z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2019/2020

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST I 4 / 16 59.9012
1082 Samarczenko Dariusz Lublin 2000 M16922212 6 7.0000
9 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1994 K203
5.31
1
2.17
3
7.36
2
5.15
4
8.40
1
2.26
6 14.9012
1122 Różycki Piotr Zawidz 1999 M20633555 6 16.0000
1123 Grudziński Adam Lublin 1997 M20125476 5 22.0000
2 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM I 4 / 16 112.4091
13 Zych Natalia Lublin 2001 K161
1.77
3
6.51
4
9.82
1
2.58
1
2.10
5 12.9601
2 Wysocki Paweł Lublin 1989 M3031446 5 12.0000
1048 Andrzejewska Joanna Lublin 1970 K406
10.63
5
10.86
6
14.73
4
10.31
6
12.59
5
11.32
6 43.1056
14 Zych Magdalena Lublin 1998 K207
12.40
7
15.20
5
12.27
5
12.88
7
14.69
3
6.79
6 44.3434
3 Stay Insane I 4 / 16 148.0000
6 Bimkiewicz Jarosław Lublin 1993 M20147333 5 10.0000
5 Orzeł Michał Lublin 1981 M3044887 5 23.0000
35 Gołąb Marek Lublin 1985 M302011151615 5 57.0000
1017 Dyś Paweł Lublin 1983 M3012131815 4 58.0000
4 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST II 4 / 16 196.1703
1127 Zięba Piotr Lublin 1987 M307713910 5 33.0000
1150 Marosz Szymon Krosno 1999 M2010799 4 35.0000
1094 Korzeniowska Karolina Motycz 1991 K208
14.17
6
13.03
7
17.18
8
16.79
4 61.1703
1119 Kędra Michał Brzozów 1995 M201618202013 5 67.0000
5 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM II 4 / 16 348.6339
137 Kępka Marcin Lublin 1989 M3013106161411 5 54.0000
79 Pietrykowski Konrad Lublin 1980 M30171520252619 6 71.0000
1268 Cybula Sylwester Lubartów 2003 M1624312517 4 97.0000
1175 Widelska Ewelina Bełżyce 1983 K3019
33.66
14
30.40
15
36.82
10
25.76
4 126.6339
6 Stay Insane II 4 / 16 355.1435
1038 Tyburek Michał Lublin 1979 M4016132216 4 67.0000
1210 Falkowicz Katarzyna Lublin 1987 K3011
19.49
8
19.64
7
18.03
10
20.99
4 78.1435
76 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce 1987 M30382224232722 6 91.0000
167 Sawa Piotr Lublin 1994 M2026263334 4 119.0000
7 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST III 4 / 16 377.3435
8 Gruszkowska Patrycja Lublin 2000 K169
15.94
12
29.45
6
15.46
11
23.09
8
18.11
5 72.5928
1051 Kosz Monika Pawłów 1994 K2013
23.03
10
21.71
10
24.55
12
25.19
7
15.84
5 85.1276
1106 Grzenia Małgorzata Lublin 1968 K5010
17.71
9
19.54
11
27.00
13
27.28
9
20.37
5 84.6231
1049 Gawda Piotr Lublin 1966 M50493337354030 6 135.0000
8 Chełm Biega I 4 / 16 453.0110
83 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM 1975 M40111010171114 6 42.0000
1192 Panas Oliwia Siennica Nadolna 2003 K165
8.86
8
17.37
9
18.89
11
24.90
4 70.0110
1183 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm 1988 M303942564537 5 163.0000
1111 Wójcik Józef Chełm 1969 M5044404054 4 178.0000
9 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu I 4 / 16 492.5617
104 Pitura Eliza Lublin 1976 K4015
26.57
13
28.23
13
31.91
8
20.61
14
29.38
10
22.63
6 98.0390
84 Gozdek Agnieszka Lublin 1983 K3014
24.80
12
26.05
9
23.19
15
31.48
4 105.5227
1332 Zubik Michal Lublin 1976 M4034273247 4 140.0000
111 Mach Tomasz Lublin 1976 M40374453324436 6 149.0000
10 Stay Insane III 4 / 16 744.0000
1010 Malik Dominik Lublin 1997 M203446432626 5 129.0000
136 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin 1983 M30433590515574 6 184.0000
1068 Sawa Jarosław Lublin 1979 M4057384651 4 192.0000
39 Pawęzka Mirosław Lublin 1980 M306981605852 5 239.0000
11 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu II 4 / 16 783.0000
1085 Gawlikowski Maciej Lublin 1981 M304555345041 5 170.0000
133 Odziemczyk Sylwester Lublin 1965 M5045411776931 5 186.0000
1172 Shchehliuk Maksym Lublin 1992 M204753694959 5 208.0000
1190 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin 1984 M307149616148 5 219.0000
12 Lublin Biega I 4 / 16 875.0000
37 Dul Marcin Lublin 1984 M302214121918 5 63.0000
105 Mamcarz Bartłomiej Lublin 2002 M167066305225 5 173.0000
1034 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN lublin 1985 M3057684340 4 208.0000
74 Pszczoła Ireneusz Lublin 1981 M3010812895100 4 431.0000
13 intrograf team I 4 / 16 1128.0000
103 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice 1990 M202528284143 5 122.0000
101 Mitura Marek Kozłówka 1979 M403635334132 5 136.0000
99 Wyrwisz Damian Lublin 1977 M40525973576164 6 229.0000
100 Piekniak Krzysztof Lublin 1966 M50174225182144165158 6 641.0000
14 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST IV 4 / 16 1196.6236
164 Stępkowska Berta Lublin 1977 K4020
35.43
15
32.57
16
39.27
17
35.68
15
33.95
5 137.6236
1050 Korzeniowski Damian Rejowiec 1986 M3055788661 4 280.0000
18 Żurowski jacek Lublin 1969 M509876717677 5 300.0000
1128 Królikowski Andrzej Lublin 1969 M50122136119102 4 479.0000
15 Stay Insane IV 4 / 16 1477.3480
156 ziółek Mirosław jacków 1963 M508873717268 5 284.0000
85 Żarnicki Kamil Sobianowice 1986 M3080126887163 5 302.0000
28 Wróbel Mariusz Lublin 1984 M30849373127 4 377.0000
146 ziółek teresa MEŁGIEW 1960 K5085
150.57
79
171.52
59
144.82
41
105.63
54
113.34
5 514.3480
16 LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN I 4 / 16 1505.4907
45 Machnikowski Tomasz Lubartów 1974 M40791007760 4 316.0000
47 Szczypiński Bartosz Lubartów 1979 M401091078065 4 361.0000
51 Machnikowski Grzegorz Lubartów 1981 M309611710485 4 402.0000
46 Machnikowska Małgorzata Lubartów 1978 K4089
157.65
41
100.63
24
61.83
47
106.37
4 426.4907
17 WW Team 4 / 16 1539.8584
1137 Peciak Robert Lublin 1964 M506460786274 5 260.0000
30 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin 1984 M3087105927578 5 332.0000
1063 Żytar Paweł Lublin 1985 M309511099116 4 420.0000
1100 Przech_Fus Agnieszka Lublin 1967 K5079
139.94
61
132.44
60
147.27
42
108.20
4 527.8584
18 Santander Runners Team I 4 / 16 1575.0000
119 Baczkura Damian Lublin 1991 M20546263526844 6 212.0000
26 Bogusz Paweł Lublin 1983 M3059655354 4 231.0000
131 Dyś Wojciech Lublin 1982 M3015016713194 4 542.0000
1104 Piątek Adrian Bychawa 1991 M20131179150130 4 590.0000
19 Solet Running Team I 4 / 16 1689.0000
135 Wójcicki Marcin Łęczna 1977 M4083708492 4 329.0000
65 Poluchowicz Paweł Świdnik 1979 M4094110138105116107 6 416.0000
70 Rafalski Paweł Prawiedniki 1973 M4012414212499100 5 447.0000
1115 Brankiewicz Kamil Opole Lubelskie 1991 M20142125121109 4 497.0000
20 CrossFit Z16 I 4 / 16 1694.2908
1037 Nawrocki Marcin Lublin 1975 M4081899578 4 343.0000
1110 Dudkiewicz Monika Lublin 1981 K3059
104.51
51
125.18
35
90.17
47
98.64
49
110.90
5 404.2235
1052 Boratyńska Ola Lublin 1989 K3058
102.74
61
149.72
32
82.44
50
113.16
4 448.0673
1157 Majcherski Piotr Lublin 1973 M40115152122123139 5 499.0000
21 Koralowa I 4 / 16 1770.7343
130 Borkowska Katarzyna Lublin 1983 K3036
63.77
24
52.11
23
56.45
23
48.27
25
56.58
5 213.4147
1217 Opałka Izabela Lublin 1980 K3032
56.68
29
62.96
35
73.46
35
79.21
4 272.3196
121 Żak Bartłomiej Lublin 1980 M30154188151136 4 629.0000
1202 Borkowski Michal Lublin 1983 M30180235183145167164 6 656.0000
22 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu III 4 / 16 1800.8423
1022 Opielak Wiktoria lublin 2003 K1676
165.01
25
64.41
33
69.26
52
117.69
4 416.3655
1019 Krawczyk Dagmara Lublin 1978 K4056
99.20
49
106.39
54
132.54
50
104.94
53
119.95
5 430.4768
1300 Konopka Piotr Lublin 1978 M4014011211196 4 459.0000
1083 Zwierzański Paweł Lublin 1976 M401728716175 4 495.0000
23 LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN II 4 / 16 2321.0000
44 Szczepaniak Sebastian Lublin 1978 M40113135162131 4 541.0000
48 Symbor Marcin Lubartów 1979 M40147163124139145 5 555.0000
54 Oleksiewicz Łukasz Lublin 1984 M30153172137143151 5 584.0000
50 Machnikowski Ireneusz Lubartów 1972 M40168179142164167 5 641.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
24 Stay Insane V 4 / 14 1373.9934
96 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40125155152126133 5 536.0000
58 Barczak Sylwia Lublin 1984 K30109
236.66
58
149.43
80
167.90
76
172.00
4 725.9934
4 Choroś Piotr Niemce 1980 M308610 3 24.0000
1169 Stępniak Michał Lublin 1983 M30303028 3 88.0000
25 Krasnostawskie Zbiegi 4 / 13 576.3018
1039 Hawryluk Ireneusz Krasnystaw 1969 M5020292430 4 103.0000
1097 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw 1985 M30291914 3 62.0000
1098 Czerniak Anna Krasnystaw 1991 K2033
58.46
23
49.94
24
58.91
3 167.3018
1149 Cichosz Krzysztof Krasnystaw 1976 M40689185 3 244.0000
26 Stay Insane VI 4 / 9 336.9548
1171 Długosz-Stępniak Agnieszka Lublin 1988 K3018
31.89
21
45.60
17
38.47
3 115.9548
1270 Jędrzejewski Paweł Nałęczów 1980 M302123 2 44.0000
1177 Ważny Jacek Lublin 1989 M304832 2 80.0000
171 Kuśmierzak Piotr Lublin 1983 M304354 2 97.0000
27 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu IV 4 / 9 1198.9743
1078 Bielecki Mirmił Lublin 1975 M40133176123155 4 587.0000
142 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin 1968 K5057
100.97
53
130.09
70
146.92
3 377.9743
1281 Cichalewski Marcin Lublin 1986 M3061 1 61.0000
1299 Mącik Mateusz Lublin 1995 M20173 1 173.0000
28 Lactuloza Team I 4 / 7 1151.9640
1246 Górna Magda Lublin 1981 K3073
158.50
66
149.37
2 307.8688
1225 Przydatek Agnieszka Lublin 1991 K2090
195.41
71
160.69
2 356.0952
1308 Tyburek Dawid Lublin 1991 M20222165 2 387.0000
1235 Szymanek Karol Janów lubelski 1986 M30101 1 101.0000
29 Stay Insane VII 4 / 5 342.0000
1406 Wenarski Grzegorz Lublin 1982 M3097101 2 198.0000
1036 Gniewek Piotr Lublin 1987 M3023 1 23.0000
1086 Augustyniak Adam Lublin 1983 M3051 1 51.0000
97 Wójcik Michał Lublin 1981 M3070 1 70.0000
30 Lactuloza Team II 4 / 4 764.0256
1277 Kuta Marta Kurów 1966 K5081
175.87
1 175.8672
1315 Słomka anna Zalesie 1968 K5082
178.04
1 178.0384
1244 Pielęgniarek Marek Krepiec 1977 M40193 1 193.0000
1314 Walaszek Bożena Żalesie 1966 K50100
217.12
1 217.1200
31 Chełm Biega II 3 / 12 864.5847
1266 Rorat Lena Chełm 1982 K3032
69.48
19
46.64
25
52.47
19
43.00
4 211.5847
151 Tołysz Sławomir Chełm 1976 M40507491108 4 323.0000
125 Prucnal Przemek Dorohusk 2002 M1674887791 4 330.0000
32 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM III 3 / 6 375.8077
1263 MISZTAL Agnieszka Lubartow 1977 K4018
39.08
17
41.73
18
37.78
3 118.5865
1250 Jóźwik Karolina Przypisówka 1993 K2056
121.59
52
127.63
2 249.2212
117 Śliwiński Mateusz Lublin 1991 M208 1 8.0000
33 Santander Runners Team II 3 / 6 932.7738
1096 Binio-Urban Daria Lublin 1983 K3083
147.03
77
167.18
72
151.11
67
151.63
4 616.9566
1421 Kulhawczuk Urszula NOWY STAW 1978 K4069
144.82
1 144.8172
1345 Zbydniowski Paweł Lublin 1974 M40171 1 171.0000
34 LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN III 3 / 5 613.5644
1062 Symbor Urszula Lubartów 1984 K3055
97.43
51
115.42
2 212.8502
49 Szczypińska Iwona Lubartów 1979 K4061
108.06
62
140.32
2 248.3738
114 Barszczewska-Szczepaniak Aneta Lublin 1974 K4086
152.34
1 152.3404
35 intrograf team II 2 / 6 1089.0000
102 Boć Rafał Lublin 1979 M40212173140160 4 685.0000
1077 Wójcik Michał Lublin 1978 M40173231 2 404.0000
36 Solet Running Team II 2 / 5 734.0000
1120 Pyszel Paweł Lublin 1990 M20185151148 3 484.0000
56 Podgajny Krzysztof Lublin 1982 M30126124 2 250.0000
37 Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST V 1 / 4 698.0580
1095 Rapa Izabela Lublin 1996 K2093
164.74
94
204.09
70
171.82
75
157.41
4 698.0580
38 CrossFit Z16 II 1 / 4 709.0000
1003 Kuraś Karol Lublin 1976 M40162216175156 4 709.0000
39 Lublin Biega II 1 / 3 599.0000
1030 Wójtowicz Paweł Lublin 1978 M40177236186 3 599.0000
40 Koralowa II 1 / 2 281.4684
112 Bartuzi-Nowak Marta Lublin 1987 K3078
138.17
66
143.30
2 281.4684
41 Runner Club Enterair 1 / 1 138.0000
1058 Gajewiak Piotr WARSZAWA 1984 M30138 1 138.0000
42 Stay Insane VIII 1 / 1 138.9568
57 Krywko Lidia Lublin 1984 K3064
138.96
1 138.9568
43 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu V 1 / 1 176.0000
1042 Hiller Jerzy Lublin 1947 M60176 1 176.0000
44 Lactuloza Team III 1 / 1 234.4896
1313 Dziurko Jolanta Chełm 1965 K50108
234.49
1 234.4896

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni