBERT Nałęczów 1990 M20 00:23:49 00:23:57
88 1176 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:23:52 00:23:55
89 1444 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:23:55
90 1126 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:55 00:23:58
91 125 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 2002 M16 00:23:59 00:24:03
92 135 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna SOLET RUNNING TEAM / ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:24:02 00:25:03
93 145 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:12
94 131 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:25:06
95 1285 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:25:04
96 1300 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:24:05 00:25:22
97 91 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:25:16
98 68 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:12 00:24:21
99 32 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:24:12 00:24:18
100 70 RAFALSKI PAWEŁ Prawiedniki SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:19
101 1406 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:20
102 1128 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M50 00:24:19 00:25:19
103 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:25:28
104 1349 FIGURSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:39
105 1433 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW PZU SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:39 00:24:42
106 1136 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:40 00:24:48
107 65 POLUCHOWICZ PAWEŁ Świdnik SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:25:44
108 151 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:24:55
109 1115 BRANKIEWICZ KAMIL Opole Lubelskie SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:47 00:25:48
110 1002 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:25:55
111 88 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:58 00:27:03
112 1114 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:01 00:26:12
113 132 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:27:15
114 1258 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:27:23
115 1352 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M40 00:25:18 00:26:33
116 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:26:20
117 172 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:28 00:26:31
118 1047 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:29 00:26:29
119 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:25:32 00:26:35
120 162 IWANEJKO PIOTR Lublin #RUNNINGTEAM83 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:26:39
121 38 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:26:52
122 87 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:25:54 00:27:00
123 1428 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:56 00:27:01
124 56 PODGAJNY KRZYSZTOF Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:27:02
125 1447 MACHNIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:26:10
126 1132 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:02 00:26:10
127 177 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:26:02 00:27:10
128 1434 MUSIAŁ PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:27:05
129 1032 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa 1955 M60 00:26:04 00:26:11
130 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:26:06 00:28:15
131 44 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:26:27 00:26:36
132 1260 BUDKOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:27:37
133 96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:27:40
134 64 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:56 00:29:04
135 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:04 00:28:06
136 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:27:12 00:28:19
137 1156 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:27:13 00:28:16
138 1453 BERWETZ KONRAD LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:27:20 00:28:27
139 1157 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1973 M40 00:27:22 00:27:29
140 1065 GIL PAWEŁ Lublin WIDOK LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:27:43 00:28:48
141 34 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:27:44 00:27:54
142 1154 SZARUTA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1967 M50 00:27:46 00:29:51
143 1145 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ POLBRUK S.A. 1973 M40 00:27:53 00:28:59
144 1334 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M40 00:27:58 00:30:05
145 48 SYMBOR MARCIN Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 M40 00:27:59 00:29:04
146 1018 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M40 00:28:08 00:29:09
147 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:28:17 00:30:27
148 1120 PYSZEL PAWEŁ Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:31 00:30:39
149 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:28:32 00:29:42
150 25 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:28:36 00:29:40
151 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:29:44
152 67 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:28:43 00:29:47
153 165 KOPERWAS ARTUR Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:50 00:30:11
154 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:21 00:30:30
155 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:29:26 00:31:32
156 183 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M20 00:30:43 00:32:46
157 1438 WINIARSKI ŁUKASZ Zagrody SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:30:59 00:32:03
158 100 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:35 00:33:40
159 1437 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:31:36 00:33:41
160 1450 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ BRATNIK 1971 M40 00:31:42 00:33:48
161 106 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 00:31:57 00:33:11
162 1429 BOCHYŃSKI KAROL Lublin 1997 M20 00:32:27 00:34:31
163 182 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL/STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:32:29 00:34:33
164 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:32:31 00:34:37
165 1308 TYBUREK DAWID Lublin LACTULOZA TEAM 1991 M20 00:33:42 00:35:48
166 155 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:33:54 00:36:00
167 50 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:34:07 00:36:12
168 1454 CHOLEWA JACEK Lublin TONIEMY 1977 M40 00:36:08 00:38:14
169 1388 GIEROBA ANDRZEJ Lublin TONIEMY 1972 M40 00:36:08 00:38:14
170 95 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:36:12 00:38:18
171 1457 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO KOŚCIUSZKO UKS 1976 M40 00:37:00 00:39:08
172 62 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M60 00:38:09 00:40:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni