z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:20 00:19:21
2 12 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:20:09 00:20:09
3 14 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:37 00:20:38
4 10 BUGAŁA MARTYNA Lublin 2002 K16 00:20:42 00:20:43
5 1048 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:20:44 00:20:45
6 7 KONKEL KATARZYNA Gniewowo MAJA TEAM / DECATHLON LUBLIN CZECHÓW 1994 K20 00:21:23 00:21:23
7 1051 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:49 00:21:53
8 8 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:57 00:21:58
9 1106 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:22:40 00:22:41
10 104 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:22:49 00:22:53
11 1192 PANAS OLIWIA Krupe CHEŁM BIEGA 2003 K16 00:22:50 00:22:51
12 1426 ANTCZAK JOLANTA Puławy SPORTOWE PUŁAWY 1986 K30 00:23:06 00:23:08
13 1431 GORECKA ALEKSANDRA Markuszów 1996 K20 00:23:42 00:23:49
14 1456
1161*
BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:24:27 00:24:35
15 164 STĘPKOWSKA BERTA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1977 K40 00:24:33 00:25:32
16 1427 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:25:10 00:26:17
17 1171 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K30 00:25:22 00:26:21
18 1458 IWANOWSKA MONIKA WŁODAWA 1982 K30 00:25:36 00:26:51
19 1266 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:44 00:26:50
20 168 MAMCARZ KATARZYNA Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1979 K40 00:26:05 00:27:10
21 1163 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K30 00:26:09 00:27:09
22 166 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:26:14 00:27:13
23 89 WAKUŁA BARBARA Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:34 00:26:42
24 1271 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K50 00:26:36 00:27:35
25 130 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin KORALOWA 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:27:52
26 1174 SUROWIEC ELIZA Milanów LKS MILANÓW 1994 K20 00:26:59 00:28:01
27 128 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:27:09 00:28:33
28 1448 MACHNIKOWSKA GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:27:10 00:29:14
29 154 GRZEGORCZYK ZUZANNA Lublin 1998 K20 00:27:18 00:28:20
30 1054 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K50 00:27:36 00:28:57
31 1460 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 K40 00:27:52 00:30:00
32 75 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:53 00:30:00
33 42 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:27:53 00:28:59
34 1151 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:29:10
35 1217 OPAŁKA IZABELA Lublin KORALOWA 1980 K30 00:28:07 00:29:14
36 152 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:28:07 00:29:16
37 1335 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:28:08 00:29:08
38 1311 MAJEWSKA KAMILA Lublin 1988 K30 00:28:09 00:29:20
39 1069 RUMIŃSKA WERONIKA warszawa 1993 K20 00:28:21 00:29:37
40 1121 BABIAK WIOLETA Lublin 1993 K20 00:28:23 00:29:40
41 170 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:28:30 00:29:40
42 31 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:29:49
43 1331 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:28:54 00:30:59
44 120 HOŁUB KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K30 00:29:01 00:30:03
45 1008 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:29:03 00:31:06
46 80 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:29:06 00:31:08
47 46 MACHNIKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1978 K40 00:29:10 00:31:13
48 1031 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K20 00:29:20 00:30:24
49 1110 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1981 K30 00:29:30 00:30:35
50 1052 BORATYŃSKA OLA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1989 K30 00:30:21 00:31:27
51 1459
1062*
SYMBOR URSZULA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1984 K30 00:30:50 00:32:55
52 1022 OPIELAK WIKTORIA lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 2003 K16 00:31:04 00:33:06
53 1019 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 K40 00:31:05 00:33:08
54 73 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K60 00:31:08 00:33:12
55 1440 GÓRSKA EMILIA lublin 1986 K30 00:31:10 00:33:17
56 1026 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:18 00:32:26
57 1148 WÓJCIK WIOLETTA Mełgiew 1974 K40 00:31:20 00:32:32
58 1057 SURDACKA ANNA Nałęczów 1988 K30 00:31:24 00:33:31
59 1004 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:32:42
60 1443 MILER-WIŚNIEWSKA MAGDA Ćmiłów SOLET RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:32:53
61 1276 GRZESIAK-MAŃKO ANNA Niedrzwica Duza 1981 K30 00:32:16 00:33:26
62 49 SZCZYPIŃSKA IWONA Lubartów LEJDIS AND GENTLEMEN 1979 K40 00:32:26 00:34:30
63 1084 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:32:37 00:33:47
64 1116 WÓJCIK ANETA Lublin 2002 K16 00:32:46 00:34:51
65 140 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:32:48 00:34:56
66 1246 GÓRNA MAGDA Lublin LACTULOZA TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:48 00:34:54
67 1096 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:33:04 00:35:08
68 153 GRZEGORCZYK DOROTA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:08 00:35:10
69 141 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:33:17 00:35:24
70 1212 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 2003 K16 00:33:37 00:35:41
71 1225 PRZYDATEK AGNIESZKA Lublin LACTULOZA TEAM 1991 K20 00:33:47 00:35:53
72 72 POLUCHOWICZ ELŻBIETA Świdnik 1980 K30 00:34:22 00:36:28
73 81 KONDRAT ANIA Czemierniki 2001 K16 00:34:39 00:35:46
74 1087 KOPACZEWSKA RENATA Lublin 1972 K40 00:36:07 00:37:19
75 1093 ZALEWSKA DOROTA Lublin 4 1967 K50 00:39:11 00:40:22
76 58 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:43:30 00:45:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni