z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
2 2 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
3 5 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
4 1020 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1981 M30 00:18:02 00:18:05
5 1127 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
6 137 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
7 35 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:19:07 00:19:07
8 37 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
9 79 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
10 1405 SIEJKO ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
11 76 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
12 1006 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:19:57 00:19:58
13 1169 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
14 1091 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
15 1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin NOLIMITS 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:25
16 1085 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
17 1451 KŁOŚ ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
18 1289 WAKUŁA MARIUSZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:21:34
19 175 MŁODZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin KUL RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:50
20 1190 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:52
21 138 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
22 24 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:21:58 00:22:06
23 39 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:23:14
24 26 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
25 19 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
26 1016 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:22:38 00:23:43
27 1050 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:22:46
28 92 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:49
29 85 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:22:46 00:22:55
30 110 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
31 180 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
32 163 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin #RUNNINGTEAM83 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:23
33 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:26
34 30 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:33
35 1215 MAJGIER WOJCIECH Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1985 M30 00:23:39 00:24:44
36 1385 OKŁOCKI ADAM Chełm HORODYSZCZE 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:44
37 51 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:54
38 131 DYŚ WOJCIECH Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:25:06
39 68 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:12 00:24:21
40 1406 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:20
41 1160 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:25:28
42 1349 FIGURSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:24:39
43 1433 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW PZU SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:39 00:24:42
44 88 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:58 00:27:03
45 1063 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:26:20
46 172 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:28 00:26:31
47 1168 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:25:32 00:26:35
48 162 IWANEJKO PIOTR Lublin #RUNNINGTEAM83 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:26:39
49 56 PODGAJNY KRZYSZTOF Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:27:02
50 1447 MACHNIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:26:10
51 1434 MUSIAŁ PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:27:05
52 23 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:26:06 00:28:15
53 1027 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:27:12 00:28:19
54 161 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:28:17 00:30:27
55 40 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:28:32 00:29:42
56 54 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:29:44
57 165 KOPERWAS ARTUR Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:50 00:30:11
58 1186 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:21 00:30:30
59 109 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:29:26 00:31:32
60 106 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 00:31:57 00:33:11
61 182 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL/STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:32:29 00:34:33
62 1202 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:32:31 00:34:37
63 95 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:36:12 00:38:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni